Frosty 5K

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GREGORY GRIFFITH 85 26 M 1 Top Fin 18:20.4 5:55/M
2 JONATHAN KOPP 58 28 M 2 Top Fin 19:50.4 6:24/M
3 ERIC BOWERMAN 71 24 M 3 Top Fin 20:03.7 6:28/M
4 JENNIFER MACGIBBON 20 24 F 1 Top Fin 20:14.6 6:32/M
5 MICHAEL RKIOUAK 64 20 M 1 20-29 20:31.5 6:37/M
6 ROBERT OYLER 76 27 M 2 20-29 20:44.1 6:41/M
7 YINGYUE ZHU 110 45 M 1 40-49 20:49.6 6:43/M
8 RICHARD SHAWGER 109 30 M 1 30-39 21:00.0 6:46/M
9 MAX CLINTON 91 24 M 3 20-29 21:05.1 6:48/M
10 ROUTT BLAINE 89 25 M 4 20-29 21:34.1 6:57/M
11 DODGER EATON 46 27 M 5 20-29 21:45.8 7:01/M
12 JACOB HOLT 19 33 M 2 30-39 22:06.3 7:08/M
13 MARK REED EWA BEACH HI 23 33 M 3 30-39 22:18.0 7:12/M
14 MATTHEW KANE HALEIWA HI 108 26 M 6 20-29 22:23.7 7:13/M
15 CURTIS ALLEN 31 31 M 4 30-39 22:35.7 7:17/M
16 ELLIS KYLE 59 20 M 7 20-29 22:49.7 7:22/M
17 JOHN NATCHMAN 63 23 M 8 20-29 22:49.7 7:22/M
18 ANTONIO RUIZ 98 38 M 5 30-39 23:07.8 7:27/M
19 CLAIRE BETTERBED 86 23 F 2 Top Fin 23:17.3 7:31/M
20 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ 47 35 M 6 30-39 23:17.7 7:31/M
21 JEFF GERACI 50 30 M 7 30-39 23:38.4 7:37/M
22 RENE DIZON 16 29 M 9 20-29 23:44.2 7:39/M
23 JOHN WLASNIEWSKI 81 28 M 10 20-29 23:44.3 7:39/M
24 DARRELL LESIKAR 83 34 M 8 30-39 23:46.9 7:40/M
25 EVA FREMAINT 73 30 F 3 Top Fin 23:56.5 7:43/M
26 JOHN STRASSER 68 33 M 9 30-39 24:05.6 7:46/M
27 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 60 31 F 1 30-39 24:13.0 7:49/M
28 KYLE GAYLOR 49 31 M 10 30-39 24:33.0 7:55/M
29 DALTON COMBS 15 15 M 1 15-19 24:40.3 7:57/M
30 RHONDA COVEY 41 28 M 11 20-29 24:43.3 7:58/M
31 AMBER ROBERTSON 65 24 F 1 20-29 24:46.7 7:59/M
32 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 84 49 M 2 40-49 24:56.5 8:03/M
33 PETER LOFREDDO 94 24 M 12 20-29 25:03.4 8:05/M
34 GEORGE KORANY 82 38 M 11 30-39 25:27.4 8:13/M
35 EDWIN DRAUGHON 44 28 M 13 20-29 25:34.4 8:15/M
36 DAVID BEAUCHAMP 70 37 M 12 30-39 25:38.2 8:16/M
37 DANIEL STACK 99 28 M 14 20-29 25:48.9 8:19/M
38 JOSE ESPERACION 104 29 M 15 20-29 26:00.0 8:23/M
39 SCOTT JULICH 57 27 M 16 20-29 26:04.4 8:25/M
40 JESSICA RILEY 77 26 F 2 20-29 26:04.4 8:25/M
41 NIGEL EVANS 17 37 M 13 30-39 26:10.1 8:26/M
42 STEVEN HOJNIZKI 107 27 M 17 20-29 26:20.8 8:30/M
43 TAQUAN GREGG 74 18 M 2 15-19 26:30.9 8:33/M
44 ERIC DELFYETTE 72 31 M 14 30-39 26:30.9 8:33/M
45 RYAN ULSES 29 25 M 18 20-29 26:32.4 8:34/M
46 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 32 45 M 3 40-49 26:33.6 8:34/M
47 DAWN HAYMAN-ROMERO MILILANI HI 18 43 F 1 40-49 26:40.4 8:36/M
48 ROBERT HOLCOMBS 112 39 M 15 30-39 26:59.8 8:42/M
49 MARK. SMITH 101 43 M 4 40-49 26:59.9 8:42/M
50 JACKIE CLAYTON 93 45 M 5 40-49 27:11.1 8:46/M
51 CHRISTOPHER BRYANT 37 27 M 19 20-29 27:28.1 8:52/M
52 CHRISSIE ANGELL 36 36 F 2 30-39 27:50.0 8:59/M
53 BRIAN ANGELL 35 37 M 16 30-39 27:50.5 8:59/M
54 DANIELLE COSSEBOOM 40 30 F 3 30-39 27:59.2 9:02/M
55 MATTHEW HOFF 55 30 M 17 30-39 27:59.4 9:02/M
56 ZACHERY COMBS 106 10 M 1 0-14 28:44.7 9:16/M
57 JEFF SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 78 36 M 18 30-39 29:17.6 9:27/M
58 CHRISTOPHER SMOOT 66 32 M 19 30-39 29:28.4 9:30/M
59 ANASTASIA MAINGOT 21 26 F 3 20-29 29:38.7 9:34/M
60 JOHNRAY VELASQUEZ 80 24 M 20 20-29 29:39.0 9:34/M
61 MATTHEW CRAWFORD 42 23 M 21 20-29 29:42.2 9:35/M
62 KATHERINE HARTWIG 53 34 F 4 30-39 29:42.5 9:35/M
63 JENNY HAIGLER KAPOLEI HI 51 26 F 4 20-29 29:49.3 9:37/M
64 TRAVIS HAIGLER 52 26 M 22 20-29 29:49.9 9:37/M
65 TRACEY COLEMAN MILILANI HI 14 43 F 2 40-49 30:20.6 9:47/M
66 BRIANNE GAYLOR 48 31 F 5 30-39 30:31.4 9:51/M
67 ABERT KELSEY 87 26 F 5 20-29 30:35.8 9:52/M
68 VALERIE ULSES 30 25 F 6 20-29 30:36.7 9:52/M
69 JONATHAN CHERRY 39 24 M 23 20-29 31:16.5 10:05/M
70 MARENA DREW-WRIGHT CHERRY 45 25 F 7 20-29 31:23.7 10:07/M
71 JONATHAN DELOACH 43 39 M 20 30-39 31:25.6 10:08/M
72 LISA STUART 79 31 F 6 30-39 31:26.8 10:08/M
73 LOYESHA GRAHAM 96 33 F 7 30-39 31:30.6 10:10/M
74 BARBARA BURGER 38 43 F 3 40-49 31:41.5 10:13/M
75 LORI SCHWARTZ 24 53 F 1 50-99 31:43.4 10:14/M
76 MONICA MCBRIDE 22 32 F 8 30-39 31:47.9 10:15/M
77 GABRIELLE TRACHTMAN 113 25 F 8 20-29 31:54.9 10:17/M
78 ALESIA HUGHES 95 29 F 9 20-29 31:56.4 10:18/M
79 BROOKE SCOTT-WHITCOMB KAPOLEI HI 25 30 F 9 30-39 31:58.3 10:19/M
80 KENIA CHACON 13 32 F 10 30-39 32:23.1 10:27/M
81 JAMES LARK 102 22 M 24 20-29 32:27.5 10:28/M
82 LINDSAY BLUNCK KAPOLEI HI 11 27 F 10 20-29 32:31.3 10:29/M
83 JEAN ATTULIEN 92 40 M 6 40-49 32:44.0 10:34/M
84 GEORGE FERIDO 105 45 M 7 40-49 32:48.2 10:35/M
85 JERRY GUNDERSON 111 29 F 11 20-29 32:48.7 10:35/M
86 JOSHUA HIGGINS 54 40 M 8 40-49 32:58.1 10:38/M
87 STEVE STURM 26 65 M 1 50-99 33:40.9 10:52/M
88 MAY ABRE 90 25 F 12 20-29 33:52.4 10:55/M
89 KATRINA BRILLMAN 12 46 F 4 40-49 35:02.3 11:18/M
90 JENNIFER JACKSON 56 29 F 13 20-29 35:14.4 11:22/M
91 SUNSHINE WILLIAMS 69 34 F 11 30-39 36:00.7 11:37/M
92 ASHLEY TRABA KAPOLEI HI 28 27 F 14 20-29 36:01.8 11:37/M
93 JULISSA RENTAS 97 29 F 15 20-29 37:47.4 12:11/M
94 JESSICA TANDERUP 27 30 F 12 30-39 38:58.4 12:34/M
95 ERIC PITKUS 88 43 M 9 40-49 40:57.4 13:13/M
96 EDWARD JINDRICH 75 46 M 10 40-49 40:58.4 13:13/M
97 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 33 40 F 5 40-49 43:55.4 14:10/M
98 DANNY MURRAY 62 37 M 21 30-39 1:08:48.3 22:12/M
99 ANA MURRAY 61 39 F 13 30-39 1:08:49.0 22:12/M