Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER KEARL SALT LAKE CITY UT 667 16 M 1 Top Fin 20:44.3 6:41/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 510 18 M 2 Top Fin 21:40.6 6:59/M
3 JON HOOKE LAIE HI 668 24 M 3 Top Fin 21:59.7 7:05/M
4 ADAM KUMM KANEOHOE HI 654 28 M 1 25-29 23:05.9 7:27/M
5 ELAINE GARVICAN POTTERS BAR, HERTS GB 644 36 F 1 Top Fin 23:26.7 7:34/M
6 PAIGE MILLER STUART FL 647 22 F 2 Top Fin 25:08.1 8:06/M
7 JON PERNÍA BILBAO ES 620 36 M 1 35-39 25:23.1 8:11/M
8 JOE MEDRANO BETHESDA MD 649 38 M 2 35-39 25:28.1 8:13/M
9 RANDY GROSS KAILUA HI 635 34 M 1 30-34 25:35.6 8:15/M
10 DIANA EATON HONOLULU HI 587 27 F 3 Top Fin 26:03.0 8:24/M
11 BRITTANI LUM KAILUA HI 57 24 F 1 20-24 26:34.3 8:34/M
12 GISELA REICHMUTH SCHWERZENBACH CH 659 41 F 1 40-44 27:04.6 8:44/M
13 JONES HUGHES LAIE HI 524 13 M 1 10-14 27:22.3 8:50/M
14 VERA ANTONOV SWEDEN 660 21 F 2 20-24 27:34.8 8:54/M
15 LEVI OLSEN PHILADELPHIA PA 666 36 M 3 35-39 27:54.4 9:00/M
16 MARCO AURELIO BATISTA DE SOUSA GOIANIA BR 540 29 M 2 25-29 28:23.1 9:09/M
17 ELENA GROSS KAILUA HI 636 33 F 1 30-34 28:48.2 9:17/M
18 JAREN TEW HIGHLAND UT 627 12 M 2 10-14 29:41.4 9:35/M
19 MIKE DITZLER LIBERTYVILLE IL 650 54 M 1 50-54 29:48.1 9:37/M
20 TYLER JACKSON HONOLULU HI 567 27 M 3 25-29 29:53.4 9:38/M
21 BONNIE ALFORD KAILUA HI 572 23 F 3 20-24 30:29.9 9:50/M
22 SARAH TASHJIAN KAILUA HI 611 24 F 4 20-24 31:27.4 10:09/M
23 JONATHAN RUSTMAN AIEA HI 558 16 M 1 15-19 31:41.1 10:13/M
24 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 621 12 F 1 10-14 31:43.3 10:14/M
25 MICHAEL WEBER LAIE HI 554 58 M 1 55-59 31:56.8 10:18/M
26 ROBERT SWANSON KAPOLEI HI 617 55 M 2 55-59 32:00.7 10:19/M
27 CHARLES UGHES LAIE HI 641 13 M 3 10-14 32:15.2 10:24/M
28 RON WARREN MILILANI HI 548 50 M 2 50-54 32:21.5 10:26/M
29 LINDSAY TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 531 37 F 1 35-39 32:25.6 10:27/M
30 STEVEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 532 36 M 4 35-39 32:25.9 10:27/M
31 ABBIE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 534 26 F 1 25-29 32:56.3 10:37/M
32 MIKE PORTILLO KANEOHE HI 561 55 M 3 55-59 32:57.1 10:38/M
33 BRYAN TEW HIGHLAND UT 624 41 M 1 40-44 33:02.5 10:39/M
34 JOSEPH DRAGONETTI KANEOHE HI 562 26 M 4 25-29 33:18.9 10:45/M
35 MARY-CATHERINE RENSKO HONOLULU HI 585 28 F 2 25-29 33:26.3 10:47/M
36 STANLEY TROTT KAILUA-KONA HI 516 56 M 4 55-59 34:03.9 10:59/M
37 TOM DYBICZ WAIALUA HI 622 27 M 5 25-29 34:21.6 11:05/M
38 JAMES MARSHALL POTTERS BAR, HERTS GB 645 41 M 2 40-44 34:32.7 11:08/M
39 JENNIFER LAWYER CULVER CITY CA 600 41 F 2 40-44 34:36.8 11:10/M
40 BARRON HUNG WAIPAHU HI 631 44 M 3 40-44 34:37.7 11:10/M
41 RONNEY OLIVEROS KAPOLEI HI 568 53 M 3 50-54 34:42.4 11:12/M
42 JOURDAN HUNG WAIPAHU HI 633 9 M 1 0- 9 34:46.0 11:13/M
43 ETHAN CAYZER HONOLULU HI 605 8 M 2 0- 9 35:04.7 11:19/M
44 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 651 51 M 4 50-54 35:05.6 11:19/M
45 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 501 6 M 3 0- 9 35:05.8 11:19/M
46 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 602 34 F 2 30-34 35:11.4 11:21/M
47 ANNIE KRAWCIW KANEOHE HI 637 35 F 2 35-39 35:16.0 11:23/M
48 SAMANTHA RENNAN STILWELL KS 646 22 F 5 20-24 35:17.9 11:23/M
49 ALISSA KAIN LEESBURG VA 648 23 F 6 20-24 35:18.0 11:23/M
50 HENRY HOLLINGWORTH LAIE HI 544 22 M 1 20-24 35:38.9 11:30/M
51 JUSTINE CADAYONG LAIE HI 542 20 F 7 20-24 35:39.5 11:30/M
52 JOENEE BRIONES LAIE HI 517 39 M 5 35-39 35:40.8 11:30/M
53 ALAN BREWERE MCBH HI 619 43 M 4 40-44 35:49.4 11:33/M
54 KARI SKABELUND LAIE HI 543 19 F 1 15-19 35:52.8 11:34/M
55 VANESSA MUNOZ QUINN HONOLULU HI 656 31 F 3 30-34 35:57.5 11:36/M
56 LINDI BRADFORD SPRINGFIELD OR 541 20 F 8 20-24 35:58.3 11:36/M
57 RICHELLE WEILAND HONOLULU HI 556 38 F 3 35-39 35:58.8 11:36/M
58 NICHOLAS MUNOZ KAILUA HI 608 40 M 5 40-44 36:11.5 11:40/M
59 MELISSA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 505 27 F 3 25-29 36:13.5 11:41/M
60 SARA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 504 33 F 4 30-34 36:13.6 11:41/M
61 LANDON MEECE NORMAL IL 575 29 M 6 25-29 36:39.4 11:49/M
62 ANDREW GRUDI HONOLULU HI 592 48 M 1 45-49 36:40.6 11:50/M
63 CLAUDIA DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 643 31 F 5 30-34 37:29.6 12:05/M
64 DAVID WHEELER JR HONOLULU HI 547 34 M 2 30-34 37:31.2 12:06/M
65 RAMONA HASKINS ARANSAS PASS TX 546 51 F 1 50-54 37:31.6 12:06/M
66 PAULETTE COCCO NORMAL IL 535 46 F 1 45-49 37:47.2 12:11/M
67 PHILLIP UTON MILILANI HI 639 40 M 6 40-44 37:54.0 12:14/M
68 SUNYOUNG HOI MILILANI HI 640 37 F 4 35-39 37:54.5 12:14/M
69 JAREN MELDRUM KANEOHE HI 612 28 M 7 25-29 37:56.1 12:14/M
70 MIKE MUDGETT HONOLULU HI 578 39 M 6 35-39 38:06.8 12:17/M
71 NICHOLAS RANDALL WAIALUA HI 530 31 M 3 30-34 38:25.7 12:24/M
72 VILMA ANTONOV SWEDEN 661 17 F 2 15-19 38:28.9 12:25/M
73 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMMEE HONOLULU HI 536 32 M 4 30-34 38:50.0 12:32/M
74 SHANNON SMITH HONOLULU HI 509 25 F 4 25-29 38:50.1 12:32/M
75 JENNIFER PIONTEK PULLMAN WA 642 27 F 5 25-29 38:57.1 12:34/M
76 ELIZABETH BLIQUEZ AUSTIN TX 614 46 F 2 45-49 39:02.6 12:35/M
77 ALEXANDRA RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 579 26 F 6 25-29 39:03.2 12:36/M
78 MAUREEN REININGER SAN ANTONIO TX 599 60 F 1 60-64 39:09.8 12:38/M
79 CHRISTY HERBERTSON KAILUA HI 603 35 F 5 35-39 39:14.0 12:39/M
80 PATTI HEATH WAHIAWA HI 586 35 F 6 35-39 39:22.3 12:42/M
81 COLIN HERBERTSON KAILUA HI 604 58 M 5 55-59 39:32.7 12:45/M
82 IRIS RANKER HONOLULU HI 591 32 F 6 30-34 39:45.5 12:49/M
83 TRACY BRUMSKILL EWA BEACH HI 596 42 F 3 40-44 39:53.8 12:52/M
84 DEIDRE MCKANNAY WAHIAWA HI 613 40 F 4 40-44 39:59.8 12:54/M
85 NOEL MILLER KAILUA HI 655 28 F 7 25-29 40:21.8 13:01/M
86 DARIN SMITH HONOLULU HI 665 39 M 7 35-39 40:24.3 13:02/M
87 MORGAN TEW HIGHLAND UT 626 14 F 2 10-14 41:00.6 13:14/M
88 TOMMY TSING LAIE HI 583 39 M 8 35-39 41:11.6 13:17/M
89 MEGAN READ WAIALUA HI 634 30 F 7 30-34 41:32.4 13:24/M
90 HANNAH MEECE NORMAL IL 574 25 F 8 25-29 41:45.2 13:28/M
91 STEPHANIE JURGENSON HAUULA HI 601 39 F 7 35-39 41:58.9 13:32/M
92 JEFF ROSENBECK AUSTIN TX 615 47 M 2 45-49 42:08.1 13:35/M
93 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 638 39 F 8 35-39 42:09.4 13:36/M
94 GARRETT HARLEY WAIANAE HI 566 30 M 5 30-34 42:13.0 13:37/M
95 ANGELA FIORUCCI KANEOHE HI 565 34 F 8 30-34 42:13.3 13:37/M
96 CHRISTIAN ROSS MILILANI HI 589 42 M 7 40-44 42:16.4 13:38/M
97 LINCOLN DEVINCENT MILILANI HI 590 46 M 3 45-49 42:16.7 13:38/M
98 KAYLA SMITH 663 12 F 3 10-14 42:32.0 13:43/M
99 DENNIEL BARROS GOIANIA BR 539 27 M 8 25-29 42:54.7 13:50/M
100 DANIEL KUNISHIGE AIEA HI 577 37 M 9 35-39 42:55.4 13:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ANGELA BORN EWA BEACH HI 512 32 F 9 30-34 43:05.5 13:54/M
102 JEREMY HANKS HALEIWA HI 571 31 M 6 30-34 43:06.3 13:54/M
103 DIEGO SANCHEZ AIEA HI 526 49 M 4 45-49 43:06.4 13:54/M
104 BREANN HANKS HALEIWA HI 570 27 F 9 25-29 43:06.6 13:54/M
105 DORSEY SANCHEZ AIEA HI 527 49 F 3 45-49 43:11.9 13:56/M
106 ROBERT ALT TULLAHOMA TN 629 79 M 1 65-99 44:14.5 14:16/M
107 HOLLY DANAHY VERNON HILLS IL 616 65 F 1 65-99 44:17.6 14:17/M
108 RAYLAN BOWMAN WAIMANALO HI 508 31 M 7 30-34 44:22.9 14:19/M
109 NATALIE CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 628 31 F 10 30-34 44:27.1 14:20/M
110 TERRIE SWANSON NAPERVILLE IL 618 55 F 1 55-59 44:46.3 14:26/M
111 GABRIELA BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 560 13 F 4 10-14 45:01.4 14:31/M
112 LUIS R BURGOS WAHIAWA HI 559 36 M 10 35-39 45:01.9 14:31/M
113 SUSAN KUNZ LAIE HI 573 54 F 2 50-54 45:05.1 14:33/M
114 CLIFF JENKINS KAILUA KONA HI 528 32 M 8 30-34 45:17.1 14:36/M
115 CHRIS DAVIS WAHIAWA HI 632 28 M 9 25-29 45:19.8 14:37/M
116 JANINA VASQUEZ 657 35 F 9 35-39 45:31.4 14:41/M
117 NALIA TOLLEFSEN 662 13 F 5 10-14 46:24.6 14:58/M
118 ANELA TOLLEFSEN 664 10 F 6 10-14 46:26.6 14:59/M
119 TATIANA WOOD HONOLULU HI 533 24 F 9 20-24 46:28.5 14:59/M
120 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 653 43 F 5 40-44 47:00.9 15:10/M
121 MEGAN JOHNSON BIRMINGHAM AL 588 30 F 11 30-34 47:18.5 15:15/M
122 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 511 51 M 5 50-54 47:35.1 15:21/M
123 KEVIN COPPINS WAHIAWA HI 193 37 M 11 35-39 48:14.0 15:34/M
124 CIARA VERON HALEIWA HI 610 30 F 12 30-34 50:17.2 16:13/M
125 AMANDA WALLACE LAIE HI 503 60 F 2 60-64 52:58.1 17:05/M
126 JELAINE SHRUM ST. GEORGE UT 609 63 F 3 60-64 53:26.3 17:14/M
127 MARC MASUDA GARDENA CA 595 38 M 12 35-39 54:44.2 17:39/M
128 LAUREN MASUDA GARDENA CA 593 37 F 10 35-39 54:57.2 17:44/M
129 WAIANAE KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 14 26 M 10 25-29 55:06.4 17:46/M
130 RACHEL WEBSTER AIEA HI 581 31 F 13 30-34 55:42.5 17:58/M
131 CAROLYN DUNCANSON ORLANDO FL 520 70 F 2 65-99 57:15.4 18:28/M
132 GAYL HAMILTON LODI WI 551 45 F 4 45-49 1:02:28.8 20:09/M
133 CHRISTOPHER ALBERTS SUN PRAIRIE WI 550 49 M 5 45-49 1:02:29.0 20:09/M
134 DANA CHING HONOLULU HI 513 37 F 11 35-39 1:04:55.5 20:56/M
135 EMY TADAKI KANEOHE HI 606 37 F 12 35-39 1:04:55.6 20:56/M
136 DEANNA DUNGEY HONOLULU HI 525 37 F 13 35-39 1:04:55.7 20:56/M
137 AGNES ALT TULLAHOMA TN 630 77 F 3 65-99 1:07:17.0 21:42/M
138 JAMES TYSON HONOLULU HI 597 45 M 6 45-49 1:10:41.1 22:48/M
139 CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI 598 79 F 4 65-99 1:21:11.6 26:11/M
140 CARLIE MCCABE ORLANDO FL 521 67 F 5 65-99 1:22:36.7 26:39/M