Firecracker Sprint Triathlon OPEN

Overall Results

July 01, 2007


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

KALEN DARLING

20

1

7:15.7

 

1

0:49.5

 

3

30:02.8

 

7

0:43.8

 

2

18:16.1

 

57:08.0

2

EDWARDO SA

41

6

9:00.0

 

5

0:58.8

 

2

28:18.0

 

8

0:43.8

 

5

19:22.9

 

58:23.5

3

MIKE FERREIRA

43

23

10:19.1

 

2

0:50.9

 

4

30:23.9

 

3

0:39.8

 

1

18:09.9

 

1:00:23.7

4

AARON WALLEN

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

149

1:03:14.0

 

1:03:14.0

5

BRYAN GONZALEZ

45

10

9:41.0

 

11

1:03.9

 

9

31:56.4

 

16

0:50.1

 

9

20:12.4

 

1:03:43.9

6

JASON SABAT

32

14

9:56.3

 

4

0:57.1

 

8

31:47.1

 

14

0:49.7

 

16

20:51.7

 

1:04:22.0

7

DAVE STACKHOUSE

38

5

8:59.1

 

15

1:09.5

 

20

33:19.7

 

72

1:11.9

 

11

20:15.5

 

1:04:55.8

8

MIKE SAMPLES

39

8

9:09.7

 

22

1:18.6

 

19

33:18.9

 

11

0:45.5

 

14

20:34.6

 

1:05:07.3

9

SANDRA FERREIRA

38

19

10:00.2

 

3

0:56.7

 

18

33:16.3

 

21

0:52.6

 

8

20:10.3

 

1:05:16.2

10

BLAKE MARR

56

9

9:38.8

 

55

1:40.1

 

6

31:01.2

 

91

1:18.8

 

30

22:17.0

 

1:05:55.9

11

TROY KEIPPER

30

36

10:48.4

 

7

1:01.2

 

5

30:55.8

 

30

0:56.5

 

31

22:19.4

 

1:06:01.3

12

RUSSELL DAWSON

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

150

1:06:08.0

 

1:06:08.0

13

EMILY KING

20

4

8:52.1

 

18

1:16.2

 

45

35:35.0

 

26

0:55.8

 

6

19:35.1

 

1:06:14.3

14

KEVIN OSBORNE

32

50

11:10.1

 

30

1:26.0

 

10

32:11.9

 

54

1:06.5

 

12

20:23.3

 

1:06:17.9

15

ROD HUDDLESON

45

70

11:37.1

 

13

1:08.1

 

21

33:29.3

 

41

1:01.0

 

4

19:22.7

 

1:06:38.3

16

DOUG CHU

47

11

9:46.4

 

10

1:03.0

 

28

33:56.5

 

6

0:43.3

 

20

21:45.5

 

1:07:14.8

17

SIUL MICHEL

27

47

11:05.8

 

8

1:02.8

 

47

35:46.0

 

39

1:00.1

 

3

18:26.0

 

1:07:20.8

18

PAUL FREEMAN

20

21

10:16.8

 

6

1:00.7

 

40

35:04.0

 

4

0:40.3

 

13

20:29.3

 

1:07:31.2

19

DAVID LOWER

40

43

11:00.3

 

36

1:32.5

 

12

32:14.0

 

105

1:27.1

 

22

21:48.4

 

1:08:02.4

20

JASON TULLIUS

30

73

11:42.5

 

39

1:34.6

 

25

33:40.9

 

18

0:52.0

 

10

20:15.4

 

1:08:05.6

21

STUART NAYLOR

26

12

9:50.0

 

43

1:36.2

 

22

33:33.7

 

19

0:52.4

 

32

22:21.2

 

1:08:13.6

22

CURTIS EDSON

44

67

11:35.2

 

17

1:15.7

 

32

34:08.3

 

102

1:25.1

 

7

20:03.8

 

1:08:28.1

23

DAVID GRIFFITH

50

52

11:20.5

 

20

1:17.3

 

7

31:24.2

 

73

1:12.1

 

41

23:16.0

 

1:08:30.3

24

JUSTIN CORBETT

23

45

11:01.8

 

28

1:24.6

 

17

33:10.7

 

1

0:32.7

 

33

22:26.0

 

1:08:35.9

25

TODD EBNER

25

7

9:03.4

 

68

1:58.8

 

15

32:50.2

 

12

0:46.9

 

56

24:19.5

 

1:08:58.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

BURT SENAS

34

54

11:21.2

 

14

1:08.5

 

30

34:05.7

 

61

1:08.4

 

17

21:15.4

 

1:08:59.3

27

THOMAS OLAUSSON

36

44

11:01.7

 

9

1:02.9

 

38

34:56.1

 

17

0:51.5

 

18

21:25.2

 

1:09:17.5

28

NOLAN NOHARA

25

57

11:23.2

 

16

1:11.9

 

27

33:43.4

 

57

1:07.7

 

24

21:54.5

 

1:09:20.9

29

JEREMY PEDERSON

95

18

10:00.0

 

40

1:35.5

 

26

33:42.7

 

29

0:56.1

 

42

23:19.8

 

1:09:34.3

30

LAURA SPRINGER

25

2

8:19.4

 

26

1:22.9

 

48

35:48.9

 

70

1:11.5

 

37

23:01.0

 

1:09:43.8

31

RON OCKER

95

20

10:00.3

 

72

2:01.6

 

16

32:51.3

 

107

1:28.3

 

54

24:00.0

 

1:10:21.6

32

NASH COOPER

95

22

10:17.4

 

84

2:07.9

 

14

32:29.8

 

121

1:38.1

 

53

23:51.3

 

1:10:24.6

33

GIL VIDALS

44

102

12:55.8

 

71

1:59.7

 

34

34:10.8

 

10

0:44.6

 

15

20:43.8

 

1:10:34.8

34

KRISTIN JUNGBLUTH

36

53

11:21.1

 

48

1:37.8

 

23

33:38.8

 

81

1:14.5

 

36

22:59.1

 

1:10:51.4

35

TODD FIZER

31

46

11:03.4

 

96

2:12.9

 

33

34:08.4

 

87

1:17.4

 

34

22:35.2

 

1:11:17.3

36

GLENN ROGERS

44

49

11:08.2

 

60

1:48.6

 

29

33:58.3

 

79

1:14.3

 

39

23:14.1

 

1:11:23.6

37

MILLIE COOKE

50

28

10:31.2

 

25

1:22.8

 

39

34:57.5

 

37

0:59.8

 

51

23:39.1

 

1:11:30.5

38

LARRY GOLDSTEIN

42

85

12:05.5

 

107

2:23.7

 

11

32:13.0

 

92

1:19.2

 

46

23:33.8

 

1:11:35.3

39

AMANDA TOPEROFF

33

34

10:42.5

 

45

1:36.7

 

52

36:03.5

 

46

1:02.6

 

28

22:11.2

 

1:11:36.6

40

EFRAIM MANZANO

40

136

14:28.9

 

32

1:31.0

 

13

32:29.4

 

98

1:22.8

 

25

22:04.5

 

1:11:56.7

41

STEVEN BLUM

21

31

10:38.4

 

62

1:49.9

 

56

36:26.5

 

5

0:42.9

 

35

22:37.3

 

1:12:15.1

42

STEWART MALLORY

20

77

11:52.4

 

19

1:16.9

 

63

36:46.8

 

27

0:55.8

 

19

21:35.7

 

1:12:27.7

43

JOE BARNES

38

65

11:32.6

 

54

1:39.7

 

24

33:40.0

 

64

1:09.0

 

60

24:31.4

 

1:12:32.8

44

BRYCE WILLIAMS

27

40

10:56.5

 

134

3:11.6

 

41

35:13.6

 

103

1:25.1

 

23

21:49.8

 

1:12:36.7

45

AMY THOMAS

30

37

10:48.6

 

56

1:41.8

 

35

34:24.5

 

96

1:21.8

 

58

24:26.7

 

1:12:43.5

46

NATHAN KADOTA

45

66

11:33.1

 

86

2:08.4

 

31

34:06.0

 

86

1:16.7

 

61

24:32.0

 

1:13:36.3

47

JERRY BARTOLOME

34

117

13:32.9

 

41

1:35.6

 

42

35:26.6

 

89

1:18.1

 

21

21:46.3

 

1:13:39.6

48

MICHELLE SWEENEY

49

60

11:24.8

 

21

1:17.8

 

53

36:09.8

 

88

1:17.9

 

45

23:29.2

 

1:13:39.7

49

JAMES SWEENEY

57

78

11:52.4

 

24

1:22.7

 

49

35:59.7

 

83

1:15.1

 

47

23:34.6

 

1:14:04.6

50

CAMERON INGRAM

25

55

11:21.2

 

90

2:11.1

 

73

37:28.8

 

32

0:57.9

 

29

22:13.4

 

1:14:12.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

JESSIANNA TOLAND

26

82

11:59.3

 

46

1:37.0

 

46

35:38.8

 

35

0:58.8

 

55

24:02.8

 

1:14:16.7

52

PHIL GRAY

65

79

11:54.3

 

12

1:07.8

 

43

35:29.9

 

52

1:04.8

 

67

24:41.0

 

1:14:18.0

53

JOHN PRICE

36

29

10:31.3

 

34

1:32.0

 

83

38:16.8

 

40

1:00.8

 

38

23:02.1

 

1:14:23.2

54

JOSHUA WILLETT

22

90

12:13.3

 

95

2:12.6

 

68

37:05.3

 

63

1:08.8

 

26

22:06.4

 

1:14:46.5

55

MICHELE HENRY

48

88

12:09.8

 

49

1:37.9

 

44

35:31.2

 

66

1:10.0

 

64

24:34.8

 

1:15:03.7

56

DUANE HENNION

35

33

10:42.4

 

69

1:58.8

 

67

36:55.2

 

136

1:51.5

 

62

24:32.7

 

1:16:00.7

57

NORM NAKAGAWA

51

72

11:40.7

 

50

1:38.0

 

50

35:59.9

 

13

0:48.4

 

83

26:18.1

 

1:16:25.2

58

ANDREA WEEKS

28

35

10:47.8

 

29

1:25.5

 

64

36:49.2

 

112

1:30.9

 

78

26:04.1

 

1:16:37.6

59

EDWARD ULPINDO

34

94

12:24.6

 

83

2:07.1

 

51

36:00.2

 

126

1:43.4

 

59

24:30.6

 

1:16:46.0

60

JOANNE CAIN

95

26

10:23.3

 

52

1:38.7

 

36

34:37.2

 

141

2:06.2

 

105

28:04.7

 

1:16:50.2

61

STEFY MATSUMURA

41

110

13:22.9

 

65

1:53.9

 

62

36:46.2

 

93

1:20.2

 

50

23:37.6

 

1:17:00.9

62

MELISSA LOAYZA

32

63

11:29.5

 

33

1:31.0

 

59

36:41.7

 

76

1:13.7

 

81

26:16.6

 

1:17:12.5

63

RUSSEL GRIMES

30

48

11:06.2

 

78

2:04.2

 

72

37:27.3

 

138

1:54.6

 

70

25:00.5

 

1:17:32.9

64

BRANDON SINK

28

96

12:30.6

 

92

2:12.2

 

37

34:45.0

 

140

2:05.7

 

80

26:10.1

 

1:17:43.7

65

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

44

39

10:54.3

 

66

1:55.5

 

65

36:50.4

 

119

1:35.3

 

85

26:33.0

 

1:17:48.6

66

KURTIS KAUN

27

3

8:38.9

 

88

2:08.7

 

88

38:37.9

 

111

1:29.5

 

97

27:10.1

 

1:18:05.1

67

MONA VIQUEIRA

46

89

12:12.0

 

59

1:47.3

 

57

36:36.6

 

44

1:01.8

 

87

26:34.0

 

1:18:11.8

68

COURTNY EAST

37

86

12:07.9

 

93

2:12.6

 

101

40:11.1

 

133

1:47.1

 

27

22:10.8

 

1:18:29.5

69

LIZ MENOR

25

75

11:48.6

 

91

2:11.2

 

97

39:44.2

 

68

1:10.5

 

49

23:35.7

 

1:18:30.3

70

MONICA MADERO-SCHREIBE

38

32

10:41.0

 

38

1:33.4

 

87

38:30.5

 

51

1:03.8

 

92

26:47.7

 

1:18:36.6

71

RAY WOO

49

56

11:22.6

 

111

2:30.5

 

99

39:50.6

 

124

1:43.0

 

44

23:27.8

 

1:18:54.6

72

DAVID NORTON

49

68

11:35.3

 

122

2:49.5

 

70

37:22.1

 

97

1:22.5

 

74

25:48.1

 

1:18:57.5

73

MICHAEL GARVEY

43

51

11:15.2

 

87

2:08.5

 

86

38:30.0

 

85

1:16.6

 

76

25:53.9

 

1:19:04.3

74

KRISTINE CHOU

23

13

9:54.1

 

85

2:07.9

 

94

39:26.0

 

95

1:21.4

 

65

24:35.4

 

1:19:24.8*

75

ROBERT BILLINGS

36

142

15:40.1

 

42

1:36.0

 

81

38:10.4

 

2

0:39.3

 

48

23:35.7

 

1:19:41.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

LINDSEY PIETZ

26

81

11:58.4

 

113

2:32.5

 

60

36:41.8

 

82

1:14.8

 

98

27:15.5

 

1:19:43.1

77

MARISSA MAASKE

33

120

13:42.7

 

31

1:28.5

 

74

37:31.6

 

125

1:43.0

 

72

25:41.6

 

1:20:07.5

78

JOHN CHOI

39

42

10:58.1

 

23

1:21.0

 

98

39:46.0

 

38

1:00.1

 

96

27:06.5

 

1:20:11.7

79

BRIAN TOTHERO

33

118

13:35.1

 

44

1:36.2

 

55

36:18.4

 

94

1:21.3

 

99

27:22.3

 

1:20:13.4

80

WARREN FERGUSON

44

76

11:50.6

 

37

1:32.9

 

58

36:40.2

 

110

1:29.3

 

109

28:55.4

 

1:20:28.5

81

ADRIANA KNIES

22

17

9:59.6

 

58

1:45.2

 

111

41:07.1

 

34

0:58.7

 

94

26:58.1

 

1:20:48.8

82

MIEKO IWAMOTO

32

95

12:24.7

 

76

2:03.6

 

93

39:13.9

 

50

1:03.8

 

79

26:06.8

 

1:20:52.9

83

DANIEL MURPHY

26

27

10:25.3

 

51

1:38.3

 

117

41:44.7

 

74

1:12.3

 

77

25:58.7

 

1:20:59.5

84

RANDY LEACH

29

92

12:17.6

 

129

3:03.3

 

82

38:12.2

 

130

1:44.9

 

75

25:51.5

 

1:21:09.6

85

RACHEL BANKS

95

71

11:38.7

 

103

2:19.4

 

123

42:51.5

 

24

0:53.9

 

43

23:26.8

 

1:21:10.3

86

KALANI KAYSER

13

25

10:22.7

 

35

1:32.4

 

100

40:08.6

 

90

1:18.5

 

102

27:57.4

 

1:21:19.6

87

ERICA STROCCHIA

26

16

9:58.0

 

47

1:37.6

 

66

36:51.8

 

53

1:04.9

 

137

31:50.2

 

1:21:22.6

88

DARREN UPCHURCH

47

101

12:44.8

 

70

1:59.0

 

61

36:42.1

 

42

1:01.5

 

110

28:58.2

 

1:21:25.8

89

JAMISEN HIROTA

33

91

12:16.8

 

57

1:44.5

 

69

37:20.6

 

49

1:03.8

 

113

29:07.7

 

1:21:33.4

90

PENNY FINNEY

28

109

13:20.7

 

98

2:13.6

 

113

41:24.2

 

47

1:02.8

 

52

23:40.0

 

1:21:41.4

91

CHARISA GUM

21

24

10:22.4

 

67

1:55.9

 

85

38:27.4

 

15

0:50.0

 

126

30:05.8

 

1:21:41.6

92

ANDREW HOLWICK

24

135

14:27.0

 

105

2:22.1

 

92

39:07.5

 

113

1:31.9

 

57

24:23.2

 

1:21:51.8

93

STEVEN GEILFUSS

46

83

12:00.3

 

126

3:00.9

 

84

38:27.4

 

132

1:45.4

 

69

24:52.0

 

1:22:06.1*

94

SII SRISABAI

44

115

13:30.5

 

114

2:35.4

 

75

37:34.1

 

115

1:32.6

 

95

27:04.8

 

1:22:17.4

95

THOMAS WEBB

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

1:22:44.0

 

1:22:44.0

96

RICHARD RAY JR

39

143

15:46.2

 

135

3:13.6

 

89

38:48.1

 

127

1:43.4

 

40

23:14.7

 

1:22:46.1

97

EDMUND AGPAOA

35

80

11:56.2

 

142

3:39.6

 

79

38:05.7

 

146

2:39.3

 

89

26:37.6

 

1:22:58.5

98

MICHELLE REGN

44

104

13:00.6

 

94

2:12.6

 

71

37:22.2

 

71

1:11.9

 

115

29:26.9

 

1:23:14.3

99

RYAN OSGOOD

25

123

13:44.9

 

139

3:18.7

 

104

40:26.8

 

28

0:56.1

 

68

24:48.3

 

1:23:14.9

100

STEPHEN PINERO

24

141

15:21.5

 

123

2:50.8

 

91

39:02.6

 

58

1:07.8

 

71

25:10.3

 

1:23:33.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

LINDA MORAN

52

124

13:47.9

 

75

2:03.2

 

105

40:28.3

 

36

0:59.6

 

82

26:17.0

 

1:23:36.1

102

SUSAN SEAH

41

132

14:07.5

 

77

2:03.9

 

95

39:33.2

 

67

1:10.3

 

91

26:42.3

 

1:23:37.3

103

SHELLEY WHITE

53

144

15:50.3

 

82

2:06.6

 

90

38:59.9

 

65

1:09.1

 

73

25:41.8

 

1:23:47.7

104

THOMAS LUTZ

31

64

11:30.6

 

64

1:51.6

 

96

39:34.3

 

123

1:40.2

 

100

27:24.4

 

1:24:01.1*

105

ANITA SCOTT

32

41

10:57.6

 

73

2:01.7

 

118

41:45.6

 

31

0:56.6

 

114

29:14.8

 

1:24:56.4

106

FRANK SMITH

64

105

13:07.2

 

53

1:39.6

 

54

36:10.4

 

129

1:44.8

 

130

30:50.8

 

1:25:32.9*

107

WILLIAM HOOK

42

97

12:31.1

 

106

2:23.5

 

77

37:51.7

 

106

1:27.3

 

134

31:26.4

 

1:25:40.1

108

BRUCE SHATTUCK

41

100

12:42.8

 

131

3:09.3

 

78

37:55.2

 

144

2:24.7

 

117

29:28.1

 

1:25:40.2

109

THERESA MEYER

39

139

14:51.9

 

109

2:27.7

 

80

38:08.3

 

116

1:34.5

 

107

28:43.1

 

1:25:45.5

110

IAN WEST

32

15

9:57.7

 

132

3:09.7

 

107

40:50.2

 

78

1:14.2

 

129

30:46.5

 

1:25:58.3

111

PAUL CRAFT

37

133

14:15.9

 

127

3:01.5

 

103

40:26.0

 

128

1:43.6

 

86

26:33.6

 

1:26:00.7

112

BOBBY MCKAIG

47

74

11:48.3

 

141

3:31.6

 

124

42:57.8

 

59

1:08.1

 

90

26:41.1

 

1:26:07.1

113

MARK AGUILAR

43

38

10:50.1

 

99

2:13.7

 

109

41:00.5

 

139

1:56.6

 

128

30:37.6

 

1:26:38.5

114

CINDY KAYSER

44

128

13:57.6

 

102

2:17.0

 

119

41:50.2

 

9

0:44.1

 

103

28:02.1

 

1:26:51.0

115

TOM BRADNER

46

87

12:09.5

 

61

1:48.9

 

114

41:27.2

 

122

1:39.4

 

122

29:56.3

 

1:27:01.4

116

LAUREN FREDREGILL

38

108

13:17.2

 

112

2:30.6

 

102

40:21.4

 

77

1:13.8

 

121

29:54.4

 

1:27:17.5

117

TORREY KAHANA GIESE

36

99

12:36.9

 

133

3:10.0

 

110

41:01.3

 

23

0:52.8

 

125

30:03.0

 

1:27:44.1

118

DENISE CLARK

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

1:27:51.0

 

1:27:51.0

119

MARSHA KITAGAWA

51

93

12:19.5

 

63

1:51.3

 

108

40:57.5

 

69

1:10.6

 

136

31:34.8

 

1:27:53.8

120

CAREY BILLINGS

34

122

13:44.5

 

118

2:42.3

 

106

40:45.1

 

60

1:08.2

 

119

29:40.4

 

1:28:00.5

121

WILLIAM DARRAH

58

147

17:26.8

 

80

2:06.3

 

76

37:46.4

 

43

1:01.6

 

127

30:07.2

 

1:28:28.4

122

MICHAEL WIELAND

25

111

13:24.7

 

117

2:38.9

 

133

45:22.2

 

75

1:12.5

 

84

26:19.1

 

1:28:57.6

123

BETH PAGE

36

69

11:36.1

 

138

3:16.5

 

126

43:54.1

 

108

1:29.0

 

108

28:49.4

 

1:29:05.3

124

DENNIS BURNS

63

112

13:26.5

 

130

3:04.7

 

116

41:41.6

 

145

2:31.5

 

112

29:07.6

 

1:29:52.0

125

MARY BETH HARTMAN

29

62

11:25.3

 

74

2:01.8

 

136

46:50.0

 

100

1:24.9

 

106

28:37.1

 

1:30:19.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

MIKE TRAVIS

39

113

13:28.6

 

120

2:46.3

 

128

44:38.3

 

33

0:58.5

 

111

29:00.3

 

1:30:52.1

127

LINDA KAISER

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

1:31:31.0

 

1:31:31.0

128

SHONN KIM

36

61

11:25.3

 

 

 

 

1

24:48.1

 

148

26:19.0

 

120

29:45.3

 

1:32:17.7

129

TIMOTHY LLARENAS

22

106

13:13.6

 

108

2:25.8

 

122

42:50.7

 

137

1:53.2

 

138

32:33.4

 

1:32:56.7

130

KENNETH HAN

32

84

12:01.2

 

119

2:44.4

 

139

48:42.8

 

109

1:29.3

 

104

28:03.0

 

1:33:00.8

131

EUGENE KRISTOFH MENOR

28

125

13:50.3

 

101

2:16.8

 

135

45:29.2

 

114

1:32.1

 

123

29:57.1

 

1:33:05.6

132

GILBERT HATTER

71

121

13:42.8

 

144

4:19.2

 

127

44:07.2

 

101

1:25.0

 

118

29:33.0

 

1:33:07.3

133

STEPHANIE PRICE

36

134

14:22.7

 

128

3:01.7

 

112

41:23.6

 

56

1:07.2

 

140

33:13.3

 

1:33:08.5

134

MATT LONG

16

98

12:36.1

 

121

2:46.7

 

141

49:38.5

 

135

1:50.8

 

88

26:34.4

 

1:33:26.6

135

DEBORAH TAIRA

42

107

13:13.7

 

116

2:38.4

 

129

44:50.2

 

118

1:34.8

 

133

31:18.2

 

1:33:35.3

136

CATE ALLARD

49

138

14:51.9

 

81

2:06.5

 

115

41:29.7

 

84

1:15.9

 

142

34:02.6

 

1:33:46.6

137

SUZI TRAVIS

33

127

13:56.0

 

89

2:10.9

 

121

41:59.2

 

62

1:08.4

 

144

34:32.9

 

1:33:47.5

138

KEKAI CRABBE

22

114

13:29.3

 

124

2:51.4

 

143

52:12.0

 

45

1:02.0

 

63

24:33.8

 

1:34:08.5

139

KEAO CRABBE

20

116

13:30.8

 

125

2:51.5

 

144

52:12.1

 

25

0:55.2

 

66

24:39.0

 

1:34:08.6

140

JACKIE HIGA

43

129

14:00.1

 

104

2:21.2

 

132

45:19.0

 

142

2:11.9

 

135

31:30.9

 

1:35:23.2

141

AMY BOSSLER

23

59

11:23.6

 

136

3:15.0

 

146

53:09.5

 

20

0:52.6

 

93

26:49.8

 

1:35:30.6

142

ELIM YEOH

25

130

14:01.9

 

110

2:29.2

 

131

44:58.0

 

55

1:06.7

 

141

33:57.7

 

1:36:33.5

143

MIHOKO ITO

32

131

14:07.3

 

79

2:06.2

 

130

44:53.5

 

104

1:26.7

 

143

34:10.5

 

1:36:44.4

144

ELIZABETH TEVAULT

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

154

1:36:58.0

 

1:36:58.0

145

FALLON ROSSI

22

103

12:57.0

 

140

3:23.3

 

137

47:48.8

 

134

1:47.5

 

132

31:12.5

 

1:37:09.2

146

COLLEEN JUDD

37

140

14:59.6

 

100

2:15.3

 

138

47:52.4

 

120

1:37.6

 

131

30:53.9

 

1:37:38.8

147

MICHELLE MANSKER

33

126

13:50.6

 

115

2:37.7

 

125

43:22.6

 

80

1:14.4

 

146

37:56.3

 

1:39:01.7

148

KYLE WEBB

25

146

16:53.9

 

146

4:27.0

 

142

52:10.8

 

48

1:03.7

 

101

27:49.6

 

1:42:25.1

149

SCOTT GRONEK

34

137

14:42.7

 

143

3:48.7

 

145

52:47.9

 

131

1:45.0

 

116

29:27.9

 

1:42:32.3

150

JOY SCHOENECKER

68

145

16:21.1

 

97

2:13.5

 

140

48:50.5

 

143

2:12.3

 

139

33:10.2

 

1:42:47.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

MICHELLE BOSSLER

20

58

11:23.2

 

137

3:16.1

 

147

1:00:05.0

 

22

0:52.8

 

124

29:58.5

 

1:45:35.7

152

BOB LONG

44

149

17:56.0

 

147

4:45.5

 

120

41:54.7

 

147

4:21.7

 

145

37:25.0

 

1:46:23.0

153

JASON FLEMING

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155

1:48:44.0

 

1:48:44.0

154

JAMES PIKE

50

148

17:44.3

 

148

5:05.9

 

134

45:26.7

 

99

1:24.7

 

147

40:45.6

 

1:50:27.3

155

WALTER BONO

47

119

13:40.2

 

145

4:20.3

 

148

1:04:01.0

 

117

1:34.6

 

148

45:10.9

 

2:08:47.0