Fin Swim

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2012


Results By Time Line

2K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 PETER HURSTY HONOLULU HI 74 39 M 1 Top Fin 24:13.9 19:32/M
2 LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 70 43 M 2 Top Fin 24:17.9 19:35/M
3 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 29 57 M 3 Top Fin 27:49.6 22:26/M
4 MICHAEL CHUN HONOLULU HI 6 39 M 1 35-39 28:38.8 23:05/M
5 MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI 5 56 M 1 55-59 28:59.0 23:22/M
6 RUSSELL IWAMURA 18 51 M 1 50-54 29:17.4 23:37/M
7 KELLY QUIN 28 37 F 1 Top Fin 30:53.1 24:54/M
8 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 23 61 M 1 60-99 31:00.4 25:00/M
9 KELLIE MCCORMICK 30 32 F 2 Top Fin 31:03.8 25:02/M
10 BRUNO HELDT 16 45 M 1 45-49 31:25.2 25:20/M
11 ERIKA STEIN 54 31 F 3 Top Fin 31:36.9 25:29/M
12 KEVIN KENNEDY 11 56 M 2 55-59 32:07.0 25:54/M
13 TEO ALVARADO 20 40 M 1 40-44 32:07.2 25:54/M
14 MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 24 55 F 1 55-59 32:40.9 26:21/M
15 JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI 10 60 M 2 60-99 33:18.4 26:51/M
16 LACY CHUN 35 16 F 1 16-19 33:45.3 27:13/M
17 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 2 45 M 2 45-49 34:36.1 27:54/M
18 TYLER LUKE 42 18 M 1 16-19 34:48.4 28:04/M
19 TEYLON WILSON LAIE HI 63 17 F 2 16-19 35:05.5 28:18/M
20 DANIEL SUEHISA 19 38 M 2 35-39 35:49.9 28:53/M
21 KRISTIAN MCDONALD 52 17 M 2 16-19 36:33.3 29:29/M
22 RON GONZALES 14 49 M 3 45-49 37:12.6 30:00/M
23 CIERRA HILL MILILANI HI 68 17 F 3 16-19 37:16.1 30:03/M
24 DENISE BOATRWIGHT 1 56 F 2 55-59 37:35.2 30:19/M
25 RICHARD GARRISON KANEOHE HI 73 38 M 3 35-39 37:40.2 30:23/M
26 CAITLIN SALA HONOLULU HI 69 16 F 4 16-19 38:49.3 31:18/M
27 BRYAN ROONEY 27 36 M 4 35-39 39:25.1 31:47/M
28 TAMARA MOAN 7 49 F 1 45-49 39:46.6 32:04/M
29 KIARA CHONG PEARL CITY HI 71 18 F 5 16-19 39:57.5 32:13/M
30 KAWENA BIKLE KAAAWA HI 65 16 F 6 16-19 40:18.9 32:30/M
31 LOGAN KEALOHA 41 17 M 3 16-19 40:22.0 32:33/M
32 RICK PAULINO EWA BEACH HI 17 49 M 4 45-49 40:46.6 32:53/M
33 CYNTHIA OSHIRO 13 63 F 1 60-99 42:38.4 34:23/M
34 CALI KINIMAKA 46 16 F 7 16-19 42:39.1 34:24/M
35 JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI 15 50 F 1 50-54 42:46.1 34:29/M
36 LISA KENNEDY 56 46 F 2 45-49 44:36.6 35:58/M
37 TOM POWDERMAKER HONOLULU HI 76 34 M 1 30-34 44:38.9 36:00/M
38 ANNE BOWMAN 4 40 F 1 40-44 44:43.1 36:04/M
39 JOHN FAUBION KANEOHE HI 60 31 M 2 30-34 45:00.1 36:17/M
40 KIANA KAMAHOAHOA 47 17 F 8 16-19 45:00.6 36:17/M
41 TIELE-LAUREN DANDT 45 16 F 9 16-19 45:11.3 36:26/M
42 ALAINA SAGARANG 51 17 F 10 16-19 45:18.5 36:32/M
43 MISSY THAXTON KAILUA HI 26 41 F 2 40-44 45:46.4 36:55/M
44 TARITA KEAHOKALOLE 53 16 F 11 16-19 45:51.2 36:59/M
45 ZANDIN BURKE 33 17 M 4 16-19 45:53.2 37:00/M
46 CELINE CHANG 38 7 F 1 0-15 45:58.6 37:04/M
47 KANOE SAKAMOTO 44 17 F 12 16-19 46:45.7 37:42/M
48 JARED KAONOHI 3 17 M 5 16-19 48:00.8 38:43/M
49 MICHELLE HILL KAILUA HI 57 43 F 3 40-44 48:35.0 39:11/M
50 ILIHIA HERROD 36 17 F 13 16-19 48:55.4 39:27/M
51 TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BEACH HI 31 53 M 2 50-54 49:25.2 39:51/M
52 ANN DOLL EWA BEACH HI 32 43 F 4 40-44 49:25.4 39:51/M
53 CATHERINE SIMPSON 21 53 F 2 50-54 49:34.1 39:58/M
54 JESSE KALUHIOKALANI WAIANAE HI 67 16 M 6 16-19 49:58.2 40:18/M
55 LEFANOGA STANLEY 39 17 F 14 16-19 51:33.2 41:34/M
56 NICOLE DAVIS KAILUA HI 59 18 F 15 16-19 52:43.2 42:31/M
57 ALICIA RUELKE 50 17 F 16 16-19 53:31.5 43:10/M
58 POOKELA LUPENUI 37 16 M 7 16-19 54:12.2 43:43/M
59 NATALIE MAHONEY 12 76 F 2 60-99 54:46.2 44:10/M
60 ANNAMARIE CHONG 34 16 F 17 16-19 55:26.1 44:42/M
61 RYAN CHANG 48 18 M 8 16-19 56:05.7 45:14/M
62 STANLEY SHEN KANEOHE HI 61 43 M 2 40-44 56:32.1 45:35/M
63 CHYNAL CAMACHO HONOLULU HI 66 18 F 18 16-19 56:44.7 45:45/M
64 ASIA MAKAAWAAWA HONOLULU HI 72 18 F 19 16-19 57:30.4 46:22/M
65 KAMAKANI PALAKIKO 40 17 M 9 16-19 58:46.3 47:24/M
66 RAYEN ROONEY 43 16 M 10 16-19 59:01.2 47:36/M
67 BRONSON PURCELL KAPOLEI HI 64 18 M 11 16-19 59:16.4 47:48/M
68 SHAWNEE JAY-FEARY KANEOHE HI 75 18 F 20 16-19 59:58.2 48:22/M
69 MANAOLA HEWETT PEARL CITY HI 62 18 M 12 16-19 1:00:30.6 48:47/M
70 JAKOB WHITE HONOLULU HI 77 18 M 13 16-19 1:04:41.9 52:10/M
71 HINA WILKERSON 55 16 F 21 16-19 1:12:33.4 58:30/M