Duke's Waikiki Ocean Mile

Age Group Results

August 21, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

Swim

Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 TAHLI CHRISTENSEN WOOLOOWARE NSW 260 9 110 27:58.0
2 EVE AUGUSTAIN HONOLULU HI 203 7 274 54:55.1
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 REINA LILEIKIS HONOLULU HI 128 10 69 25:13.1
2 TEHANI KONG KAILUA HI 192 11 138 29:23.4
3 TAYLOR OUTTRIM KAILUA HI 61 12 147 29:50.0
4 ALEAH WEBB KANEOHE HI 72 11 150 29:58.0
5 NICOLE NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 99 11 201 32:34.3
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LEIGH FARAH HONOLULU HI 254 14 33 21:53.8
2 ASHLEY OUT TRIM KAILUA HI 60 13 38 22:38.9
3 JESSICA MAEDA TIGARD OR 164 13 39 22:39.5
4 SAMANTHA NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 98 14 41 22:53.3
5 JADE CHISMAR HONOLULU HI 36 15 43 22:56.1
6 CASEY GARCIA WAIPAHU HI 11 14 49 23:32.5
7 SKYLAR WEBB KANEOHE HI 73 13 58 24:03.7
8 INDIA SPRIGGS KAILUA HI 65 15 59 24:05.9
9 KIMBERLY ZHENG HONOLULU HI 23 13 79 25:43.1
10 SARAH BROOKE BLICHFELDT HONOLULU HI 19 14 129 28:59.2
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 PHOEBE HINES HONOLULU HI 282 17 4 19:12.6
2 BELLA SIERING SANTA MONICA CA 90 17 10 19:57.9
3 KIRA MAKUTA EL SEGUNDO CA 281 19 14 20:14.0
4 HALEY CHASIN HONOLULIU HI 88 19 15 20:15.9
5 STEPHANIE MAEDA TIGARD OR 163 17 17 20:20.4
6 MAIA PETRIDES HONOLULU HI 218 17 27 21:19.7
7 HANNA HEISS HONOLULU HI 138 16 42 22:56.1
8 CAMERON LYON KAILUA HI 178 17 45 22:57.7
9 ABBEY MITCHELL KAILUA HI 243 16 46 22:58.6
10 ASHLEY FISHER WAIALUA HI 150 16 64 24:36.9
11 STELLA MATTHEWS WAIANAE HI 190 16 135 29:15.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MADISYN UEKAWA HILO HI 280 21 51 23:54.2
2 ALEX SWANSON HONOLULU HI 292 20 53 23:55.4
3 BROOKE KNIFFIN HONOLULU HI 291 20 54 23:57.0
4 CARLA CARREGA BERKELEY CA 188 21 68 25:12.7
5 SHEA PITOY HONOLULU HI 259 22 74 25:19.2
6 CAROL YIN SUGAR LAND TX 172 24 82 26:06.4
7 KATHLEEN MENZ HONOLULU HI 147 22 90 26:36.8
8 MONICA MURRAY SAN RAFAEL CA 171 21 91 26:50.5
9 LISA FORBES HONOLULU HI 89 24 109 27:57.0
10 J. ZOE MALOT HONOLULU HI 183 22 111 28:03.2
11 ALEXA DEMING JBPHH HI 100 22 159 30:23.6
12 LAUREN WEIKLE CHANHASSEN MN 250 21 242 37:29.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KAILEY MORRIS STAMFORD CT 153 28 6 19:19.4
2 CHELSEA HUANG HONOLULU HI 20 28 11 19:59.2
3 DAPHNE SKELOS LA JOLLA CA 151 28 18 20:23.4
4 CASIE WICKLUND HONOLULU HI 285 25 60 24:07.6
5 KATHRYN MCDANIEL HONOLULU HI 158 28 93 26:57.8
6 POLLY MASSARO HONOLULU HI 56 28 195 31:57.4
7 TARA SCULLY HONOLULU HI 113 26 208 33:58.2
8 NOREEN PARACUELLES HONOLULU HI 112 29 209 33:58.3
9 BONNIE BROWN HONOLULU HI 252 29 225 36:21.4
10 LILY-ANNE FELTON HONOLULU HI 44 27 236 37:20.2
11 MELISSA GIAMMONA WAIPAHU HI 117 26 259 41:33.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CHELSEY FREEMAN EWA BEACH HI 187 30 50 23:47.7
2 IRIS NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 143 34 55 23:59.1
3 CORA FREEMAN PUYALLUP WA 189 30 63 24:26.4
4 ANNETTE FOERSTER HONOLULU HI 176 30 102 27:32.8
5 KRISTEN FOGAREN HONOLULU HI 95 32 107 27:49.8
6 ALEXIS SKELOS MERRICK NY 283 31 161 30:28.4
7 CARLINN REYES HONOLULU HI 92 32 175 30:55.5
8 COURTNEY DAVIS HONOLULU HI 42 34 181 31:17.8
9 LEANNE HORVITZ WAHIAWA HI 288 30 235 37:08.9
10 MELANIE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 267 30 238 37:23.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 RIE NAGAYAMA HONOLULU HI 284 38 52 23:54.5
2 CATHERINE LAKE HONOLULU HI 298 38 96 27:08.6
3 JANET MACTURK LEANDER TX 105 39 144 29:44.9
4 SAYO COSTANTINO HALEIWA HI 39 36 170 30:47.8
5 AYAKO ANCHETA KANEOHE HI 238 39 174 30:52.7
6 NICKI MORRIS WAHIAWA HI 242 38 192 31:51.8
7 JENNIFER WILLIAMS CHARLOTTE NC 140 35 207 33:57.0
8 YURIE LORANGE HONOLULU HI 274 36 260 42:01.2
9 JENNIFER CANALES HONOLULU HI 229 35 264 42:40.7
10 ANN AUGUSTAIN HONOLULU HI 186 39 275 55:10.1
11 MISTI LINK HONOLULU HI 232 39 276 55:13.5
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ALLYSON FURUKAWA HONOLULU HI 222 43 132 29:05.0
2 CECILY KAIU HONOLULU HI 214 42 149 29:52.1
3 KAI WHITE HONOLULU HI 213 43 219 35:01.1
4 JOELLE SIMONPIETRI KAILUA HI 63 43 222 35:37.2
5 NINA DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 247 43 234 36:53.9
6 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 215 40 256 39:53.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 SANDIE EASTON HONOLULU HI 240 47 16 20:16.6
2 MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 120 46 28 21:22.5
3 ASHLEY BROWN WAHIWA HI 152 47 173 30:50.6
4 MARY BEUST KAILUA HI 125 47 184 31:29.8
5 YUKI TANAKA Honolulu HI 67 49 194 31:55.7
6 SYDNEY IAUKEA HONOLULU HI 122 46 197 32:10.9
7 JULIE NG HONOLULU HI 220 48 199 32:24.8
8 IRENE KELLY HONOLULU HI 155 45 200 32:27.6
9 ERIN ODA HONOLULU HI 165 45 224 35:57.0
10 SARAH BITTERMAN HONOLULU HI 24 46 270 47:10.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI 168 53 37 22:36.9
2 KEIKO AOYAMA HONOLULU HI 269 54 48 23:09.9
3 PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI 77 51 124 28:46.7
4 BRIDGET VELASCO HONOLULU HI 7 50 182 31:18.7
5 CANDACE PARK HONOLULU HI 58 54 193 31:54.5
6 JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI 86 50 196 32:05.6
7 RAVEN LAROUX HONOLULU HI 104 50 210 34:05.5
8 CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 30 53 226 36:23.3
9 CYNTHIA PENA HONOLULU HI 157 54 239 37:26.5
10 ANGELE LEONG HONOLULU HI 127 54 241 37:27.1
11 WHITNEY THORDARSON HONOLULU HI 70 51 243 37:31.9
12 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 257 53 246 37:45.2
13 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH HONOLULU HI 169 51 255 39:49.8
14 KEELEY GLENNON-YEE LANGLEY BC 251 53 258 40:37.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 217 56 67 25:10.7
2 JANE STITES KAILUA HI 10 59 71 25:18.1
3 DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI 74 55 87 26:30.2
4 TANIA INGRAHM HONOLULU HI 204 57 189 31:41.2
5 LINDA WEBB HONOLULU HI 245 56 190 31:47.6
6 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 179 59 191 31:50.2
7 CHRISTINE BROTHERTON-PLEISS SUNNYVALE CA 185 58 203 32:54.1
8 AKIKO KODAMA HONOLULU HI 80 57 204 33:05.8
9 LORNA NEWLIN SAUSALITO CA 209 59 244 37:40.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 PATRICIA BOZONIER SEATTLE WA 15 64 133 29:11.5
2 ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI 226 60 148 29:51.2
3 OLA LAU NIWOT CO 146 62 230 36:48.6
4 CHRISTINE LAWSON HONOLULU HI 6 61 245 37:45.0
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI 1 66 120 28:44.2
2 LAURA BLEARS LAHAINA HI 145 65 130 29:01.4
3 BRENDA DAY GREENWAY ACT AUS 124 67 183 31:28.7
4 JILL MACMILLAN HONOLULU HI 293 68 205 33:13.5
5 RUTH LOCKETT KANEOHE HI 4 69 253 38:46.0
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BETTYANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI 166 70 65 24:39.3
2 KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI 134 74 228 36:47.6
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI 18 80 214 34:36.8
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BRAHMAN DAVIS HONOLULU HI 40 7 156 30:14.8
2 NICHOLAS DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 249 8 237 37:22.3
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ADAM ANCHETA HONOLULU HI 116 11 134 29:11.9
2 WALKER SLAY KAILUA HI 194 10 157 30:17.3
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MAKENA GINOZA HONOLULU HI 236 14 8 19:45.1
2 KYLE WONG YORBA LINDA CA 223 15 12 20:00.0
3 MICAH GINOZA HONOLULU HI 237 14 20 20:39.4
4 ETHAN BOSWORTH HONOLULU HI 97 15 24 20:58.0
5 TAYLOR CHAMBERLAIN CHRISTCHURCH NZ 91 13 32 21:41.7
6 KANOA SAWAI WAHIAWA HI 210 15 34 21:53.9
7 FRANKLIN ZHENG HONOLULU HI 22 15 80 25:48.1
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 DREW HOLLOWAY HONOLULU HI 197 19 2 19:08.4
2 DENISON PIOSALAN HONOLULU HI 8 16 5 19:17.1
3 KANE FOLLOWS HONOLULU HI 296 19 7 19:25.5
4 ALBERT LEE HONOLULU HI 195 18 19 20:24.5
5 MATTHEW HOLLAND RIVERSIDE CA 275 17 22 20:48.0
6 JAKE GAUGHAN HONOLULU HI 184 16 31 21:39.1
7 EVAN RABANAL HONOLULU HI 198 19 35 22:06.1
8 KILIKA GRACE-GANDETA HONOLULU HI 225 16 247 38:01.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 METRERES CHIEBA LEGNICKIE POLAND 303 20 29 21:31.9
2 ADAM KEALIHER HONOLULU HI 196 20 30 21:38.0
3 MICHAEL AH HEE MILILANI HI 256 20 47 23:09.3
4 SHEA O'SHEA HONOLULU CA 94 21 57 24:03.7
5 JIE-WEN YANG HONOLULU HI 16 24 92 26:51.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MATTHEW TANIGAWA KAILUA HI 68 28 77 25:32.0
2 PETER THOMPSON BUFFALO NY 239 25 89 26:35.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GILES CLAYTON BISBANE QLD 305 32 9 19:47.3
2 SCOTT KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 103 31 40 22:41.3
3 KENT YOSHIWARA JR HONOLULU HI 149 30 44 22:57.5
4 MARK KAETSU HONOLULU HI 50 32 83 26:16.3
5 JASON KLEM HONOLULU HI 230 33 85 26:18.4
6 LUAN ZGOMBA SAN JOSE CA 304 31 103 27:33.1
7 SCOTT BELLUOMINI HONOLULU HI 264 31 115 28:40.4
8 TYLER MIDDLETON HONOLULU HI 5 31 137 29:20.6
9 DAN ROSENAK HONOLULU HI 276 30 176 30:58.2
10 DANIEL OHALLORAN HILO HI 141 32 178 31:16.3
11 JOHN KALEOPUA HONOLULU HI 287 32 202 32:47.8
12 MICHAEL ANGELO HONOLULU HI 191 34 254 38:52.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LUIS SAULNY HONOLULU HI 268 36 3 19:10.2
2 MATT STANFORD AUCKLAND NZ 289 36 21 20:41.7
3 JOHN HUDSON HONOLULU HI 107 35 26 21:08.5
4 BEN GOTTLIEB SANTA MONICA CA 297 37 36 22:27.3
5 BENJAMIN KOMER HONOLULU HI 167 36 62 24:18.3
6 NEIL HALONEN KAILUA HI 47 36 78 25:39.3
7 JAMES GRAY SYDNEY NSW 302 35 100 27:27.6
8 KEVIN MURPHY KAILUA HI 160 35 118 28:42.4
9 CHRIS NEPPL HONOLULU HI 295 38 143 29:42.8
10 DAVID ADLER HALEIWA HI 31 39 152 30:04.4
11 JASON ARNOLD HONOLULU HI 299 36 164 30:31.0
12 JOHN IRWIN WARNER ROBINS GA 48 39 166 30:35.7
13 CHRIS DAVIS HONOLULU HI 41 38 169 30:46.7
14 TILL JANNER NEUSTADT DE 159 35 185 31:31.2
15 JASON JONES WAIANAE HI 241 37 206 33:50.0
16 JAMES CUIZON WAIANAE HI 265 38 220 35:08.2
17 GUY MICHAEL WHITE HONOLULU HI 182 37 232 36:50.8
18 GREG SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 216 39 268 43:11.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MALCOLM ALLEN LONG JETTY NSW 270 43 1 18:07.9
2 RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI 142 44 23 20:57.6
3 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 85 41 70 25:17.0
4 RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI 154 42 88 26:33.8
5 JEFFERSON NILES HONOLULU HI 294 40 94 27:00.2
6 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU HI 45 40 117 28:42.0
7 ERIK PACPACO HONOLULU HI 115 40 146 29:48.5
8 WILLIAM MOSCHELL HONOLULU HI 199 41 154 30:12.4
9 NADER RABIE LITTLE ROCK AR 180 41 171 30:48.0
10 WALLACE MAYER HONOLULU HI 231 40 179 31:17.0
11 AARON ELLIOTT HONOLULU HI 273 40 186 31:32.5
12 JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI 272 44 188 31:38.8
13 BENJAMIN ANCHETA JR HONOLULU HI 114 44 216 34:57.5
14 EVERARDO JACOBO HONOLULU HI 224 41 248 38:01.8
15 JASON HAYES OWENS CROSS ROADS AL 262 42 263 42:28.4
16 GENE AUGUSTAIN HONOLULU HI 202 41 277 59:55.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MATT GEBHARD MT. GRETNA PA 170 45 73 25:19.2
2 ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI 110 48 101 27:28.9
3 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 219 48 104 27:34.6
4 CHAD LERMA AIEA HI 261 46 105 27:38.0
5 MICHAEL CARLOMANY HONOLULU HI 246 46 112 28:22.4
6 DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI 177 46 113 28:39.0
7 SEIJI DOI HONOLULU HI 43 45 116 28:41.2
8 JOHN ROSA HONOLULU HI 62 47 119 28:43.5
9 RONN CLARK SALEM OR 277 49 121 28:45.1
10 JON MCKENNA EWA BEACH HI 57 47 125 28:48.0
11 MAKOTO ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 49 46 153 30:08.5
12 HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI 193 48 158 30:19.4
13 JIM GREGORY HONOLULU HI 25 47 187 31:35.2
14 GUY KELLOGG HONOLULU HI 84 49 212 34:17.6
15 PAUL SORIGGS KAILUA HI 64 46 215 34:48.2
16 ALEXANDER WEBB KANEOHE HI 71 49 218 34:59.1
17 BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI 221 47 252 38:24.9
18 RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 248 46 269 43:44.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 RICHARD GARNSEY CARINGBAH NSW 271 50 13 20:03.5
2 MICHAEL HAPP HONOLULU HI 253 52 66 25:06.0
3 EDWARD EDER HONOLULU HI 109 50 72 25:18.2
4 RUSSELL RYAN HONOLULU HI 126 53 86 26:19.4
5 RON GONZALES HONOLULU HI 135 53 99 27:26.7
6 JAMES WALTHER HONOLULU HI 290 50 127 28:50.8
7 JEFF BRYSON KAILUA HI 244 54 140 29:38.4
8 JOSEPH LILEIKIS HONOLULU HI 129 53 155 30:13.9
9 RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI 59 53 162 30:29.4
10 RICHARD KOZACIK HONOLULU HI 53 54 168 30:40.5
11 JEFF MACK HONOLULU HI 54 54 180 31:17.4
12 SCOTT METCALFE LAHAINA HI 207 54 231 36:48.7
13 JOSEPH SIEMANN KAILUA HI 201 53 250 38:20.3
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI 174 58 25 21:00.4
2 MICHAEL DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 181 56 76 25:30.7
3 JOSEPH GAWZNER HONOLULU HI 255 59 95 27:02.1
4 BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI 93 57 106 27:38.6
5 TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI 3 55 126 28:49.4
6 MARK SOLLBERGER HONOLULU HI 266 59 136 29:19.0
7 ROBERT ROCHE HONOLULU HI 13 56 145 29:45.8
8 BRUCE WILKINSON WAIALUA HI 118 55 151 30:02.0
9 GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI 211 56 165 30:32.2
10 RUSSELL KONG MILILANI HI 148 58 172 30:50.0
11 GAVIN BAER HONOLULU HI 130 55 211 34:09.1
12 JUSTIN MEW HONOLULU HI 26 59 217 34:58.5
13 RANDY SCHOCH HONOLULU HI 233 59 233 36:52.8
14 DAN OMIYA HON HI 144 56 249 38:19.0
15 PHILIP E. THOMAS JR HONOLULU HI 123 59 251 38:21.6
16 BRAD SULTZER KAILUA HI 263 57 271 47:40.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 STAN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 102 62 56 24:01.7
2 TIM JOHNS HONOLULU HI 162 60 84 26:17.8
3 DUANE BOYER PALM SPRINGS CA 301 60 97 27:15.5
4 ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI 111 60 128 28:53.1
5 JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI 2 64 131 29:01.6
6 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 136 60 142 29:41.5
7 JAMES REILY AIEA HI 279 60 160 30:27.3
8 DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI 14 62 163 30:30.1
9 GEORGE NESEMEIER HONOLULU HI 161 63 198 32:18.3
10 RICH LANGFORD HONOLULU HI 17 61 227 36:31.1
11 RHOADS STEVENS HONOLULU HI 66 62 257 39:59.0
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BRUCE SLOAN HONOLULU HI 12 67 61 24:09.3
2 PETER JENSEN HONOLULU HI 156 65 81 25:50.8
3 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 83 65 98 27:23.8
4 ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI 37 66 114 28:39.6
5 JIM KRAUS HONOLULU HI 212 68 123 28:46.6
6 JOHN HENDERSON KAILUA HI 208 68 139 29:27.0
7 SCOTT CHASIN HONOLULU HI 87 66 141 29:40.2
8 BRADLEY COATES HONOLULU HI 234 65 167 30:39.4
9 DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI 81 66 177 31:15.2
10 JOHN NAKAO HONOLULU HI 96 67 213 34:19.1
11 SIMON BEBB HONOLULU HI 33 68 221 35:21.1
12 MORI COSTANTINO BERKELEY CA 38 67 223 35:51.5
13 THOMAS HUDSON THE WOODLANDS TX 106 68 229 36:48.2
14 WILLIAM YUEN HONOLULU HI 75 69 262 42:21.7
15 WARREN HAYAMA HONOLULU HI 119 67 266 42:55.7
16 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 278 69 273 53:03.3
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ULI KLINKE HONOLULU HI 52 72 75 25:26.7
2 CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI 51 72 108 27:51.4
3 WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI 258 71 122 28:45.3
4 ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI 9 74 240 37:26.7
5 DON EOVINO HONOLULU HI 235 70 267 43:06.4
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BLAKE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 286 78 272 48:29.2
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI 139 81 261 42:07.8
2 JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI 76 83 265 42:54.7