Freedom Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2017


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JACQUES HEBERT 175 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:47.5 5:25/M
2 GORDON HARDIE KOWALKOWSKI USAF ACADEMY CO 310 20 M 1 20-24 17:01.6 5:29/M
3 CHASE ECKENFELS 553 15 M 1 15-19 18:26.1 5:57/M
4 DREW KARGOL 518 19 M 2 15-19 18:52.5 6:05/M
5 JUSTIN BERRY HONOLULU HI 410 17 M 3 15-19 19:00.8 6:08/M
6 GUILLAUME TABANY KANEOHE HI 521 19 M 4 15-19 19:36.6 6:19/M
7 AARON NONAKA AIEA HI 325 19 M 5 15-19 19:41.3 6:21/M
8 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 443 53 M 1 50-54 19:45.0 6:22/M
9 ERIC ROBINSON KANEOHE HI 436 28 M 1 25-29 20:29.6 6:36/M
10 ALAN WADDINGTON GLENDORA CA 524 59 M 1 55-59 20:36.1 6:39/M
11 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 375 37 F 1 Top Fin 20:36.8 6:39/M
12 PAIGE DONNELLY 199 25 F 1 25-29 20:55.0 6:45/M
13 LILY BACHL 96734 485A Kawai 544 13 F 1 0-14 21:20.5 6:53/M
14 DAVID EDWARDS KANEOHE HI 527 28 M 2 25-29 21:44.2 7:01/M
15 TALON TENGAN HONOLULU HI 533 32 M 1 30-34 21:48.9 7:02/M
16 MATTHEW NELMS 204 30 M 2 30-34 21:55.1 7:04/M
17 DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI 382 58 M 2 55-59 22:01.3 7:06/M
18 ANDREW BUCHL 542 10 M 1 0-14 22:07.5 7:08/M
19 CHRIS BACHL KAILUA HI 543 43 M 1 40-44 22:08.2 7:08/M
20 LOGAN CASTRO 387 15 M 6 15-19 22:09.3 7:09/M
21 SERGIO WORKMAN WILLIAMS BAY WI 488 26 M 3 25-29 22:10.0 7:09/M
22 JOHN TUNICK EWA BEACH HI 534 44 M 2 40-44 22:11.7 7:09/M
23 TOM APPLE HONOLULU HI 431 62 M 1 60-64 22:15.6 7:11/M
24 KENNETH LINDELL 510 55 M 3 55-59 22:18.3 7:12/M
25 DEB MATTHEUS 492 53 F 1 50-54 22:18.3 7:12/M
26 CHIARA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 283 13 F 2 0-14 22:21.9 7:13/M
27 COLTON WANDELT 369 17 M 7 15-19 22:26.0 7:14/M
28 BRAD CARVALLO 554 23 M 2 20-24 22:26.9 7:14/M
29 GARRETT SABESKY HONOLULU HI 330 23 M 3 20-24 22:35.9 7:17/M
30 JAROD TSUHAKO 381 13 M 2 0-14 22:39.8 7:18/M
31 MAYLANI SIEMASZ WATERFORD MI 530 25 F 2 25-29 22:41.5 7:19/M
32 JUSTIN SAINT-JACQUES 556 38 M 1 35-39 22:50.2 7:22/M
33 RINA CARILLO 513 24 F 1 20-24 22:53.7 7:23/M
34 LANDON ALVARADO HONOLULU HI 281 24 M 4 20-24 23:00.0 7:25/M
35 MIKE MENDELSON 546 51 M 2 50-54 23:12.7 7:29/M
36 FRED MATAYOSHI HONOLULU HI 320 45 M 1 45-49 23:13.6 7:29/M
37 REAGAN BEISSEL 489 11 F 3 0-14 23:17.8 7:31/M
38 DYLAN LEE KANEOHE HI 313 25 M 4 25-29 23:26.6 7:34/M
39 BRIAN BOWERS 191 57 M 4 55-59 23:28.7 7:34/M
40 KENTA NAKAMURA 405 20 M 5 20-24 23:32.8 7:35/M
41 KYLIE CASTRO 388 13 F 4 0-14 23:34.2 7:36/M
42 RICHARD PARK III 457 46 M 2 45-49 23:34.6 7:36/M
43 JOSH BAIR 456 39 M 2 35-39 23:41.9 7:38/M
44 KYLE SCHLESINGER 372 26 M 5 25-29 23:52.6 7:42/M
45 RYAN DAY EWA BEACH HI 412 14 M 3 0-14 24:03.3 7:45/M
46 JAMES LINDELL 511 14 M 4 0-14 24:03.4 7:45/M
47 ABIGAIL DIETRICH KAILUA HI 293 14 F 5 0-14 24:05.1 7:46/M
48 JORDAN POMEROY 386 15 F 1 15-19 24:05.4 7:46/M
49 RACIDY REBIBIS HONOLULU HI 401 18 F 2 15-19 24:08.0 7:47/M
50 BRIANNA WONG HONOLULU HI 403 14 F 6 0-14 24:29.5 7:54/M
51 SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI 400 57 M 5 55-59 24:31.0 7:55/M
52 DON PHROMPENG KAILUA HI 378 42 M 3 40-44 24:40.1 7:57/M
53 RUTH ARNET ENGELBERG CH 282 50 F 2 50-54 24:50.0 8:01/M
54 LAURA MENDELSON 547 48 F 1 45-49 24:52.6 8:01/M
55 THOMAS TUNICK 535 15 M 8 15-19 24:55.4 8:02/M
56 KEATON MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 442 14 M 5 0-14 24:57.3 8:03/M
57 NIKAYLA WANDELT 368 21 F 2 20-24 25:08.9 8:06/M
58 RYLY YEE HONOLULU HI 404 18 F 3 15-19 25:14.5 8:08/M
59 MATT WILDY 455 42 M 4 40-44 25:33.7 8:15/M
60 CARISSA SCHLESINGER SAN DIEGO CA 367 22 F 3 20-24 25:57.9 8:22/M
61 JAKE SCHLESINGER 373 17 M 9 15-19 26:10.9 8:26/M
62 MIKAYLAH KAOHU KANEOHE HI 432 18 F 4 15-19 26:13.5 8:27/M
63 JASON BENNETT KAILUA HI 528 16 M 10 15-19 26:20.4 8:30/M
64 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 414 48 F 2 45-49 26:24.2 8:31/M
65 KYLIE MORISAKI 411 14 F 7 0-14 26:26.7 8:32/M
66 PAULA BERGER HONOLULU HI 558 36 F 1 35-39 26:47.6 8:38/M
67 ANDREW TAKASUKA 560 14 M 6 0-14 26:54.6 8:41/M
68 STEPHANIE MURRAY 174 26 F 3 25-29 27:03.8 8:44/M
69 ELI JORDAN STEIN 507 13 M 7 0-14 27:13.7 8:47/M
70 KATE DOWLING WASHINGTON DC 295 54 F 3 50-54 27:18.5 8:48/M
71 DALE SAJDAK III WAHIAWA HI 333 12 M 8 0-14 27:24.8 8:50/M
72 RYAN YANAGISAWA KAILUA HI 440 46 M 3 45-49 27:25.8 8:51/M
73 SINA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 284 11 F 8 0-14 27:32.0 8:53/M
74 RON STELLA SAINT LOUIS MO 342 40 M 5 40-44 27:34.5 8:54/M
75 LAURA PAECH 361 18 F 5 15-19 27:39.4 8:55/M
76 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 435 46 M 4 45-49 27:40.3 8:55/M
77 KEVIN SUESS 418 41 M 6 40-44 27:55.0 9:00/M
78 JOHN WANDELT 370 55 M 6 55-59 27:56.4 9:01/M
79 GLEN COCHRAN LAWRENCEVILLE GA 434 49 M 5 45-49 27:58.0 9:01/M
80 GWEN SUESS 417 10 F 9 0-14 28:02.1 9:03/M
81 JOHN ELDRIDGE 548 53 M 3 50-54 28:03.8 9:03/M
82 BAILEY DARROW 376 9 M 9 0-14 28:04.4 9:03/M
83 MAIKA ELDRIDGE 549 8 M 10 0-14 28:04.4 9:03/M
84 BRYAN DARROW 377 38 M 3 35-39 28:05.3 9:04/M
85 HAYLEY WILDY 454 35 F 2 35-39 28:16.9 9:07/M
86 ANDREW AUSTIN AUGUSTA GA 433 48 M 6 45-49 28:19.2 9:08/M
87 JAEDA CAZIMERO 462 16 F 6 15-19 28:20.4 9:08/M
88 CHRISTOPHER EASTER 557 14 M 11 0-14 28:25.7 9:10/M
89 NICK JANKMAN 545 39 M 4 35-39 28:33.9 9:13/M
90 CYNTHIA LIZARRAGA 451 24 F 4 20-24 28:35.1 9:13/M
91 KIM DAY EWA BEACH HI 541 41 F 1 40-44 28:50.3 9:18/M
92 STEVE SCHULZ HOFFMAN EST IL 336 42 M 7 40-44 29:08.7 9:24/M
93 KATELYN OTSUKA HONOLULU HI 328 15 F 7 15-19 29:09.0 9:24/M
94 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 286 57 F 1 55-59 29:13.4 9:25/M
95 SEAN TERADA 425 21 M 6 20-24 29:21.1 9:28/M
96 KIRA TERADA 427 15 F 8 15-19 29:22.0 9:28/M
97 JOYY YOUNG HONOLULU HI 393 18 F 9 15-19 29:27.0 9:30/M
98 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 501 74 M 1 70-74 29:35.8 9:33/M
99 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 472 14 M 12 0-14 29:38.5 9:34/M
100 TYLER JOHNSON 484 22 M 7 20-24 29:39.0 9:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TYLER ROSE BEISSEL 490 9 F 10 0-14 29:43.9 9:35/M
102 PERRY BEISSEL KAILUA HI 460 47 M 7 45-49 29:44.5 9:35/M
103 LAURA HAMBLEY 200 57 F 2 55-59 29:50.7 9:37/M
104 MICHAEL LAPORTE KAILUA HI 312 41 M 8 40-44 29:53.0 9:38/M
105 LAURIE LAPORTE KAILUA HI 311 38 F 3 35-39 29:53.1 9:38/M
106 JAMIE OCHSNER HONOLULU HI 326 15 F 10 15-19 29:54.9 9:39/M
107 CHELSEA MONTGOMERY 503 27 F 4 25-29 29:56.8 9:39/M
108 JESSICA TUNICK 536 13 F 11 0-14 29:57.2 9:40/M
109 GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI 247 61 M 2 60-64 30:00.7 9:41/M
110 TREVOR BERRY 452 51 M 4 50-54 30:11.8 9:44/M
111 KRISTEN LINDELL 509 47 F 3 45-49 30:18.6 9:46/M
112 GERRGE. ROSS 250 62 M 3 60-64 30:23.6 9:48/M
113 JASON KOBATA 453 36 M 5 35-39 30:26.4 9:49/M
114 DAVID DAY HONOLULU HI 438 33 M 3 30-34 30:33.1 9:51/M
115 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 502 63 M 4 60-64 30:41.6 9:54/M
116 MICHELLE SANTOS ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 334 34 F 1 30-34 30:43.2 9:55/M
117 HUNTER WILSON 248 15 M 11 15-19 30:57.6 9:59/M
118 AMY EISEMAN 203 52 F 4 50-54 31:05.6 10:02/M
119 BRIAN LEWIS HONOLULU HI 315 39 M 6 35-39 31:13.0 10:04/M
120 LA TONYA LEWIS HONOLULU HI 314 40 F 2 40-44 31:13.6 10:04/M
121 MEIDA BUTORAC LOS ANGELES CA 288 32 F 2 30-34 31:27.1 10:09/M
122 JEREMY HEDRICKS 395 23 M 8 20-24 31:30.9 10:10/M
123 ERICA WORKMAN 487 24 F 5 20-24 31:31.1 10:10/M
124 RYAN LINDELL 512 11 M 13 0-14 31:45.4 10:15/M
125 ROLAND CHAN 195 56 M 7 55-59 32:03.1 10:20/M
126 KIMO PICENO 500 50 M 5 50-54 32:20.3 10:26/M
127 CHRISTIANNE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 391 15 F 11 15-19 32:22.8 10:26/M
128 STEVE MULLEN 408 63 M 5 60-64 32:27.7 10:28/M
129 EMILY TSUHAKO 380 48 F 4 45-49 32:34.7 10:30/M
130 KATE LEINWEBER 249 37 F 4 35-39 32:35.8 10:31/M
131 LORI WANDELT 371 55 F 3 55-59 32:45.0 10:34/M
132 RYAN FILIBECK HONOLULU HI 298 33 M 4 30-34 32:49.0 10:35/M
133 KRISTI MUELLER HONOLULU HI 394 34 F 3 30-34 32:52.2 10:36/M
134 CHASTILYNN TITTLE MILILANI HI 399 24 F 6 20-24 32:56.1 10:37/M
135 SARAH PAECH 362 19 F 12 15-19 33:13.4 10:43/M
136 THOMAS BUTORAC LOS ANGELES CA 287 33 M 5 30-34 33:18.0 10:45/M
137 TRACY GRANDEAU ARLINGTON MA 301 50 F 5 50-54 33:21.3 10:45/M
138 JEREMY BENNETT 532 30 M 6 30-34 33:22.0 10:46/M
139 BRIAN BENNETT KAILUA HI 531 53 M 6 50-54 33:22.8 10:46/M
140 GRACIANNE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 390 12 F 12 0-14 33:26.9 10:47/M
141 TIMOTHY TUNICK 537 9 M 14 0-14 33:35.5 10:50/M
142 KAMALANI GLENISTER 497 7 F 13 0-14 33:35.7 10:50/M
143 MARSHALL GLENISTER 495 32 M 7 30-34 33:35.7 10:50/M
144 LYDIA CARRELLO 550 44 F 3 40-44 33:41.7 10:52/M
145 LISA REDWINE COMBS 555 55 F 4 55-59 33:42.1 10:52/M
146 BRANDON COMBS 193 33 M 8 30-34 33:48.8 10:54/M
147 ALLISON STONE HONOLULU HI 446 28 F 5 25-29 33:52.5 10:55/M
148 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 439 42 F 4 40-44 34:02.2 10:59/M
149 KENWYNN GOO KAILUA HI 384 43 M 9 40-44 34:07.0 11:00/M
150 KELLY MASAKI HONOLULU HI 319 15 F 13 15-19 34:11.7 11:02/M
151 CAMERON LESSMAN 559 15 M 12 15-19 34:35.2 11:09/M
152 LYDIA HEMMINGS 539 60 F 1 60-64 34:35.3 11:09/M
153 CORINA LOPEZ PHARR TX 317 50 F 6 50-54 34:56.9 11:16/M
154 CLAIRE KAUSCH DEFORD MI 307 17 F 14 15-19 35:15.3 11:22/M
155 RONALD SANDERSON 198 70 M 2 70-74 35:38.2 11:30/M
156 CHLOE JINKS NORMAN PARK QLD 306 18 F 15 15-19 35:58.1 11:36/M
157 MICHELLE ECKENFELS 551 38 F 5 35-39 36:14.1 11:41/M
158 ANDREW ECKENFELS 552 38 M 7 35-39 36:14.3 11:41/M
159 WENDY JINKS 360 48 F 5 45-49 36:16.2 11:42/M
160 RIEKO GOO KAILUA HI 383 49 F 6 45-49 36:29.3 11:46/M
161 LILY SAJDAK WAHIAWA HI 332 11 F 14 0-14 36:37.1 11:49/M
162 DALE SAJDAK WAHIAWA HI 331 36 M 8 35-39 36:37.3 11:49/M
163 BEN TAO LOS ANGELES CA 346 37 M 9 35-39 36:38.2 11:49/M
164 ELIZABETH WILLS 486 18 F 16 15-19 36:39.4 11:49/M
165 SANDY TAO LOS ANGELES CA 347 34 F 4 30-34 36:44.3 11:51/M
166 SUSAN MCGAREE 515 49 F 7 45-49 36:52.0 11:54/M
167 ANDREW MERGEN WASHINGTON DC 322 53 M 7 50-54 36:54.1 11:54/M
168 EMILY HINRICHS KANEOHE HI 179 17 F 17 15-19 37:05.1 11:58/M
169 KAYSI CAZIMERO 463 18 F 18 15-19 37:16.5 12:01/M
170 SUSAN SCOTT FRANKLIN GA 339 52 F 7 50-54 37:31.1 12:06/M
171 DONALD HURLBUT PUNALUU HI 519 45 M 8 45-49 37:37.8 12:08/M
172 NATALIE UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 445 13 F 15 0-14 37:44.3 12:10/M
173 ALAN TERADA HONOLULU HI 426 55 M 8 55-59 37:51.6 12:13/M
174 JODI TERADA 424 52 F 8 50-54 37:53.9 12:13/M
175 AMY ECK 205 39 F 6 35-39 38:08.9 12:18/M
176 MICHELLE HILL KAILUA HI 437 48 F 8 45-49 38:09.2 12:18/M
177 JENNIFER DIGGLES 428 39 F 7 35-39 38:32.4 12:26/M
178 JOCELYN MENDOZA KAPOLEI HI 321 44 F 5 40-44 38:40.2 12:28/M
179 WALDON CAZIMERO 464 53 M 8 50-54 38:52.2 12:32/M
180 DUANE NAKAMURA 406 64 M 6 60-64 38:57.9 12:34/M
181 SARAH SMITH HONOLULU HI 340 14 F 16 0-14 39:05.2 12:36/M
182 NATALIE TACHIKABE WAIPAHU HI 344 14 F 17 0-14 39:07.5 12:37/M
183 JOANNE BADUA HONOLULU HI 504 27 F 6 25-29 39:10.0 12:38/M
184 EMMA PAPENFUS 485 24 F 7 20-24 39:23.2 12:42/M
185 ALAN STEIN 508 53 M 9 50-54 39:41.2 12:48/M
186 JENNIFER METROSE WAIPAHU HI 323 48 F 9 45-49 39:43.1 12:49/M
187 LAURA. MARTIN NEW WINDSOR NY 526 58 F 5 55-59 39:58.7 12:54/M
188 LAURA TURNER NEWPORT RI 348 35 F 8 35-39 40:09.9 12:57/M
189 JESSICA LIAO 494 32 F 5 30-34 40:40.8 13:07/M
190 IAN LIAO 493 38 M 10 35-39 40:41.0 13:07/M
191 JONATHAN BURT 540 32 M 9 30-34 41:47.8 13:29/M
192 NATSUMI KOOB HONOLULU HI 309 32 F 6 30-34 41:49.9 13:29/M
193 CASSANDRA QUINONES 514 21 F 8 20-24 41:52.2 13:30/M
194 CASEY METROSE WAIPAHU HI 324 17 F 19 15-19 42:17.7 13:38/M
195 SABRINA UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 444 51 F 9 50-54 42:26.4 13:41/M
196 ALEXIS REPOLIO 468 18 F 20 15-19 42:57.7 13:51/M
197 MOLLY CHRISTENSEN 473 8 F 18 0-14 43:11.0 13:56/M
198 JAMES CHRISTENSEN 471 18 M 13 15-19 43:17.3 13:58/M
199 STEFFANIE BEISSEL KAILUA HI 458 43 F 6 40-44 43:38.3 14:05/M
200 HAYES BEISSEL 459 5 F 19 0-14 43:38.9 14:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 DEBBIE PICENO 499 48 F 10 45-49 43:45.7 14:07/M
202 CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI 389 63 F 2 60-64 43:54.7 14:10/M
203 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 396 81 F 1 75-99 44:15.0 14:16/M
204 MIA BINNINGS 365 9 F 20 0-14 45:25.8 14:39/M
205 LANA BINNINGS 366 7 F 21 0-14 45:38.9 14:43/M
206 SARA SCHULZ HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 337 42 F 7 40-44 45:42.0 14:45/M
207 LISA LUM MILILANI HI 467 48 F 11 45-49 45:57.5 14:49/M
208 JEN CAZIMERO MILILANI HI 465 48 F 12 45-49 46:01.6 14:51/M
209 NAOMI MANUEL AIEA HI 318 38 F 9 35-39 46:28.0 14:59/M
210 KAIA MATSUOKA 379 07 F 22 0-14 46:35.2 15:02/M
211 CYNTHIA MATSUOKA 299 66 F 1 65-69 46:43.2 15:04/M
212 MAILE MATSUOKA 374 09 F 23 0-14 46:43.6 15:04/M
213 LISA CARLE 173 61 F 3 60-64 46:44.6 15:05/M
214 ANDREW LIU AIEA HI 398 66 M 1 65-69 47:22.5 15:17/M
215 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 529 75 M 1 75-99 47:24.5 15:17/M
216 KYLE MIHO 363 22 M 9 20-24 47:40.1 15:23/M
217 SUSAN WHITE 177 53 F 10 50-54 47:40.6 15:23/M
218 PATTY MIHO 364 56 F 6 55-59 47:46.0 15:25/M
219 JASON DESHAZER SANTA CLARITA CA 292 42 M 10 40-44 48:06.9 15:31/M
220 CUYLAR TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 470 14 M 15 0-14 48:21.2 15:36/M
221 FLORENCE TAGABAN HONOLULU HI 345 43 F 8 40-44 48:27.3 15:38/M
222 AMELIE KATZ 419 13 F 24 0-14 48:31.1 15:39/M
223 CHRISTINA SCHULZ BLOOMINGTON IL 415 40 F 9 40-44 48:44.8 15:43/M
224 KRYSTI KATZ KAILUA HI 421 46 F 13 45-49 49:12.3 15:52/M
225 COLLIN SUESS 416 7 M 16 0-14 50:19.1 16:14/M
226 KODY LUM 466 12 M 17 0-14 50:44.8 16:22/M
227 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 407 82 M 2 75-99 50:55.7 16:25/M
228 SYDNEY GLENISTER 498 4 F 25 0-14 51:50.5 16:43/M
229 KRISTI GLENISTER 496 32 F 7 30-34 51:50.7 16:43/M
230 CIRILO ORTIZ 202 30 M 10 30-34 52:08.4 16:49/M
231 RON YOUNG HONOLULU HI 392 63 M 7 60-64 55:35.5 17:56/M
232 LAKEASHA RUFFIN 397 36 F 10 35-39 56:57.1 18:22/M
233 MIKE SCHULZ ROCK ISLAND IL 335 49 M 9 45-49 57:20.9 18:30/M
234 ANGIE SCIORTINO LK IN THE HLS IL 338 47 F 14 45-49 57:21.2 18:30/M
235 KANANI KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 483 38 F 11 35-39 57:49.8 18:39/M
236 JONATHAN DOUGHTY 479 35 M 11 35-39 57:52.1 18:40/M
237 ALEXANDER HELTO 480 9 M 18 0-14 57:52.8 18:40/M
238 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY KAILUA HI 285 48 M 10 45-49 57:53.8 18:40/M
239 KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI 308 46 F 15 45-49 58:19.1 18:49/M
240 AULII HELTO 481 6 F 26 0-14 58:21.6 18:49/M
241 CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 482 60 F 4 60-64 58:22.1 18:50/M
242 YUIKA HASEBE HONOLULU HI 305 38 F 12 35-39 1:00:03.0 19:22/M
243 RYAN WAGNER 429 10 M 19 0-14 1:00:43.5 19:35/M
244 ALLY WAGNER 430 9 F 27 0-14 1:01:58.9 19:59/M
245 FRANK SUENAGA KANEOHE HI 525 78 M 3 75-99 1:02:12.2 20:04/M
246 CHAZ CAZIMERO 461 13 M 20 0-14 1:02:43.0 20:14/M
247 ROWENA EDDINS KAILUA HI 409 51 F 11 50-54 1:05:53.3 21:15/M
248 CAROL TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 469 50 F 12 50-54 1:05:53.8 21:15/M