Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN CARVER OGDEN UT 656 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:50.2 6:05/M
2 CHRISTOPHER KEARL SALT LAKE CITY UT 644 15 M 2 Top Fin 19:57.5 6:26/M
3 ANTONIO ARCIGA HONOLULU HI 530 34 M 3 Top Fin 22:54.8 7:23/M
4 LEE ZUBROD KAPOLEI HI 602 45 M 1 45-49 22:59.2 7:25/M
5 MARC GERSHEL NEW YORK NY 512 42 M 1 40-44 23:52.8 7:42/M
6 BRUNO GARCIA PORTLAND OR 535 33 M 1 30-34 24:26.1 7:53/M
7 ELIZABETH ZITO NEW YORK NY 521 27 F 1 Top Fin 24:51.5 8:01/M
8 ISAIAH BOMBERGER 660 26 M 1 25-29 24:54.9 8:02/M
9 TINA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 639 23 F 2 Top Fin 24:58.3 8:03/M
10 BENJAMIN STOUT HONOLULU HI 671 21 M 1 20-24 25:08.9 8:06/M
11 ELIZABETH MARTINEZ PEARL CITY HI 623 28 F 3 Top Fin 25:11.6 8:07/M
12 VICTORIA FUTCH HONOLULU HI 626 33 F 1 30-34 25:16.5 8:09/M
13 JOSH ZITO NEW YORK NY 522 42 M 2 40-44 25:45.1 8:18/M
14 JUSTIN LUI PERAL CITY HI 603 33 M 2 30-34 25:52.5 8:21/M
15 JACQUI JENNINGS HONOLULU HI 624 27 F 1 25-29 25:52.8 8:21/M
16 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 596 46 F 1 45-49 25:55.4 8:22/M
17 JOSHUA SCHATZ NEW ENGLAND ND 561 28 M 2 25-29 26:00.6 8:23/M
18 ANTONIO. ROMAN KAPOLEI HI 647 12 M 1 10-14 26:11.8 8:27/M
19 CARLOS LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 590 35 M 1 35-39 26:14.8 8:28/M
20 JOHN CASSANI HONOLULU HI 604 48 M 2 45-49 26:15.7 8:28/M
21 STEVEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 588 35 M 2 35-39 26:16.2 8:28/M
22 VICKY CASSANI HONOLULU HI 605 46 F 2 45-49 26:16.5 8:28/M
23 YOSHIKO WATANABE HNL HI 518 38 F 1 35-39 26:28.1 8:32/M
24 COLIN CHINN HONOLULU HI 542 56 M 1 55-59 26:33.0 8:34/M
25 LOUISE GIUSEFFI HONOLULU HI 669 30 F 2 30-34 26:53.0 8:40/M
26 DIANA EATON HONOLULU HI 630 26 F 2 25-29 26:53.3 8:40/M
27 MILTON DRAGESET HONOLULU HI 583 54 M 1 50-54 27:00.2 8:43/M
28 RUSSELL CLOCK HONOLULU HI 537 45 M 3 45-49 27:01.5 8:43/M
29 MILES BAIRD MILILANI HI 594 26 M 3 25-29 27:06.0 8:45/M
30 TINA LIGHTER HONOLULU HI 618 23 F 1 20-24 27:12.9 8:46/M
31 DENIE WONG NEW YORK NY 514 46 M 4 45-49 27:17.3 8:48/M
32 CHANDLER TYRE OVIEDO FL 637 43 M 3 40-44 27:30.0 8:52/M
33 DEV BRAGANZA KAILUA HI 557 46 M 5 45-49 27:37.2 8:55/M
34 JONES HUGHES LAIE HI 643 12 M 2 10-14 27:51.6 8:59/M
35 NICK SARAP HONOLULU HI 665 46 M 6 45-49 28:09.9 9:05/M
36 MATTHEW KURON HONOLULU HI 651 25 M 4 25-29 28:13.0 9:06/M
37 ADAM FABEL WAIPAHU HI 562 34 M 3 30-34 28:36.7 9:14/M
38 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 653 32 F 3 30-34 28:38.9 9:14/M
39 EIKO CHINN HONOLULU HI 543 43 F 1 40-44 28:48.2 9:17/M
40 ERIC ALBERS MILILANI HI 645 41 M 4 40-44 28:51.7 9:18/M
41 JENNY DEATHRIDGE HAUULA HI 646 32 F 4 30-34 28:53.8 9:19/M
42 BRIAN LEES KAILUA HI 668 37 M 3 35-39 28:56.2 9:20/M
43 NICHOLAS MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 578 39 M 4 35-39 28:57.0 9:20/M
44 SHAYNE BLACKMON KAILUA HI 657 49 M 7 45-49 29:05.8 9:23/M
45 NEIL ANDERSON LAIE HI 612 59 M 2 55-59 29:12.3 9:25/M
46 ERIC ANDERSON HALEIWA HI 546 25 M 5 25-29 29:17.6 9:27/M
47 BILL HO HAUULA HI 633 43 M 5 40-44 29:30.9 9:31/M
48 MANUEL SHELLEY HONOLULU HI 572 31 M 4 30-34 29:32.1 9:32/M
49 BRYCE TOYAMA HONOLULU HI 622 30 M 5 30-34 29:32.2 9:32/M
50 KELLY CHINN HONOLULU HI 544 11 M 3 10-14 29:34.6 9:32/M
51 CHARLES GUMM HONOLULU HI 536 54 M 2 50-54 29:35.3 9:33/M
52 ALFONSO CHANG NEW YORK NY 597 38 M 5 35-39 29:47.1 9:36/M
53 MARIBEL CHIAZZA AIEA HI 658 23 F 2 20-24 30:02.2 9:41/M
54 NATHAN CARVALHO FORT KNOX KY 600 35 M 6 35-39 30:06.1 9:43/M
55 DARIN SMITH MILILANI HI 663 38 M 7 35-39 30:09.5 9:44/M
56 DIEGO SANCHEZ AIEA HI 510 48 M 8 45-49 30:19.8 9:47/M
57 CHRISTINA LEE OAKLAND CA 507 38 F 2 35-39 30:20.1 9:47/M
58 STEVE STURM WAIALUA HI 501 65 M 1 65-99 30:28.6 9:50/M
59 DANA BROWN HONOLULU HI 601 41 F 2 40-44 30:29.4 9:50/M
60 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 529 39 F 3 35-39 30:29.5 9:50/M
61 RICHARD TILLES NEW YORK NY 555 53 M 3 50-54 30:36.9 9:52/M
62 IWONA ROGOWICZ WAHIAWA HI 625 27 F 3 25-29 30:38.9 9:53/M
63 ANTHONY COUSINS HONOLULU HI 648 31 M 6 30-34 30:45.5 9:55/M
64 MANDY SUNDEEN HONOLULU HI 649 28 F 4 25-29 30:45.6 9:55/M
65 CHELTSEY BAIRD TREMONTON UT 595 27 F 5 25-29 31:00.2 10:00/M
66 MARY PUTNAM EWA BEACH HI 573 25 F 6 25-29 31:01.3 10:00/M
67 PAUL DAVIS AIEA HI 568 42 M 6 40-44 31:02.0 10:01/M
68 TRACY DAVIS AIEA HI 508 41 F 3 40-44 31:02.2 10:01/M
69 ANNA COLBY EWA BEACH HI 575 34 F 5 30-34 31:05.6 10:02/M
70 SHEILA MILLER EWA BEACH HI 620 46 F 3 45-49 31:22.0 10:07/M
71 JAMIE MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 506 39 F 4 35-39 31:33.9 10:11/M
72 MINH LEE MILILANI HI 576 46 M 9 45-49 31:39.2 10:13/M
73 KATIE RUBIN GAINESVILLE FL 564 24 F 3 20-24 31:49.2 10:16/M
74 JOSE VASQUEZ KAILUA HI 553 42 M 7 40-44 32:06.0 10:21/M
75 ERIKA CHARRY EWA BEACH HI 560 34 F 6 30-34 32:06.5 10:21/M
76 DORSEY SANCHEZ AIEA HI 505 48 F 4 45-49 32:11.1 10:23/M
77 MEG FOSNOCK KAILUA HI 585 44 F 4 40-44 32:14.8 10:24/M
78 MIKE PORTILLO KANEOHE HI 584 54 M 4 50-54 32:21.5 10:26/M
79 ZEE HAMBLY EWA BEACH HI 569 40 F 5 40-44 32:26.7 10:28/M
80 KATIANA CASTANEDA HONOLULU HI 586 37 F 5 35-39 32:27.1 10:28/M
81 LUCY AKERS PEARL CITY HI 574 47 F 5 45-49 32:43.5 10:33/M
82 LAUREN RICKS HONOLULU HI 655 27 F 7 25-29 32:45.2 10:34/M
83 JEN WIDMAR HONOLULU HI 654 37 F 6 35-39 32:48.6 10:35/M
84 TRACY PHIPPENY HONOLULU HI 541 32 F 7 30-34 32:57.3 10:38/M
85 CHARLEMANE PASCUAL AIEA HI 652 28 M 6 25-29 32:59.4 10:38/M
86 AMANDA MOORE LAIE HI 592 24 F 4 20-24 33:15.1 10:44/M
87 JONATHAN DOUGHTY HONOLULU HI 617 31 M 7 30-34 33:23.8 10:46/M
88 COLLEEN SMITH HONOLULU HI 534 26 F 8 25-29 33:25.8 10:47/M
89 STEVEN WANG HONOLULU HI 608 36 M 8 35-39 33:37.3 10:51/M
90 KYLIE MILES LAIE HI 567 23 F 5 20-24 34:03.5 10:59/M
91 TANNER SMITH LAIE HI 641 14 M 4 10-14 34:32.8 11:08/M
92 JESSICA SMITH LAIE HI 642 15 F 1 15-19 35:06.7 11:19/M
93 JENNIFER ODIEN KANEOHE HI 563 29 F 9 25-29 37:44.6 12:10/M
94 LESLY RAMIREZ COLUMBIA SC 509 36 F 7 35-39 38:20.6 12:22/M
95 SARAH HARWARD LAIE HI 559 23 F 6 20-24 38:21.5 12:22/M
96 HILLARY HANSEN OREM UT 558 17 F 2 15-19 38:21.6 12:22/M
97 MARYANN MARSEGLIA PEARL CITY HI 609 34 F 8 30-34 39:09.5 12:38/M
98 AMANDA SMITH PEARL CITY HI 610 27 F 10 25-29 39:12.4 12:39/M
99 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 504 50 M 5 50-54 39:17.3 12:40/M
100 JACI J CRUMRINE NEWPORT NEWS VA 636 35 F 8 35-39 39:19.2 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BRITNEY ANDERSON HALEIWA HI 547 28 F 11 25-29 39:25.6 12:43/M
102 MACKENZIE BAIL KANEOHE HI 667 21 F 7 20-24 40:28.7 13:03/M
103 SARAH KALFUS HONOLULU HI 527 30 F 9 30-34 40:37.8 13:06/M
104 JESSICA ANDERSEN HONOLULU HI 528 31 F 10 30-34 41:02.9 13:14/M
105 JOCELYN GALLAGHER BISMARCK ND 631 50 F 1 50-54 41:21.3 13:20/M
106 TED PARO HONOLULU HI 650 38 M 9 35-39 41:42.9 13:27/M
107 COLE WEEY MILILANI HI 662 41 M 8 40-44 42:23.9 13:40/M
108 ED CUA WAIPAHU HI 666 41 M 9 40-44 42:24.5 13:41/M
109 HEIDI TANAKATSUBO NEW YORK NY 515 37 F 9 35-39 42:26.7 13:41/M
110 KAITLYN AGAN NAPERVILLE IL 566 18 F 3 15-19 42:27.4 13:42/M
111 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 517 4 M 1 0- 9 42:45.9 13:47/M
112 BILLY BLACKMAN 672 38 M 10 35-39 42:54.1 13:50/M
113 KIM WHITE EWA BEACH HI 591 59 F 1 55-59 42:59.8 13:52/M
114 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 615 38 F 10 35-39 43:24.2 14:00/M
115 MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI 613 57 F 2 55-59 43:31.7 14:02/M
116 JUSTINA HUTCHINS KAHUKU HI 634 31 F 11 30-34 43:38.7 14:05/M
117 MEGAN JONES NEW YORK NY 511 35 F 11 35-39 43:51.0 14:09/M
118 ASHLEY TOM HONOLULU HI 627 32 F 12 30-34 43:52.2 14:09/M
119 NORIKO YAGI HONOLULU HI 570 59 F 3 55-59 43:58.6 14:11/M
120 GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI 539 42 F 6 40-44 44:17.3 14:17/M
121 KANANI KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 616 35 F 12 35-39 45:21.7 14:38/M
122 NATSUKO UEDA HONOLULU HI 571 27 F 12 25-29 45:33.7 14:42/M
123 MARY ANN REPOLLO KAPOLEI HI 503 41 F 7 40-44 46:03.7 14:51/M
124 NICOLE PARO HONOLULU HI 606 41 F 8 40-44 46:19.4 14:56/M
125 REIKO TOKUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 632 48 F 6 45-49 46:33.7 15:01/M
126 SCOTT SANTIAGO HAUULA HI 659 43 M 10 40-44 48:02.7 15:30/M
127 SHERRY GRACEY HONOLULU HI 635 34 F 13 30-34 48:31.0 15:39/M
128 MARY ANN HIDALGO CALAMBA CITY PHIL 549 49 F 7 45-49 49:07.3 15:51/M
129 PAMELA BECHTEL HALEIWA HI 598 57 F 4 55-59 50:35.0 16:19/M
130 RENATO HERNANDEZ CERRITOS CA 545 46 M 10 45-49 51:53.8 16:44/M
131 ANTONINO HIDALGO CALAMBA CITY PHIL 548 51 M 6 50-54 51:54.0 16:45/M
132 PAMELA HANSEN OREM UT 556 53 F 2 50-54 52:26.4 16:55/M
133 CHERYL SUDA HONOLULU HI 661 56 F 5 55-59 52:33.9 16:57/M
134 AMANDA KIECKER HONOLULU HI 587 28 F 13 25-29 53:37.9 17:18/M
135 DANA KIYOMURA NEW YORK NY 554 37 F 13 35-39 53:53.4 17:23/M
136 TASHA FALCON WAIANAE HI 226 28 F 14 25-29 56:33.6 18:15/M
137 SARAH CUNNINGHAM ENDWELL NY 550 30 F 14 30-34 57:37.3 18:35/M
138 ALBERT NAPOLEON WAIANAE HI 532 31 M 8 30-34 1:00:01.2 19:22/M
139 AMANDA WALLACE LAIE HI 580 59 F 6 55-59 1:03:43.3 20:33/M
140 CAROL PETERSON LAIE HI 589 56 F 7 55-59 1:03:43.5 20:33/M
141 KELSY THAETE KANEOHE HI 664 26 F 15 25-29 1:04:17.6 20:44/M
142 MYKEL THAETE KANEOHE HI 513 27 M 7 25-29 1:04:17.9 20:44/M