Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JASON MAH OTTAWA ON 546 39 M 1:Open 24:17.5 7:49/M
2 JONES HUGHES LAIE HI 647 16 M 2:Open 25:16.6 8:08/M
3 CHARLES HUGHES LAIE HI 667 16 M 3:Open 25:55.2 8:20/M
4 RACHEL EBERT DANVILLE CA 640 31 F 1:Open 26:13.0 8:26/M
5 LOGAN HARDY WAIALUA HI 660 28 M 1:25-29 26:48.8 8:38/M
6 TERRY GROSS HONOLULU HI 649 29 M 2:25-29 27:28.7 8:50/M
7 JUDITH NAINGGOLAN EWA BEACH HI 563 24 F 2:Open 27:32.9 8:52/M
8 ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 650 33 F 3:Open 27:34.8 8:52/M
9 JAREN TEW HIGHLAND UT 625 15 M 1:15-19 27:34.9 8:52/M
10 JOSHUA CALLAGHAN KAILUA HI 572 32 M 1:30-34 28:08.9 9:03/M
11 LEIGH MAAKE EWA BEACH HI 604 43 F 1:40-44 28:26.4 9:09/M
12 JON-PAUL MADDALONI HONOLULU HI 610 45 M 1:45-49 28:43.5 9:15/M
13 HANNAH HEFFELFINGER EWA BEACH HI 632 17 F 1:15-19 28:45.6 9:15/M
14 ERIN FLOETER KAILUA HI 617 38 F 1:35-39 28:55.5 9:18/M
15 KAPUA AKEO-ALIIMANUOKAI HONOLULU HI 505 50 F 1:50-54 28:56.5 9:19/M
16 ALISHA MAAKE EWA BEACH HI 605 15 F 2:15-19 29:05.3 9:22/M
17 JOSE ALBERTO HONOLULU HI 582 22 M 1:20-24 29:10.6 9:23/M
18 ERIC SPICHER EWA BEACH HI 592 43 M 1:40-44 29:21.4 9:27/M
19 EMRI TRAINOR FOUNTAIN CO 597 19 F 3:15-19 29:30.5 9:30/M
20 JEREMY NEAL HONOLULU HI 633 36 M 1:35-39 29:34.9 9:31/M
21 YURI HIGASHI HONOLULU HI 643 38 F 2:35-39 29:52.9 9:37/M
22 BROC CARRIGAN OGDEN UT 642 13 M 1:10-14 30:20.3 9:46/M
23 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 508 8 M 1: 0- 9 31:17.0 10:04/M
24 MARK. SMITH GULF BREEZE FL 644 37 M 2:35-39 31:19.1 10:05/M
25 MARISA VALDEZ WAIANAE HI 609 48 F 1:45-49 31:29.3 10:08/M
26 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 585 37 F 3:35-39 31:38.1 10:11/M
27 BRYAN TEW HIGHLAND UT 623 44 M 2:40-44 32:01.3 10:18/M
28 HEARTH FLORAY PENSACOLA FL 645 38 M 3:35-39 32:23.2 10:25/M
29 LEO CARRENO EL CAJON CA 591 35 M 4:35-39 32:26.0 10:26/M
30 RAY CONNELLY HALEIWA HI 516 55 M 1:55-59 32:30.2 10:28/M
31 JEFF DUNN LAIE HI 583 57 M 2:55-59 32:37.1 10:30/M
32 CARL DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI 651 42 M 3:40-44 32:47.2 10:33/M
33 KIMBRELL KUNZ LAIE HI 575 16 F 4:15-19 32:49.0 10:34/M
34 NATHAN TASATO KANEOHE HI 655 45 M 2:45-49 33:22.9 10:44/M
35 KRISTI SIEBEN EWA BEACH HI 654 33 F 1:30-34 33:23.6 10:45/M
36 AYANNA SCHLAG 646 22 F 1:20-24 33:34.7 10:48/M
37 CHARLES GUMM WAIANAE HI 541 58 M 3:55-59 33:38.7 10:50/M
38 RUSS CLOCK HONOLULU HI 542 49 M 3:45-49 33:38.7 10:50/M
39 SEAN BARNETT HONOLULU HI 587 24 M 2:20-24 33:41.5 10:50/M
40 JENNIFER FAUTH HALEIWA HI 545 35 F 4:35-39 33:43.9 10:51/M
41 KRISTOPHER CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 641 41 M 4:40-44 33:48.4 10:53/M
42 BRODY TOD HONOLULU HI 653 10 M 2:10-14 33:52.4 10:54/M
43 NATALIE PRESTWICH LAIE HI 594 19 F 5:15-19 33:54.6 10:55/M
44 GEOFFREY TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 510 5 M 2: 0- 9 34:05.5 10:58/M
45 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 506 53 M 1:50-54 34:06.0 10:59/M
46 RACHAEL BRADLEY KANEOHE HI 562 39 F 5:35-39 34:12.6 11:00/M
47 TAWNYA BRISKIN LAIE HI 661 46 F 2:45-49 34:14.5 11:01/M
48 BOBBY BARNETT HONOLULU HI 588 48 M 4:45-49 34:17.8 11:02/M
49 NATALIE DEMARTINI 665 26 F 1:25-29 34:28.7 11:06/M
50 IAN TOD HONOLULU HI 652 8 M 3: 0- 9 34:29.3 11:06/M
51 THERESA TUCKER PEARL CITY HI 658 42 F 2:40-44 34:54.2 11:14/M
52 PAUL CHAN ARCADIA CA 607 67 M 1:65-99 35:04.3 11:17/M
53 BRITTNEY BURTON LAIE HI 608 18 F 6:15-19 35:11.9 11:19/M
54 JIM SCOTT KAPOLEI HI 618 77 M 2:65-99 35:13.8 11:20/M
55 GEORGE KAKA HAUULA HI 614 52 M 2:50-54 35:18.2 11:22/M
56 DANIEL VI 666 22 M 3:20-24 35:29.1 11:25/M
57 RIANA MAHE HAUULA HI 613 55 F 1:55-59 35:39.0 11:28/M
58 JOSE FAJARDO HONOLULU HI 524 55 M 4:55-59 35:40.3 11:29/M
59 TIGER LILY HONOLULU HI 630 31 F 2:30-34 35:44.9 11:30/M
60 REY SORIANO HONOLULU HI 549 47 M 5:45-49 35:46.1 11:31/M
61 NAELA Z GATES HONOLULU HI 606 34 F 3:30-34 35:46.4 11:31/M
62 RICHARD SHEMA KAILUA HI 639 62 M 1:60-64 35:58.8 11:35/M
63 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 590 62 F 1:60-64 36:11.7 11:39/M
64 KAREN MOORE HONOLULU HI 567 61 F 2:60-64 36:22.3 11:42/M
65 SUSAN TANNER LAIE HI 578 65 F 1:65-99 36:32.0 11:46/M
66 RONNIE BARIT HONOLULU HI 621 37 M 5:35-39 36:53.5 11:52/M
67 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 501 54 M 3:50-54 37:08.3 11:57/M
68 SCOTT LOOMIS KINGSPORT TN 657 54 M 4:50-54 37:13.6 11:59/M
69 MASASHI ANDO NISSHIN AICHI 628 71 M 3:65-99 37:22.3 12:02/M
70 SARAH BACAYAN HONOLULU HI 512 43 F 3:40-44 37:25.0 12:03/M
71 GRANT COBB WAIALUA HI 659 28 M 3:25-29 37:27.4 12:03/M
72 NICOLE REGINA KAILUA HI 534 39 F 6:35-39 37:33.5 12:05/M
73 STACIE NAKASHIMA KAILUA HI 571 35 F 7:35-39 37:34.8 12:05/M
74 MILTON KAKA HAUULA HI 616 53 M 5:50-54 37:37.4 12:06/M
75 NICHOLAS GROVES HONOLULU HI 547 29 M 4:25-29 37:44.6 12:09/M
76 THERESA ZUPANC LAS VEGAS NV 611 47 F 3:45-49 38:05.0 12:15/M
77 JOHN TANNER LAIE HI 579 68 M 4:65-99 38:15.4 12:19/M
78 MICHAEL RUMMLER HAUULA HI 619 31 M 2:30-34 39:54.8 12:51/M
79 GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI 566 46 F 4:45-49 40:23.4 13:00/M
80 IVORY GRIFFIN EWA BEACH HI 596 52 M 6:50-54 40:31.0 13:02/M
81 MARY VILFRANC WAIPAHU HI 526 39 F 8:35-39 40:47.4 13:08/M
82 JENNIFER JOHNSON BRAINERD MN 539 36 F 9:35-39 40:47.9 13:08/M
83 REBECCA WHITE PILLAGER MN 535 50 F 2:50-54 40:48.1 13:08/M
84 KAILI AYERS KAPOLEI HI 527 25 F 2:25-29 40:49.3 13:08/M
85 NICOLE BLEIDISTEL HONOLULU HI 553 28 F 3:25-29 41:00.1 13:12/M
86 TARA HERZIG HONOLULU HI 565 40 F 4:40-44 41:14.3 13:16/M
87 LAVETTA MORGAN DAVENPORT IA 559 47 F 5:45-49 41:15.7 13:17/M
88 RENA PHUNG KAAAWA HI 555 40 F 5:40-44 42:18.1 13:37/M
89 JEFFREY AGUEDAN PEARL CITY HI 528 41 M 5:40-44 42:19.6 13:37/M
90 GAIN LU NEW YORK NY 593 43 F 6:40-44 42:24.7 13:39/M
91 KHALILAH BROWN KANEOHE HI 638 41 F 7:40-44 42:27.4 13:40/M
92 ELAINE SEBBEN KAILUA HI 598 51 F 3:50-54 42:29.9 13:40/M
93 STEVE STURM WAIALUA HI 573 69 M 5:65-99 43:13.1 13:55/M
94 SUSAN KUNZ LAIE HI 574 57 F 2:55-59 43:44.2 14:05/M
95 ANN REED LOS ANGELES CA 556 47 M 6:45-49 44:02.4 14:10/M
96 CAVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 509 7 M 4: 0- 9 44:42.8 14:23/M
97 ASTRID TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 507 45 F 6:45-49 44:45.8 14:24/M
98 WES COOK KANEOHE HI 586 35 M 6:35-39 44:47.9 14:25/M
99 MARGIE ADOLPHO HAUULA HI 612 47 F 7:45-49 45:16.5 14:34/M
100 SIRO NAMBA HIGASHIKANNONJI MIE 629 64 M 2:60-64 45:35.0 14:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MORGAN TEW HIGHLAND UT 624 17 F 7:15-19 45:37.2 14:41/M
102 JENNA TEW HIGHLAND UT 622 46 F 8:45-49 45:40.5 14:42/M
103 LISA MILLER STUART FL 577 51 F 4:50-54 45:41.3 14:42/M
104 MATTHEW GOMEZ HAUULA HI 620 27 M 5:25-29 46:14.5 14:53/M
105 STEVEN MORGAN DAVENPORT IA 560 50 M 7:50-54 46:52.8 15:05/M
106 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 531 48 M 7:45-49 47:16.7 15:13/M
107 KIM FENTON KANEOHE HI 532 49 F 9:45-49 47:16.8 15:13/M
108 SHEILA HEGWOOD HONOLULU HI 580 55 F 3:55-59 47:39.1 15:20/M
109 KAHELELANI TAUSINGA KAHUKU HI 558 30 F 4:30-34 47:45.1 15:22/M
110 MUSIE LAUHINGOA 664 31 F 5:30-34 48:03.7 15:28/M
111 JENNIFER WARREN KAILUA HI 570 31 F 6:30-34 48:24.5 15:35/M
112 CARRIE MINCKLER KAILUA HI 569 44 F 8:40-44 48:25.4 15:35/M
113 ASHLIE FALETOGO EWA BEACH HI 631 33 F 7:30-34 49:29.6 15:56/M
114 APRIL CLIFTON WAIPAHU HI 627 31 F 8:30-34 49:29.8 15:56/M
115 KAIPO WARREN HONOLULU HI 626 47 F 10:45-49 49:31.1 15:56/M
116 CHERRY ROBINSON AIEA HI 533 45 F 11:45-49 49:32.2 15:57/M
117 SHEENA LAY AGUEDAN PEARL CITY HI 529 37 F 10:35-39 49:33.7 15:57/M
118 MARY ANN REPOLLO KAPOLEI HI 600 45 F 12:45-49 49:38.5 15:58/M
119 STEVEN KAHANAOI WAIANAE HI 514 56 M 5:55-59 50:12.8 16:09/M
120 BRIDGETTE KAHANAOI WAIANAE HI 513 49 F 13:45-49 50:12.9 16:09/M
121 LISA KUWABARA PEARL CTIY HI 540 53 F 5:50-54 50:53.9 16:23/M
122 JOANNE RYCKMAN WSIANAE HI 589 63 F 3:60-64 52:34.2 16:55/M
123 LISA DUNN LAIE HI 584 55 F 4:55-59 52:56.0 17:02/M
124 LEIALOHA KAKA HAUULA HI 615 48 F 14:45-49 53:13.6 17:08/M
125 ANDREA FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 662 65 F 2:65-99 54:31.3 17:33/M
126 CECILIA BROWN HONOLULU HI 561 49 F 15:45-49 55:15.3 17:47/M
127 ANGEL NAIVALU ST GEORGE UT 557 41 F 9:40-44 55:37.0 17:54/M
128 MARJORIE MERCADO KAPOLEI HI 525 33 F 9:30-34 56:42.7 18:15/M
129 TROY SMITH WAIALUA HI 637 60 M 3:60-64 58:08.8 18:43/M
130 HEATHER WINTERS BRAINERD MN 551 34 F 10:30-34 58:14.4 18:45/M
131 LAURA CARLSON BAXTER MN 536 29 F 4:25-29 58:14.6 18:45/M
132 WILL FAKAOSITA HONOLULU HI 603 37 M 7:35-39 59:04.9 19:01/M
133 MARISSA FAKAOSITA HONOLULU HI 602 33 F 11:30-34 59:05.0 19:01/M
134 LUISA KIOA 663 35 F 11:35-39 1:03:01.7 20:17/M
135 CAREY SMITH WAIALUA HI 636 56 F 5:55-59 1:05:44.6 21:09/M
136 ANDREA MACLEOD HALEIWA HI 515 48 F 16:45-49 1:08:24.7 22:01/M
137 LORI TUBBS KANEOHE HI 548 35 F 12:35-39 1:13:52.4 23:46/M
138 ALISE HONTANOSAS HONOLULU HI 601 29 F 5:25-29 1:16:08.4 24:30/M
139 BARBARA GREEN LAGUNA BEACH CA 635 70 F 3:65-99 1:31:50.2 29:33/M