Gunstock Trails

Age Group Results

October 18, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHLEEN ONEIL HONOLULU HI 262 29 8 1:45:34.8 8:04/M
2 MOLLY ASHKENAS HONOLULU HI 238 26 15 1:50:30.4 8:26/M
3 CAROLYN FAITHFULL HONOLULU HI 175 33 20 1:54:08.9 8:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMITY GREGG HONOLULU HI 323 22 48 2:08:51.9 9:50/M
2 MICHELLE HESSELGESSER LAIE HI 260 24 51 2:11:01.4 10:00/M
3 STEPHANIE MURRAY LAIE HI 318 24 78 2:18:57.2 10:36/M
4 ABBY WHITE LAIE HI 201 20 88 2:21:56.0 10:50/M
5 ASHLEY MANSHIP LAIE HI 102 21 190 2:54:30.2 13:19/M
6 COURTNEY THELANDER OMAHA NE 68 21 248 3:37:07.6 16:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY ARENAS JBPHH HI 258 26 45 2:08:08.1 9:47/M
2 GRACE LU HONOLULU HI 195 25 52 2:11:06.3 10:00/M
3 JENNY KOLL PORTLAND OR 271 28 105 2:27:35.2 11:16/M
4 REBECCA BYRNES HONOLULU HI 138 28 115 2:29:15.2 11:24/M
5 LIZ JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 105 25 140 2:35:34.2 11:53/M
6 CRISTY STAPLES HONOLULU HI 86 28 151 2:39:58.0 12:13/M
7 SHASTA KETCHAM DANVILLE IA 342 28 158 2:40:42.6 12:16/M
8 ALEXIS PAZ KAILUA HI 167 25 173 2:47:11.4 12:46/M
9 LAUREN ROSA KAILUA HI 93 27 186 2:52:13.4 13:09/M
10 ELIZABETH CONNOLLY KAILUA HI 200 25 203 3:00:30.1 13:47/M
11 MEGAN MOORE WAIALUA HI 338 25 210 3:01:11.0 13:50/M
12 MISTY CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 249 25 211 3:01:50.3 13:53/M
13 SAMANTHA MONTGOMERY KANEOHE HI 233 29 217 3:09:51.8 14:30/M
14 SHANNON TEE TRIPLER AMC HI 96 28 219 3:10:09.2 14:31/M
15 AMY ELLENZ WAIPAHU HI 61 26 221 3:10:45.7 14:34/M
16 KRISTINE KANEICHI HONOLULU HI 164 25 242 3:27:19.3 15:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI 47 34 38 2:05:17.4 9:34/M
2 MICHELLE BRUNS KAPOLEI HI 202 32 54 2:11:18.1 10:01/M
3 DIANA JOY KANEOHE HI 315 31 63 2:14:41.1 10:17/M
4 TARA BANKS ERIE CO 286 34 67 2:16:23.8 10:25/M
5 ANDREA PALMIOTTO CLEARWATER FL 178 30 91 2:22:09.7 10:51/M
6 JESSICA WONG HONOLULU HI 214 30 93 2:22:57.0 10:55/M
7 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 60 34 97 2:23:32.7 10:57/M
8 BEATRIX DUDZIK KNOXVILLE TN 177 31 101 2:24:56.2 11:04/M
9 JESSICA LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 67 33 128 2:32:59.3 11:41/M
10 MACKENZIE WILSON CHICAGO IL 126 30 141 2:35:40.0 11:53/M
11 MARIA SARAIVA HONOLULU HI 303 33 150 2:39:56.8 12:13/M
12 KATIE MAXWELL HOLLADAY UT 99 31 156 2:40:29.9 12:15/M
13 JESSICA GELLERT HALEIWA HI 180 30 164 2:41:50.3 12:21/M
14 CHRISTY HASHIMOTO WAHIAWA HI 58 32 165 2:42:40.4 12:25/M
15 ANGEL CUELLAR HONOLULU HI 256 33 183 2:49:56.0 12:58/M
16 JENNIFER MILLER DENVER CO 155 34 189 2:53:51.8 13:16/M
17 JENNIFER MCVAY KAILUA HI 156 33 194 2:55:59.9 13:26/M
18 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 186 31 198 2:57:23.5 13:32/M
19 TAMMIE NGUYEN MONTEREY CA 65 32 208 3:00:45.4 13:48/M
20 ANDREA TAYLOR AIEA HI 319 31 223 3:11:26.5 14:37/M
21 TANYA PEIFFER EWA BEACH HI 339 30 230 3:19:06.5 15:12/M
22 BRITTANY SHREVE KANEOHE HI 216 31 245 3:36:12.7 16:30/M
23 ANDREA ENG MILILANI HI 247 31 250 3:46:55.9 17:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARISSA WITHERELL WAHIAWA HI 325 35 36 2:04:26.2 9:30/M
2 HILLARY WOODLAND KANEOHE HI 73 37 70 2:16:51.3 10:27/M
3 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 1 36 74 2:18:04.2 10:32/M
4 CAROLINA OSPINA KAILUA HI 261 35 83 2:20:31.6 10:44/M
5 YUMI SEAVEY HONOLULU HI 4 38 99 2:24:38.0 11:02/M
6 EMILIE STICKLEY KANEOHE HI 42 36 107 2:27:51.2 11:17/M
7 ANGIE HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 322 35 114 2:29:05.9 11:23/M
8 ERICA HAAS KAILUA HI 230 39 119 2:30:37.2 11:30/M
9 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 173 38 120 2:32:03.3 11:36/M
10 CHANDRA ROBISON HONOLULU HI 259 35 123 2:32:25.2 11:38/M
11 JENNIFER LERCARA HONOLULU HI 289 35 132 2:34:29.9 11:48/M
12 AMANDA BRADFORD HALEIWA HI 25 39 136 2:34:57.1 11:50/M
13 MICHELLE BARBIERI HONOLULU HI 305 35 145 2:38:17.1 12:05/M
14 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 159 39 155 2:40:23.9 12:15/M
15 ERIN CAMPBELL LAIE HI 340 35 160 2:40:58.5 12:17/M
16 LINDA KEENE KAILUA HI 250 35 178 2:49:33.3 12:57/M
17 STACEY YOUNG HONOLULU HI 118 37 182 2:49:48.9 12:58/M
18 SHANNON WYATT WAHIAWA HI 84 39 188 2:53:51.2 13:16/M
19 TIFFANY TRAN SAN JOSE CA 66 36 207 3:00:44.7 13:48/M
20 SARAH ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 181 36 224 3:11:30.4 14:37/M
21 JANIE WILSON HONOLULU HI 78 37 246 3:36:21.6 16:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 294 41 23 1:56:55.6 8:55/M
2 ALISHA WALLACE KAILUA HI 32 42 106 2:27:51.1 11:17/M
3 CHASTITY WASSMAN EWA BEACH HI 296 42 130 2:33:24.5 11:43/M
4 ANN-MARIE AVANNI HONOLULU HI 152 43 153 2:40:11.5 12:14/M
5 KIMBERLY HOLLINGSWORTH KAILUA HI 151 43 159 2:40:42.9 12:16/M
6 LEEANN AKINA KAHUKU HI 308 41 174 2:47:48.8 12:49/M
7 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 9 44 175 2:48:57.3 12:54/M
8 DANIELA DOOLEY LAIE HI 313 41 177 2:49:17.1 12:55/M
9 REWA FARLEY HAUULA HI 29 44 201 2:58:34.6 13:38/M
10 ROSEMARY BILLQUIST SHERMAN NY 272 41 205 3:00:37.6 13:47/M
11 JESSIE FAIGE HONOLULU HI 35 41 206 3:00:42.1 13:48/M
12 THERESA KREIF HONOLULU HI 38 40 214 3:08:00.8 14:21/M
13 COURTNEY KACIR HONOLULU HI 279 40 218 3:10:05.4 14:31/M
14 ERNESTINE NEZ HONOLULU HI 324 44 228 3:18:40.7 15:10/M
15 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 33 41 237 3:24:21.3 15:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 306 48 81 2:19:27.5 10:39/M
2 HARUMI ISHIZUKA HONOLULU HI 225 46 137 2:35:05.5 11:50/M
3 JULIE MILLS AIEA HI 144 46 154 2:40:14.2 12:14/M
4 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 343 48 192 2:55:20.2 13:23/M
5 MAYUMI JIJIWA HONOLULU HI 71 46 196 2:56:36.1 13:29/M
6 VICKI LAROSE SAINT CHARLES MO 267 47 202 2:59:16.5 13:41/M
7 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 128 46 222 3:10:49.7 14:34/M
8 KAREN NEITZEL KAILUA HI 193 46 231 3:19:06.8 15:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRYSTYNA CLARKE SPRINGFIELD MO 149 53 122 2:32:24.5 11:38/M
2 MICHELLE REGN MILILANI HI 14 53 229 3:18:57.4 15:11/M
3 TRACY WOODROW KAILUA HI 140 51 239 3:26:10.9 15:44/M
4 EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI 36 53 244 3:35:42.9 16:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 57 58 171 2:45:03.6 12:36/M
2 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 103 58 200 2:58:09.0 13:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MACKENZIE LAU HONOLULU HI 264 23 1 1:37:45.7 7:28/M
2 KARL HAUSFELD HALEIWA HI 270 26 2 1:38:18.2 7:30/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 265 44 3 1:41:12.8 7:44/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 104 14 95 2:23:19.1 10:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHANNES OLIND WAIALUA HI 331 24 6 1:44:37.2 7:59/M
2 NICOLAS COLANNINO JBPHH HI 257 23 25 1:58:01.9 9:01/M
3 JULIAN RIVAS-NAVA KAILUA HI 248 21 55 2:11:21.2 10:02/M
4 MAX KLEM HALEIWAS HI 269 24 75 2:18:24.3 10:34/M
5 KENNETH EVANS KANEOHE HI 107 23 94 2:23:08.8 10:56/M
6 JEFF HANCOCK JBPHH HI 299 22 102 2:25:06.0 11:05/M
7 JEREMIE OLIVER LAIE HI 95 24 147 2:38:28.9 12:06/M
8 AUSTIN DENHARDT KANEOHE HI 198 24 162 2:41:15.3 12:19/M
9 KALINSKIE GILLIAM JBPHH HI 69 22 172 2:46:38.7 12:43/M
10 HECTOR CHAVEZ FORT SHAFTER HI 326 24 185 2:51:34.1 13:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLIE HARTY HONOLULU HI 327 25 9 1:46:14.2 8:07/M
2 JASON CAPEN ALAMEDA CA 117 27 14 1:49:55.4 8:23/M
3 ALEXANDER DUNCAN KAILUA HI 170 27 21 1:55:37.3 8:50/M
4 CLAYTON TURNER WAHIAWA HI 242 27 22 1:56:42.7 8:55/M
5 ROBIN ROSALES HONOLULU HI 273 28 27 2:00:11.2 9:10/M
6 SEAN LEWIS PEARL CITY HI 134 27 31 2:02:52.9 9:23/M
7 MAX MCDONNELL WAIALUA HI 337 25 34 2:04:01.0 9:28/M
8 JOEL PENGRA KAILUA HI 192 26 39 2:05:56.3 9:37/M
9 PATRICK QUEALY HONOLULU HI 301 26 44 2:07:39.5 9:45/M
10 KENNETH BARNES MT PLEASANT SC 290 26 49 2:09:07.4 9:51/M
11 JOHN VANLERBERGHE JBPHH HI 228 26 57 2:11:29.4 10:02/M
12 RICH DUTTON KAILUA HI 112 28 58 2:11:55.2 10:04/M
13 JOSEPH MCINROY WAHIAWA HI 251 27 66 2:15:56.2 10:23/M
14 ANTHONY FOUST MILILANI HI 166 28 82 2:19:46.8 10:40/M
15 WILLIAM CORRIGAN HONOLULU HI 204 25 89 2:21:56.0 10:50/M
16 ANGEL RIVERA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 187 25 92 2:22:22.7 10:52/M
17 CHARLES GRIFFIN WAHIAWA HI 316 27 104 2:27:06.3 11:14/M
18 MICHAEL HARTMANN LAIE HI 98 25 108 2:27:56.9 11:18/M
19 GIABAO PHAM KAILUA HI 199 27 116 2:29:20.2 11:24/M
20 BLAINE ONDRIEZEK KAILUA HI 277 27 117 2:29:35.2 11:25/M
21 ERIC ELLENZ WAIPAHU HI 62 29 131 2:33:38.0 11:44/M
22 JARED MCDANIEL CHICAGO IL 125 29 142 2:35:40.5 11:53/M
23 BRYAN VESCE HONOLULU HI 275 29 167 2:43:05.9 12:27/M
24 SUNGJAE PARK TRIPLER AMC UT 97 27 169 2:43:37.2 12:29/M
25 IAN JOHNS HONOLULU HI 90 25 199 2:57:53.8 13:35/M
26 ALI ELKADRI CALGARY AB 161 29 220 3:10:24.2 14:32/M
27 LUIS FALCON WAIANAE HI 227 29 235 3:22:33.8 15:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS FLANNIGAN HONOLULU HI 208 31 4 1:43:40.8 7:55/M
2 WILLIAM CONKRIGHT KAILUA HI 169 31 5 1:44:34.5 7:59/M
3 NATHAN COGSWELL WAHAIWA HI 283 33 16 1:51:22.5 8:30/M
4 ERIC DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 120 30 18 1:53:40.5 8:41/M
5 DREW LICHTENSTEIN KAILUA HI 154 31 26 1:58:38.5 9:03/M
6 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 317 33 30 2:01:43.9 9:17/M
7 MICHAEL COTOVSKY WAHIAWA HI 143 34 33 2:03:45.8 9:27/M
8 JOSE MADRID HONOLULU HI 287 33 37 2:04:36.6 9:31/M
9 JESSE ROGERS KAILUA HI 278 33 40 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
10 JOSEPH NICHOLOSON HONOLULU HI 160 30 42 2:07:25.3 9:44/M
11 CARL HODGSON WAIPAHU HI 148 30 43 2:07:27.6 9:44/M
12 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 16 33 46 2:08:21.9 9:48/M
13 JAKE BOULWARE KAILUA HI 268 30 47 2:08:29.5 9:48/M
14 DENNIS KIRK KAPOLEI HI 203 34 53 2:11:18.0 10:01/M
15 ANDY PETERSEN HONOLULU HI 39 33 65 2:15:27.7 10:20/M
16 SEAN MAHAFFEY KAILUA HI 13 33 68 2:16:39.2 10:26/M
17 GARRETT KELLY KAILUA HI 281 31 76 2:18:47.5 10:36/M
18 DANIEL JOHNS CLEVES OH 280 30 87 2:21:51.9 10:50/M
19 GIANCARLO PAZ KAILUA HI 168 34 100 2:24:46.4 11:03/M
20 LAURA BATEMAN AIEA HI 189 34 109 2:28:21.3 11:19/M
21 KYLE RELACION HONOLULU HI 191 30 110 2:28:28.3 11:20/M
22 ERIC COLLINS EWA BEACH HI 185 34 112 2:28:33.7 11:20/M
23 BUDDY LOO PEARL CITY HI 297 32 124 2:32:25.5 11:38/M
24 AUSTIN SHREVE KANEOHE HI 215 31 125 2:32:26.7 11:38/M
25 KENJI TAKANISHI HONOLULU HI 163 34 138 2:35:27.5 11:52/M
26 ANDRES ENDERICA PEARL CITY HI 165 31 143 2:36:11.6 11:55/M
27 BRUNO SARAIVA HONOLULU HI 302 33 152 2:40:08.8 12:13/M
28 KRAIG ANDREWS KAILUA HI 223 33 157 2:40:38.6 12:16/M
29 MICHAEL KUNTZ HONOLULU HI 263 34 168 2:43:24.7 12:28/M
30 ZACHARY LONG HONOLULU HI 135 31 176 2:48:59.1 12:54/M
31 JASON BULLOCK HONOLULU HI 334 34 180 2:49:37.0 12:57/M
32 ELI SCHROEDER HONOLULU HI 83 34 181 2:49:38.5 12:57/M
33 ANDREW BUGAY EWA BEACH HI 335 33 213 3:06:31.7 14:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 116 36 7 1:44:43.1 8:00/M
2 CHAD CRYER KAILUA HI 190 38 17 1:52:14.6 8:34/M
3 BENNY TAM HARRISON NJ 245 36 29 2:01:27.7 9:16/M
4 TUT VILLANUEVA KAPOLEI HI 37 35 41 2:07:02.3 9:42/M
5 CRAIG PETTY KAILUA HI 241 37 62 2:14:06.7 10:14/M
6 JOHN MAH KAILUA HI 10 39 64 2:15:01.1 10:18/M
7 STEVE PALMOS HONOLULU HI 211 38 69 2:16:42.2 10:26/M
8 MICHAEL AZZARELLO KANEOHE HI 311 39 71 2:17:22.5 10:29/M
9 ANTONIO ROMAN KAPOLEI HI 320 39 72 2:17:24.5 10:29/M
10 RAUL AGUILAR WAHIAWA HI 72 38 84 2:20:59.5 10:46/M
11 ALEXANDER RACKI HONOLULU HI 276 39 85 2:21:24.4 10:48/M
12 SEAN OKUSKO KAILUA HI 43 36 90 2:21:58.5 10:50/M
13 JEREMIAH LAVIERI KAILUA HI 222 39 96 2:23:22.1 10:57/M
14 CHRIS ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 76 35 103 2:25:09.2 11:05/M
15 TODD WILLIS HONOLULU HI 219 38 111 2:28:29.8 11:20/M
16 ERIC HAAS KAILUA HI 231 38 118 2:30:37.1 11:30/M
17 ERIC JAZAK KAILUA HI 82 39 126 2:32:38.6 11:39/M
18 KRISTOPHER KERN PEARL CITY HI 172 35 127 2:32:56.5 11:40/M
19 JOHN LERCARA HONOLULU HI 288 38 133 2:34:33.3 11:48/M
20 JOEY CARTER HONOLULU HI 174 36 134 2:34:54.9 11:49/M
21 ANDY BOHLANDER HONOLULU HI 55 38 135 2:34:56.3 11:50/M
22 KEVIN LINO HONOLULU HI 92 37 146 2:38:17.3 12:05/M
23 JASON ARNOLD HONOLULU HI 330 35 184 2:51:30.3 13:05/M
24 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 114 38 193 2:55:23.5 13:23/M
25 REYES RUBIO KANEOHE HI 310 38 195 2:56:10.1 13:27/M
26 JASON MILLER WAHIAWA HI 307 36 204 3:00:31.8 13:47/M
27 JEFF SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 321 37 241 3:27:19.0 15:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH POPE HONLULU HI 50 41 11 1:48:18.3 8:16/M
2 HENRIK VAN RYZIN KAILUA HI 333 43 13 1:49:28.7 8:21/M
3 ERIK SPICER MILILANI HI 87 42 50 2:09:45.7 9:54/M
4 JESSE ABREU HONOLULU HI 282 42 56 2:11:28.4 10:02/M
5 STEVE WALLACE KAILUA HI 34 44 59 2:12:22.5 10:06/M
6 CRIS STICKLEY KANEOHE HI 41 42 60 2:12:22.8 10:06/M
7 SCOTT BELL AIEA HI 300 44 61 2:12:49.4 10:08/M
8 BRADLEY ROMINE HONOLULU HI 255 40 79 2:19:01.1 10:37/M
9 TRINITY CAVER HONOLULU HI 197 40 86 2:21:36.3 10:49/M
10 NICOLAS GARRIDO CATARROJA ES 74 41 98 2:24:07.6 11:00/M
11 COREY WEILAND JB PEARL HARBOR-HICKAM HI 150 44 113 2:28:54.6 11:22/M
12 GREG BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 131 40 121 2:32:23.8 11:38/M
13 JASON LUM EWA BEACH HI 298 43 139 2:35:33.1 11:52/M
14 STEVE PORTER 341 43 148 2:38:51.4 12:08/M
15 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 292 40 149 2:39:32.7 12:11/M
16 OCTAVIO (OJ) RIVERA MILILANI HI 85 40 166 2:42:52.3 12:26/M
17 JEFFREY JAY HONOLULU HI 220 41 209 3:00:53.9 13:48/M
18 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 336 40 225 3:11:31.0 14:37/M
19 PAUL ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI 235 40 232 3:19:42.6 15:15/M
20 PATRICK DAULTON HONOLULU HI 285 44 234 3:21:34.2 15:23/M
21 LONNIE MARTIN TWENTYNINE PALMS CA 88 40 236 3:22:39.0 15:28/M
22 BRETT WILSON HONOLULU HI 77 43 247 3:36:22.3 16:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL TOMA NEW YORK NY 113 47 10 1:46:29.3 8:08/M
2 SCOTT ROOFE KAILUA HI 209 47 19 1:53:57.6 8:42/M
3 RON FOSNOCK KAILUA HI 243 47 24 1:57:07.4 8:56/M
4 JAMES EALER WAIMANALO HI 194 46 80 2:19:18.1 10:38/M
5 PATRICK BRODIE KAILUA HI 157 49 144 2:36:55.8 11:59/M
6 JANICE AOKI HONOLULU HI 196 45 191 2:54:38.1 13:20/M
7 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 12 49 212 3:06:21.9 14:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE MANNING KAILUA HI 309 54 12 1:48:37.9 8:17/M
2 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 291 50 28 2:01:21.4 9:16/M
3 TORU ISHIZUKA HONOLULU HI 224 52 32 2:03:40.2 9:26/M
4 KYLE ONO HONOLULU HI 146 53 35 2:04:10.4 9:29/M
5 TODD MITCHELL HONOLULU HI 234 51 73 2:17:27.7 10:30/M
6 ROBERT MCOWEN HONOLULU HI 304 53 129 2:33:03.5 11:41/M
7 EDWARD HOWELL KANEOHE HI 232 52 161 2:41:09.8 12:18/M
8 MAURIE FELDBERG HONOLULU HI 246 50 170 2:44:09.5 12:32/M
9 GREGORY WOODROW KAILUA HI 141 52 179 2:49:33.6 12:57/M
10 DENNIS LAROSE ST. CHARLES MO 266 51 187 2:52:58.8 13:12/M
11 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI 253 52 197 2:57:01.0 13:31/M
12 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 30 54 249 3:40:25.0 16:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 6 59 163 2:41:22.1 12:19/M
2 DON GERMAIN HALEIWA HI 295 56 215 3:08:34.8 14:24/M
3 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 19 55 226 3:13:56.9 14:48/M
4 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 49 55 233 3:19:48.8 15:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN O'FARRELL HONOLULU HI 329 64 77 2:18:56.4 10:36/M
2 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 24 61 216 3:08:52.0 14:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 212 66 238 3:26:00.3 15:44/M
2 DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI 328 69 240 3:26:55.4 15:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL CLARKE SPRINGFIELD MO 240 72 227 3:14:52.8 14:53/M
2 RUSS CHENEY TORRANCE CA 332 74 243 3:33:10.5 16:16/M