Fin Swim

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

2K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ZEBRON LEMKE ALAMEDA CA 103 32 M 1 Top Fin 25:22.6 20:27/M
2 PETER HURSTY HONOULULU HI 115 40 M 2 Top Fin 25:46.0 20:47/M
3 MEGAN MILLER KAILUA HI 99 26 F 1 Top Fin 26:37.6 21:28/M
4 WILLIAM MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 13 58 M 3 Top Fin 27:41.5 22:20/M
5 ROBERT O'CONNER KANEOHE HI 82 35 M 1 35-39 27:44.2 22:22/M
6 VICTORIA WEST HONOLULU HI 71 31 F 2 Top Fin 28:18.8 22:49/M
7 JOAN HUNTER 44 26 F 3 Top Fin 28:23.7 22:53/M
8 ETHAN BOSWORTH 84 12 M 1 0-15 29:04.2 23:26/M
9 KENTA OKADA HONOLULU HI 91 32 M 1 30-34 29:16.2 23:36/M
10 SARAH GERSTEIN 37 27 F 1 25-29 29:27.4 23:45/M
11 JAMES YANG 30 36 M 2 35-39 29:38.2 23:54/M
12 VAN CORNWELL KANEOHE HI 102 42 M 1 40-44 29:42.7 23:57/M
13 KRISTY OSBORN HONOLULU HI 60 30 F 1 30-34 29:48.1 24:02/M
14 DENIZ KAHRAMANER 48 23 F 1 20-24 30:02.2 24:13/M
15 KAYLA ABRUSZZESE 31 25 F 2 25-29 30:08.0 24:18/M
16 MICHAEL CHUN HONOLULU HI 107 40 M 2 40-44 30:28.2 24:34/M
17 REX JAKOBOVITS 46 44 M 3 40-44 30:28.9 24:34/M
18 RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 17 52 M 1 50-54 30:31.1 24:37/M
19 BRUCE WATERMAN HONOLULU HI 70 43 M 4 40-44 30:36.9 24:41/M
20 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 80 62 M 1 60-64 30:44.1 24:47/M
21 MARCAIL MCLEAN HOLUALOA HI 108 21 F 2 20-24 30:52.7 24:54/M
22 SAM HILES 41 30 M 2 30-34 31:06.2 25:05/M
23 GEORGE BOTSKO J B P H H HI 98 26 M 1 25-29 31:08.6 25:06/M
24 AMMON SOMA 9 16 M 1 16-19 31:09.7 25:07/M
25 MEGAN VIA 67 15 F 1 0-15 31:22.0 25:18/M
26 ROBERT FIDDES 35 67 M 1 65-69 31:54.5 25:44/M
27 KAINALU OBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 114 17 M 2 16-19 31:55.1 25:44/M
28 EDMOND SHIU 29 12 M 2 0-15 32:00.0 25:48/M
29 DARIN VIA HONOLULU HI 66 47 M 1 45-49 32:27.5 26:10/M
30 CARL VAN HARTESVELDT HONOLULU HI 101 37 M 3 35-39 32:34.3 26:16/M
31 MICHAEL ARTELLI 7 39 M 4 35-39 32:43.4 26:23/M
32 BRUNO HELDT Kaneohe HI 78 46 M 2 45-49 33:03.9 26:39/M
33 VINCENT NASRALLAH HONOLULU HI 109 9 M 3 0-15 33:08.0 26:43/M
34 EMILY NICHOLS 58 26 F 3 25-29 33:15.7 26:49/M
35 ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI 85 44 M 5 40-44 33:18.3 26:51/M
36 MARK REID 62 55 M 1 55-59 33:22.5 26:55/M
37 KEVIN KENNEDY 74 57 M 2 55-59 33:30.2 27:01/M
38 SAMUEL SCHREIER J B P H H HI 97 21 M 1 20-24 33:33.3 27:03/M
39 JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI 5 61 M 2 60-64 33:39.7 27:08/M
40 DAVID KISSLING KAILUA HI 3 34 M 3 30-34 33:46.8 27:14/M
41 JOSEPH UGI 65 22 M 2 20-24 34:19.6 27:40/M
42 AMANDA SUMNER HONOLULU HI 113 35 F 1 35-39 34:37.9 27:55/M
43 CHAYSE HEN-LEN KAILUA HI 110 17 M 3 16-19 34:50.4 28:05/M
44 ALLISON DOWD 18 26 F 4 25-29 35:24.7 28:33/M
45 LUCAS DUPLAN ORINDA CA 106 21 M 3 20-24 35:49.9 28:53/M
46 LEE HI IPOI 10 16 M 4 16-19 35:53.9 28:56/M
47 JUSTIN MEW Honolulu HI 88 55 M 3 55-59 36:14.2 29:13/M
48 VIELA PAYTON HONOLULU HI 105 17 M 5 16-19 36:18.9 29:16/M
49 CAMILLE WORKMAN WAHIAWA HI 72 40 F 1 40-44 36:33.1 29:29/M
50 BRIAN DEMUSIS MILILANI HI 117 45 M 3 45-49 36:51.7 29:43/M
51 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI 33 44 M 6 40-44 37:04.7 29:54/M
52 GARRICK OROSCO PEARL CITY HI 121 41 M 7 40-44 37:17.2 30:04/M
53 KRISTOFFOER KEAO-LUM WAIPAHU HI 89 17 M 6 16-19 37:26.4 30:11/M
54 JAYLEN EHARA Honolulu HI 81 17 F 1 16-19 37:27.0 30:12/M
55 JOHANNAH KANE 24 17 F 2 16-19 37:40.3 30:23/M
56 BOB COULTON 34 59 M 4 55-59 37:43.3 30:25/M
57 SHANNON FORTNER 36 44 F 2 40-44 37:46.6 30:27/M
58 STEPHANIE MESSINA 56 31 F 2 30-34 38:36.6 31:08/M
59 MIKE YOUNG 21 57 M 5 55-59 39:43.8 32:02/M
60 PETER GUIDRY 38 23 M 4 20-24 39:46.1 32:04/M
61 JARED BENNICOFF 32 26 M 2 25-29 40:07.5 32:21/M
62 ROSEMARY KEAMOAI-STRICKLAND 77 16 F 3 16-19 40:18.7 32:30/M
63 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH HONOLULU HI 112 48 F 1 45-49 40:27.4 32:37/M
64 KATRINA HANSEN 40 28 F 5 25-29 40:51.2 32:57/M
65 JAMI WAITE 69 32 F 3 30-34 40:51.4 32:57/M
66 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 16 58 F 1 55-59 41:32.0 33:30/M
67 PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON PEARL CITY HI 86 53 F 1 50-54 41:39.0 33:35/M
68 MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI 39 53 F 2 50-54 42:09.3 34:00/M
69 MICHAELA KALAMA 11 17 F 4 16-19 42:16.2 34:05/M
70 WARREN HAYAMA HONOLULU HI 4 64 M 3 60-64 42:19.7 34:08/M
71 CALEB AZEVEDO 8 17 M 7 16-19 42:24.1 34:12/M
72 NANCY HOPKINS MILILANI HI 43 61 F 1 60-64 43:03.1 34:43/M
73 KATHERINE KISSLING 2 30 F 4 30-34 43:09.7 34:48/M
74 YVETTE STEPP 64 48 F 2 45-49 43:43.8 35:15/M
75 CRAIG QUINTEROS 61 30 M 4 30-34 44:08.8 35:35/M
76 DARRELL OSBORN KAILUA HI 59 33 M 5 30-34 44:25.0 35:49/M
77 RIDGE HIRANO 75 17 M 8 16-19 44:28.9 35:52/M
78 RYAN LICUP 55 27 M 3 25-29 44:32.5 35:55/M
79 PATRICK CASTELLO 90 36 M 5 35-39 44:53.1 36:12/M
80 BRANDON JESTER 47 27 M 4 25-29 45:01.1 36:18/M
81 TORI BRANDI-FUJIMORI KEALAKEKUA HI 122 17 F 5 16-19 45:21.3 36:34/M
82 BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI 76 43 M 8 40-44 46:03.8 37:08/M
83 SUSAN SCHENCK Aiea HI 12 72 F 1 70-99 46:11.4 37:15/M
84 DANIEL PARE HONOLULU HI 93 32 M 6 30-34 46:43.9 37:40/M
85 SUE BEAUDRY SEATTLE WA 111 66 F 1 65-69 47:02.4 37:56/M
86 EVAN MEYERHOFF 57 26 M 5 25-29 47:27.0 38:16/M
87 KAYLA KAWAAKOA 25 17 F 6 16-19 47:34.8 38:22/M
88 CHANDEE KUBO KEKAHA HI 120 17 F 7 16-19 48:08.6 38:49/M
89 GLENN KAWABATA 49 42 M 9 40-44 48:20.3 38:59/M
90 KAINOA KAWABATA 50 9 M 4 0-15 48:20.4 38:59/M
91 MICHAEL MACLEAN HONOLULU HI 92 31 M 7 30-34 48:54.9 39:26/M
92 JOHN FAUBION BROOKLYN NY 118 32 M 8 30-34 49:51.2 40:12/M
93 RICHARD HOBART KAILUA HI 100 24 M 5 20-24 49:55.8 40:15/M
94 NORMAN CARTER KANEOHE HI 87 47 M 4 45-49 50:59.2 41:07/M
95 AUWANAMAKAI NAPOLEON HONOLULU HI 94 17 F 8 16-19 51:52.9 41:50/M
96 CHAZTIN WORLEY 73 17 M 9 16-19 52:51.1 42:37/M
97 JAMES AWAYA 79 17 M 10 16-19 52:51.3 42:37/M
98 WING LUI 15 46 M 5 45-49 54:02.0 43:35/M
99 SARA LATU KAILUA HI 54 33 F 5 30-34 54:20.9 43:49/M
100 CHRISTOPHER VARONA KAILUA HI 95 26 M 6 25-29 55:03.0 44:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 LINDSEY ROWDY 27 17 F 9 16-19 55:13.3 44:32/M
102 JORDAN AILA PEARL CITY HI 116 17 M 11 16-19 55:41.4 44:54/M
103 ANNA MARIE CHONG PEARL CITY HI 104 17 F 10 16-19 55:54.9 45:05/M
104 CHYNE CAMACHO HONOLULU HI 96 16 M 12 16-19 56:00.8 45:10/M
105 WENDY KAWABATA 51 47 F 3 45-49 56:08.8 45:16/M
106 MICHAEL IPPOLITO 45 25 M 7 25-29 58:03.1 46:49/M
107 KAINALU PAPAIA-BITTER KANEOHE HI 119 17 M 13 16-19 58:06.1 46:51/M
108 PRECIOUS ASUNCION 23 17 F 11 16-19 58:20.5 47:03/M
109 KAITLIN ALAMIDA 19 16 F 12 16-19 1:00:15.0 48:35/M
110 TEIGHLOR NAKAGAWA 14 17 M 14 16-19 1:00:28.7 48:46/M
111 MATTHEW ALAMIDA 20 42 M 10 40-44 1:00:39.4 48:55/M
112 PEARL LIMAPO 26 16 F 13 16-19 1:01:04.4 49:15/M
113 KAELAH AHUE 22 0 M 5 0-15 1:01:06.4 49:16/M
114 KENTEN BORO 28 16 M 15 16-19 1:01:46.0 49:49/M
115 GORDE KAUMOKU PEARL CITY HI 123 17 M 16 16-19 1:02:11.2 50:09/M
116 MANAMI HISASHI 42 47 F 4 45-49 1:12:24.7 58:23/M
117 CHARLES KASTNER 1 57 M 6 55-59 1:23:39.7 67:28/M