Firecracker Sprint Triathlon OPEN

Age Group Results

July 01, 2007


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-94 95-95 96-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-94 95-95 96-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

SANDRA FERREIRA

38

*****

10:00.2

20:00/K

*****

0:56.7

*****

33:16.3

24.2MPH

*****

0:52.6

*****

20:10.3

6:24/M

1:05:16.2

2

13

EMILY KING

20

*****

8:52.1

17:44/K

*****

1:16.2

*****

35:35.0

22.6MPH

*****

0:55.8

*****

19:35.1

6:13/M

1:06:14.3

3

30

LAURA SPRINGER

25

*****

8:19.4

16:38/K

*****

1:22.9

*****

35:48.9

22.5MPH

*****

1:11.5

*****

23:01.0

7:18/M

1:09:43.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

74

KRISTINE CHOU

23

1

9:54.1

19:48/K

3

2:07.9

2

39:26.0

20.4MPH

7

1:21.4

2

24:35.4

7:48/M

1:19:24.8*

2

81

ADRIANA KNIES

22

2

9:59.6

19:58/K

1

1:45.2

3

41:07.1

19.6MPH

5

0:58.7

5

26:58.1

8:34/M

1:20:48.8

3

91

CHARISA GUM

21

3

10:22.4

20:44/K

2

1:55.9

1

38:27.4

20.9MPH

1

0:50.0

7

30:05.8

9:33/M

1:21:41.6

4

138

KEKAI CRABBE

22

7

13:29.3

26:58/K

4

2:51.4

5

52:12.0

15.4MPH

6

1:02.0

1

24:33.8

7:48/M

1:34:08.5

5

139

KEAO CRABBE

20

8

13:30.8

27:00/K

5

2:51.5

6

52:12.1

15.4MPH

4

0:55.2

3

24:39.0

7:50/M

1:34:08.6

6

141

AMY BOSSLER

23

5

11:23.6

22:46/K

6

3:15.0

7

53:09.5

15.1MPH

2

0:52.6

4

26:49.8

8:31/M

1:35:30.6

7

145

FALLON ROSSI

22

6

12:57.0

25:54/K

8

3:23.3

4

47:48.8

16.8MPH

8

1:47.5

8

31:12.5

9:54/M

1:37:09.2

8

151

MICHELLE BOSSLER

20

4

11:23.2

22:46/K

7

3:16.1

8

1:00:05.0

13.4MPH

3

0:52.8

6

29:58.5

9:31/M

1:45:35.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

51

JESSIANNA TOLAND

26

6

11:59.3

23:58/K

2

1:37.0

1

35:38.8

22.6MPH

1

0:58.8

3

24:02.8

7:38/M

1:14:16.7

2

58

ANDREA WEEKS

28

2

10:47.8

21:34/K

1

1:25.5

3

36:49.2

21.8MPH

8

1:30.9

4

26:04.1

8:17/M

1:16:37.6

3

69

LIZ MENOR

25

4

11:48.6

23:36/K

5

2:11.2

5

39:44.2

20.2MPH

5

1:10.5

1

23:35.7

7:29/M

1:18:30.3

4

76

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

5

11:58.4

23:56/K

8

2:32.5

2

36:41.8

21.9MPH

6

1:14.8

5

27:15.5

8:39/M

1:19:43.1

5

87

ERICA STROCCHIA

26

1

9:58.0

19:56/K

3

1:37.6

4

36:51.8

21.8MPH

3

1:04.9

7

31:50.2

10:06/M

1:21:22.6

6

90

PENNY FINNEY

28

7

13:20.7

26:40/K

6

2:13.6

6

41:24.2

19.4MPH

2

1:02.8

2

23:40.0

7:31/M

1:21:41.4

7

125

MARY BETH HARTMAN

29

3

11:25.3

22:50/K

4

2:01.8

8

46:50.0

17.2MPH

7

1:24.9

6

28:37.1

9:05/M

1:30:19.2

8

142

ELIM YEOH

25

8

14:01.9

28:02/K

7

2:29.2

7

44:58.0

17.9MPH

4

1:06.7

8

33:57.7

10:47/M

1:36:33.5

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

39

AMANDA TOPEROFF

33

1

10:42.5

21:24/K

3

1:36.7

2

36:03.5

22.3MPH

2

1:02.6

1

22:11.2

7:03/M

1:11:36.6

2

45

AMY THOMAS

30

2

10:48.6

21:36/K

4

1:41.8

1

34:24.5

23.4MPH

9

1:21.8

2

24:26.7

7:45/M

1:12:43.5

3

62

MELISSA LOAYZA

32

4

11:29.5

22:58/K

2

1:31.0

3

36:41.7

21.9MPH

7

1:13.7

5

26:16.6

8:20/M

1:17:12.5

4

77

MARISSA MAASKE

33

7

13:42.7

27:24/K

1

1:28.5

5

37:31.6

21.4MPH

11

1:43.0

3

25:41.6

8:09/M

1:20:07.5

5

82

MIEKO IWAMOTO

32

6

12:24.7

24:48/K

7

2:03.6

6

39:13.9

20.5MPH

4

1:03.8

4

26:06.8

8:17/M

1:20:52.9

6

89

JAMISEN HIROTA

33

5

12:16.8

24:32/K

5

1:44.5

4

37:20.6

21.5MPH

3

1:03.8

6

29:07.7

9:15/M

1:21:33.4

7

105

ANITA SCOTT

32

3

10:57.6

21:54/K

6

2:01.7

8

41:45.6

19.3MPH

1

0:56.6

7

29:14.8

9:17/M

1:24:56.4

8

120

CAREY BILLINGS

34

8

13:44.5

27:28/K

11

2:42.3

7

40:45.1

19.7MPH

5

1:08.2

8

29:40.4

9:25/M

1:28:00.5

9

137

SUZI TRAVIS

33

10

13:56.0

27:52/K

9

2:10.9

9

41:59.2

19.2MPH

6

1:08.4

10

34:32.9

10:58/M

1:33:47.5

10

143

MIHOKO ITO

32

11

14:07.3

28:14/K

8

2:06.2

11

44:53.5

17.9MPH

10

1:26.7

9

34:10.5

10:51/M

1:36:44.4

11

147

MICHELLE MANSKER

33

9

13:50.6

27:40/K

10

2:37.7

10

43:22.6

18.5MPH

8

1:14.4

11

37:56.3

12:03/M

1:39:01.7

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

34

KRISTIN JUNGBLUTH

36

2

11:21.1

22:42/K

2

1:37.8

1

33:38.8

23.9MPH

5

1:14.5

2

22:59.1

7:18/M

1:10:51.4

2

68

COURTNY EAST

37

4

12:07.9

24:14/K

3

2:12.6

4

40:11.1

20.0MPH

9

1:47.1

1

22:10.8

7:02/M

1:18:29.5

3

70

MONICA MADERO-SCHREIBE

38

1

10:41.0

21:22/K

1

1:33.4

3

38:30.5

20.9MPH

2

1:03.8

3

26:47.7

8:30/M

1:18:36.6

4

109

THERESA MEYER

39

8

14:51.9

29:42/K

5

2:27.7

2

38:08.3

21.1MPH

7

1:34.5

4

28:43.1

9:07/M

1:25:45.5

5

116

LAUREN FREDREGILL

38

6

13:17.2

26:34/K

6

2:30.6

5

40:21.4

19.9MPH

4

1:13.8

6

29:54.4

9:30/M

1:27:17.5

6

117

TORREY KAHANA GIESE

36

5

12:36.9

25:12/K

8

3:10.0

6

41:01.3

19.6MPH

1

0:52.8

7

30:03.0

9:32/M

1:27:44.1

7

118

DENISE CLARK

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

1:27:51.0

27:53/M

1:27:51.0

8

123

BETH PAGE

36

3

11:36.1

23:12/K

9

3:16.5

8

43:54.1

18.3MPH

6

1:29.0

5

28:49.4

9:09/M

1:29:05.3

9

133

STEPHANIE PRICE

36

7

14:22.7

28:44/K

7

3:01.7

7

41:23.6

19.4MPH

3

1:07.2

9

33:13.3

10:33/M

1:33:08.5

10

144

ELIZABETH TEVAULT

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

1:36:58.0

30:47/M

1:36:58.0

11

146

COLLEEN JUDD

37

9

14:59.6

29:58/K

4

2:15.3

9

47:52.4

16.8MPH

8

1:37.6

8

30:53.9

9:48/M

1:37:38.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

61

STEFY MATSUMURA

41

3

13:22.9

26:44/K

1

1:53.9

1

36:46.2

21.9MPH

4

1:20.2

1

23:37.6

7:30/M

1:17:00.9

2

98

MICHELLE REGN

44

1

13:00.6

26:00/K

3

2:12.6

2

37:22.2

21.5MPH

3

1:11.9

4

29:26.9

9:21/M

1:23:14.3

3

102

SUSAN SEAH

41

6

14:07.5

28:14/K

2

2:03.9

3

39:33.2

20.3MPH

2

1:10.3

2

26:42.3

8:29/M

1:23:37.3

4

114

CINDY KAYSER

44

4

13:57.6

27:54/K

4

2:17.0

4

41:50.2

19.2MPH

1

0:44.1

3

28:02.1

8:54/M

1:26:51.0

5

135

DEBORAH TAIRA

42

2

13:13.7

26:26/K

6

2:38.4

5

44:50.2

17.9MPH

5

1:34.8

5

31:18.2

9:56/M

1:33:35.3

6

140

JACKIE HIGA

43

5

14:00.1

28:00/K

5

2:21.2

6

45:19.0

17.7MPH

6

2:11.9

6

31:30.9

10:00/M

1:35:23.2

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

48

MICHELLE SWEENEY

49

1

11:24.8

22:48/K

1

1:17.8

2

36:09.8

22.2MPH

4

1:17.9

1

23:29.2

7:27/M

1:13:39.7

2

55

MICHELE HENRY

48

2

12:09.8

24:18/K

2

1:37.9

1

35:31.2

22.6MPH

2

1:10.0

2

24:34.8

7:48/M

1:15:03.7

3

67

MONA VIQUEIRA

46

3

12:12.0

24:24/K

3

1:47.3

3

36:36.6

22.0MPH

1

1:01.8

3

26:34.0

8:26/M

1:18:11.8

4

136

CATE ALLARD

49

4

14:51.9

29:42/K

4

2:06.5

4

41:29.7

19.4MPH

3

1:15.9

4

34:02.6

10:48/M

1:33:46.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

37

MILLIE COOKE

50

1

10:31.2

21:02/K

1

1:22.8

1

34:57.5

23.0MPH

2

0:59.8

1

23:39.1

7:30/M

1:11:30.5

2

101

LINDA MORAN

52

3

13:47.9

27:34/K

3

2:03.2

3

40:28.3

19.9MPH

1

0:59.6

3

26:17.0

8:21/M

1:23:36.1

3

103

SHELLEY WHITE

53

4

15:50.3

31:40/K

4

2:06.6

2

38:59.9

20.6MPH

3

1:09.1

2

25:41.8

8:09/M

1:23:47.7

4

119

MARSHA KITAGAWA

51

2

12:19.5

24:38/K

2

1:51.3

4

40:57.5

19.6MPH

4

1:10.6

4

31:34.8

10:01/M

1:27:53.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

127

LINDA KAISER

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1:31:31.0

29:03/M

1:31:31.0

 
Top

Female 65 & Over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

150

JOY SCHOENECKER

68

1

16:21.1

32:42/K

1

2:13.5

1

48:50.5

16.5MPH

1

2:12.3

1

33:10.2

10:32/M

1:42:47.6

 
Top

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

60

JOANNE CAIN

95

1

10:23.3

20:46/K

1

1:38.7

1

34:37.2

23.2MPH

2

2:06.2

2

28:04.7

8:55/M

1:16:50.2

2

85

RACHEL BANKS

95

2

11:38.7

23:16/K

2

2:19.4

2

42:51.5

18.8MPH

1

0:53.9

1

23:26.8

7:26/M

1:21:10.3

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

KALEN DARLING

20

*****

7:15.7

14:30/K

*****

0:49.5

*****

30:02.8

26.8MPH

*****

0:43.8

*****

18:16.1

5:48/M

57:08.0

2

2

EDWARDO SA

41

*****

9:00.0

18:00/K

*****

0:58.8

*****

28:18.0

28.4MPH

*****

0:43.8

*****

19:22.9

6:09/M

58:23.5

3

3

MIKE FERREIRA

43

*****

10:19.1

20:38/K

*****

0:50.9

*****

30:23.9

26.5MPH

*****

0:39.8

*****

18:09.9

5:46/M

1:00:23.7

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

86

KALANI KAYSER

13

1

10:22.7

20:44/K

1

1:32.4

1

40:08.6

20.0MPH

1

1:18.5

1

27:57.4

8:52/M

1:21:19.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

134

MATT LONG

16

1

12:36.1

25:12/K

1

2:46.7

1

49:38.5

16.2MPH

1

1:50.8

1

26:34.4

8:26/M

1:33:26.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

18

PAUL FREEMAN

20

1

10:16.8

20:32/K

1

1:00.7

2

35:04.0

22.9MPH

2

0:40.3

1

20:29.3

6:30/M

1:07:31.2

2

24

JUSTIN CORBETT

23

3

11:01.8

22:02/K

3

1:24.6

1

33:10.7

24.2MPH

1

0:32.7

4

22:26.0

7:07/M

1:08:35.9

3

41

STEVEN BLUM

21

2

10:38.4

21:16/K

4

1:49.9

3

36:26.5

22.1MPH

3

0:42.9

5

22:37.3

7:11/M

1:12:15.1

4

42

STEWART MALLORY

20

4

11:52.4

23:44/K

2

1:16.9

4

36:46.8

21.9MPH

4

0:55.8

2

21:35.7

6:51/M

1:12:27.7

5

54

JOSHUA WILLETT

22

5

12:13.3

24:26/K

5

2:12.6

5

37:05.3

21.7MPH

6

1:08.8

3

22:06.4

7:01/M

1:14:46.5

6

92

ANDREW HOLWICK

24

7

14:27.0

28:54/K

6

2:22.1

7

39:07.5

20.6MPH

7

1:31.9

6

24:23.2

7:44/M

1:21:51.8

7

100

STEPHEN PINERO

24

8

15:21.5

30:42/K

8

2:50.8

6

39:02.6

20.6MPH

5

1:07.8

7

25:10.3

7:59/M

1:23:33.0

8

129

TIMOTHY LLARENAS

22

6

13:13.6

26:26/K

7

2:25.8

8

42:50.7

18.8MPH

8

1:53.2

8

32:33.4

10:20/M

1:32:56.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

SIUL MICHEL

27

7

11:05.8

22:10/K

1

1:02.8

6

35:46.0

22.5MPH

5

1:00.1

1

18:26.0

5:51/M

1:07:20.8

2

21

STUART NAYLOR

26

3

9:50.0

19:40/K

4

1:36.2

2

33:33.7

24.0MPH

2

0:52.4

5

22:21.2

7:06/M

1:08:13.6

3

25

TODD EBNER

25

2

9:03.4

18:06/K

6

1:58.8

1

32:50.2

24.5MPH

1

0:46.9

6

24:19.5

7:43/M

1:08:58.9

4

28

NOLAN NOHARA

25

9

11:23.2

22:46/K

2

1:11.9

3

33:43.4

23.8MPH

7

1:07.7

3

21:54.5

6:57/M

1:09:20.9

5

44

BRYCE WILLIAMS

27

6

10:56.5

21:52/K

13

3:11.6

5

35:13.6

22.8MPH

10

1:25.1

2

21:49.8

6:56/M

1:12:36.7

6

50

CAMERON INGRAM

25

8

11:21.2

22:42/K

8

2:11.1

7

37:28.8

21.5MPH

4

0:57.9

4

22:13.4

7:03/M

1:14:12.5

7

64

BRANDON SINK

28

11

12:30.6

25:00/K

9

2:12.2

4

34:45.0

23.1MPH

14

2:05.7

10

26:10.1

8:18/M

1:17:43.7

8

66

KURTIS KAUN

27

1

8:38.9

17:16/K

7

2:08.7

9

38:37.9

20.8MPH

11

1:29.5

12

27:10.1

8:37/M

1:18:05.1

9

83

DANIEL MURPHY

26

4

10:25.3

20:50/K

5

1:38.3

11

41:44.7

19.3MPH

8

1:12.3

9

25:58.7

8:15/M

1:20:59.5

10

84

RANDY LEACH

29

10

12:17.6

24:34/K

12

3:03.3

8

38:12.2

21.0MPH

13

1:44.9

8

25:51.5

8:12/M

1:21:09.6

11

99

RYAN OSGOOD

25

13

13:44.9

27:28/K

14

3:18.7

10

40:26.8

19.9MPH

3

0:56.1

7

24:48.3

7:52/M

1:23:14.9

12

122

MICHAEL WIELAND

25

12

13:24.7

26:48/K

11

2:38.9

12

45:22.2

17.7MPH

9

1:12.5

11

26:19.1

8:21/M

1:28:57.6

13

131

EUGENE KRISTOFH MENOR

28

14

13:50.3

27:40/K

10

2:16.8

13

45:29.2

17.7MPH

12

1:32.1

14

29:57.1

9:30/M

1:33:05.6

14

148

KYLE WEBB

25

15

16:53.9

33:46/K

15

4:27.0

14

52:10.8

15.4MPH

6

1:03.7

13

27:49.6

8:50/M

1:42:25.1

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

JASON SABAT

32

1

9:56.3

19:52/K

1

0:57.1

2

31:47.1

25.3MPH

1

0:49.7

3

20:51.7

6:37/M

1:04:22.0

2

11

TROY KEIPPER

30

3

10:48.4

21:36/K

2

1:01.2

1

30:55.8

26.0MPH

3

0:56.5

6

22:19.4

7:05/M

1:06:01.3

3

14

KEVIN OSBORNE

32

6

11:10.1

22:20/K

4

1:26.0

3

32:11.9

25.0MPH

4

1:06.5

2

20:23.3

6:28/M

1:06:17.9

4

20

JASON TULLIUS

30

9

11:42.5

23:24/K

5

1:34.6

4

33:40.9

23.9MPH

2

0:52.0

1

20:15.4

6:26/M

1:08:05.6

5

26

BURT SENAS

34

7

11:21.2

22:42/K

3

1:08.5

5

34:05.7

23.6MPH

5

1:08.4

4

21:15.4

6:45/M

1:08:59.3

6

35

TODD FIZER

31

4

11:03.4

22:06/K

11

2:12.9

6

34:08.4

23.6MPH

7

1:17.4

7

22:35.2

7:10/M

1:11:17.3

7

47

JERRY BARTOLOME

34

12

13:32.9

27:04/K

6

1:35.6

7

35:26.6

22.7MPH

8

1:18.1

5

21:46.3

6:55/M

1:13:39.6

8

59

EDWARD ULPINDO

34

11

12:24.6

24:48/K

10

2:07.1

8

36:00.2

22.3MPH

12

1:43.4

8

24:30.6

7:47/M

1:16:46.0

9

63

RUSSEL GRIMES

30

5

11:06.2

22:12/K

9

2:04.2

10

37:27.3

21.5MPH

14

1:54.6

9

25:00.5

7:56/M

1:17:32.9

10

79

BRIAN TOTHERO

33

13

13:35.1

27:10/K

7

1:36.2

9

36:18.4

22.1MPH

9

1:21.3

10

27:22.3

8:41/M

1:20:13.4

11

95

THOMAS WEBB

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:22:44.0

26:16/M

1:22:44.0

12

104

THOMAS LUTZ

31

8

11:30.6

23:00/K

8

1:51.6

11

39:34.3

20.3MPH

11

1:40.2

11

27:24.4

8:42/M

1:24:01.1*

13

110

IAN WEST

32

2

9:57.7

19:54/K

13

3:09.7

12

40:50.2

19.7MPH

6

1:14.2

14

30:46.5

9:46/M

1:25:58.3

14

130

KENNETH HAN

32

10

12:01.2

24:02/K

12

2:44.4

13

48:42.8

16.5MPH

10

1:29.3

12

28:03.0

8:54/M

1:33:00.8

15

149

SCOTT GRONEK

34

14

14:42.7

29:24/K

14

3:48.7

14

52:47.9

15.2MPH

13

1:45.0

13

29:27.9

9:21/M

1:42:32.3

16

153

JASON FLEMING

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:48:44.0

34:31/M

1:48:44.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

AARON WALLEN

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:03:14.0

20:04/M

1:03:14.0

2

7

DAVE STACKHOUSE

38

1

8:59.1

17:58/K

2

1:09.5

3

33:19.7

24.1MPH

8

1:11.9

1

20:15.5

6:26/M

1:04:55.8

3

8

MIKE SAMPLES

39

2

9:09.7

18:18/K

3

1:18.6

2

33:18.9

24.1MPH

2

0:45.5

2

20:34.6

6:32/M

1:05:07.3

4

12

RUSSELL DAWSON

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:06:08.0

21:00/M

1:06:08.0

5

27

THOMAS OLAUSSON

36

6

11:01.7

22:02/K

1

1:02.9

5

34:56.1

23.0MPH

3

0:51.5

3

21:25.2

6:48/M

1:09:17.5

6

43

JOE BARNES

38

8

11:32.6

23:04/K

7

1:39.7

4

33:40.0

23.9MPH

7

1:09.0

7

24:31.4

7:47/M

1:12:32.8

7

53

JOHN PRICE

36

3

10:31.3

21:02/K

5

1:32.0

9

38:16.8

21.0MPH

6

1:00.8

4

23:02.1

7:19/M

1:14:23.2

8

56

DUANE HENNION

35

4

10:42.4

21:24/K

8

1:58.8

6

36:55.2

21.8MPH

11

1:51.5

8

24:32.7

7:47/M

1:16:00.7

9

75

ROBERT BILLINGS

36

12

15:40.1

31:20/K

6

1:36.0

8

38:10.4

21.1MPH

1

0:39.3

6

23:35.7

7:29/M

1:19:41.6

10

78

JOHN CHOI

39

5

10:58.1

21:56/K

4

1:21.0

11

39:46.0

20.2MPH

5

1:00.1

11

27:06.5

8:36/M

1:20:11.7

11

96

RICHARD RAY JR

39

13

15:46.2

31:32/K

11

3:13.6

10

38:48.1

20.7MPH

9

1:43.4

5

23:14.7

7:23/M

1:22:46.1

12

97

EDMUND AGPAOA

35

9

11:56.2

23:52/K

12

3:39.6

7

38:05.7

21.1MPH

12

2:39.3

10

26:37.6

8:27/M

1:22:58.5

13

111

PAUL CRAFT

37

11

14:15.9

28:30/K

10

3:01.5

12

40:26.0

19.9MPH

10

1:43.6

9

26:33.6

8:26/M

1:26:00.7

14

126

MIKE TRAVIS

39

10

13:28.6

26:56/K

9

2:46.3

13

44:38.3

18.0MPH

4

0:58.5

12

29:00.3

9:12/M

1:30:52.1

15

128

SHONN KIM

36

7

11:25.3

22:50/K

 

 

 

1

24:48.1

32.4MPH

13

26:19.0

13

29:45.3

9:27/M

1:32:17.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

19

DAVID LOWER

40

3

11:00.3

22:00/K

3

1:32.5

2

32:14.0

24.9MPH

7

1:27.1

3

21:48.4

6:55/M

1:08:02.4

2

22

CURTIS EDSON

44

6

11:35.2

23:10/K

1

1:15.7

5

34:08.3

23.6MPH

6

1:25.1

1

20:03.8

6:22/M

1:08:28.1

3

33

GIL VIDALS

44

11

12:55.8

25:50/K

7

1:59.7

6

34:10.8

23.5MPH

1

0:44.6

2

20:43.8

6:35/M

1:10:34.8

4

36

GLENN ROGERS

44

4

11:08.2

22:16/K

5

1:48.6

4

33:58.3

23.7MPH

2

1:14.3

5

23:14.1

7:23/M

1:11:23.6

5

38

LARRY GOLDSTEIN

42

8

12:05.5

24:10/K

11

2:23.7

1

32:13.0

25.0MPH

4

1:19.2

6

23:33.8

7:29/M

1:11:35.3

6

40

EFRAIM MANZANO

40

13

14:28.9

28:56/K

2

1:31.0

3

32:29.4

24.8MPH

5

1:22.8

4

22:04.5

7:00/M

1:11:56.7

7

65

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

44

2

10:54.3

21:48/K

6

1:55.5

8

36:50.4

21.8MPH

11

1:35.3

8

26:33.0

8:26/M

1:17:48.6

8

73

MICHAEL GARVEY

43

5

11:15.2

22:30/K

8

2:08.5

12

38:30.0

20.9MPH

3

1:16.6

7

25:53.9

8:13/M

1:19:04.3

9

80

WARREN FERGUSON

44

7

11:50.6

23:40/K

4

1:32.9

7

36:40.2

21.9MPH

9

1:29.3

10

28:55.4

9:11/M

1:20:28.5

10

94

SII SRISABAI

44

12

13:30.5

27:00/K

12

2:35.4

9

37:34.1

21.4MPH

10

1:32.6

9

27:04.8

8:36/M

1:22:17.4

11

107

WILLIAM HOOK

42

9

12:31.1

25:02/K

10

2:23.5

10

37:51.7

21.2MPH

8

1:27.3

13

31:26.4

9:59/M

1:25:40.1

12

108

BRUCE SHATTUCK

41

10

12:42.8

25:24/K

13

3:09.3

11

37:55.2

21.2MPH

13

2:24.7

11

29:28.1

9:21/M

1:25:40.2

13

113

MARK AGUILAR

43

1

10:50.1

21:40/K

9

2:13.7

13

41:00.5

19.6MPH

12

1:56.6

12

30:37.6

9:43/M

1:26:38.5

14

152

BOB LONG

44

14

17:56.0

35:52/K

14

4:45.5

14

41:54.7

19.2MPH

14

4:21.7

14

37:25.0

11:53/M

1:46:23.0

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

BRYAN GONZALEZ

45

1

9:41.0

19:22/K

2

1:03.9

1

31:56.4

25.2MPH

2

0:50.1

2

20:12.4

6:25/M

1:03:43.9

2

15

ROD HUDDLESON

45

6

11:37.1

23:14/K

3

1:08.1

2

33:29.3

24.0MPH

3

1:01.0

1

19:22.7

6:09/M

1:06:38.3

3

16

DOUG CHU

47

2

9:46.4

19:32/K

1

1:03.0

3

33:56.5

23.7MPH

1

0:43.3

3

21:45.5

6:54/M

1:07:14.8

4

46

NATHAN KADOTA

45

4

11:33.1

23:06/K

6

2:08.4

4

34:06.0

23.6MPH

6

1:16.7

5

24:32.0

7:47/M

1:13:36.3

5

71

RAY WOO

49

3

11:22.6

22:44/K

7

2:30.5

8

39:50.6

20.2MPH

10

1:43.0

4

23:27.8

7:27/M

1:18:54.6

6

72

DAVID NORTON

49

5

11:35.3

23:10/K

8

2:49.5

6

37:22.1

21.5MPH

7

1:22.5

7

25:48.1

8:11/M

1:18:57.5

7

88

DARREN UPCHURCH

47

10

12:44.8

25:28/K

5

1:59.0

5

36:42.1

21.9MPH

4

1:01.5

9

28:58.2

9:12/M

1:21:25.8

8

93

STEVEN GEILFUSS

46

8

12:00.3

24:00/K

9

3:00.9

7

38:27.4

20.9MPH

11

1:45.4

6

24:52.0

7:54/M

1:22:06.1*

9

112

BOBBY MCKAIG

47

7

11:48.3

23:36/K

10

3:31.6

10

42:57.8

18.7MPH

5

1:08.1

8

26:41.1

8:28/M

1:26:07.1

10

115

TOM BRADNER

46

9

12:09.5

24:18/K

4

1:48.9

9

41:27.2

19.4MPH

9

1:39.4

10

29:56.3

9:30/M

1:27:01.4

11

155

WALTER BONO

47

11

13:40.2

27:20/K

11

4:20.3

11

1:04:01.0

12.6MPH

8

1:34.6

11

45:10.9

14:20/M

2:08:47.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

23

DAVID GRIFFITH

50

1

11:20.5

22:40/K

1

1:17.3

1

31:24.2

25.6MPH

2

1:12.1

1

23:16.0

7:23/M

1:08:30.3

2

57

NORM NAKAGAWA

51

2

11:40.7

23:20/K

2

1:38.0

2

35:59.9

22.3MPH

1

0:48.4

2

26:18.1

8:21/M

1:16:25.2

3

154

JAMES PIKE

50

3

17:44.3

35:28/K

3

5:05.9

3

45:26.7

17.7MPH

3

1:24.7

3

40:45.6

12:56/M

1:50:27.3

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

BLAKE MARR

56

1

9:38.8

19:16/K

2

1:40.1

1

31:01.2

25.9MPH

3

1:18.8

1

22:17.0

7:04/M

1:05:55.9

2

49

JAMES SWEENEY

57

2

11:52.4

23:44/K

1

1:22.7

2

35:59.7

22.3MPH

2

1:15.1

2

23:34.6

7:29/M

1:14:04.6

3

121

WILLIAM DARRAH

58

3

17:26.8

34:52/K

3

2:06.3

3

37:46.4

21.3MPH

1

1:01.6

3

30:07.2

9:34/M

1:28:28.4

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

106

FRANK SMITH

64

1

13:07.2

26:14/K

1

1:39.6

1

36:10.4

22.2MPH

1

1:44.8

2

30:50.8

9:47/M

1:25:32.9*

2

124

DENNIS BURNS

63

2

13:26.5

26:52/K

2

3:04.7

2

41:41.6

19.3MPH

2

2:31.5

1

29:07.6

9:15/M

1:29:52.0

 
Top

Male 65 to 94

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

52

PHIL GRAY

65

1

11:54.3

23:48/K

1

1:07.8

1

35:29.9

22.7MPH

1

1:04.8

1

24:41.0

7:50/M

1:14:18.0

2

132

GILBERT HATTER

71

2

13:42.8

27:24/K

2

4:19.2

2

44:07.2

18.2MPH

2

1:25.0

2

29:33.0

9:23/M

1:33:07.3

 
Top

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

29

JEREMY PEDERSON

95

1

10:00.0

20:00/K

1

1:35.5

3

33:42.7

23.9MPH

1

0:56.1

1

23:19.8

7:24/M

1:09:34.3

2

31

RON OCKER

95

2

10:00.3

20:00/K

2

2:01.6

2

32:51.3

24.5MPH

2

1:28.3

3

24:00.0

7:37/M

1:10:21.6

3

32

NASH COOPER

95

3

10:17.4

20:34/K

3

2:07.9

1

32:29.8

24.8MPH

3

1:38.1

2

23:51.3

7:34/M

1:10:24.6