Gecko Gallop

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CONNOR LEHL HONOLULU HI 149 13 M 1 Top Fin 17:52.8 5:46/M
2 TRAVIS COLLINS FPO AP 123 22 M 1 16-30 19:36.6 6:19/M
3 MICHAEL SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 22 42 M 1 31-49 19:40.5 6:21/M
4 NEIL SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI 133 42 M 2 31-49 20:32.4 6:37/M
5 KEN LINDELL KAILUA HI 164 50 M 1 50-99 21:09.1 6:49/M
6 NICK TALATI HONOLULU HI 78 11 M 1 0-15 22:11.3 7:09/M
7 CABE LEHL 150 10 M 2 0-15 22:21.7 7:13/M
8 AARON LEHL 151 42 M 3 31-49 22:22.5 7:13/M
9 MARTIN CRONIN SAINT LOUIS MO 12 39 M 4 31-49 22:39.4 7:18/M
10 JENNY HORNE HONOLULU HI 67 31 F 1 Top Fin 22:58.0 7:25/M
11 TIM WILSON EWA BEACH HI 158 30 M 2 16-30 23:35.6 7:36/M
12 APRIL KALBLEIN FPO AP 124 22 F 1 16-30 24:00.7 7:45/M
13 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 25 47 F 1 31-49 24:02.9 7:45/M
14 LINDSAY ROSSETTI KAILUA HI 86 27 F 2 16-30 24:06.5 7:46/M
15 ANDREW CRUZ HONOLULU HI 174 30 M 3 16-30 24:21.5 7:51/M
16 CHRIS BAIR HONOLULU HI 167 25 M 4 16-30 24:30.7 7:54/M
17 CHRIS FORD HONOLULU HI 144 26 M 5 16-30 24:44.1 7:59/M
18 CHRISTIAN RAMSEY KANEOHE HI 43 16 M 6 16-30 24:45.7 7:59/M
19 JOSEPH ROSSETTI KAILUA HI 96 29 M 7 16-30 24:48.7 8:00/M
20 PAUL KOECHER HONOLULU HI 94 32 M 5 31-49 25:00.7 8:04/M
21 DANIEL VAUGHN HONOLULU HI 45 16 M 8 16-30 25:09.5 8:07/M
22 KAREN AUSTIN SAINT LOUIS MO 13 33 F 2 31-49 25:19.5 8:10/M
23 DWAYNE HODGE MILILANI HI 104 41 M 6 31-49 25:27.3 8:13/M
24 MITCH RAMSEY KANEOHE HI 44 45 M 7 31-49 25:30.7 8:14/M
25 CHRISTINA ODOM HONOLULU HI 61 16 F 3 16-30 25:41.9 8:17/M
26 DANIEL VAUGHN HONOLULU HI 54 41 M 8 31-49 25:46.4 8:19/M
27 DANE HORNE HONOLULU HI 64 33 M 9 31-49 25:55.7 8:22/M
28 ACE ABECILLA KANEOHE HI 143 25 M 9 16-30 25:57.6 8:22/M
29 CHRISTOPHER SACZYNSKI AIEA HI 98 26 M 10 16-30 26:16.2 8:28/M
30 RICH EMERSON KAILUA HI 62 42 M 10 31-49 26:17.5 8:29/M
31 JIMMY ODOM HONOLULU HI 59 42 M 11 31-49 27:16.0 8:48/M
32 OMED ZIBARI WAHIAWA HI 47 17 M 11 16-30 27:17.1 8:48/M
33 LEVI EWER HONOLULU HI 17 24 M 12 16-30 27:29.8 8:52/M
34 CHAD HELMER HONOLULU HI 148 36 M 12 31-49 27:44.0 8:57/M
35 BRODY HIRES HONOLULU HI 81 11 M 3 0-15 28:09.9 9:05/M
36 DENISE TU HONOLULU HI 122 26 F 4 16-30 28:14.3 9:06/M
37 JANEL UITERWYK HONOLULU HI 140 36 F 3 31-49 28:22.4 9:09/M
38 BEEJAY RENNICKER HONOLULU HI 57 29 M 13 16-30 28:31.3 9:12/M
39 MELISSA CHOUINARD HONOLULU HI 142 28 F 5 16-30 28:35.6 9:13/M
40 SEAN LINDELL KAILUA HI 165 11 M 4 0-15 28:36.3 9:14/M
41 DYAKO GARDI WAHIAWA HI 82 14 M 5 0-15 28:38.5 9:14/M
42 ALEXANDER HALL HONOLULU HI 58 41 M 13 31-49 28:40.8 9:15/M
43 MICHELLE LIDH HICKAM AFB HI 10 25 F 6 16-30 28:41.7 9:15/M
44 KAREN BACHMAN PORTER RANCH CA 173 47 F 4 31-49 28:42.8 9:15/M
45 CARRIE VALENTINE HONOLULU HI 106 37 F 5 31-49 29:25.2 9:29/M
46 JASON TYQUIENGCO SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 111 44 M 14 31-49 29:25.6 9:29/M
47 GINA CABRERA PEARL CITY HI 97 41 F 6 31-49 29:26.6 9:30/M
48 MATTHEW HALL HONOLULU HI 168 32 M 15 31-49 29:47.5 9:36/M
49 REGINA BYROM PEARL CITY HI 120 31 F 7 31-49 29:54.1 9:39/M
50 KARA DOWNEY AIEA HI 135 12 F 1 0-15 30:09.8 9:44/M
51 JOSE ROSARIO HONOLULU HI 139 27 M 14 16-30 30:26.4 9:49/M
52 JOLEEN BERNARDO SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 126 39 F 8 31-49 30:27.6 9:49/M
53 WENDY HANSEN HONOLULU HI 161 41 F 9 31-49 31:00.0 10:00/M
54 DEREK OTA, JR. MILILANI HI 69 18 M 15 16-30 31:11.2 10:04/M
55 ALEXANDER PARK MILILANI HI 18 17 M 16 16-30 31:12.3 10:04/M
56 JAMES BERRY WAIPAHU HI 157 49 M 16 31-49 31:32.6 10:10/M
57 PAMELA KEALAIKI WAIPAHU HI 119 45 F 10 31-49 31:33.6 10:11/M
58 NORMAN JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 99 68 M 2 50-99 31:47.1 10:15/M
59 KARRIE MARTON PUYALLUP WA 4 39 F 11 31-49 31:55.4 10:18/M
60 STEPHANIE TEREK PENSACOLA FL 95 28 F 7 16-30 32:02.0 10:20/M
61 LYDIA WIDEL WAIPAHU HI 113 28 F 8 16-30 32:21.3 10:26/M
62 ERICA ERICKSON WAIPAHU HI 156 31 F 12 31-49 32:24.4 10:27/M
63 NICOLE FISHER WAHIAWA HI 2 29 F 9 16-30 32:26.0 10:28/M
64 SEANNERY TENNIMON KANEOHE HI 132 33 M 17 31-49 32:28.7 10:28/M
65 KELLY RANDOLPH WAIPAHU HI 33 42 F 13 31-49 32:41.2 10:33/M
66 SUSAN GLOBOKAR KANEOHE HI 159 53 F 1 50-99 32:59.3 10:38/M
67 ERNESTO ZAPATA WAHIAWA HI 3 32 M 18 31-49 33:16.0 10:44/M
68 AMBER WOOMMAVOVAH KAILUA HI 121 35 F 14 31-49 33:24.9 10:46/M
69 JOSHUA KRALL WAHIAWA HI 88 10 M 6 0-15 33:26.1 10:47/M
70 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 154 11 M 7 0-15 33:28.2 10:48/M
71 ASAD GHIASUDDIN HONOLULU HI 130 35 M 19 31-49 33:38.4 10:51/M
72 LINDSEY LEE HONOLULU HI 166 30 F 10 16-30 33:43.2 10:53/M
73 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 29 36 F 15 31-49 34:19.4 11:04/M
74 JANET WILSON KAPOLEI HI 35 43 F 16 31-49 34:35.3 11:09/M
75 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 15 49 F 17 31-49 34:40.0 11:11/M
76 SUZETTE TORRES MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA 71 38 F 18 31-49 34:42.3 11:12/M
77 VICTORIA TENNIMON KANEOHE HI 110 36 F 19 31-49 34:43.6 11:12/M
78 CHRISTOPHER LIDH HICKAM AFB HI 9 24 F 11 16-30 35:06.8 11:19/M
79 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 155 55 F 2 50-99 35:10.8 11:21/M
80 KEANU ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 80 5 M 8 0-15 35:24.2 11:25/M
81 LYNNE JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 115 68 F 3 50-99 36:04.5 11:38/M
82 SHERRY GARDI WAHIAWA HI 292 41 F 20 31-49 36:08.6 11:39/M
83 SUZANNE SMITH KAILUA HI 77 32 F 21 31-49 36:11.5 11:40/M
84 ELI BOSCH HONOLULU HI 68 8 M 9 0-15 36:22.6 11:44/M
85 MELISSA BOSCH HONOLULU HI 66 35 F 22 31-49 36:22.9 11:44/M
86 ELISA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 26 40 F 23 31-49 36:27.6 11:45/M
87 JASMINE KUHN WAHIAWA HI 16 17 F 12 16-30 36:28.5 11:46/M
88 THERESA SACZYNSKI AIEA HI 112 27 F 13 16-30 37:01.6 11:56/M
89 MARISSA REYNOLDS HONOLULU HI 146 23 F 14 16-30 37:22.0 12:03/M
90 JANET DOWNEY AIEA HI 127 44 F 24 31-49 37:33.3 12:07/M
91 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 1 50 M 3 50-99 37:56.3 12:14/M
92 LEANNE KITANO KANEOHE HI 117 48 F 25 31-49 38:10.9 12:19/M
93 MARNELLI TAASIN HONOLULU HI 134 26 F 15 16-30 38:11.2 12:19/M
94 JAMIE DAHLMAN HONOLULU HI 141 48 F 26 31-49 38:21.4 12:22/M
95 BRAD HIGGINS WAIANAE HI 107 47 M 20 31-49 38:35.5 12:27/M
96 BRENNA WEAVER PENSACOLA FL 90 28 F 16 16-30 39:03.7 12:36/M
97 CARA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 79 6 F 2 0-15 39:05.0 12:36/M
98 JODI PEREZ AIEA HI 60 39 F 27 31-49 39:05.5 12:36/M
99 BARBRA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 23 44 F 28 31-49 39:06.3 12:37/M
100 JONATHAN LINDNEY MACON GA 160 37 M 21 31-49 39:19.3 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KEELY SPARKMAN HONOLULU HI 83 13 F 3 0-15 39:23.9 12:42/M
102 CASEY SPARKMAN HONOLULU HI 46 36 F 29 31-49 39:31.4 12:45/M
103 KATE JUNEAU HONOLULU HI 295 34 F 30 31-49 39:31.5 12:45/M
104 ASHLEY MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 163 24 F 17 16-30 39:57.7 12:53/M
105 SARAH BOLES PEARL CITY HI 145 22 F 18 16-30 39:58.0 12:54/M
106 ATHENA DYER HONOLULU HI 162 30 F 19 16-30 39:58.0 12:54/M
107 BENJAMIN EMERSON KAILUA HI 63 18 M 17 16-30 40:02.0 12:55/M
108 APRIL EMERSON KAILUA HI 65 42 F 31 31-49 40:08.8 12:57/M
109 AMANDA KALSKI HONOLULU HI 50 24 F 20 16-30 41:14.7 13:18/M
110 BRANDON KALSKI HONOLULU HI 49 27 M 18 16-30 41:15.1 13:18/M
111 KYLIE TAKAI PEARL CITY HI 125 15 F 4 0-15 42:45.0 13:47/M
112 DERIK TAKAI PEARL CITY HI 109 44 M 22 31-49 42:45.3 13:47/M
113 DEANNA HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI 51 32 F 32 31-49 43:55.2 14:10/M
114 GAGE HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI 84 9 M 10 0-15 43:55.2 14:10/M
115 JACOB BINA HONOLULU HI 138 4 M 11 0-15 44:33.2 14:22/M
116 JEFF BINA HONOLULU HI 108 38 M 23 31-49 44:33.3 14:22/M
117 ROCHELLE FLORES EWA BEACH HI 20 45 F 33 31-49 44:50.8 14:28/M
118 JOSHUA BINA HONOLULU HI 137 6 M 12 0-15 45:13.7 14:35/M
119 LESLIE BINA HONOLULU HI 118 36 F 34 31-49 45:13.9 14:35/M
120 JOHN DOWNEY AIEA HI 128 44 M 24 31-49 45:20.7 14:37/M
121 PUNA LOVELL HONOLULU HI 32 33 F 35 31-49 46:25.1 14:58/M
122 BAILEY SPIER HONOLULU HI 170 23 M 19 16-30 48:25.9 15:37/M
123 KAEWAN GARDI WAHIAWA HI 52 17 M 20 16-30 48:47.5 15:44/M
124 SHANNON VICKERS HUGHES SPRINGS TX 172 45 F 36 31-49 48:47.6 15:44/M
125 CYNTHIA CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 147 54 F 4 50-99 48:53.1 15:46/M
126 JOSH ROSE WAHIAWA HI 5 24 M 21 16-30 49:09.1 15:51/M
127 TERI MAC KENZIE MILILANI HI 7 29 F 21 16-30 49:13.6 15:53/M
128 TARA ROSE WAHIAWA HI 6 23 F 22 16-30 49:14.3 15:53/M
129 MARTA RIENDEAU HONOLULU HI 56 32 F 37 31-49 50:15.2 16:13/M
130 MATHEW RIENDEAU HONOLULU HI 87 4 M 13 0-15 50:15.4 16:13/M
131 JUANIQUE WILLIAMS AIEA HI 129 46 F 38 31-49 1:00:23.0 19:29/M
132 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 85 9 M 14 0-15 1:02:26.4 20:08/M
133 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 55 34 M 25 31-49 1:02:26.6 20:08/M
134 BRENDA ARINCORAYAN CLARKSVILLE TN 114 26 F 23 16-30 1:03:13.8 20:24/M
135 APRIL ELLIS HONOLULU HI 39 33 F 39 31-49 1:03:15.1 20:24/M
136 CHARLOTTE MITCHELL HONOLULU HI 40 55 F 5 50-99 1:03:16.8 20:25/M
137 ALFRED CORNELIO JR HONOLULU HI 19 49 M 26 31-49 1:06:19.6 21:24/M