Gunstock Trails

Age Group Results

October 17, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 POLINA CARLSON KAILUA HI 291 28 3 1:40:46.3 7:42/M
2 REBECCA EZRA CORNWALL GB 327 23 10 1:51:31.5 8:31/M
3 ELIZABETH WEIR SILVERADO CA 221 25 18 2:01:54.7 9:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RHYAN CIRRITO WAHIAWA HI 322 18 233 3:50:38.4 17:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA COLBY WAHIAWA HI 175 23 33 2:10:49.5 9:59/M
2 MOLLY FITZGERALD BRIGHTON VIC 163 23 81 2:28:18.5 11:19/M
3 MONA-JANE HANNEMANN LAIE HI 142 22 85 2:29:12.8 11:23/M
4 CHANEE LINTEL BERTHOUD CO 203 23 106 2:36:27.3 11:57/M
5 KAILEE CARLSON HONOLULU HI 248 21 132 2:47:09.0 12:46/M
6 AUDREY SCOTT KAILUA HI 343 20 140 2:50:43.3 13:02/M
7 ALICE YANG ATHENS GA 188 22 142 2:50:56.4 13:03/M
8 MARY RESMAN WAIALUA HI 160 22 200 3:14:55.1 14:53/M
9 BRITNEY THORNTON KANEOHE HI 76 22 211 3:20:39.2 15:19/M
10 THERESA POEHLMAN AIEA HI 252 23 215 3:23:42.2 15:33/M
11 RENEE WEHRLY WAHIAWA HI 304 23 224 3:36:29.4 16:32/M
12 MARLEE ELSTON HONOLULU HI 34 24 229 3:40:58.2 16:52/M
13 MICHELLE BAILEY KANEOHE HI 181 24 236 3:50:47.8 17:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOLLY ASHKENAS HONOLULU HI 119 26 22 2:04:04.5 9:28/M
2 LACY BAYLES BURLESON TX 79 28 40 2:14:50.8 10:18/M
3 SARAH DIAZ-MARTINEZ MILILANI HI 99 29 84 2:29:08.9 11:23/M
4 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 118 27 86 2:29:15.4 11:24/M
5 STEPHANIE HELMUS KAPOLEI HI 124 28 114 2:41:09.9 12:18/M
6 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 155 27 145 2:51:58.9 13:08/M
7 AJRI MCARTHUR LAIE HI 154 28 160 2:57:28.1 13:33/M
8 ROXIE ADAMS KANEOHE HI 289 28 162 2:57:57.4 13:35/M
9 NATASHA MENDOZA JBPHH HI 256 27 165 2:58:48.8 13:39/M
10 MELISSA GOMES KAILUA HI 276 25 177 3:05:59.8 14:12/M
11 ALEXANDRIA DOVERI PORTLAND OR 82 28 186 3:08:17.8 14:22/M
12 BRITTANY LEDBETTER WAILAUA HI 165 25 190 3:09:43.8 14:29/M
13 ANNESSA MUSGROVE HONOLULU HI 273 28 193 3:11:25.1 14:37/M
14 ROSALIE LEINER HONOLULU HI 94 28 198 3:12:49.8 14:43/M
15 COLLEEN MCENEARNEY WAIALUA HI 159 26 201 3:14:55.2 14:53/M
16 VICTORIA BLACK EWA BEACH HI 139 25 216 3:25:16.5 15:40/M
17 AMANDA THRASHER PEARL CITY HI 261 27 219 3:30:31.4 16:04/M
18 ZACHARY THRASHER PEARL CITY HI 262 29 220 3:30:31.6 16:04/M
19 MAYRA MORALES HONOLULU HI 176 25 230 3:41:13.0 16:53/M
20 SAMANTHA MONTGOMERY KAILUA HI 179 29 235 3:50:47.0 17:37/M
21 AMRUTA KALVIT HONOLULU HI 73 28 241 4:07:14.2 18:52/M
22 PATIENCE THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 316 29 247 4:31:51.2 20:45/M
23 LOKELANI MITCHELL HONOLULU HI 312 29 248 4:31:54.2 20:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELE MILNER CHARLESTON SC 340 30 24 2:05:23.1 9:34/M
2 EMILY SHIN HONOLULU HI 331 33 32 2:10:22.7 9:57/M
3 ASHLEE GREEN DALLAS TX 80 30 39 2:14:49.8 10:17/M
4 JANIE MENA WAHIAWA HI 95 31 49 2:18:19.3 10:34/M
5 MANDI BREYMAN WAIALUA HI 240 31 61 2:23:45.8 10:58/M
6 LARA CANN HEALESVILLE VIC 275 31 79 2:28:03.3 11:18/M
7 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 215 33 93 2:33:32.1 11:43/M
8 WHITNEY PONG ANCHORAGE AK 245 32 97 2:34:58.8 11:50/M
9 CLAUDIA SMALLMAN AIEA HI 243 34 102 2:35:38.3 11:53/M
10 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 129 31 103 2:36:02.1 11:55/M
11 LYNN DALY 147 30 104 2:36:15.2 11:56/M
12 JAGAT ACUNA WAIPAHU HI 191 33 109 2:37:29.6 12:01/M
13 CASSIE JOHNSTON HONOLULU HI 264 30 115 2:41:23.6 12:19/M
14 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 254 33 119 2:42:30.3 12:24/M
15 NATALIE LAMB KANEOHE HI 143 33 124 2:44:13.5 12:32/M
16 KRISTINA HART WAHAIWA HI 66 31 138 2:48:22.3 12:51/M
17 JESSICA GELLERT HALEIWA HI 180 30 139 2:49:12.2 12:55/M
18 LINDSEY WILLIAMS SAN DIEGO CA 195 34 143 2:51:30.1 13:05/M
19 DIANA BOBZENER ENNISMORE ON 166 30 147 2:52:46.3 13:11/M
20 SONAL KUMAR NEW YORK NY 157 34 156 2:54:35.0 13:20/M
21 NICOLE MAYNARD HONOLULU HI 306 33 158 2:57:14.3 13:32/M
22 KRISTA MAE LITTLETON HONOLULU HI 294 30 172 3:02:40.0 13:57/M
23 JEANINE JONES HONOLULU HI 210 33 213 3:22:09.6 15:26/M
24 APRIL ORR WAHIAWA HI 282 34 225 3:38:55.5 16:43/M
25 HOLLY EVANS WAHIAWA HI 84 31 234 3:50:39.1 17:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 15 38 60 2:23:29.5 10:57/M
2 ABBY CIRINNA DOVER NH 284 35 71 2:25:45.0 11:08/M
3 CAROLINE LAWO KAILUA HI 198 35 80 2:28:03.6 11:18/M
4 RACHEL PARKER HONOLULU HI 78 35 82 2:28:25.6 11:20/M
5 JEN POLCER HONOLULU HI 265 38 88 2:31:19.6 11:33/M
6 JODIE DUVALL KAILUA HI 167 39 111 2:38:23.8 12:05/M
7 YUMI SEAVEY HONOLULU HI 30 38 122 2:42:44.4 12:25/M
8 KRISTI CASADY LINCOLN NE 320 38 136 2:47:48.6 12:49/M
9 LEIMOMI ATTWOOD AIEA HI 196 36 166 2:58:55.8 13:39/M
10 SHAKINE CHARLES EWA BEACH HI 25 36 170 3:01:25.2 13:51/M
11 WANDA SOTO WAHIAWA HI 205 36 208 3:20:32.3 15:18/M
12 BOBBI HART EWA BEACH HI 55 36 212 3:21:35.3 15:23/M
13 MEGAN MORIARITY KAILUA HI 173 35 214 3:22:56.7 15:29/M
14 JESSICA STEVENSON MERIDIAN ID 229 37 240 3:59:01.2 18:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI 330 43 34 2:11:18.1 10:01/M
2 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 41 41 55 2:22:23.7 10:52/M
3 RAQUEL SAMPSON RICHLAND WA 52 42 64 2:24:54.9 11:04/M
4 TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI 169 41 68 2:25:29.3 11:06/M
5 TRACY DAVIS AIEA HI 131 42 117 2:42:15.9 12:23/M
6 COURTNEY D'AGOSTINO HALEIWA HI 113 40 137 2:48:14.9 12:51/M
7 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 38 44 146 2:52:15.4 13:09/M
8 PAULA TAIBI KAILUA HI 170 40 185 3:08:09.6 14:22/M
9 AMANDA GHRAMM CLEVELAND OH 136 43 203 3:16:03.0 14:58/M
10 JANIE WILSON HONOLULU HI 27 43 222 3:31:50.4 16:10/M
11 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 220 40 232 3:49:10.9 17:30/M
12 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 16 41 243 4:19:14.0 19:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN KANEOHE HI 233 46 29 2:09:40.5 9:54/M
2 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 148 49 36 2:12:30.2 10:07/M
3 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 48 48 56 2:23:01.8 10:55/M
4 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 314 48 70 2:25:36.1 11:07/M
5 MALIA BOYD HONOLULU HI 241 46 133 2:47:09.1 12:46/M
6 DAPHNE HEMMINGS KANEOHE HI 149 46 175 3:05:38.1 14:10/M
7 CHRISTINE KAHUENA LAIE HI 260 49 184 3:08:06.8 14:22/M
8 ANNE OCONNOR-SMITH SATELLITE BEACH FL 97 49 205 3:17:03.0 15:03/M
9 SHARON BRUSH RENO NV 111 48 244 4:19:14.6 19:47/M
10 TENA COPPEDGE BLANCHARD OK 63 45 246 4:31:45.2 20:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 44 50 168 2:59:19.1 13:41/M
2 BEV BRIDGES HONOLULU HI 218 53 204 3:16:22.0 14:59/M
3 GAYLE KABELITZ OKLAHOMA CITY OK 227 52 218 3:27:49.7 15:52/M
4 MICHELLE REGN MILILANI HI 11 52 242 4:13:55.2 19:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NORIKO INOUE TOKYO JPN 250 55 131 2:46:14.3 12:41/M
2 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 153 58 228 3:40:41.5 16:51/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGIA BRISCOE LAFAYETTE CO 24 68 231 3:45:08.6 17:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN TOLBERT HEBER CITY UT 339 34 1 1:40:11.1 7:39/M
2 NATHAN CARLSON KAILUA HI 290 34 2 1:40:33.1 7:41/M
3 ANTH ANTONOV SWEDEN 342 50 4 1:43:00.4 7:52/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 303 11 99 2:35:16.4 11:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHANNES OLIND WAIALUA HI 305 24 8 1:49:57.5 8:24/M
2 RANDON MCKAIN HONOLULU HI 263 24 9 1:50:34.5 8:26/M
3 JONATHAN GINER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 274 21 13 1:56:09.3 8:52/M
4 MATTHEW GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI 317 23 30 2:09:56.4 9:55/M
5 BEN KHONGKHATITHAM HONOLULU HI 239 22 38 2:14:41.4 10:17/M
6 KYLE BARNETT JBPHH HI 255 24 41 2:15:09.4 10:19/M
7 JOHN MENZIE JBPHH HI 280 22 43 2:15:48.2 10:22/M
8 DAVID THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 267 24 48 2:18:02.7 10:32/M
9 RYAN LARSON AIEA HI 279 21 87 2:29:24.3 11:24/M
10 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER KAPOLEI HI 337 23 100 2:35:31.4 11:52/M
11 MATT WILLEY ARLINGTON MA 335 24 105 2:36:27.3 11:57/M
12 KALINSKIE GILLIAM JBPHH HI 287 22 126 2:44:39.8 12:34/M
13 JAMES THEODOS HONOLULU HI 225 23 150 2:53:30.4 13:15/M
14 NICHOLAS DUESLER KANEOHE HI 77 24 210 3:20:39.2 15:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEX LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 222 25 11 1:53:59.3 8:42/M
2 TOBY MATTHEWS KAILUA HI 133 25 17 2:01:42.9 9:17/M
3 JEFF ROCKENBRANT AIEA HI 333 28 19 2:02:51.2 9:23/M
4 CHRIS FLORSCHER HONOLULU HI 242 27 21 2:04:04.2 9:28/M
5 EDUARDO LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 329 28 57 2:23:03.0 10:55/M
6 CHRISTIAN BIDOT PEARL CITY HI 234 28 58 2:23:26.2 10:57/M
7 WILLIAM CORRIGAN HONOLULU HI 22 25 59 2:23:27.6 10:57/M
8 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 286 25 63 2:24:51.8 11:03/M
9 GARY PIONTEK PULLMAN WA 138 28 83 2:28:51.8 11:22/M
10 ERIC MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 308 27 96 2:34:40.5 11:48/M
11 MIECHOL CANTEROS HONOLULU HI 249 29 112 2:39:24.3 12:10/M
12 ALEXANDER PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 156 27 144 2:51:58.7 13:08/M
13 EDWARD CHESTER HALEIWA HI 232 29 151 2:54:05.3 13:17/M
14 CHARLEY FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 277 26 182 3:07:55.5 14:21/M
15 GEOFF MATTOON MILILANI HI 200 25 195 3:11:37.7 14:38/M
16 ROBERT BOWER WAHIAWA HI 199 28 197 3:12:27.7 14:41/M
17 TAYLOR JOHNSON COLUMBIA MO 288 26 209 3:20:32.8 15:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 43 32 6 1:47:11.3 8:11/M
2 WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI 311 33 14 1:57:29.1 8:58/M
3 JONO BLODGETT KAILUA HI 161 34 20 2:03:29.8 9:26/M
4 JESSE JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 319 34 25 2:06:45.0 9:41/M
5 CARL HODGSON HONOLULU HI 86 30 28 2:09:36.4 9:54/M
6 GEORGE PREWETT CORNWALL GB 326 30 37 2:12:58.8 10:09/M
7 JAMES FALCO HONOLULU HI 91 30 45 2:16:20.8 10:24/M
8 MICHAEL MOSCARA HONOLULU HI 126 31 46 2:17:23.5 10:29/M
9 KEITH MACKENZIE AIEA HI 334 30 52 2:19:39.7 10:40/M
10 KYLE BRYAN MILILANI HI 212 32 65 2:25:02.5 11:04/M
11 DYLAN BEYER KAILUA HI 67 33 76 2:27:14.9 11:14/M
12 KYLE GOODROE HONOLULU HI 172 31 91 2:32:53.3 11:40/M
13 JOSEPH PRYOR WAHIAWA HI 201 31 107 2:36:44.3 11:58/M
14 KRAIG ANDREWS KAILUA HI 17 32 121 2:42:41.8 12:25/M
15 RYAN LAMB KANEOHE HI 144 30 123 2:44:13.2 12:32/M
16 SETH ROBINS LAIE HI 341 33 128 2:45:05.5 12:36/M
17 PETER HELTO KAILUA HI 33 33 149 2:53:18.4 13:14/M
18 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 59 32 154 2:54:12.1 13:18/M
19 JEROME DENIZ KAILUA HI 141 31 157 2:56:15.5 13:27/M
20 MICHAEL MAYNARD HONOLULU HI 307 32 159 2:57:14.4 13:32/M
21 ROBERT MEROLLIS PORTLAND OR 83 34 164 2:58:39.9 13:38/M
22 IAN ATTWOOD AIEA HI 197 34 167 2:58:56.1 13:40/M
23 SEAN TRULZSCH HONOLULU HI 332 30 173 3:03:36.7 14:01/M
24 ZACHARY JONES KAILUA HI 315 31 176 3:05:46.1 14:11/M
25 VAN WISHINGRAD HONOLULU HAWAII 271 30 194 3:11:26.2 14:37/M
26 RAYMOND WIGGIN HONOLULU HI 107 31 199 3:13:09.0 14:45/M
27 BEN MILLER KAILUA HI 336 34 207 3:17:53.7 15:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SERGIO FLORIAN KAAAWA HI 324 36 5 1:46:18.5 8:07/M
2 BRYCE WILLIAMS SAN DIEGO CA 194 36 12 1:55:01.4 8:47/M
3 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 28 35 15 1:58:17.0 9:02/M
4 JOSH CHECKI EWA BEACH HI 183 38 27 2:08:18.5 9:48/M
5 DAVID CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 313 35 31 2:10:07.2 9:56/M
6 GEORGE WEHUNT HONOLULU HI 217 37 44 2:15:55.4 10:23/M
7 LIONEL BONNAFOUS RANDWICK NSW 318 39 47 2:17:59.0 10:32/M
8 JASON ANDROFF HONOLULU HI 74 35 53 2:20:14.6 10:42/M
9 ANTONIO ARCIGA HONOLULU HI 299 35 62 2:24:24.7 11:01/M
10 JONATHAN LAURION WAIPAHU HI 298 35 66 2:25:17.9 11:05/M
11 CHRIS ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 213 35 69 2:25:31.2 11:06/M
12 AMADO MENA WAHIAWA HI 244 38 73 2:26:16.1 11:10/M
13 JODY VAN METER KAPOLEI HI 258 37 92 2:32:56.9 11:40/M
14 AARON FRANK KAILUA HI 90 36 113 2:39:24.6 12:10/M
15 GREG DAVIS AIEA HI 104 36 127 2:44:45.3 12:35/M
16 JASON SEALY HONOLULU HI 189 36 130 2:45:51.2 12:40/M
17 TONY BARNHILL HONOLULU HI 325 38 134 2:47:28.0 12:47/M
18 JOEY CARTER HONOLULU HI 13 35 135 2:47:30.7 12:47/M
19 ANTWON PARKER MILILANI HI 296 39 152 2:54:08.4 13:18/M
20 RIMPOO SINGH NEW YORK NY 158 35 155 2:54:34.9 13:20/M
21 MYKO MOLINA HONOLULU HI 208 35 171 3:01:45.0 13:52/M
22 SCOTT FRIEDRICH KAILUA HI 272 36 174 3:03:39.2 14:01/M
23 JASON MILLER WAHIAWA HI 145 36 189 3:09:33.4 14:28/M
24 CHAD ORR WAHIAWA HI 285 36 226 3:38:55.8 16:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 46 44 7 1:49:14.0 8:20/M
2 AARON SUNDBERG KANEOHE HI 323 41 16 1:59:00.4 9:05/M
3 GEORGE HARRISON HONOLULU HI 192 44 54 2:22:19.5 10:52/M
4 BRIAN RUGEN HONOLULU HI 202 44 89 2:31:49.0 11:35/M
5 CRIS STICKLEY KANEOHE HI 117 42 94 2:33:48.1 11:44/M
6 TRINITY CAVER HONOLULU HI 12 40 110 2:37:55.9 12:03/M
7 COREY WEILAND HONOLULU HI 186 44 118 2:42:21.4 12:24/M
8 JOHN SPEED KAILUA HI 65 41 141 2:50:48.8 13:02/M
9 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 344 40 148 2:52:46.3 13:11/M
10 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 151 43 153 2:54:09.9 13:18/M
11 HIROKI HORITO HAYAKAWA-SIROYAMA 231 43 179 3:07:03.4 14:17/M
12 CLAUDE ELMORE KAPOLEI HI 297 41 183 3:08:05.1 14:21/M
13 DAN GHRAMM CLEVELAND OH 135 42 202 3:16:02.9 14:58/M
14 BRETT WILSON HONOLULU HI 26 43 221 3:31:49.9 16:10/M
15 MIKE STEVENSON MERIDIAN ID 230 40 239 3:58:53.2 18:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETE FULKERSON PRINCEVILLE HI 238 46 35 2:11:19.3 10:01/M
2 FELIPE RAEL HONOLULU HI 168 47 67 2:25:28.8 11:06/M
3 MATTHEW CIRINNA DOVER NH 283 47 72 2:25:45.2 11:08/M
4 WILLIAM MCKANNAY WAHIAWA HI 187 45 74 2:26:49.8 11:12/M
5 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 216 49 75 2:27:12.2 11:14/M
6 HIROAKI WATANABE HONOLULU HI 658 45 78 2:27:55.3 11:17/M
7 JAMES RHEAD MESA AZ 338 49 95 2:33:53.4 11:45/M
8 JAMES EALER WAIMANALO HI 62 46 101 2:35:33.9 11:52/M
9 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 302 49 108 2:37:08.6 12:00/M
10 RANDY RUSTMAN AIEA HI 204 47 125 2:44:28.8 12:33/M
11 LANDON RANKER AIEA HI 237 45 161 2:57:37.2 13:34/M
12 BLAIR SAMPSON RICHLAND WA 53 45 163 2:58:19.1 13:37/M
13 RYAN YANAGISAWA KAILUA HI 257 45 178 3:06:43.3 14:15/M
14 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 20 49 180 3:07:40.5 14:20/M
15 JAMES SENTMAN NAPERVILLE IL 209 46 192 3:10:35.4 14:33/M
16 TRAVIS HYLTON KAAAWA HI 184 46 196 3:12:12.7 14:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID NEMOTO HOUSTON TX 321 52 23 2:04:08.3 9:29/M
2 GARY GOLDSTEIN KANEOHE HI 235 51 26 2:07:17.0 9:43/M
3 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 130 50 42 2:15:16.8 10:20/M
4 MICHAEL MILLER SEATTLE WA 37 54 50 2:18:26.2 10:34/M
5 KYLE ONO HONOLULU HI 251 53 51 2:19:21.3 10:38/M
6 NICOLAS TINDAL KAILUA HI 146 50 90 2:32:49.3 11:40/M
7 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 42 53 98 2:35:14.1 11:51/M
8 KEVIN LAUVER STERLING AK 105 53 120 2:42:32.6 12:24/M
9 KOHYA FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 45 51 169 2:59:19.4 13:41/M
10 DAN BRUSH RENO NV 112 52 187 3:08:43.0 14:24/M
11 RICHARD GLASSMAN WEST LINN OR 58 52 188 3:09:26.2 14:28/M
12 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI 281 52 206 3:17:07.1 15:03/M
13 CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI 101 50 223 3:33:24.5 16:17/M
14 TIM MELVIN BLANCHARD OK 51 51 245 4:31:43.3 20:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI 345 57 77 2:27:26.9 11:15/M
2 MIKE SMITH SATELLITE BEACH FL 96 57 116 2:41:41.7 12:21/M
3 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 247 59 181 3:07:55.2 14:21/M
4 KENNETH COLLINS ATHENS GA 259 57 191 3:09:58.3 14:30/M
5 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 206 59 227 3:39:49.1 16:47/M
6 JOE LEWIS JR. WAIANAE HI 293 57 238 3:57:43.2 18:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG EARNSHAW PARK CITY UT 214 61 129 2:45:28.6 12:38/M
2 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 21 61 237 3:55:28.2 17:58/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 211 66 217 3:25:49.9 15:43/M
2 DAN WALKER HALEIWA HI 219 74 249 4:32:28.2 20:48/M