Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

February 03, 2013


Results By Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI 210 31 M 1 Top Fin 32:19.1 5:12/M
2 BEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 288 29 M 2 Top Fin 33:20.1 5:22/M
3 STEPHEN MARTHY HONOLULU HI 269 25 M 3 Top Fin 35:07.0 5:39/M
4 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 2 33 M 1 30-34 35:42.9 5:45/M
5 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 1 48 M 1 45-49 36:25.4 5:52/M
6 MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI 253 17 M 1 15-19 36:53.5 5:56/M
7 JOHN DIGIOVANNI HONOLULU HI 252 36 M 1 35-39 37:02.0 5:58/M
8 ANDREW HECK HONOLULU HI 273 26 M 1 25-29 37:12.3 5:59/M
9 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 80 44 M 1 40-44 37:31.9 6:02/M
10 MICHAEL CHIN HONOLULU HI 234 17 M 2 15-19 38:16.0 6:10/M
11 JILL THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 245 32 F 1 Top Fin 38:20.5 6:10/M
12 ROD BAYBAYAN HONOLULU HI 150 26 M 2 25-29 38:50.1 6:15/M
13 KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI 227 49 M 2 45-49 38:54.0 6:16/M
14 TIMOTHY HOWELL KAILUA HI 180 34 M 2 30-34 38:56.2 6:16/M
15 ROB LANG DELTA BC 129 56 M 1 55-59 39:31.1 6:22/M
16 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 275 24 M 1 20-24 39:50.4 6:25/M
17 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 151 41 M 2 40-44 39:57.9 6:26/M
18 HIDEYUKI MINOWA HONOLULU HI 205 45 M 3 45-49 39:58.9 6:26/M
19 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 160 42 M 3 40-44 40:15.0 6:29/M
20 ERIC SIMONSON HONOLULU HI 296 23 M 2 20-24 40:17.8 6:29/M
21 STEPHEN SMITH KAILUA HI 176 27 M 3 25-29 40:36.8 6:32/M
22 CHRISTINA WONG HONOLULU HI 152 23 F 2 Top Fin 40:38.3 6:33/M
23 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 279 53 M 1 50-54 40:56.8 6:35/M
24 BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI 203 33 M 3 30-34 41:06.2 6:37/M
25 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 47 39 M 2 35-39 41:11.1 6:38/M
26 ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI 40 44 M 4 40-44 41:20.4 6:39/M
27 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 169 61 M 1 60-64 41:39.1 6:42/M
28 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 155 50 M 2 50-54 41:44.1 6:43/M
29 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 154 39 M 3 35-39 41:48.8 6:44/M
30 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 126 34 M 4 30-34 41:52.1 6:45/M
31 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 228 26 M 4 25-29 41:56.3 6:45/M
32 ED VARTY RED DEER AB 172 37 M 4 35-39 41:58.2 6:45/M
33 ROD A HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI 274 54 M 3 50-54 42:25.9 6:50/M
34 KRISTI LAUGHLIN-HALL ANCHORAGE AK 182 31 F 3 Top Fin 42:30.9 6:51/M
35 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 192 46 F 1 45-49 42:56.9 6:55/M
36 TOM DAVIDSON 287 50 M 4 50-54 43:00.1 6:55/M
37 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 260 52 M 5 50-54 43:01.5 6:56/M
38 GILBERT CLARKE NEWPORT COAST CA 292 40 M 5 40-44 43:28.9 7:00/M
39 EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI 60 34 F 1 30-34 43:55.6 7:04/M
40 JUSTIN DAHME KAILUA HI 20 23 M 3 20-24 44:19.8 7:08/M
41 MICHEL VAN DER JAGT MALDEN NLD 200 37 M 5 35-39 44:21.9 7:09/M
42 RON HIGASHI AIEA HI 158 38 M 6 35-39 44:22.5 7:09/M
43 MICHAEL BURNS HONOLULU HI 235 28 M 5 25-29 44:29.0 7:10/M
44 RON PATE HONOLULU HI 7 66 M 1 65-69 44:29.3 7:10/M
45 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 43 13 M 1 10-14 44:39.8 7:11/M
46 PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI 148 44 M 6 40-44 44:50.5 7:13/M
47 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 45 48 M 4 45-49 44:50.8 7:13/M
48 ANTHONY COLLIER HONOLULU HI 217 34 M 5 30-34 44:55.7 7:14/M
49 TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 214 13 M 2 10-14 44:56.7 7:14/M
50 DIANA JONES MAPLE RIDGE BC 131 38 F 1 35-39 45:03.0 7:15/M
51 MIKE TARATKO HONOLULU HI 290 40 M 7 40-44 46:01.5 7:25/M
52 KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR KANEOHE HI 72 30 M 6 30-34 46:08.0 7:26/M
53 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 75 63 M 2 60-64 46:16.3 7:27/M
54 FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI 233 65 M 2 65-69 46:21.3 7:28/M
55 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 294 49 F 2 45-49 46:24.2 7:28/M
56 JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI 267 44 M 8 40-44 46:32.7 7:30/M
57 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 117 47 M 5 45-49 46:41.2 7:31/M
58 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 53 7 M 1 0- 9 46:49.5 7:32/M
59 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 11 45 F 3 45-49 46:56.7 7:33/M
60 GRACE SOUSA HONOLULU HI 82 39 F 2 35-39 47:01.0 7:34/M
61 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 232 66 M 3 65-69 47:07.9 7:35/M
62 KERVIN VILLEGAS KAILUA HI 29 37 M 7 35-39 47:10.3 7:36/M
63 DEAN LEVITT HONOLULU HI 88 32 M 7 30-34 47:11.0 7:36/M
64 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 74 37 M 8 35-39 47:22.7 7:38/M
65 CARL DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 128 36 M 9 35-39 47:26.2 7:38/M
66 HONG ZENG YVEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 73 46 M 6 45-49 47:30.1 7:39/M
67 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 105 40 M 9 40-44 47:35.5 7:40/M
68 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 146 31 F 2 30-34 47:36.1 7:40/M
69 ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 127 27 F 1 25-29 47:48.1 7:42/M
70 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 110 52 M 6 50-54 47:52.5 7:42/M
71 TRACE STEVENS ANCHORAGE AK 181 36 M 10 35-39 48:04.9 7:44/M
72 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 101 37 M 11 35-39 48:14.9 7:46/M
73 LISA MATSUOKA KAILUA HI 204 35 F 3 35-39 48:15.2 7:46/M
74 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 159 37 M 12 35-39 48:19.5 7:47/M
75 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 286 45 F 4 45-49 48:24.3 7:48/M
76 ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI 265 41 M 10 40-44 48:30.7 7:49/M
77 MICHAEL O'GRADY WHITE ROCK B.C. 166 63 M 3 60-64 48:38.7 7:50/M
78 RACHEL LACKEY EWA BEACH HI 215 30 F 3 30-34 48:40.1 7:50/M
79 MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI 115 49 M 7 45-49 48:41.2 7:50/M
80 MAYA USHIJIMA HONOLULU HI 261 13 F 1 10-14 48:51.2 7:52/M
81 TOM KERSCH HONOLULU HI 193 55 M 2 55-59 48:52.0 7:52/M
82 ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 162 51 M 7 50-54 48:58.0 7:53/M
83 FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI 54 60 M 4 60-64 49:05.4 7:54/M
84 SALLY MARCELLUS DELTA BC 130 59 F 1 55-59 49:13.3 7:56/M
85 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 163 33 M 8 30-34 49:14.5 7:56/M
86 FRANK VAN HOEK MOLENHOEK NLD 199 40 M 11 40-44 49:16.5 7:56/M
87 AMANDA DETERDING LINCOLN NE 194 30 F 4 30-34 49:20.5 7:57/M
88 ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI 37 56 F 2 55-59 49:22.4 7:57/M
89 MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI 139 22 F 1 20-24 49:31.1 7:58/M
90 ANDREW MILLER KAILUA HI 174 32 M 9 30-34 49:42.4 8:00/M
91 PAT WARNER ALLYN WA 262 67 F 1 65-69 49:52.3 8:02/M
92 MIKI CHUGENJI HONOLULU HI 208 39 F 4 35-39 49:58.4 8:03/M
93 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 41 61 M 5 60-64 50:05.5 8:04/M
94 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 23 60 F 1 60-64 50:24.5 8:07/M
95 JACQUELINE MCMILLAN CALGARY AB 247 29 F 2 25-29 50:28.8 8:08/M
96 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 144 11 M 3 10-14 50:32.5 8:08/M
97 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 187 40 M 12 40-44 50:34.3 8:09/M
98 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 254 50 M 8 50-54 50:41.3 8:10/M
99 NORMAN CARTER KANEOHE HI 278 47 M 8 45-49 50:43.7 8:10/M
100 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 134 57 M 3 55-59 50:47.9 8:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SHELBY THIRKILL HONOLULU HI 256 21 F 2 20-24 50:50.8 8:11/M
102 JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI 209 50 F 1 50-54 51:05.4 8:14/M
103 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 92 54 M 9 50-54 51:08.8 8:14/M
104 ASWIN DUVVURI HONOLULU HI 59 32 M 10 30-34 51:10.6 8:14/M
105 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ KAILUA HI 272 22 M 4 20-24 51:17.7 8:15/M
106 GALE PFUELLER BELLINGHAM WA 293 70 M 1 70-74 51:18.6 8:16/M
107 KIMBERLEY KUDAISHI HONOLULU HI 61 30 F 5 30-34 51:25.2 8:17/M
108 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 28 30 F 6 30-34 51:28.8 8:17/M
109 ANDREA COLLINS CALGARY AB 249 39 F 5 35-39 51:44.3 8:20/M
110 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 91 52 M 10 50-54 51:46.8 8:20/M
111 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 50 16 F 1 15-19 51:51.0 8:21/M
112 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 132 56 F 3 55-59 52:29.4 8:27/M
113 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 56 63 M 6 60-64 52:32.5 8:28/M
114 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 66 39 M 13 35-39 52:55.6 8:31/M
115 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 121 36 M 14 35-39 53:06.4 8:33/M
116 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 250 46 M 9 45-49 53:43.9 8:39/M
117 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 251 9 M 2 0- 9 53:44.1 8:39/M
118 AMINA PETERSON OAKLAND CA 297 35 F 6 35-39 53:49.2 8:40/M
119 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 38 70 M 2 70-74 53:57.2 8:41/M
120 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 83 57 F 4 55-59 55:05.4 8:52/M
121 DAVID KELLEHER NEW YORK NY 239 42 M 13 40-44 55:21.3 8:55/M
122 KRISTIE PERESSINI HENDERSON NV 241 47 F 5 45-49 55:26.6 8:56/M
123 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 113 62 F 2 60-64 55:30.1 8:56/M
124 KIM BRIDGES REDONDO BEACH CA 291 39 F 7 35-39 55:35.1 8:57/M
125 BILL KELLETT BELLA COOLA B.C. 168 63 M 7 60-64 55:42.4 8:58/M
126 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI 156 32 M 11 30-34 55:51.5 9:00/M
127 ROGER GIBSON HONOLULU HI 295 48 M 10 45-49 56:02.4 9:01/M
128 SHUNITHU SAITO 283 66 M 4 65-69 56:08.6 9:02/M
129 CHRISTOPHER MCCRAY HONOLULU HI 86 33 M 12 30-34 57:01.8 9:11/M
130 DALE GIBLER KAILUA HI 282 48 M 11 45-49 57:16.1 9:13/M
131 JOHN GREENE GRAND RAPIDS MN 212 29 M 6 25-29 57:16.5 9:13/M
132 ELLEN GREENE GRAND RAPIDS MN 211 26 F 3 25-29 57:16.8 9:13/M
133 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 51 51 F 2 50-54 57:24.6 9:15/M
134 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 114 52 F 3 50-54 57:48.6 9:18/M
135 ALISON VOELZ HONOLULU HI 89 32 F 7 30-34 57:49.3 9:19/M
136 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 145 58 M 4 55-59 57:54.6 9:19/M
137 CONNIE KANE CALGARY AB 188 38 F 8 35-39 58:00.1 9:20/M
138 AARON KANE CALGARY AB 189 36 M 15 35-39 58:00.1 9:20/M
139 JANICE SMOLEC HONOLULU HI 136 62 F 3 60-64 58:05.9 9:21/M
140 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 161 63 M 8 60-64 58:12.2 9:22/M
141 JAMI TALBOTT KANEOHE HI 280 30 F 8 30-34 58:13.3 9:22/M
142 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 79 45 F 6 45-49 58:22.4 9:24/M
143 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 27 68 M 5 65-69 58:28.7 9:25/M
144 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 268 65 M 6 65-69 58:47.5 9:28/M
145 AMY STEIN KAILUA HI 248 58 F 5 55-59 58:50.4 9:28/M
146 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 185 35 M 16 35-39 58:55.9 9:29/M
147 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 16 78 M 1 75-79 59:15.4 9:32/M
148 TOM HILL BEAVERTON OR 257 74 M 3 70-74 59:25.2 9:34/M
149 ARSENA KAILIHIWA KANEOHE HI 147 35 F 9 35-39 59:40.2 9:36/M
150 FRANCES O'GRADY WHITE ROCK B.C. 167 64 F 4 60-64 59:41.2 9:37/M
151 KOJI SUGIYAMA HONOLULU HI 206 43 M 14 40-44 59:44.2 9:37/M
152 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 221 64 M 9 60-64 59:50.8 9:38/M
153 CHRISTINA HILL HONOLULU HI 243 48 F 7 45-49 59:53.3 9:39/M
154 YULI CHAN HONOLULU HI 285 43 M 15 40-44 59:54.0 9:39/M
155 CHRISTINA HOENISCH SMYRNA DE 191 30 F 9 30-34 59:54.9 9:39/M
156 PUI LAM HONOLULU HI 196 58 M 5 55-59 59:55.1 9:39/M
157 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 116 44 F 1 40-44 59:57.7 9:39/M
158 DAN PERESSINI HENDERSON NV 242 46 M 12 45-49 59:58.7 9:39/M
159 CHRISITNE DUNG HONOLULU HI 223 49 F 8 45-49 1:00:03.6 9:40/M
160 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 277 65 F 2 65-69 1:00:25.6 9:44/M
161 LORRAINE KEELAN NEW YORK NY 240 41 F 2 40-44 1:00:35.1 9:45/M
162 MAURICIO ZANATTA POSTO ALEGSE R.S. 270 51 M 11 50-54 1:00:40.6 9:46/M
163 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 9 77 M 2 75-79 1:00:42.8 9:46/M
164 KAORI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 207 33 F 10 30-34 1:00:57.3 9:49/M
165 LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI 22 61 F 5 60-64 1:01:36.2 9:55/M
166 APRIL ISHIGAMI KAILUA HI 93 54 F 4 50-54 1:01:39.0 9:56/M
167 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 165 68 M 7 65-69 1:01:54.3 9:58/M
168 LYNDA KELLY NORTHFIELD MN 281 62 F 6 60-64 1:02:08.9 10:00/M
169 CECILE CHISHOLM HONOLULU HI 81 50 F 5 50-54 1:02:39.9 10:05/M
170 JUSTIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 219 16 M 3 15-19 1:03:27.2 10:13/M
171 DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI 118 52 F 6 50-54 1:03:30.6 10:14/M
172 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 255 24 F 3 20-24 1:03:41.4 10:15/M
173 HAZEL SANCIANCO HONOLULU HI 236 38 F 10 35-39 1:03:42.0 10:15/M
174 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 39 69 M 8 65-69 1:03:51.5 10:17/M
175 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 108 44 F 3 40-44 1:03:57.6 10:18/M
176 JUSTIN NANCE HONOLULU HI 183 28 M 7 25-29 1:03:58.1 10:18/M
177 GARY WESTLUND ANOKA MN 266 61 M 10 60-64 1:04:06.7 10:19/M
178 JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI 258 41 M 16 40-44 1:04:10.1 10:20/M
179 DARRYL TAIRA HONOLULU HI 229 53 M 12 50-54 1:04:32.9 10:24/M
180 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 31 64 F 7 60-64 1:04:38.2 10:24/M
181 MILLIE MILLER KAILUA HI 175 27 F 4 25-29 1:04:41.5 10:25/M
182 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 21 72 M 4 70-74 1:04:54.4 10:27/M
183 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER HONOLULU HI 77 33 M 13 30-34 1:05:08.5 10:29/M
184 KALEIGH LIGUS WAHIAWA HI 44 20 F 4 20-24 1:05:16.4 10:31/M
185 BARRY VARTY RED DEER AB 171 33 M 14 30-34 1:05:27.9 10:32/M
186 MARLENA RANNEY HONOLULU HI 271 34 F 11 30-34 1:05:31.0 10:33/M
187 MIRANDA MCALEER PEARL CITY HI 94 26 F 5 25-29 1:05:31.6 10:33/M
188 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 106 48 F 9 45-49 1:05:31.7 10:33/M
189 NICOLE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 76 30 F 12 30-34 1:05:35.5 10:34/M
190 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 17 58 F 6 55-59 1:05:57.2 10:37/M
191 JANA ADAMS HONOLULU HI 230 32 F 13 30-34 1:06:55.7 10:47/M
192 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 103 33 F 14 30-34 1:06:56.2 10:47/M
193 BRITTANY SHAPIRO HONOLULU HI 100 22 F 5 20-24 1:07:06.5 10:48/M
194 JESSICA ATKINS HONOLULU HI 99 22 F 6 20-24 1:07:25.8 10:51/M
195 BARB BUIST-MANN KELOWNA BC 184 60 F 8 60-64 1:07:28.2 10:52/M
196 BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI 225 61 M 11 60-64 1:07:32.1 10:52/M
197 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 13 60 M 12 60-64 1:08:08.2 10:58/M
198 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI HONOLULU HI 186 40 F 4 40-44 1:08:20.7 11:00/M
199 STACEY ACMA HONOLULU HI 259 44 F 5 40-44 1:08:21.7 11:00/M
200 MIKE VARTY RED DEER AB 170 39 M 17 35-39 1:08:23.2 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 GEOFF HOWARD HONOLULU HI 10 75 M 3 75-79 1:09:21.0 11:10/M
202 RON WARNER ALLYN WA 263 69 M 9 65-69 1:10:13.1 11:18/M
203 TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI 226 59 F 7 55-59 1:11:00.3 11:26/M
204 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 276 64 M 13 60-64 1:12:46.7 11:43/M
205 ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI 71 53 F 7 50-54 1:12:54.9 11:44/M
206 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 42 54 F 8 50-54 1:13:02.9 11:46/M
207 JESSICA RANCHES HONOLULU HI 64 29 F 6 25-29 1:13:50.7 11:53/M
208 TOM MARCHANT HONOLULU HI 30 55 M 6 55-59 1:14:19.6 11:58/M
209 DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI 90 41 F 6 40-44 1:14:56.3 12:04/M
210 WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI 32 69 M 10 65-69 1:15:45.3 12:12/M
211 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 52 73 F 1 70-74 1:16:40.7 12:21/M
212 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 19 69 M 11 65-69 1:16:46.3 12:22/M
213 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 143 55 F 8 55-59 1:17:05.7 12:25/M
214 MARK DETERDING LINCOLN NE 195 39 M 18 35-39 1:17:43.9 12:31/M
215 JANE NISHIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 85 50 F 9 50-54 1:17:50.3 12:32/M
216 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 104 44 F 7 40-44 1:18:21.4 12:37/M
217 SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI 25 42 F 8 40-44 1:19:00.1 12:43/M
218 MITSU SAITO 284 67 F 3 65-69 1:19:22.2 12:47/M
219 MELISSA FLANNELLY HONOLULU HI 119 37 F 11 35-39 1:20:13.0 12:55/M
220 JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 220 64 M 14 60-64 1:20:17.9 12:56/M
221 LISA FUJITA HONOLULU HI 164 62 F 9 60-64 1:20:59.1 13:02/M
222 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 33 51 M 13 50-54 1:21:19.0 13:06/M
223 SARA LATU KAILUA HI 87 33 F 15 30-34 1:22:07.5 13:13/M
224 CHARLENE HINTON KANEOHE HI 95 58 F 9 55-59 1:24:41.3 13:38/M
225 KEVIN KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI 137 10 M 4 10-14 1:25:10.3 13:43/M
226 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 58 40 M 17 40-44 1:25:44.1 13:48/M
227 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 62 77 F 1 75-79 1:26:54.3 14:00/M
228 MATILA STUBBS 289 56 F 10 55-59 1:28:00.0 14:10/M
229 EVA HAKE KAPOLEI HI 109 51 F 10 50-54 1:29:31.4 14:25/M
230 PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI 135 63 M 15 60-64 1:29:36.3 14:26/M
231 LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI 140 55 F 11 55-59 1:34:33.8 15:14/M
232 JANET HIGA HONOLULU HI 224 67 F 4 65-69 1:41:24.8 16:20/M
233 SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI 141 55 F 12 55-59 1:42:43.4 16:32/M
234 HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI 142 54 M 14 50-54 1:42:43.9 16:32/M