Gecko Gallop

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 6 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:27.7 5:57/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 116 43 M 2 Top Fin 18:40.2 6:01/M
3 FIANA KUMM KAILUA HI 127 29 F 1 Top Fin 18:53.1 6:05/M
4 WILLIAM GARDNER 122 46 M 3 Top Fin 18:55.7 6:06/M
5 THOMAS A (TAD) DAVID 16 46 M 1 40-49 19:40.7 6:21/M
6 KENDAL MERRICK 30 33 M 1 30-39 19:44.4 6:22/M
7 RILEY LATHROP 52 15 M 1 0-18 20:22.5 6:34/M
8 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 100 48 M 2 40-49 20:35.1 6:38/M
9 EMILY RIZEK 26 34 F 2 Top Fin 20:59.4 6:46/M
10 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 89 35 M 2 30-39 21:05.7 6:48/M
11 DAN RIZEK 25 36 M 3 30-39 21:13.1 6:51/M
12 KAYLA CONTRERAS 18 25 F 3 Top Fin 21:24.8 6:54/M
13 MICHAEL CURRY 125 35 M 4 30-39 21:44.4 7:01/M
14 PAUL KIMMINS 53 31 M 5 30-39 21:58.1 7:05/M
15 MARK DOLL HONOLULU HI 13 48 M 3 40-49 22:04.2 7:07/M
16 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 88 50 F 1 50-99 22:09.7 7:09/M
17 JENNIFER OKUMURA AIEA HI 33 36 F 1 30-39 22:20.9 7:12/M
18 KEELY MCGHEE EWA BEACH HI 126 30 F 2 30-39 22:36.4 7:17/M
19 JOSHUA HOUGHTON 117 34 M 6 30-39 22:50.5 7:22/M
20 DANIEL GREEN 92 24 M 1 19-29 23:16.1 7:30/M
21 ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI 131 28 M 2 19-29 23:31.5 7:35/M
22 HEATHER COTTRELL HONOLULU HI 48 49 F 1 40-49 23:38.7 7:37/M
23 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 101 49 M 4 40-49 24:04.2 7:46/M
24 MATTHEW BAILEY 80 35 M 7 30-39 24:21.3 7:51/M
25 KRISTEN CALIZO 23 41 F 2 40-49 24:49.5 8:00/M
26 STEVEN GARDNER 45 27 M 3 19-29 25:23.3 8:11/M
27 CHELSEA LITTLE 29 32 F 3 30-39 25:25.3 8:12/M
28 JUSTIN DOLIMPIO 129 28 M 4 19-29 25:36.9 8:15/M
29 AARON WRIGHT 128 30 M 8 30-39 26:10.2 8:26/M
30 ANNA CHESTERSON 111 12 F 1 0-18 26:18.0 8:29/M
31 IAN JOHNS HONOLULU HI 50 24 M 5 19-29 26:49.5 8:39/M
32 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 97 46 F 3 40-49 26:58.0 8:42/M
33 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 40 58 M 1 50-99 26:58.2 8:42/M
34 NATE CHESTERSON 110 15 M 2 0-18 27:08.7 8:45/M
35 NICHOLAS MARTIN 11 35 M 9 30-39 27:28.5 8:52/M
36 NATHANIEL SCHLICHER 42 32 M 10 30-39 27:30.5 8:52/M
37 MICHAEL LAPORTE KAILUA HI 108 39 M 11 30-39 27:31.7 8:53/M
38 LAURIE LAPORTE 107 36 F 4 30-39 27:32.0 8:53/M
39 LOUIS SOLIS 67 21 M 6 19-29 27:35.7 8:54/M
40 JESSICA KENNEDY-SCHLICHER 41 35 F 5 30-39 27:41.9 8:56/M
41 MICHELLE LIDH HONOLULU HI 8 28 F 1 19-29 27:47.1 8:58/M
42 MARK ALLEN HONOLULU HI 17 44 M 5 40-49 27:48.5 8:58/M
43 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 59 37 M 12 30-39 28:01.5 9:02/M
44 ANDREA MARTIN 12 34 F 6 30-39 28:05.3 9:04/M
45 DAN CHESTERSON 109 49 M 6 40-49 28:10.1 9:05/M
46 ANDREW WILBANKS 66 32 M 13 30-39 28:32.9 9:12/M
47 BRITTANY MEDLIN 65 25 F 2 19-29 28:33.2 9:13/M
48 SUHANA LIEDTKE 96 12 F 2 0-18 28:52.1 9:19/M
49 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 5 60 M 2 50-99 29:28.5 9:30/M
50 JOHN CARTER 77 31 M 14 30-39 29:43.1 9:35/M
51 JAMES GARRINGER 95 27 M 7 19-29 30:15.0 9:45/M
52 LOUIE TOMSIC 55 5 M 3 0-18 30:27.2 9:49/M
53 DARCI STEINER 44 22 F 3 19-29 30:34.9 9:52/M
54 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 36 59 F 2 50-99 31:12.8 10:04/M
55 SUSAN GALL KAILUA HI 91 61 F 3 50-99 31:33.0 10:11/M
56 JACI J CRUMRINE NEWPORT NEWS VA 68 36 F 7 30-39 31:34.8 10:11/M
57 MICHAEL AZZARELLO HONOLULU HI 82 38 M 15 30-39 31:54.8 10:17/M
58 ROCIO FORD 123 35 F 8 30-39 32:04.8 10:21/M
59 NICHOLAS FORD 124 29 M 8 19-29 32:05.4 10:21/M
60 MARCUS ARINCORAYAN 22 38 M 16 30-39 33:01.8 10:39/M
61 VERONICA ALLEN HONOLULU HI 1 30 F 9 30-39 33:14.0 10:43/M
62 LIBBY DAVIS AIEA HI 120 34 F 10 30-39 33:31.9 10:49/M
63 DAVID PIRC 83 52 M 3 50-99 33:54.7 10:56/M
64 SUSIE GRAEB HONOLULU HI 56 37 F 11 30-39 33:57.0 10:57/M
65 TIA DONNOR KANEOHE HI 63 25 F 4 19-29 34:13.6 11:02/M
66 KAITLIN MCNAMARA AIEA HI 132 22 F 5 19-29 34:40.9 11:11/M
67 JILL DAVID 27 41 F 4 40-49 34:47.6 11:13/M
68 KAZUMITSU OSHIBA HONOLULU HI 130 82 M 4 50-99 35:35.7 11:29/M
69 ELYSSA LONGO 114 25 F 6 19-29 35:51.3 11:34/M
70 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 57 53 M 5 50-99 35:55.7 11:35/M
71 TESSA BAILEY 81 35 F 12 30-39 35:58.3 11:36/M
72 KATIE HAMILTON 49 38 F 13 30-39 36:04.6 11:38/M
73 ANDREW HAMILTON 47 35 M 17 30-39 36:19.9 11:43/M
74 ESTHER BERUMEN 115 34 F 14 30-39 36:28.5 11:46/M
75 KREIGHTON LONG FT. SHAFTER HI 99 25 M 9 19-29 36:29.4 11:46/M
76 REBECCA MATTAS 10 25 F 7 19-29 36:38.7 11:49/M
77 JOHN MILLER DAVID 19 10 M 4 0-18 38:15.8 12:20/M
78 DANIKA CARTER 75 9 F 3 0-18 39:16.7 12:40/M
79 NAOMI CARTER 74 26 F 8 19-29 39:24.8 12:43/M
80 JESSICA PETERS 76 31 F 15 30-39 41:12.4 13:17/M
81 JOHN SIEBERT 4 6 M 5 0-18 42:07.1 13:35/M
82 SUSANNAH ROZAK WAIANAE HI 73 32 F 16 30-39 42:26.9 13:41/M
83 JOE ROZAK WAIANAE HI 39 33 M 18 30-39 42:27.9 13:42/M
84 BRENDA ARINCORAYAN Honolulu HI 20 29 F 9 19-29 43:31.0 14:02/M
85 HEATHER SIEBERT 3 36 F 17 30-39 43:51.5 14:09/M
86 CATHERINE SIEBERT 31 7 F 4 0-18 44:14.1 14:16/M
87 CRAIG CALIZO 64 42 M 7 40-49 44:32.7 14:22/M
88 GREG DAVIS AIEA HI 121 35 M 19 30-39 46:02.8 14:51/M
89 DEBBIE CHESTERSON 112 46 F 5 40-49 46:20.0 14:57/M
90 HEATHER DRASCHIL 113 39 F 18 30-39 46:20.6 14:57/M
91 KATE PENNINGTON 72 9 F 5 0-18 46:53.0 15:07/M
92 BETHANY FINCH 69 23 F 10 19-29 46:54.7 15:08/M
93 ANNIE PENNINGTON 71 33 F 19 30-39 46:55.0 15:08/M
94 SARAH KINCHELOE 70 21 F 11 19-29 46:55.3 15:08/M
95 PENELOPE WINGATE 78 45 F 6 40-49 49:16.9 15:54/M
96 GINA ELINBURG 79 47 F 7 40-49 49:17.9 15:54/M
97 PAULA SALES 118 47 F 8 40-49 56:43.9 18:18/M
98 KATIE CASEY 119 28 F 12 19-29 56:44.3 18:18/M
99 KATHY RIDGE 58 61 F 4 50-99 57:18.8 18:29/M