Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CINDY ANDERSON KAILUA HI 648 34 F 1 Top Fin 20:45.4 6:42/M
2 MATTHEW MANLEY HAUULA HI 579 28 M 1 Top Fin 21:01.4 6:47/M
3 ZACHORY PILLARS HONOLULU HI 649 25 M 2 Top Fin 22:33.6 7:16/M
4 JONATHAN MARLOWE LAIE HI 638 16 M 3 Top Fin 23:33.5 7:36/M
5 RAY WILSON MILILANI HI 634 41 M 1 40-44 24:34.6 7:55/M
6 JAMES HUGHES LAIE HI 639 15 M 1 15-19 24:53.1 8:02/M
7 RICHARD ADAMS SALT LAKE CITY UT 533 33 M 1 30-34 24:55.5 8:02/M
8 RAYMOND BOLAND KANEOHE HI 628 49 M 1 45-49 26:15.0 8:28/M
9 SHAYLEE LANGE EWA BEACH HI 556 11 F 2 Top Fin 26:44.9 8:37/M
10 KAITLYN LANGE EWA BEACH HI 557 13 F 3 Top Fin 27:03.8 8:44/M
11 ANTHONY WILLMORE WAHIAWA HI 524 23 M 1 20-24 27:09.9 8:45/M
12 CATHY O'DONOHUE WAILUKU HI 642 45 F 1 45-49 27:19.9 8:49/M
13 AMY ECK KAILUA HI 589 39 F 1 35-39 28:18.2 9:08/M
14 ROY AVILES WAHIAWA HI 633 28 M 1 25-29 28:28.9 9:11/M
15 CHARLES HUGHES LAIE HI 640 15 M 2 15-19 28:30.6 9:12/M
16 COLLIN WESTON HONOLULU HI 584 27 M 2 25-29 28:50.0 9:18/M
17 ALLISON MANLEY HAUULA HI 580 27 F 1 25-29 28:54.6 9:19/M
18 CHARLES F GUMM WAIANAE HI 547 57 M 1 55-59 29:03.3 9:22/M
19 ASHLEY KENNEDY HONOLULU HI 602 32 F 1 30-34 29:22.5 9:28/M
20 JUSTIN PADRON HONOLULU HI 622 22 M 2 20-24 29:28.5 9:30/M
21 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 610 36 F 2 35-39 29:47.8 9:36/M
22 SHAWNA HASSER PLYMOUTH MN 569 46 F 2 45-49 30:08.5 9:43/M
23 RICHARD LANGE EWA BEACH HI 554 41 M 2 40-44 30:22.2 9:48/M
24 JONATHAN FOSTER SARATOGA SPGS UT 635 42 M 3 40-44 30:22.4 9:48/M
25 APRIL BENNETT JOPLIN MO 616 30 F 2 30-34 30:31.8 9:51/M
26 PAULA BERGER KANEOHE HI 643 36 F 3 35-39 30:46.4 9:55/M
27 DARREN TANAKA KANEOHE HI 574 46 M 2 45-49 30:55.6 9:58/M
28 PAULA IRELAND WAHIAWA HI 508 42 F 1 40-44 31:17.8 10:05/M
29 ANDREA MUNCY EWA BEACH HI 611 34 F 3 30-34 31:27.2 10:09/M
30 RUSSELL CLOCK HONOLULU HI 548 48 M 3 45-49 31:32.2 10:10/M
31 ALAN BREWER MCBH HI 532 45 M 4 45-49 31:32.8 10:10/M
32 BE-THY VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 551 45 F 3 45-49 31:39.9 10:13/M
33 DOUGLAS VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 550 48 M 5 45-49 31:40.1 10:13/M
34 AMBER TARANGO HONOLULU HI 507 35 F 4 35-39 31:41.8 10:13/M
35 SEAN RYALL AIEA HI 506 51 M 1 50-54 32:16.6 10:25/M
36 AMANI GEORGE HONOLULU HI 560 14 F 1 10-14 32:16.8 10:25/M
37 CAROLYN VILONA HONOLULU HI 645 25 F 2 25-29 32:31.5 10:29/M
38 SUZANNE CANEVARI KAILUA HI 646 45 F 4 45-49 32:38.4 10:32/M
39 CAROLYN LANGE EWA BEACH HI 555 34 F 4 30-34 32:39.5 10:32/M
40 ASHTON LECKRONE HONOLULU HI 621 30 F 5 30-34 32:40.6 10:32/M
41 MELINDA LONDON HONOLULU HI 617 34 F 6 30-34 32:49.2 10:35/M
42 WILLIAM LONDON HONOLULU HI 618 44 M 4 40-44 32:49.5 10:35/M
43 KENJI UNNERSTALL HONOLULU HI 605 8 M 1 0- 9 33:03.5 10:40/M
44 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 604 43 F 2 40-44 33:04.8 10:40/M
45 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 525 52 M 2 50-54 33:22.4 10:46/M
46 CLAIRE WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 575 44 F 3 40-44 33:23.5 10:46/M
47 KAREN MOORE HONOLULU HI 606 60 F 1 60-64 34:38.7 11:10/M
48 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 565 7 M 2 0- 9 34:55.8 11:16/M
49 JUSTIN CREEL LYNNWOOD WA 601 45 M 6 45-49 34:56.6 11:16/M
50 CAROL YIN SUGAR LAND TX 600 25 F 3 25-29 34:58.8 11:17/M
51 CANDACE BOICE HAUULA HI 509 26 F 4 25-29 34:59.6 11:17/M
52 SARAH BACAYAN AIEA HI 540 42 F 4 40-44 35:13.6 11:22/M
53 AKSEL ARIZMENDI HONOLULU HI 561 5 M 3 0- 9 35:35.2 11:29/M
54 ANSEL ARIZMENDI HONOLULU HI 559 36 M 1 35-39 35:36.5 11:29/M
55 CORY LECKRONE HONOLULU HI 620 31 M 2 30-34 36:15.5 11:42/M
56 MEREDITH SIMS GREENWOOD SC 534 34 F 7 30-34 36:28.6 11:46/M
57 ALEX DALE KAILUA HI 505 41 M 5 40-44 36:45.6 11:51/M
58 MARK KLASCHKA HONOLULU HI 593 53 M 3 50-54 37:01.4 11:56/M
59 CHRISTEL THOMPSON MILILANI HI 588 30 F 8 30-34 37:04.4 11:57/M
60 ALAN JAMES CABANTING HONOLULU HI 591 32 M 3 30-34 37:20.6 12:03/M
61 SYBYL CABANTING HONOLULU HI 590 27 F 5 25-29 37:22.1 12:03/M
62 JOAN BRADFORD HOOPER UT 515 54 F 1 50-54 37:22.6 12:03/M
63 JEFF DUNN LAIE HI 599 56 M 2 55-59 37:28.5 12:05/M
64 SUPANIT KIETCHAI WAIPAHU HI 526 42 F 5 40-44 37:51.7 12:13/M
65 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 528 47 M 7 45-49 37:57.2 12:15/M
66 CASSAUNDRA SONG HONOLULU HI 573 33 F 9 30-34 38:06.9 12:17/M
67 AARON BERROTERAN HONOLULU HI 615 26 M 3 25-29 38:09.5 12:18/M
68 PAIGE BERROTERAN HONOLULU HI 614 27 F 6 25-29 38:10.6 12:19/M
69 STINE PLOMGREN LAIE HI 637 21 F 1 20-24 38:46.4 12:30/M
70 ANN SONNIER PASADENA MD 578 41 F 6 40-44 39:12.4 12:39/M
71 JOHN LIM KUALA LUMPUR MY 632 46 M 8 45-49 39:39.6 12:47/M
72 AMANDA WHITE TREMONTON UT 623 33 F 10 30-34 40:12.6 12:58/M
73 EMILY PARKS HONOLULU HI 598 26 F 7 25-29 41:18.7 13:19/M
74 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 502 53 M 4 50-54 42:32.9 13:43/M
75 DONALD HURLBUT HAUULA HI 587 45 M 9 45-49 42:53.2 13:50/M
76 VHYBZ HURLBUT PUNALUU HI 647 8 M 4 0- 9 42:53.3 13:50/M
77 KENNETH EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI 644 37 M 2 35-39 42:55.8 13:51/M
78 JESSICA BARRY-OKAHARA KAILUA HI 535 40 F 7 40-44 43:35.1 14:04/M
79 ANGELIA GUMM WAIANAE HI 552 27 F 8 25-29 43:43.8 14:06/M
80 CHARLES JAKE GUMM HONOLULU HI 546 29 M 4 25-29 43:43.9 14:06/M
81 ANGELA BORN EWA BEACH HI 501 34 F 11 30-34 43:51.4 14:09/M
82 JENNIFER MITCHELL CALDWELL TX 517 40 F 8 40-44 43:51.5 14:09/M
83 KAIPO WARREN HONOLULU HI 545 46 F 5 45-49 44:01.7 14:12/M
84 AARON CAMPBELL LAIE HI 566 46 M 10 45-49 44:17.7 14:17/M
85 STORM RIVERS HAUULA HI 586 42 F 9 40-44 45:21.5 14:38/M
86 GINA ANDREWS SHELLEY ID 619 54 F 2 50-54 45:37.2 14:43/M
87 ANGELA HARRIS HONOLULU HI 582 40 F 10 40-44 45:38.5 14:43/M
88 MATTHEW HARRIS HONOLULU HI 583 34 M 4 30-34 45:38.8 14:43/M
89 MELISSA ARIZMENDI SAN ANTONIO TX 558 37 F 5 35-39 46:09.1 14:53/M
90 KIMBERLY D HUNT HAUULA HI 503 45 F 6 45-49 46:20.8 14:57/M
91 LAURA THIELEN KAILUA HI 544 44 F 11 40-44 46:37.2 15:02/M
92 KAMI MITCHELL ST GEORGE UT 553 42 F 12 40-44 47:07.2 15:12/M
93 SHELBY SMITH 641 43 F 13 40-44 47:07.3 15:12/M
94 AVIANNA ARIZMENDI HONOLULU HI 562 5 F 1 0- 9 47:36.4 15:21/M
95 CHERISH WILLYERD SANTA CLARA UT 563 34 F 12 30-34 48:25.6 15:37/M
96 RENEE DONA PEARL CITY HI 626 48 F 7 45-49 48:49.5 15:45/M
97 ELMER RIVERA PEARL CITY HI 625 37 M 3 35-39 48:50.3 15:45/M
98 KIM FENTON KANEOHE HI 529 48 F 8 45-49 50:45.8 16:22/M
99 LISA DUNN LAIE HI 629 54 F 3 50-54 51:06.1 16:29/M
100 NINA JONES LAIE HI 612 60 F 2 60-64 52:48.9 17:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 NANCY VINTON HAUULA HI 530 63 F 3 60-64 52:49.5 17:02/M
102 GEOFFREY TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 597 4 M 5 0- 9 54:26.2 17:34/M
103 LIGAYA MIGUEL MILILANI HI 543 49 F 9 45-49 54:33.3 17:36/M
104 EDEAN REYES MILILANI HI 542 51 F 4 50-54 54:34.7 17:36/M
105 JAN SCHMITT CHATSWORTH CA 594 52 M 5 50-54 56:51.1 18:20/M
106 ALYCIA COLLINS VENTURA CA 595 45 F 10 45-49 56:51.1 18:20/M
107 AMANDA GRIFFITH ST. GEORGE UT 516 42 F 14 40-44 57:15.7 18:28/M
108 ALYSIA PETERSON DRAPER UT 636 39 F 6 35-39 57:16.0 18:28/M
109 ANGIE MILLWARD KIMBERLY ID 627 43 F 15 40-44 57:16.1 18:28/M
110 CAVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 596 6 M 6 0- 9 57:44.5 18:37/M
111 ERIDANI JUSAT KUALA LUMPUR MY 631 47 F 11 45-49 58:33.1 18:53/M
112 MICHELLE ACDAL WAIPAHU HI 549 40 F 16 40-44 58:53.9 19:00/M
113 EMILIA ALTEZ EWA BEACH HI 541 42 F 17 40-44 58:54.1 19:00/M
114 RACHEL VALENTINE REXBURG ID 603 41 F 18 40-44 1:01:29.7 19:50/M
115 RAEVONNE COX POCATELLO ID 572 26 F 9 25-29 1:01:30.0 19:50/M
116 REBECCA DOTY SANTA CLARA UT 511 60 F 4 60-64 1:01:45.3 19:55/M
117 CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI 630 81 F 1 65-99 1:08:51.5 22:13/M
118 DEBBIE KELLY LAS VEGAS NV 650 62 F 5 60-64 1:08:52.2 22:13/M
119 KALYN YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 514 19 F 1 15-19 1:12:14.7 23:18/M
120 JAMES SENNETT MILILANI HI 513 46 M 11 45-49 1:12:15.7 23:18/M