Freedom Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2017


Results By Time Line

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JACOB MONTGOMERY 147 27 M 1 Top Fin 37:30.7 6:02/M
2 JOHN DIGIOVANNI HONOLULU HI 149 41 M 1 40-44 38:22.8 6:11/M
3 JAKE MIHO 79 17 M 1 15-19 38:46.2 6:15/M
4 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 18 34 M 1 30-34 39:42.1 6:24/M
5 ADAM HARDER 90 15 M 2 15-19 40:12.4 6:28/M
6 HUMBERTO BAEZA SPRINGDALE AR 166 27 M 1 25-29 40:20.1 6:30/M
7 ALAN TSUHAKO KANEOHE HI 84 51 M 1 50-54 40:32.6 6:32/M
8 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 130 45 M 1 45-49 41:03.6 6:37/M
9 JEREMY HONOLD AIEA HI 89 25 M 2 25-29 41:37.4 6:42/M
10 JARED IRELAND WAHIAWA HI 156 42 M 2 40-44 41:41.8 6:43/M
11 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 69 45 M 2 45-49 42:33.4 6:51/M
12 MATT BROWN 183 42 M 3 40-44 43:13.6 6:58/M
13 MIEKO OCHSNER 168 40 F 1 Top Fin 44:02.4 7:05/M
14 TANNER MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 120 16 M 3 15-19 45:12.8 7:17/M
15 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 65 52 M 2 50-54 45:23.7 7:18/M
16 KIM HAILER KAILUA HI 32 50 F 1 50-54 45:32.6 7:20/M
17 GLENN BESSINGER KAILUA HI 115 48 M 3 45-49 45:34.3 7:20/M
18 MATT CRANE HONOLULU HI 133 27 M 3 25-29 45:36.0 7:21/M
19 ROBERT FRY KAPOLEI HI 104 27 M 4 25-29 46:36.5 7:30/M
20 MAX JUAREZ WAIMANALO HI 158 17 M 4 15-19 46:37.4 7:30/M
21 RODRIQUEZ SPURGEON HONOLULU HI 135 31 M 2 30-34 46:44.1 7:32/M
22 AMANDA KRAWCHUK HONOLULU HI 150 38 F 1 35-39 46:52.5 7:33/M
23 JAMES SCHULMEISTER 154 31 M 3 30-34 47:29.2 7:39/M
24 CHRIS PAECH UNDERWOOD QLD 78 47 M 4 45-49 47:32.0 7:39/M
25 KYLE SHIFFLETT MILILANI HI 60 14 M 1 0-14 47:35.0 7:40/M
26 BRIDGET COLGAN KAILUA HI 161 31 F 1 30-34 47:38.5 7:40/M
27 JAYCI TSUHAKO KANEOHE HI 85 16 F 1 15-19 48:10.7 7:45/M
28 DAVID ZELAYA HONOLULU HI 122 29 M 5 25-29 48:21.6 7:47/M
29 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 146 54 M 3 50-54 48:26.7 7:48/M
30 ERIK LUND HONOLULU HI 46 29 M 6 25-29 48:38.4 7:50/M
31 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 125 36 F 2 35-39 48:40.4 7:50/M
32 LIZ COMBS 192 33 F 2 30-34 48:48.6 7:51/M
33 MARK PRADO SAN ANTONIO TX 57 30 M 4 30-34 49:25.2 7:57/M
34 ALLIE EISEMAN HONOLULU HI 123 28 F 1 25-29 49:44.1 8:01/M
35 GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 124 55 F 1 55-59 50:40.9 8:10/M
36 TONY UENO HONOLULU HI 162 57 M 1 55-59 50:53.7 8:12/M
37 KAITLYN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 165 26 F 2 25-29 51:18.8 8:16/M
38 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 153 54 M 4 50-54 51:20.5 8:16/M
39 CHRIS WHITLOCK 148 33 M 5 30-34 51:25.6 8:17/M
40 MATTHEW CARL HONOLULU HI 110 40 M 4 40-44 52:01.9 8:23/M
41 MONICA GENARIE DICKINSON TX 26 55 F 2 55-59 52:09.0 8:24/M
42 NOE OBERMEYER 176 19 F 2 15-19 52:16.4 8:25/M
43 POLLYANNA PALHANO KANEOHE HI 134 27 F 3 25-29 52:21.0 8:26/M
44 MADISON FRANCIS 178 30 F 3 30-34 52:25.3 8:26/M
45 ROBIN DAINTY KAILUA HI 17 50 M 5 50-54 52:31.6 8:27/M
46 FIONA PAECH 77 46 F 1 45-49 52:34.3 8:28/M
47 CONNIE LIU AIEA HI 99 36 F 3 35-39 52:37.5 8:28/M
48 JEFFERY SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 59 39 M 1 35-39 52:42.9 8:29/M
49 PHIL WHITTINGTON HONOLULU HI 67 66 M 1 65-69 53:26.6 8:36/M
50 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 171 55 F 3 55-59 53:35.3 8:38/M
51 CHLOE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 103 25 F 4 25-29 53:47.8 8:40/M
52 SEAN. WILLIAMS 145 25 F 5 25-29 53:48.0 8:40/M
53 JULIANNE LEWIS KAILUA HI 44 27 F 6 25-29 54:00.3 8:42/M
54 BRENDA GUTIERREZ SAN JUAN TX 30 29 F 7 25-29 54:05.5 8:43/M
55 KACY LORBER 186 25 F 8 25-29 54:11.8 8:44/M
56 ELLEN OLSON KAILUA HI 167 31 F 4 30-34 54:38.0 8:48/M
57 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 91 49 F 2 45-49 54:39.7 8:48/M
58 WARREN TANG ROWLAND HGHTS CA 62 37 M 2 35-39 54:43.0 8:49/M
59 JODA DERRICKSON 87 53 F 2 50-54 55:05.1 8:52/M
60 CHEYNE TRIBBEY 140 25 M 7 25-29 55:21.3 8:55/M
61 JULIETTE SPECK WILMETTE IL 151 17 F 3 15-19 55:29.6 8:56/M
62 CHAD CRYER 163 38 M 3 35-39 55:40.3 8:58/M
63 VALINDA NWADIKE LEONARDTOWN MD 50 51 F 3 50-54 55:46.7 8:59/M
64 KIMBERLY ROBINSON KANEOHE HI 116 27 F 9 25-29 56:05.7 9:02/M
65 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 107 51 M 6 50-54 56:15.2 9:03/M
66 KYLE KAUSCH EWA BEACH HI 39 25 M 8 25-29 57:04.5 9:11/M
67 DICK SHIFT 185 64 M 1 60-64 57:06.3 9:12/M
68 KEVIN HUGGINS KANEOHE HI 36 34 M 6 30-34 57:08.8 9:12/M
69 CHRISTOPHER BINNINGS MILILANI HI 81 39 M 4 35-39 57:09.9 9:12/M
70 JOHN T NAGAMINE AIEA HI 48 68 M 2 65-69 57:11.4 9:12/M
71 BRYAN MIHO ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 80 57 M 2 55-59 57:18.0 9:14/M
72 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 194 74 M 1 70-74 57:37.9 9:17/M
73 ERI BINNINGS MILILANI HI 82 34 F 5 30-34 57:46.9 9:18/M
74 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 142 52 F 4 50-54 57:55.6 9:20/M
75 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 129 58 F 4 55-59 58:00.8 9:20/M
76 MARY SMYLIE 83 39 F 4 35-39 58:02.5 9:21/M
77 BRIAN OYA Aiea HI 88 57 M 3 55-59 58:09.0 9:22/M
78 GEORGE HEDRICKS 95 57 M 4 55-59 58:23.0 9:24/M
79 DENISE GILL LAREDO TX 29 32 F 6 30-34 58:51.6 9:29/M
80 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 170 57 M 5 55-59 59:05.0 9:31/M
81 SUZANNE GILLERN 164 42 F 1 40-44 59:07.0 9:31/M
82 CADE WEAVER KANEOHE HI 113 14 M 2 0-14 59:32.3 9:35/M
83 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 66 49 F 3 45-49 59:40.9 9:36/M
84 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 25 61 M 2 60-64 59:46.8 9:37/M
85 MELISSA MENASHE HUTTO TX 70 23 F 1 20-24 59:58.9 9:39/M
86 SCOTT MCGEHEE 172 63 M 3 60-64 1:00:20.5 9:43/M
87 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONOLULU HI 181 61 F 1 60-64 1:00:25.8 9:44/M
88 TRICIA KAUSCH EWA BEACH HI 38 26 F 10 25-29 1:00:33.4 9:45/M
89 JOHN DIGGLES WAHIAWA HI 105 42 M 5 40-44 1:00:44.0 9:47/M
90 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 47 59 M 6 55-59 1:01:00.1 9:49/M
91 JOHANNA BARTEE 102 35 F 5 35-39 1:01:04.2 9:50/M
92 DANIELLE JANOWSKI PEARL CITY HI 37 37 F 6 35-39 1:01:08.6 9:51/M
93 JEREMY GILL LAREDO TX 28 36 M 5 35-39 1:01:16.7 9:52/M
94 RON HELLER KAILUA HI 92 60 M 4 60-64 1:01:17.3 9:52/M
95 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 55 62 M 5 60-64 1:01:24.7 9:53/M
96 MADELYN WEAVER KANEOHE HI 112 16 F 4 15-19 1:01:28.6 9:54/M
97 CARL GIBSON HONOLULU HI 109 26 M 9 25-29 1:02:00.9 9:59/M
98 CHARLES LANE BOXBOROUGH MA 42 38 M 6 35-39 1:02:09.1 10:00/M
99 REBECCA YASUTAKE HONOLULU HI 68 26 F 11 25-29 1:02:25.3 10:03/M
100 YOUNGKWON HIRATA HONOLULU HI 35 25 M 10 25-29 1:02:32.9 10:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 DESIREE HIKIDA HONOLULU HI 100 41 F 2 40-44 1:02:33.8 10:04/M
102 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 40 44 F 3 40-44 1:02:55.6 10:08/M
103 JANIS LOVENTHAL MILILANI HI 106 55 F 5 55-59 1:03:19.9 10:12/M
104 KERI PANG KANEOHE HI 182 43 F 4 40-44 1:03:21.0 10:12/M
105 MAY BEST AIEA HI 13 30 F 7 30-34 1:03:59.3 10:18/M
106 PETER GIBSON HONOLULU HI 108 59 M 7 55-59 1:04:22.8 10:22/M
107 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 56 61 F 2 60-64 1:04:26.6 10:23/M
108 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 128 51 M 7 50-54 1:04:29.8 10:23/M
109 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 53 60 F 3 60-64 1:04:43.9 10:25/M
110 ELIZABETH DIETRICH KAILUA HI 19 47 F 4 45-49 1:04:54.0 10:27/M
111 HAYLEY DIETRICH KAILUA HI 20 18 F 5 15-19 1:04:54.3 10:27/M
112 FRANK LOPEZ PHARR TX 45 50 M 8 50-54 1:05:33.6 10:33/M
113 JADE BROWN PEARL CITY HI 15 38 F 7 35-39 1:06:30.2 10:43/M
114 JEFFREY UEYO 184 30 M 7 30-34 1:06:36.3 10:43/M
115 ALEC CHRISTENSEN 138 47 M 5 45-49 1:07:10.6 10:49/M
116 KEHAU WALL KAILUA HI 127 59 F 6 55-59 1:07:56.5 10:56/M
117 JOHN IRWIN HONOLULU HI 132 39 M 7 35-39 1:08:04.5 10:58/M
118 AMY WAKEHAM SAN DIEGO CA 64 42 F 5 40-44 1:08:21.8 11:00/M
119 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 141 44 F 6 40-44 1:08:28.7 11:02/M
120 CHRISTINE HECOX FPO AP 34 39 F 8 35-39 1:08:29.3 11:02/M
121 NATASHA WOODWARD HONOLULU HI 98 42 F 7 40-44 1:08:57.1 11:06/M
122 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 169 74 M 2 70-74 1:10:53.3 11:25/M
123 GLENDA GILL MILILANI HI 27 46 F 5 45-49 1:11:56.2 11:35/M
124 J. B. NATION KAILUA HI 49 69 M 3 65-69 1:11:56.4 11:35/M
125 MELANIE KILLAM KAILUA HI 101 66 F 1 65-69 1:11:58.5 11:35/M
126 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 86 71 M 3 70-74 1:12:02.5 11:36/M
127 SUSAN GALL KAILUA HI 137 63 F 4 60-64 1:12:36.9 11:41/M
128 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 152 28 F 12 25-29 1:12:57.1 11:45/M
129 RACHEL NEWTON-WEAVER KANEOHE HI 111 45 F 6 45-49 1:15:23.6 12:08/M
130 HUSTON LADNER HONOLULU HI 41 43 M 6 40-44 1:15:30.1 12:09/M
131 VANESSA BUTLER AUBURN WA 16 38 F 9 35-39 1:17:04.1 12:25/M
132 GILBERT RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 58 57 M 8 55-59 1:17:18.3 12:27/M
133 LUDMILA STARK KAPOLEI HI 114 38 F 10 35-39 1:17:35.3 12:30/M
134 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 43 60 F 5 60-64 1:18:32.6 12:39/M
135 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 96 82 M 1 75-99 1:19:11.0 12:45/M
136 ROSA ROSAS FONTANA CA 76 36 F 11 35-39 1:19:49.6 12:51/M
137 LANI RICASA KANEOHE HI 93 56 F 7 55-59 1:20:08.4 12:54/M
138 CEDRIC PETTY, SR. KANEOHE HI 118 55 M 9 55-59 1:20:29.0 12:58/M
139 JOSEPH HARDY WAIPAHU HI 33 38 M 8 35-39 1:20:36.2 12:59/M
140 MARLON ROSAS 75 38 M 9 35-39 1:20:45.2 13:00/M
141 FRANCIS DURAS 197 46 M 6 45-49 1:20:52.9 13:01/M
142 RICK SLOAN HONOLULU HI 61 54 M 9 50-54 1:21:26.1 13:07/M
143 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 94 68 M 4 65-69 1:23:10.8 13:24/M
144 KEVIN ORTIZ 74 27 M 11 25-29 1:25:21.0 13:45/M
145 RAMIRO BANUELOS JR 73 36 M 10 35-39 1:25:24.7 13:45/M
146 MARIA ALVARADO LOPEZ 72 27 F 13 25-29 1:25:25.5 13:45/M
147 JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 139 49 M 7 45-49 1:27:11.7 14:02/M
148 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 155 62 F 6 60-64 1:27:20.0 14:04/M
149 ELDRIDGE NABOA NAALEHU HI 117 39 M 11 35-39 1:28:07.0 14:11/M
150 NARI BURNETT 143 37 F 12 35-39 1:36:30.5 15:32/M
151 ERNEST BURNETT 144 37 M 12 35-39 1:36:31.4 15:33/M
152 JOHN HALBERT HONOLULU HI 126 42 M 7 40-44 1:37:08.2 15:38/M
153 JANE HINRICHS KANEOHE HI 180 58 F 8 55-59 1:40:46.7 16:14/M
154 JUNKO BOYD-RITARI 97 55 F 9 55-59 1:42:45.1 16:33/M
155 LEVANA RAUM KAPOLEI HI 160 35 F 13 35-39 1:49:09.0 17:35/M
156 LEGISETUTO MCMILLANI EWA BEACH HI 159 30 F 8 30-34 1:49:12.9 17:35/M