Gunstock Trails

Age Group Results

October 17, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELAINE GARVICAN POTTERS BAR, HERTS GB 644 36 5 23:26.7 7:34/M
2 PAIGE MILLER STUART FL 647 22 6 25:08.1 8:06/M
3 DIANA EATON HONOLULU HI 587 27 10 26:03.0 8:24/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 621 12 24 31:43.3 10:14/M
2 MORGAN TEW HIGHLAND UT 626 14 87 41:00.6 13:14/M
3 KAYLA SMITH 663 12 98 42:32.0 13:43/M
4 GABRIELA BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 560 13 111 45:01.4 14:31/M
5 NALIA TOLLEFSEN 662 13 117 46:24.6 14:58/M
6 ANELA TOLLEFSEN 664 10 118 46:26.6 14:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARI SKABELUND LAIE HI 543 19 54 35:52.8 11:34/M
2 VILMA ANTONOV SWEDEN 661 17 72 38:28.9 12:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRITTANI LUM KAILUA HI 57 24 11 26:34.3 8:34/M
2 VERA ANTONOV SWEDEN 660 21 14 27:34.8 8:54/M
3 BONNIE ALFORD KAILUA HI 572 23 21 30:29.9 9:50/M
4 SARAH TASHJIAN KAILUA HI 611 24 22 31:27.4 10:09/M
5 SAMANTHA RENNAN STILWELL KS 646 22 48 35:17.9 11:23/M
6 ALISSA KAIN LEESBURG VA 648 23 49 35:18.0 11:23/M
7 JUSTINE CADAYONG LAIE HI 542 20 51 35:39.5 11:30/M
8 LINDI BRADFORD SPRINGFIELD OR 541 20 56 35:58.3 11:36/M
9 TATIANA WOOD HONOLULU HI 533 24 119 46:28.5 14:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ABBIE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 534 26 31 32:56.3 10:37/M
2 MARY-CATHERINE RENSKO HONOLULU HI 585 28 35 33:26.3 10:47/M
3 MELISSA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 505 27 59 36:13.5 11:41/M
4 SHANNON SMITH HONOLULU HI 509 25 74 38:50.1 12:32/M
5 JENNIFER PIONTEK PULLMAN WA 642 27 75 38:57.1 12:34/M
6 ALEXANDRA RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 579 26 77 39:03.2 12:36/M
7 NOEL MILLER KAILUA HI 655 28 85 40:21.8 13:01/M
8 HANNAH MEECE NORMAL IL 574 25 90 41:45.2 13:28/M
9 BREANN HANKS HALEIWA HI 570 27 104 43:06.6 13:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELENA GROSS KAILUA HI 636 33 17 28:48.2 9:17/M
2 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 602 34 46 35:11.4 11:21/M
3 VANESSA MUNOZ QUINN HONOLULU HI 656 31 55 35:57.5 11:36/M
4 SARA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 504 33 60 36:13.6 11:41/M
5 CLAUDIA DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 643 31 63 37:29.6 12:05/M
6 IRIS RANKER HONOLULU HI 591 32 82 39:45.5 12:49/M
7 MEGAN READ WAIALUA HI 634 30 89 41:32.4 13:24/M
8 ANGELA FIORUCCI KANEOHE HI 565 34 95 42:13.3 13:37/M
9 ANGELA BORN EWA BEACH HI 512 32 101 43:05.5 13:54/M
10 NATALIE CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 628 31 109 44:27.1 14:20/M
11 MEGAN JOHNSON BIRMINGHAM AL 588 30 121 47:18.5 15:15/M
12 CIARA VERON HALEIWA HI 610 30 124 50:17.2 16:13/M
13 RACHEL WEBSTER AIEA HI 581 31 130 55:42.5 17:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDSAY TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 531 37 29 32:25.6 10:27/M
2 ANNIE KRAWCIW KANEOHE HI 637 35 47 35:16.0 11:23/M
3 RICHELLE WEILAND HONOLULU HI 556 38 57 35:58.8 11:36/M
4 SUNYOUNG HOI MILILANI HI 640 37 68 37:54.5 12:14/M
5 CHRISTY HERBERTSON KAILUA HI 603 35 79 39:14.0 12:39/M
6 PATTI HEATH WAHIAWA HI 586 35 80 39:22.3 12:42/M
7 STEPHANIE JURGENSON HAUULA HI 601 39 91 41:58.9 13:32/M
8 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 638 39 93 42:09.4 13:36/M
9 JANINA VASQUEZ 657 35 116 45:31.4 14:41/M
10 LAUREN MASUDA GARDENA CA 593 37 128 54:57.2 17:44/M
11 DANA CHING HONOLULU HI 513 37 134 1:04:55.5 20:56/M
12 EMY TADAKI KANEOHE HI 606 37 135 1:04:55.6 20:56/M
13 DEANNA DUNGEY HONOLULU HI 525 37 136 1:04:55.7 20:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GISELA REICHMUTH SCHWERZENBACH CH 659 41 12 27:04.6 8:44/M
2 JENNIFER LAWYER CULVER CITY CA 600 41 39 34:36.8 11:10/M
3 TRACY BRUMSKILL EWA BEACH HI 596 42 83 39:53.8 12:52/M
4 DEIDRE MCKANNAY WAHIAWA HI 613 40 84 39:59.8 12:54/M
5 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 653 43 120 47:00.9 15:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAULETTE COCCO NORMAL IL 535 46 66 37:47.2 12:11/M
2 ELIZABETH BLIQUEZ AUSTIN TX 614 46 76 39:02.6 12:35/M
3 DORSEY SANCHEZ AIEA HI 527 49 105 43:11.9 13:56/M
4 GAYL HAMILTON LODI WI 551 45 132 1:02:28.8 20:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAMONA HASKINS ARANSAS PASS TX 546 51 65 37:31.6 12:06/M
2 SUSAN KUNZ LAIE HI 573 54 113 45:05.1 14:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERRIE SWANSON NAPERVILLE IL 618 55 110 44:46.3 14:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN REININGER SAN ANTONIO TX 599 60 78 39:09.8 12:38/M
2 AMANDA WALLACE LAIE HI 503 60 125 52:58.1 17:05/M
3 JELAINE SHRUM ST. GEORGE UT 609 63 126 53:26.3 17:14/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HOLLY DANAHY VERNON HILLS IL 616 65 107 44:17.6 14:17/M
2 CAROLYN DUNCANSON ORLANDO FL 520 70 131 57:15.4 18:28/M
3 AGNES ALT TULLAHOMA TN 630 77 137 1:07:17.0 21:42/M
4 CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI 598 79 139 1:21:11.6 26:11/M
5 CARLIE MCCABE ORLANDO FL 521 67 140 1:22:36.7 26:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER KEARL SALT LAKE CITY UT 667 16 1 20:44.3 6:41/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 510 18 2 21:40.6 6:59/M
3 JON HOOKE LAIE HI 668 24 3 21:59.7 7:05/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOURDAN HUNG WAIPAHU HI 633 9 42 34:46.0 11:13/M
2 ETHAN CAYZER HONOLULU HI 605 8 43 35:04.7 11:19/M
3 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 501 6 45 35:05.8 11:19/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONES HUGHES LAIE HI 524 13 13 27:22.3 8:50/M
2 JAREN TEW HIGHLAND UT 627 12 18 29:41.4 9:35/M
3 CHARLES UGHES LAIE HI 641 13 27 32:15.2 10:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN RUSTMAN AIEA HI 558 16 23 31:41.1 10:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HENRY HOLLINGWORTH LAIE HI 544 22 50 35:38.9 11:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM KUMM KANEOHOE HI 654 28 4 23:05.9 7:27/M
2 MARCO AURELIO BATISTA DE SOUSA GOIANIA BR 540 29 16 28:23.1 9:09/M
3 TYLER JACKSON HONOLULU HI 567 27 20 29:53.4 9:38/M
4 JOSEPH DRAGONETTI KANEOHE HI 562 26 34 33:18.9 10:45/M
5 TOM DYBICZ WAIALUA HI 622 27 37 34:21.6 11:05/M
6 LANDON MEECE NORMAL IL 575 29 61 36:39.4 11:49/M
7 JAREN MELDRUM KANEOHE HI 612 28 69 37:56.1 12:14/M
8 DENNIEL BARROS GOIANIA BR 539 27 99 42:54.7 13:50/M
9 CHRIS DAVIS WAHIAWA HI 632 28 115 45:19.8 14:37/M
10 WAIANAE KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 14 26 129 55:06.4 17:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RANDY GROSS KAILUA HI 635 34 9 25:35.6 8:15/M
2 DAVID WHEELER JR HONOLULU HI 547 34 64 37:31.2 12:06/M
3 NICHOLAS RANDALL WAIALUA HI 530 31 71 38:25.7 12:24/M
4 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMMEE HONOLULU HI 536 32 73 38:50.0 12:32/M
5 GARRETT HARLEY WAIANAE HI 566 30 94 42:13.0 13:37/M
6 JEREMY HANKS HALEIWA HI 571 31 102 43:06.3 13:54/M
7 RAYLAN BOWMAN WAIMANALO HI 508 31 108 44:22.9 14:19/M
8 CLIFF JENKINS KAILUA KONA HI 528 32 114 45:17.1 14:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON PERNÍA BILBAO ES 620 36 7 25:23.1 8:11/M
2 JOE MEDRANO BETHESDA MD 649 38 8 25:28.1 8:13/M
3 LEVI OLSEN PHILADELPHIA PA 666 36 15 27:54.4 9:00/M
4 STEVEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 532 36 30 32:25.9 10:27/M
5 JOENEE BRIONES LAIE HI 517 39 52 35:40.8 11:30/M
6 MIKE MUDGETT HONOLULU HI 578 39 70 38:06.8 12:17/M
7 DARIN SMITH HONOLULU HI 665 39 86 40:24.3 13:02/M
8 TOMMY TSING LAIE HI 583 39 88 41:11.6 13:17/M
9 DANIEL KUNISHIGE AIEA HI 577 37 100 42:55.4 13:51/M
10 LUIS R BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 559 36 112 45:01.9 14:31/M
11 KEVIN COPPINS WAHIAWA HI 193 37 123 48:14.0 15:34/M
12 MARC MASUDA GARDENA CA 595 38 127 54:44.2 17:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYAN TEW HIGHLAND UT 624 41 33 33:02.5 10:39/M
2 JAMES MARSHALL POTTERS BAR, HERTS GB 645 41 38 34:32.7 11:08/M
3 BARRON HUNG WAIPAHU HI 631 44 40 34:37.7 11:10/M
4 ALAN BREWERE MCBH HI 619 43 53 35:49.4 11:33/M
5 NICHOLAS MUNOZ KAILUA HI 608 40 58 36:11.5 11:40/M
6 PHILLIP UTON MILILANI HI 639 40 67 37:54.0 12:14/M
7 CHRISTIAN ROSS MILILANI HI 589 42 96 42:16.4 13:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW GRUDI HONOLULU HI 592 48 62 36:40.6 11:50/M
2 JEFF ROSENBECK AUSTIN TX 615 47 92 42:08.1 13:35/M
3 LINCOLN DEVINCENT MILILANI HI 590 46 97 42:16.7 13:38/M
4 DIEGO SANCHEZ AIEA HI 526 49 103 43:06.4 13:54/M
5 CHRISTOPHER ALBERTS SUN PRAIRIE WI 550 49 133 1:02:29.0 20:09/M
6 JAMES TYSON HONOLULU HI 597 45 138 1:10:41.1 22:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE DITZLER LIBERTYVILLE IL 650 54 19 29:48.1 9:37/M
2 RON WARREN MILILANI HI 548 50 28 32:21.5 10:26/M
3 RONNEY OLIVEROS KAPOLEI HI 568 53 41 34:42.4 11:12/M
4 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 651 51 44 35:05.6 11:19/M
5 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 511 51 122 47:35.1 15:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL WEBER LAIE HI 554 58 25 31:56.8 10:18/M
2 ROBERT SWANSON KAPOLEI HI 617 55 26 32:00.7 10:19/M
3 MIKE PORTILLO KANEOHE HI 561 55 32 32:57.1 10:38/M
4 STANLEY TROTT KAILUA-KONA HI 516 56 36 34:03.9 10:59/M
5 COLIN HERBERTSON KAILUA HI 604 58 81 39:32.7 12:45/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT ALT TULLAHOMA TN 629 79 106 44:14.5 14:16/M