Johnny Faerber 10K

Age Group Results

February 03, 2013


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JILL THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 245 32 11 38:20.5 6:10/M
2 CHRISTINA WONG HONOLULU HI 152 23 22 40:38.3 6:33/M
3 KRISTI LAUGHLIN-HALL ANCHORAGE AK 182 31 34 42:30.9 6:51/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAYA USHIJIMA HONOLULU HI 261 13 80 48:51.2 7:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 50 16 111 51:51.0 8:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI 139 22 89 49:31.1 7:58/M
2 SHELBY THIRKILL HONOLULU HI 256 21 101 50:50.8 8:11/M
3 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 255 24 172 1:03:41.4 10:15/M
4 KALEIGH LIGUS WAHIAWA HI 44 20 184 1:05:16.4 10:31/M
5 BRITTANY SHAPIRO HONOLULU HI 100 22 193 1:07:06.5 10:48/M
6 JESSICA ATKINS HONOLULU HI 99 22 194 1:07:25.8 10:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 127 27 69 47:48.1 7:42/M
2 JACQUELINE MCMILLAN CALGARY AB 247 29 95 50:28.8 8:08/M
3 ELLEN GREENE GRAND RAPIDS MN 211 26 132 57:16.8 9:13/M
4 MILLIE MILLER KAILUA HI 175 27 181 1:04:41.5 10:25/M
5 MIRANDA MCALEER PEARL CITY HI 94 26 187 1:05:31.6 10:33/M
6 JESSICA RANCHES HONOLULU HI 64 29 207 1:13:50.7 11:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI 60 34 39 43:55.6 7:04/M
2 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 146 31 68 47:36.1 7:40/M
3 RACHEL LACKEY EWA BEACH HI 215 30 78 48:40.1 7:50/M
4 AMANDA DETERDING LINCOLN NE 194 30 87 49:20.5 7:57/M
5 KIMBERLEY KUDAISHI HONOLULU HI 61 30 107 51:25.2 8:17/M
6 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 28 30 108 51:28.8 8:17/M
7 ALISON VOELZ HONOLULU HI 89 32 135 57:49.3 9:19/M
8 JAMI TALBOTT KANEOHE HI 280 30 141 58:13.3 9:22/M
9 CHRISTINA HOENISCH SMYRNA DE 191 30 155 59:54.9 9:39/M
10 KAORI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 207 33 164 1:00:57.3 9:49/M
11 MARLENA RANNEY HONOLULU HI 271 34 186 1:05:31.0 10:33/M
12 NICOLE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 76 30 189 1:05:35.5 10:34/M
13 JANA ADAMS HONOLULU HI 230 32 191 1:06:55.7 10:47/M
14 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 103 33 192 1:06:56.2 10:47/M
15 SARA LATU KAILUA HI 87 33 223 1:22:07.5 13:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANA JONES MAPLE RIDGE BC 131 38 50 45:03.0 7:15/M
2 GRACE SOUSA HONOLULU HI 82 39 60 47:01.0 7:34/M
3 LISA MATSUOKA KAILUA HI 204 35 73 48:15.2 7:46/M
4 MIKI CHUGENJI HONOLULU HI 208 39 92 49:58.4 8:03/M
5 ANDREA COLLINS CALGARY AB 249 39 109 51:44.3 8:20/M
6 AMINA PETERSON OAKLAND CA 297 35 118 53:49.2 8:40/M
7 KIM BRIDGES REDONDO BEACH CA 291 39 124 55:35.1 8:57/M
8 CONNIE KANE CALGARY AB 188 38 137 58:00.1 9:20/M
9 ARSENA KAILIHIWA KANEOHE HI 147 35 149 59:40.2 9:36/M
10 HAZEL SANCIANCO HONOLULU HI 236 38 173 1:03:42.0 10:15/M
11 MELISSA FLANNELLY HONOLULU HI 119 37 219 1:20:13.0 12:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 116 44 157 59:57.7 9:39/M
2 LORRAINE KEELAN NEW YORK NY 240 41 161 1:00:35.1 9:45/M
3 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 108 44 175 1:03:57.6 10:18/M
4 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI HONOLULU HI 186 40 198 1:08:20.7 11:00/M
5 STACEY ACMA HONOLULU HI 259 44 199 1:08:21.7 11:00/M
6 DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI 90 41 209 1:14:56.3 12:04/M
7 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 104 44 216 1:18:21.4 12:37/M
8 SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI 25 42 217 1:19:00.1 12:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 192 46 35 42:56.9 6:55/M
2 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 294 49 55 46:24.2 7:28/M
3 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 11 45 59 46:56.7 7:33/M
4 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 286 45 75 48:24.3 7:48/M
5 KRISTIE PERESSINI HENDERSON NV 241 47 122 55:26.6 8:56/M
6 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 79 45 142 58:22.4 9:24/M
7 CHRISTINA HILL HONOLULU HI 243 48 153 59:53.3 9:39/M
8 CHRISITNE DUNG HONOLULU HI 223 49 159 1:00:03.6 9:40/M
9 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 106 48 188 1:05:31.7 10:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI 209 50 102 51:05.4 8:14/M
2 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 51 51 133 57:24.6 9:15/M
3 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 114 52 134 57:48.6 9:18/M
4 APRIL ISHIGAMI KAILUA HI 93 54 166 1:01:39.0 9:56/M
5 CECILE CHISHOLM HONOLULU HI 81 50 169 1:02:39.9 10:05/M
6 DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI 118 52 171 1:03:30.6 10:14/M
7 ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI 71 53 205 1:12:54.9 11:44/M
8 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 42 54 206 1:13:02.9 11:46/M
9 JANE NISHIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 85 50 215 1:17:50.3 12:32/M
10 EVA HAKE KAPOLEI HI 109 51 229 1:29:31.4 14:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SALLY MARCELLUS DELTA BC 130 59 84 49:13.3 7:56/M
2 ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI 37 56 88 49:22.4 7:57/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 132 56 112 52:29.4 8:27/M
4 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 83 57 120 55:05.4 8:52/M
5 AMY STEIN KAILUA HI 248 58 145 58:50.4 9:28/M
6 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 17 58 190 1:05:57.2 10:37/M
7 TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI 226 59 203 1:11:00.3 11:26/M
8 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 143 55 213 1:17:05.7 12:25/M
9 CHARLENE HINTON KANEOHE HI 95 58 224 1:24:41.3 13:38/M
10 MATILA STUBBS 289 56 228 1:28:00.0 14:10/M
11 LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI 140 55 231 1:34:33.8 15:14/M
12 SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI 141 55 233 1:42:43.4 16:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 23 60 94 50:24.5 8:07/M
2 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 113 62 123 55:30.1 8:56/M
3 JANICE SMOLEC HONOLULU HI 136 62 139 58:05.9 9:21/M
4 FRANCES O'GRADY WHITE ROCK B.C. 167 64 150 59:41.2 9:37/M
5 LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI 22 61 165 1:01:36.2 9:55/M
6 LYNDA KELLY NORTHFIELD MN 281 62 168 1:02:08.9 10:00/M
7 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 31 64 180 1:04:38.2 10:24/M
8 BARB BUIST-MANN KELOWNA BC 184 60 195 1:07:28.2 10:52/M
9 LISA FUJITA HONOLULU HI 164 62 221 1:20:59.1 13:02/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAT WARNER ALLYN WA 262 67 91 49:52.3 8:02/M
2 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 277 65 160 1:00:25.6 9:44/M
3 MITSU SAITO 284 67 218 1:19:22.2 12:47/M
4 JANET HIGA HONOLULU HI 224 67 232 1:41:24.8 16:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 52 73 211 1:16:40.7 12:21/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 62 77 227 1:26:54.3 14:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI 210 31 1 32:19.1 5:12/M
2 BEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 288 29 2 33:20.1 5:22/M
3 STEPHEN MARTHY HONOLULU HI 269 25 3 35:07.0 5:39/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 53 7 58 46:49.5 7:32/M
2 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 251 9 117 53:44.1 8:39/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 43 13 45 44:39.8 7:11/M
2 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 214 13 49 44:56.7 7:14/M
3 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 144 11 96 50:32.5 8:08/M
4 KEVIN KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI 137 10 225 1:25:10.3 13:43/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI 253 17 6 36:53.5 5:56/M
2 MICHAEL CHIN HONOLULU HI 234 17 10 38:16.0 6:10/M
3 JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 219 16 170 1:03:27.2 10:13/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 275 24 16 39:50.4 6:25/M
2 ERIC SIMONSON HONOLULU HI 296 23 20 40:17.8 6:29/M
3 JUSTIN DAHME KAILUA HI 20 23 40 44:19.8 7:08/M
4 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ KAILUA HI 272 22 105 51:17.7 8:15/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW HECK HONOLULU HI 273 26 8 37:12.3 5:59/M
2 ROD BAYBAYAN HONOLULU HI 150 26 12 38:50.1 6:15/M
3 STEPHEN SMITH KAILUA HI 176 27 21 40:36.8 6:32/M
4 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 228 26 31 41:56.3 6:45/M
5 MICHAEL BURNS HONOLULU HI 235 28 43 44:29.0 7:10/M
6 JOHN GREENE GRAND RAPIDS MN 212 29 131 57:16.5 9:13/M
7 JUSTIN NANCE HONOLULU HI 183 28 176 1:03:58.1 10:18/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 2 33 4 35:42.9 5:45/M
2 TIMOTHY HOWELL KAILUA HI 180 34 14 38:56.2 6:16/M
3 BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI 203 33 24 41:06.2 6:37/M
4 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 126 34 30 41:52.1 6:45/M
5 ANTHONY COLLIER HONOLULU HI 217 34 48 44:55.7 7:14/M
6 KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR KANEOHE HI 72 30 52 46:08.0 7:26/M
7 DEAN LEVITT HONOLULU HI 88 32 63 47:11.0 7:36/M
8 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 163 33 85 49:14.5 7:56/M
9 ANDREW MILLER KAILUA HI 174 32 90 49:42.4 8:00/M
10 ASWIN DUVVURI HONOLULU HI 59 32 104 51:10.6 8:14/M
11 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI 156 32 126 55:51.5 9:00/M
12 CHRISTOPHER MCCRAY HONOLULU HI 86 33 129 57:01.8 9:11/M
13 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER HONOLULU HI 77 33 183 1:05:08.5 10:29/M
14 BARRY VARTY RED DEER AB 171 33 185 1:05:27.9 10:32/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN DIGIOVANNI HONOLULU HI 252 36 7 37:02.0 5:58/M
2 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 47 39 25 41:11.1 6:38/M
3 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 154 39 29 41:48.8 6:44/M
4 ED VARTY RED DEER AB 172 37 32 41:58.2 6:45/M
5 MICHEL VAN DER JAGT MALDEN NLD 200 37 41 44:21.9 7:09/M
6 RON HIGASHI AIEA HI 158 38 42 44:22.5 7:09/M
7 KERVIN VILLEGAS KAILUA HI 29 37 62 47:10.3 7:36/M
8 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 74 37 64 47:22.7 7:38/M
9 CARL DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 128 36 65 47:26.2 7:38/M
10 TRACE STEVENS ANCHORAGE AK 181 36 71 48:04.9 7:44/M
11 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 101 37 72 48:14.9 7:46/M
12 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 159 37 74 48:19.5 7:47/M
13 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 66 39 114 52:55.6 8:31/M
14 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 121 36 115 53:06.4 8:33/M
15 AARON KANE CALGARY AB 189 36 138 58:00.1 9:20/M
16 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 185 35 146 58:55.9 9:29/M
17 MIKE VARTY RED DEER AB 170 39 200 1:08:23.2 11:01/M
18 MARK DETERDING LINCOLN NE 195 39 214 1:17:43.9 12:31/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 80 44 9 37:31.9 6:02/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 151 41 17 39:57.9 6:26/M
3 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 160 42 19 40:15.0 6:29/M
4 ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI 40 44 26 41:20.4 6:39/M
5 GILBERT CLARKE NEWPORT COAST CA 292 40 38 43:28.9 7:00/M
6 PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI 148 44 46 44:50.5 7:13/M
7 MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI 290 40 51 46:01.5 7:25/M
8 JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI 267 44 56 46:32.7 7:30/M
9 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 105 40 67 47:35.5 7:40/M
10 ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI 265 41 76 48:30.7 7:49/M
11 FRANK VAN HOEK MOLENHOEK NLD 199 40 86 49:16.5 7:56/M
12 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 187 40 97 50:34.3 8:09/M
13 DAVID KELLEHER NEW YORK NY 239 42 121 55:21.3 8:55/M
14 KOJI SUGIYAMA HONOLULU HI 206 43 151 59:44.2 9:37/M
15 YULI CHAN HONOLULU HI 285 43 154 59:54.0 9:39/M
16 JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI 258 41 178 1:04:10.1 10:20/M
17 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 58 40 226 1:25:44.1 13:48/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 1 48 5 36:25.4 5:52/M
2 KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI 227 49 13 38:54.0 6:16/M
3 HIDEYUKI MINOWA HONOLULU HI 205 45 18 39:58.9 6:26/M
4 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 45 48 47 44:50.8 7:13/M
5 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 117 47 57 46:41.2 7:31/M
6 HONG ZENG YVEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 73 46 66 47:30.1 7:39/M
7 MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI 115 49 79 48:41.2 7:50/M
8 NORMAN CARTER KANEOHE HI 278 47 99 50:43.7 8:10/M
9 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 250 46 116 53:43.9 8:39/M
10 ROGER GIBSON HONOLULU HI 295 48 127 56:02.4 9:01/M
11 DALE GIBLER KAILUA HI 282 48 130 57:16.1 9:13/M
12 DAN PERESSINI HENDERSON NV 242 46 158 59:58.7 9:39/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 279 53 23 40:56.8 6:35/M
2 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 155 50 28 41:44.1 6:43/M
3 ROD A HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI 274 54 33 42:25.9 6:50/M
4 TOM DAVIDSON 287 50 36 43:00.1 6:55/M
5 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 260 52 37 43:01.5 6:56/M
6 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 110 52 70 47:52.5 7:42/M
7 ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 162 51 82 48:58.0 7:53/M
8 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 254 50 98 50:41.3 8:10/M
9 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 92 54 103 51:08.8 8:14/M
10 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 91 52 110 51:46.8 8:20/M
11 MAURICIO ZANATTA POSTO ALEGSE R.S. 270 51 162 1:00:40.6 9:46/M
12 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI 229 53 179 1:04:32.9 10:24/M
13 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 33 51 222 1:21:19.0 13:06/M
14 HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI 142 54 234 1:42:43.9 16:32/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROB LANG DELTA BC 129 56 15 39:31.1 6:22/M
2 TOM KERSCH HONOLULU HI 193 55 81 48:52.0 7:52/M
3 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 134 57 100 50:47.9 8:11/M
4 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 145 58 136 57:54.6 9:19/M
5 PUI LAM HONOLULU HI 196 58 156 59:55.1 9:39/M
6 TOM MARCHANT HONOLULU HI 30 55 208 1:14:19.6 11:58/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 169 61 27 41:39.1 6:42/M
2 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 75 63 53 46:16.3 7:27/M
3 MICHAEL O'GRADY WHITE ROCK B.C. 166 63 77 48:38.7 7:50/M
4 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 54 60 83 49:05.4 7:54/M
5 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 41 61 93 50:05.5 8:04/M
6 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 56 63 113 52:32.5 8:28/M
7 BILL KELLETT BELLA COOLA B.C. 168 63 125 55:42.4 8:58/M
8 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 161 63 140 58:12.2 9:22/M
9 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 221 64 152 59:50.8 9:38/M
10 GARY WESTLUND ANOKA MN 266 61 177 1:04:06.7 10:19/M
11 BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI 225 61 196 1:07:32.1 10:52/M
12 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 13 60 197 1:08:08.2 10:58/M
13 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 276 64 204 1:12:46.7 11:43/M
14 JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 220 64 220 1:20:17.9 12:56/M
15 PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI 135 63 230 1:29:36.3 14:26/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RON PATE HONOLULU HI 7 66 44 44:29.3 7:10/M
2 FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI 233 65 54 46:21.3 7:28/M
3 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 232 66 61 47:07.9 7:35/M
4 SHUNITHU SAITO 283 66 128 56:08.6 9:02/M
5 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 27 68 143 58:28.7 9:25/M
6 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 268 65 144 58:47.5 9:28/M
7 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 165 68 167 1:01:54.3 9:58/M
8 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 39 69 174 1:03:51.5 10:17/M
9 RON WARNER ALLYN WA 263 69 202 1:10:13.1 11:18/M
10 WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI 32 69 210 1:15:45.3 12:12/M
11 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 19 69 212 1:16:46.3 12:22/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GALE PFUELLER BELLINGHAM WA 293 70 106 51:18.6 8:16/M
2 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 38 70 119 53:57.2 8:41/M
3 TOM HILL BEAVERTON OR 257 74 148 59:25.2 9:34/M
4 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 21 72 182 1:04:54.4 10:27/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 16 78 147 59:15.4 9:32/M
2 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 9 77 163 1:00:42.8 9:46/M
3 GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI 10 75 201 1:09:21.0 11:10/M