Freedom Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 345 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:57.8 17:57.8 5:47/M
2 ALAN TSUHAKO 356 50 M 1 50-54 18:48.0 18:48.0 6:04/M
3 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 275 52 M 2 50-54 19:19.9 19:19.9 6:14/M
4 KIRK MACKIN 269 41 M 1 40-44 20:56.3 20:56.3 6:45/M
5 BRYAN WALLBANK 407 48 M 1 45-49 21:10.8 21:10.8 6:50/M
6 ANDRES FLOREZ TAMPA FL 295 29 M 1 25-29 21:39.5 21:39.5 6:59/M
7 CARMEN VEGA 501 50 F 1 Top Fin 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07/M
8 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 391 51 M 3 50-54 22:10.5 22:10.5 7:09/M
9 JAMES LINDELL KAILUA HI 465 13 M 1 0-14 22:11.1 22:11.1 7:09/M
10 FRED MATAYOSHI HONOLULU HI 283 44 M 2 40-44 22:14.0 22:14.0 7:10/M
11 KEN LINDELL 467 54 M 4 50-54 22:42.5 22:42.5 7:19/M
12 KENTA NAKAMURA 366 19 M 1 15-19 22:46.9 22:46.9 7:21/M
13 CHUCK DIETRICH KAILUA HI 471 45 M 2 45-49 22:55.0 22:55.0 7:24/M
14 ADRIAN JELFFS EWA BEACH HI 290 41 M 3 40-44 23:01.2 23:01.2 7:25/M
15 JAROD TSUHAKO 358 12 M 2 0-14 23:05.7 23:05.7 7:27/M
16 STEFANIE PESKOSKY KAILUA HI 509 29 F 1 25-29 23:06.7 23:06.7 7:27/M
17 KAI NAKAMURA 367 16 M 2 15-19 23:28.1 23:28.1 7:34/M
18 MAX KOKUBUN 399 15 M 3 15-19 23:39.6 23:39.6 7:38/M
19 GEORGE MORRIS HONOLULU HI 304 35 M 1 35-39 23:41.9 23:41.9 7:38/M
20 RYLY YEE 475 17 F 1 15-19 23:54.7 23:54.7 7:43/M
21 DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA 384 57 M 1 55-59 23:58.2 23:58.2 7:44/M
22 RINA CARRILLO 388 23 F 1 20-24 24:46.3 24:46.3 7:59/M
23 BRIAN BOWERS 495 57 M 2 55-59 24:52.2 24:52.2 8:01/M
24 EMILY TURNER 409 14 F 1 0-14 24:53.5 24:53.5 8:02/M
25 NICHOLAS BRUMLEVE WAIPAHU HI 430 28 M 2 25-29 24:55.4 24:55.4 8:02/M
26 NATHAN TURNER 410 11 M 3 0-14 24:57.3 24:57.3 8:03/M
27 JORDAN POMEROY 377 14 F 2 0-14 25:07.7 25:07.7 8:06/M
28 CAROLINE MURPHY WOODSTOCK CT 449 27 F 2 25-29 25:09.9 25:09.9 8:07/M
29 SHANE AKAMINE 385 56 M 3 55-59 25:24.6 25:24.6 8:12/M
30 RICHARD HASHIMOTO PEARL CITY HI 333 64 M 1 60-64 25:27.1 25:27.1 8:13/M
31 GARY HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 332 48 M 3 45-49 25:28.3 25:28.3 8:13/M
32 KARA ASHER 498 12 F 3 0-14 25:40.8 25:40.8 8:17/M
33 ANDERSEN MATSUSAKA 376 14 F 4 0-14 25:56.2 25:56.2 8:22/M
34 SARAH NAKAI HONOLULU HI 266 14 F 5 0-14 25:58.9 25:58.9 8:23/M
35 OMAR HOSNI HONOLULU HI 302 15 M 4 15-19 26:10.2 26:10.2 8:26/M
36 BLAKELY BIERWERT 444 12 M 4 0-14 26:17.7 26:17.7 8:29/M
37 ERICA CROSBY 408 47 F 1 45-49 26:18.1 26:18.1 8:29/M
38 STEPHEN MATADOBRA KANEOHE HI 346 27 M 3 25-29 26:18.2 26:18.2 8:29/M
39 LAURA MARVIN 483 30 F 1 30-34 26:20.8 26:20.8 8:30/M
40 CAMERON ROTH 392 17 F 2 15-19 26:33.6 26:33.6 8:34/M
41 AMY ECK KAILUA HI 503 38 F 1 35-39 26:46.2 26:46.2 8:38/M
42 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 339 35 F 2 35-39 26:49.6 26:49.6 8:39/M
43 MICHELLE HILL KAILUA HI 499 47 F 2 45-49 26:50.1 26:50.1 8:39/M
44 KYRA CALIHAO 263 17 F 3 15-19 26:50.2 26:50.2 8:39/M
45 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 328 47 F 3 45-49 26:55.9 26:55.9 8:41/M
46 TAYLOR SINN 387 23 F 2 20-24 26:56.5 26:56.5 8:41/M
47 KYLIE MORISAKI 378 13 F 6 0-14 27:00.3 27:00.3 8:43/M
48 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 289 51 F 1 50-54 27:29.0 27:29.0 8:52/M
49 TIMOTHY TURNER 274 47 M 4 45-49 27:46.8 27:46.8 8:57/M
50 CHRISTINA KAMALO 267 35 F 3 35-39 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:58/M
51 PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI 488 29 M 4 25-29 27:51.7 27:51.7 8:59/M
52 DAVID MURPHY WOODSTOCK CT 448 57 M 4 55-59 27:56.9 27:56.9 9:01/M
53 CARLOS DIAZ-LIMON JR MCALLEN TX 323 46 M 5 45-49 28:01.3 28:01.3 9:02/M
54 JEREMY FLEMMING 491 37 M 2 35-39 28:08.3 28:08.3 9:05/M
55 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 294 60 M 2 60-64 28:17.1 28:17.1 9:07/M
56 JOYY YOUNG 355 17 F 4 15-19 28:24.4 28:24.4 9:10/M
57 MICHAEL LAPORTE KAILUA HI 493 40 M 4 40-44 28:27.1 28:27.1 9:11/M
58 WADE GERMAIN 494 40 M 5 40-44 28:27.5 28:27.5 9:11/M
59 MITCHELL SHEPARD OTTAWA IL 331 17 M 5 15-19 28:29.6 28:29.6 9:11/M
60 ED KEMPER 310 73 M 1 70-74 28:38.4 28:38.4 9:14/M
61 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 293 56 F 1 55-59 28:41.9 28:41.9 9:15/M
62 ROD YAMANAKA 370 62 M 3 60-64 28:47.3 28:47.3 9:17/M
63 RYAN LINDELL KAILUA HI 466 10 M 5 0-14 28:59.3 28:59.3 9:21/M
64 JACOB KEOUGH WAHIAWA HI 340 23 M 1 20-24 29:01.8 29:01.8 9:22/M
65 CALLIE KEOUGH WAHIAWA HI 341 22 F 3 20-24 29:16.9 29:16.9 9:26/M
66 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 453 45 F 4 45-49 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:27/M
67 KRISTEN LINDELL 464 46 F 5 45-49 29:46.6 29:46.6 9:36/M
68 YESENIA BRUMLEVE COVINA CA 429 26 F 3 25-29 30:15.0 30:15.0 9:45/M
69 LENIDA VORWERK SUNNYVALE CA 296 53 F 2 50-54 30:18.6 30:18.6 9:46/M
70 KANATA MIZUTANI 368 10 M 6 0-14 30:20.2 30:20.2 9:47/M
71 GLENDA GILL MILILANI HI 300 45 F 6 45-49 30:21.6 30:21.6 9:47/M
72 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 462 32 F 2 30-34 30:22.6 30:22.6 9:48/M
73 LARRY KATKOW 280 43 M 6 40-44 30:26.9 30:26.9 9:49/M
74 EMILIA KATKOW 279 10 F 7 0-14 30:28.0 30:28.0 9:50/M
75 KRISTEN LUEDEKE HONOLULU HI 452 29 F 4 25-29 30:29.0 30:29.0 9:50/M
76 KIMBERLY FENNICK HONOLULU HI 451 27 F 5 25-29 30:29.2 30:29.2 9:50/M
77 BARRIE BRATT 349 73 M 2 70-74 30:36.7 30:36.7 9:52/M
78 PATRICK KEOUGH CLARKSVILLE TN 326 50 M 5 50-54 30:37.5 30:37.5 9:53/M
79 MELISSA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 305 27 F 6 25-29 30:45.4 30:45.4 9:55/M
80 SARA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 306 34 F 3 30-34 30:45.4 30:45.4 9:55/M
81 JAMES BOYLE KAILUA HI 510 38 M 3 35-39 31:04.7 31:04.7 10:01/M
82 GRACIANNE YOUNG 353 11 F 8 0-14 31:05.5 31:05.5 10:02/M
83 THERESA DEVERE HONOLULU HI 459 46 F 7 45-49 31:07.8 31:07.8 10:02/M
84 TYLER DEVERE HONOLULU HI 460 12 M 7 0-14 31:07.9 31:07.9 10:02/M
85 CHRISTIANNE YOUNG 354 14 F 9 0-14 31:11.3 31:11.3 10:04/M
86 KATHRYN RUIZ 382 22 F 4 20-24 31:17.5 31:17.5 10:05/M
87 EMILY AXT HONOLULU HI 426 14 F 10 0-14 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:07/M
88 ABIGAIL BIERWERT HONOLULU HI 424 14 F 11 0-14 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:07/M
89 MATHEW SCHWALLER 500 62 M 4 60-64 31:36.6 31:36.6 10:12/M
90 SARA BELANGER KAPOLEI HI 27 33 F 4 30-34 31:47.6 31:47.6 10:15/M
91 ABIGAIL DIETRICH KAILUA HI 470 13 F 12 0-14 31:51.6 31:51.6 10:16/M
92 HAYLEY DIETRICH 469 17 F 5 15-19 31:53.3 31:53.3 10:17/M
93 HEATHER MARVIN 484 37 F 4 35-39 31:55.2 31:55.2 10:18/M
94 TYLER MOSS 422 20 M 2 20-24 31:59.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
95 JAMAIRA CENTENO PEARL CITY HI 440 27 F 7 25-29 32:04.3 32:04.3 10:21/M
96 DALE VORWERK SUNNYVALE CA 297 58 M 5 55-59 32:17.4 32:17.4 10:25/M
97 KAREN MARVIN 482 32 F 5 30-34 32:26.1 32:26.1 10:28/M
98 ASHLEY DODDS HONOLULU HI 309 23 F 5 20-24 32:40.1 32:40.1 10:32/M
99 JENNIFER MORRIS HONOLULU HI 303 33 F 6 30-34 33:05.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
100 EDWARD KERDADO 362 64 M 5 60-64 33:06.7 33:06.7 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 KELLY TOMLINSON KAPOLEI HI 291 33 F 7 30-34 33:11.1 33:11.1 10:42/M
102 EMILY TSUHAKO 357 47 F 8 45-49 33:12.6 33:12.6 10:43/M
103 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 455 59 F 2 55-59 33:15.3 33:15.3 10:44/M
104 ALLISON STONE 264 28 F 8 25-29 33:37.5 33:37.5 10:51/M
105 JEFFREY S. SONNEGA KAPOLEI HI 318 53 M 6 50-54 33:47.4 33:47.4 10:54/M
106 SHANE RUIZ 383 23 M 3 20-24 34:00.2 34:00.2 10:58/M
107 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 456 61 F 1 60-64 34:01.5 34:01.5 10:58/M
108 ERIC WALLACE 381 18 M 6 15-19 34:29.0 34:29.0 11:07/M
109 TOMMIE WALLACE 379 51 F 3 50-54 34:35.2 34:35.2 11:09/M
110 TANIEL HOSNI HONOLULU HI 301 29 F 9 25-29 34:39.2 34:39.2 11:11/M
111 CANDICE KEOUGH CLARKSVILLE TN 325 50 F 4 50-54 34:40.7 34:40.7 11:11/M
112 PAT CLOUGH 492 30 F 8 30-34 35:06.7 35:06.7 11:19/M
113 MACKENZIE MACKIN 419 14 F 13 0-14 35:13.6 35:13.6 11:22/M
114 TRICIA KISIDAY KAPOLEI HI 316 31 F 9 30-34 35:15.2 35:15.2 11:22/M
115 KEVIN EDES KAPOLEI HI 315 31 M 1 30-34 35:15.5 35:15.5 11:22/M
116 CARINA ORTIZ 481 28 F 10 25-29 35:17.9 35:17.9 11:23/M
117 NADIA DAWSON BREAKS VA 307 16 F 6 15-19 35:29.6 35:29.6 11:27/M
118 JOE MURRAY KAILUA HI 393 73 M 3 70-74 35:37.9 35:37.9 11:29/M
119 LAUREEN SMITH YORBA LINDA CA 298 64 F 2 60-64 35:54.2 35:54.2 11:35/M
120 NATHANIEL WOJCIK AIEA HI 277 9 M 8 0-14 36:37.7 36:37.7 11:49/M
121 BRENDA STRYJEWSKI AIEA HI 265 41 F 1 40-44 36:38.2 36:38.2 11:49/M
122 DUANE NAKAMURA 365 63 M 6 60-64 36:40.8 36:40.8 11:50/M
123 JOSEPH AUDIE MU DUNBAR HONOLULU HI 433 53 M 7 50-54 36:58.1 36:58.1 11:55/M
124 ALEXANDER HELTO KAILUA HI 344 8 M 9 0-14 37:00.3 37:00.3 11:56/M
125 CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 343 59 F 3 55-59 37:00.5 37:00.5 11:56/M
126 MORGAN HALL KAILUA HI 447 12 F 14 0-14 37:04.1 37:04.1 11:57/M
127 KELSEA NAKAMURA 406 14 F 15 0-14 37:08.0 37:08.0 11:59/M
128 PHOEBE CHANG KAILUA HI 425 15 F 7 15-19 37:09.8 37:09.8 11:59/M
129 STACY MCLEOD 420 39 F 5 35-39 37:14.4 37:14.4 12:01/M
130 KIMBERLY HALL KAILUA HI 446 34 F 10 30-34 37:21.9 37:21.9 12:03/M
131 NATSUMI KOOB HONOLULU HI 435 31 F 11 30-34 37:31.7 37:31.7 12:06/M
132 DAVID KOOB HONOLULU HI 434 34 M 2 30-34 37:32.3 37:32.3 12:06/M
133 HOWARD WALLACE 380 59 M 6 55-59 37:32.9 37:32.9 12:06/M
134 SUPANIT KIETCHAI WAIPAHU HI 336 41 F 2 40-44 37:53.4 37:53.4 12:13/M
135 GAEL LOPEZ CHICAGO IL 438 12 M 10 0-14 37:55.4 37:55.4 12:14/M
136 JULIAN CENTENO PEARL CITY HI 439 7 M 11 0-14 38:03.6 38:03.6 12:16/M
137 JAIME CENTENO CHICAGO IL 437 32 M 3 30-34 38:04.0 38:04.0 12:17/M
138 MADI SILVERMAN 496 61 F 3 60-64 38:04.7 38:04.7 12:17/M
139 MOLLY LESER PEARL CITY HI 330 21 F 6 20-24 38:04.9 38:04.9 12:17/M
140 MATT KAMALO HONOLULU HI 359 40 M 7 40-44 38:06.3 38:06.3 12:17/M
141 ANTHONY BARON EWA BEACH HI 324 15 M 7 15-19 39:02.3 39:02.3 12:35/M
142 CINDY MACKIN 418 41 F 3 40-44 39:02.9 39:02.9 12:35/M
143 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 441 43 M 8 40-44 39:03.9 39:03.9 12:36/M
144 LESTER GREER KAILUA HI 319 35 M 4 35-39 39:16.2 39:16.2 12:40/M
145 MATTHEW MANGIN 360 13 M 12 0-14 39:22.8 39:22.8 12:42/M
146 VICTORIA BARON EWA BEACH HI 320 45 F 9 45-49 39:39.2 39:39.2 12:47/M
147 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 282 16 F 8 15-19 39:40.9 39:40.9 12:48/M
148 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 281 47 F 10 45-49 39:42.0 39:42.0 12:48/M
149 ELIZABETH MURPHY WOODSTOCK CT 450 55 F 4 55-59 39:47.4 39:47.4 12:50/M
150 MELODY LOYOLA KANEOHE HI 299 46 F 11 45-49 40:03.0 40:03.0 12:55/M
151 GEORGE ROSS KAILUA HI 490 61 M 7 60-64 40:17.8 40:17.8 13:00/M
152 AMBER MANINI 472 23 F 7 20-24 40:36.7 40:36.7 13:06/M
153 ANDREW CANEHCIA 473 23 M 4 20-24 40:37.4 40:37.4 13:06/M
154 JACKIE YAMANAKA 371 24 F 8 20-24 40:50.0 40:50.0 13:10/M
155 AMBER STANLEY KAILUA HI 431 34 F 12 30-34 41:04.4 41:04.4 13:15/M
156 CHRISTY KWOK 350 14 F 16 0-14 41:16.7 41:16.7 13:19/M
157 ANNABELLA MURDOCK 401 13 F 17 0-14 41:17.5 41:17.5 13:19/M
158 JUDITH BERNALDEZ PEARL CITY HI 489 20 F 9 20-24 41:22.5 41:22.5 13:21/M
159 HEATHER TOMEY 348 43 F 4 40-44 41:32.9 41:32.9 13:24/M
160 SABRINA UMPHRESS 396 50 F 5 50-54 41:35.5 41:35.5 13:25/M
161 KELLY MASAKI 403 14 F 18 0-14 41:41.1 41:41.1 13:27/M
162 SHARRON DEVERE HONOLULU HI 461 70 F 1 70-74 41:57.4 41:57.4 13:32/M
163 LINDSAY FURUKAWA AIEA HI 427 37 F 6 35-39 42:00.0 42:00.0 13:33/M
164 TARA HUNT MORGANTOWN PA 432 38 F 7 35-39 42:09.0 42:09.0 13:36/M
165 GABRIELLA GIMA EWA BEACH HI 442 15 F 9 15-19 42:35.7 42:35.7 13:44/M
166 VICTOR H VARGAS III ONTARIO CA 62 12 M 13 0-14 43:26.7 43:26.7 14:01/M
167 BECKY KERDADO 361 62 F 4 60-64 43:31.2 43:31.2 14:02/M
168 ALYSSA ROQUE HONOLULU HI 327 26 F 11 25-29 43:31.9 43:31.9 14:02/M
169 BETTY ELMER 497 25 F 12 25-29 43:33.1 43:33.1 14:03/M
170 VICTOR H VARGAS ONTARIO CA 61 47 M 6 45-49 43:35.1 43:35.1 14:04/M
171 SCOTT BARON EWA BEACH HI 321 46 M 7 45-49 43:44.4 43:44.4 14:06/M
172 MARNI MURDOCK KANEOHE HI 271 49 F 12 45-49 44:41.6 44:41.6 14:25/M
173 CHARLES MURDOCK 402 9 M 14 0-14 44:41.9 44:41.9 14:25/M
174 CHRISTINA MASTIN 515 54 F 6 50-54 44:43.8 44:43.8 14:25/M
175 MATT BICKEL KANEOHE HI 400 47 M 8 45-49 45:24.2 45:24.2 14:39/M
176 GAVIN GILBERT 416 9 M 15 0-14 45:27.8 45:27.8 14:40/M
177 SKYLER GILBERT 417 8 M 16 0-14 46:06.8 46:06.8 14:52/M
178 AVA MAKANUI PEARL CITY HI 436 14 F 19 0-14 46:16.4 46:16.4 14:55/M
179 VANESSA GILBERT 415 34 F 13 30-34 46:21.1 46:21.1 14:57/M
180 JOCELYN FORD NORTH CHARLESTON SC 313 35 F 8 35-39 46:35.5 46:35.5 15:02/M
181 DUSTIN DODDS 468 25 M 5 25-29 47:02.5 47:02.5 15:10/M
182 DEBRA LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 286 59 F 5 55-59 48:42.1 48:42.1 15:43/M
183 COURTNEY KEOUGH CLARKSVILLE TN 342 21 F 10 20-24 48:49.4 48:49.4 15:45/M
184 CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI 352 62 F 5 60-64 48:55.2 48:55.2 15:47/M
185 SHAUNNA GUTINA HONOLULU HI 474 48 F 13 45-49 50:00.7 50:00.7 16:08/M
186 ANNA GIMA EWA BEACH HI 443 46 F 14 45-49 50:01.1 50:01.1 16:08/M
187 JOHAN POULSEN 364 8 M 17 0-14 50:53.0 50:53.0 16:25/M
188 SYDNEY BARON EWA BEACH HI 322 18 F 10 15-19 51:07.7 51:07.7 16:29/M
189 ASA TAKARA 375 14 M 18 0-14 53:35.8 53:35.8 17:17/M
190 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY KAILUA HI 312 47 M 9 45-49 53:48.0 53:48.0 17:21/M
191 KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI 311 45 F 15 45-49 53:58.1 53:58.1 17:25/M
192 MIA BINNINGS 411 8 F 20 0-14 54:25.1 54:25.1 17:33/M
193 LANA BINNINGS 412 6 F 21 0-14 54:41.7 54:41.7 17:38/M
194 MACKENZIE MONROE 458 10 F 22 0-14 54:47.4 54:47.4 17:40/M
195 HANNAH RAMIREZ 457 15 F 11 15-19 54:47.6 54:47.6 17:40/M
196 HIROMI YOSHIDA 414 70 F 2 70-74 56:40.7 56:40.7 18:17/M
197 YUJI YOSHIDA 413 72 M 4 70-74 56:42.2 56:42.2 18:17/M
198 ANDREA KATKOW 268 43 F 5 40-44 56:50.4 56:50.4 18:20/M
199 MADELYN WEAVER KANEOHE HI 423 15 F 12 15-19 57:04.3 57:04.3 18:25/M
200 JOSEPH BREUWET HONOLULU HI 454 52 M 8 50-54 1:00:25.1 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 MIMI LAUB 390 80 F 1 75-99 1:05:24.0 1:05:24.0 21:06/M
202 ANNELIESE WOJCIK 278 4 F 23 0-14 1:08:15.4 1:08:15.4 22:01/M
203 MAREK WOJCIK AIEA HI 276 43 M 9 40-44 1:08:17.5 1:08:17.5 22:02/M
204 ROSA PRACIADA 505 55 F 6 55-59 1:13:26.1 1:13:26.1 23:41/M