Gunstock Trails

Age Group Results

October 21, 2017


Results By Time Line


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 POLINA CARLSON KAILUA HI 192 30 3 1:40:24.6 7:40/M
2 JILL THOMPSON KAILUA HI 273 28 4 1:40:29.3 7:40/M
3 SHAWNA PING KAILUA HI 140 35 8 1:50:52.2 8:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEANNA CARROLL LAIE HI 198 18 27 2:03:05.3 9:24/M
2 KATHRYN BLACKBURN LAIE HI 254 18 42 2:13:09.4 10:10/M
3 EVE GONZALES SAN ANTONIO TX 182 18 92 2:31:52.5 11:36/M
4 LEAH RASMUSSEN FAIRBANKS AK 148 18 95 2:32:28.4 11:38/M
5 CYDNEE EAVES LAIE HI 260 18 114 2:39:38.0 12:11/M
6 LAUREN RICHARDSON GREAT FALLS VA 118 18 120 2:40:18.6 12:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN WEED LAIE HI 204 22 50 2:15:32.7 10:21/M
2 JILLIAN CARTER KAILUA HI 99 20 55 2:18:08.2 10:33/M
3 JESSIE EAKINS LAIE HI 147 21 58 2:18:29.8 10:34/M
4 SARA MCALLASTER HONOLULU HI 275 23 61 2:18:57.5 10:36/M
5 KENDRA SHEPPARD WAHIAWA HI 261 23 91 2:31:43.5 11:35/M
6 SIERA RASMUSSEN LAIE HI 250 20 94 2:32:26.5 11:38/M
7 MELISSA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 77 24 97 2:32:53.0 11:40/M
8 ABBY WHITE LAIE HI 228 21 116 2:39:51.2 12:12/M
9 CAMILLA DICKSON LAIE HI 145 23 131 2:47:10.5 12:46/M
10 ANDREA LAWRENCE HONOLULU HI 133 23 158 2:54:27.8 13:19/M
11 ALEXANDRA HAYWORTH FOREST PARK IL 200 22 168 2:57:20.2 13:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENDALL JOHNSON ENGLEWOOD CO 131 25 15 1:55:45.3 8:50/M
2 ALICIA PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 156 29 66 2:21:32.2 10:48/M
3 JENNIFER BEIERLE HONOLULU HI 223 27 83 2:27:59.9 11:18/M
4 NICOLE BLEIDISTEL HONOLULU HI 141 27 126 2:43:07.6 12:27/M
5 ALISSA ROSELL OGDEN KS 81 29 148 2:52:16.7 13:09/M
6 KRISTINE HOCHSCHWENDER WAIPAHU HI 111 28 167 2:56:57.1 13:30/M
7 KRYSTAL JOY KELLEY JBPPH HI 196 27 172 2:59:33.5 13:42/M
8 CÉLINE ZÜRCHER BASEL CH 159 28 191 3:10:41.9 14:33/M
9 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 240 27 199 3:14:17.3 14:50/M
10 SARAH ARNESEN SANDY UT 158 29 205 3:19:02.4 15:12/M
11 AIMEE KOBASHIGAWA 300 29 208 3:21:09.6 15:21/M
12 JEANNIE LY HONOLULU HI 30 29 209 3:23:26.4 15:32/M
13 AISHA CONNORS AIEA HI 292 28 212 3:25:49.7 15:43/M
14 KESHIA RODRIGUEZ POCATELLO ID 58 28 217 3:36:32.1 16:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA HAHN-WOERNLE HONOLULU HI 86 32 51 2:15:38.1 10:21/M
2 GINNY BRADSHAW MENLO PARK CA 41 33 54 2:17:41.0 10:31/M
3 KRYSTA WATERS WAIALUA HI 243 34 56 2:18:23.1 10:34/M
4 ANDREA PALMIOTTO HONOLULU HI 205 32 63 2:19:45.1 10:40/M
5 ALINA PIUNNO KAPOLEI HI 189 30 71 2:23:16.4 10:56/M
6 MEG HELF SACKETS HARBOR NY 214 32 78 2:27:03.4 11:14/M
7 MARIANNE LOHEIDE WAHIAWA HI 257 34 103 2:35:19.1 11:51/M
8 LAURA JONIKAITIS WAIALUA HI 279 31 111 2:39:06.9 12:09/M
9 JANELLE PERANTEAU KANEOHE HI 213 30 113 2:39:12.5 12:09/M
10 ERI BINNINGS MILILANI HI 233 34 118 2:40:04.8 12:13/M
11 VANESSA POLIFRONI KAILUA HI 172 34 119 2:40:14.7 12:14/M
12 VANNA PORTER PEARL CITY HI 76 32 125 2:43:03.2 12:27/M
13 IRENE SINGLES HONOLULU HI 272 33 135 2:48:27.7 12:52/M
14 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 119 33 137 2:49:13.1 12:55/M
15 LINDSAY TRINIDAD EWA BEACH HI 207 32 147 2:52:16.2 13:09/M
16 VAURAVEE VISAVAVERASAK KAILUA HI 90 32 161 2:54:44.1 13:20/M
17 ALICIA MARQUET KAILUA HI 259 31 178 3:04:28.8 14:05/M
18 BROOK OTERO KAPOLEI HI 60 33 179 3:04:33.1 14:05/M
19 CANDACE HALUSKA KAILUA HI 168 31 180 3:05:01.0 14:07/M
20 CELESTE GUESS KANEOHE HI 162 32 181 3:05:02.1 14:07/M
21 ROSALIE LEINER KAILUA HI 161 30 183 3:05:28.5 14:09/M
22 BRANDI BUTLER KAILUA HI 264 30 186 3:08:19.4 14:23/M
23 KARINA KRYGOWSKI KANEOHE HI 270 34 197 3:13:50.7 14:48/M
24 WEN CHEN NICEVILLE FL 217 30 202 3:16:34.2 15:00/M
25 REBECCA TUCKWELL MILILANI HI 297 31 211 3:23:44.3 15:33/M
26 ALISON BARTON MIDVALE UT 66 31 213 3:26:20.5 15:45/M
27 JAMIE BORUP REXBURG ID 71 33 216 3:36:09.0 16:30/M
28 KATIE VRAJICH ATASCADERO CA 70 32 218 3:36:32.1 16:32/M
29 TABITHA LOPEZ ROCKLIN CA 208 34 224 4:01:51.1 18:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER FOSTER SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 278 38 19 1:58:24.3 9:02/M
2 DANA HESTER KAILUA HI 227 36 46 2:14:53.7 10:18/M
3 LAUREN BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI 72 37 49 2:15:27.8 10:20/M
4 KELLY JOHNSON AIEA HI 179 35 59 2:18:31.3 10:34/M
5 MARIA TUTTLE MCBH OR 108 38 70 2:23:07.0 10:55/M
6 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 247 35 86 2:29:18.4 11:24/M
7 APRIL BABCOCK KAILUA HI 197 38 88 2:31:28.3 11:34/M
8 REBECCA MILLER LAIE HI 298 35 90 2:31:38.4 11:35/M
9 ERIN HOTTINGER KAILUA HI 286 38 93 2:32:08.4 11:37/M
10 ESMERALDA ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 85 37 104 2:35:19.3 11:51/M
11 ERIN CAMPBELL LAIE HI 154 37 109 2:38:01.5 12:04/M
12 MIKI PECORARO MILILANI HI 289 36 110 2:38:41.7 12:07/M
13 SARA HERTENSTEIN HONOLULU HI 150 37 134 2:47:44.7 12:48/M
14 ARLENE ALLEN KAILUA HI 157 38 155 2:53:23.0 13:14/M
15 JESICA MATSUOKA MAKAWELI HI 87 38 156 2:53:31.3 13:15/M
16 EMILY HART WAHIAWA HI 296 37 173 2:59:39.4 13:43/M
17 JESSICA MATHYS KAILUA HI 183 39 176 3:03:38.1 14:01/M
18 YESENIA MENDOZA KAILUA HI 184 35 177 3:03:41.9 14:01/M
19 GRACIE ANDERSON KAILUA HI 203 37 182 3:05:02.2 14:07/M
20 TAMAE YAMASAKI MILILANI HI 61 37 184 3:07:47.0 14:20/M
21 ARIEL MORSE KASILOF AK 44 38 189 3:09:55.1 14:30/M
22 LESLEY DORSEY KAILUA HI 21 37 190 3:10:25.3 14:32/M
23 JEREE GRIMES YORKTOWN VA 170 39 214 3:30:31.0 16:04/M
24 SHIRLYN WANLASS SAINT GEORGE UT 49 35 219 3:36:32.3 16:32/M
25 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 116 35 225 4:01:52.8 18:28/M
26 MICHELLE TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 293 37 226 4:03:49.1 18:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CORINNE STERNECKERT HONOLULU HI 185 40 20 1:58:33.5 9:03/M
2 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 251 40 53 2:17:25.0 10:29/M
3 AMANDA DALE KAILUA HI 16 40 85 2:28:52.1 11:22/M
4 NINA M HASLER KAILUA KONA HI 202 43 89 2:31:34.3 11:34/M
5 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 47 41 99 2:34:02.2 11:45/M
6 TESS COCHRAN KANEOHE HI 221 44 129 2:45:37.1 12:39/M
7 LEE MACHOLZ MISSOULA MT 281 41 145 2:51:52.2 13:07/M
8 JAMIE FIELDS RAPID CITY SD 252 41 157 2:54:13.9 13:18/M
9 DEBORAH WEBER KAILUA HI 235 42 170 2:58:38.3 13:38/M
10 BONNIE PARNELL ALPHARETTA GA 24 43 194 3:13:19.5 14:45/M
11 NAMI NELSON MILILANI HI 38 43 196 3:13:40.2 14:47/M
12 HARUNA ROSENFELD KAPOLEI HI 39 42 200 3:14:56.8 14:53/M
13 ANGEL NAIVALU ST. GEORGE UT 48 40 215 3:36:08.8 16:30/M
14 YUMIKO TAKATA AIEA HI 37 40 220 3:38:02.8 16:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YANG WANG DALIAN LIAONING 104 45 39 2:11:50.3 10:04/M
2 TAWNYA BRISKIN LAIE HI 231 45 140 2:49:40.2 12:57/M
3 ANNA ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 244 49 150 2:52:20.1 13:09/M
4 SUSAN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 194 45 164 2:55:51.4 13:25/M
5 MARIBETH THOMPSON WAIALUA HI 54 47 210 3:23:36.3 15:33/M
6 TEENA CRAIN-SZYMANSKI EWA BEACH HI 125 48 227 4:09:44.4 19:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIN WANG DALIAN LIAONING 103 51 72 2:23:37.6 10:58/M
2 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 232 50 106 2:35:56.9 11:54/M
3 BELINDA BARNES KANEOHE HI 46 54 169 2:57:30.9 13:33/M
4 DONNA CRUZ MILILANI HI 33 50 222 3:46:11.3 17:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDY PARNELL AUSTIN TX 23 64 195 3:13:19.7 14:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HUMBERTO BAEZA HONOLULU HI 268 27 1 1:35:15.8 7:16/M
2 SAMUEL BYBEE LAIE HI 284 22 2 1:39:34.3 7:36/M
3 CHRISTIAN DURNEY LAIE HI 229 20 5 1:44:25.2 7:58/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOAH ANDERSON KANEOHE HI 248 13 36 2:11:04.4 10:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRIFFIN BOLAN HONOLULU HI 186 23 10 1:53:10.1 8:38/M
2 TYLER CORMAN PEARL HARBOR HI 274 22 13 1:55:26.0 8:49/M
3 LUCIAN DUCHAINE HONOLULU HI 225 23 18 1:58:11.3 9:01/M
4 ANDREW MISCOVICH KAILUA HI 276 23 28 2:05:13.3 9:34/M
5 JORDAN CORTEZ GILBERT AZ 180 23 35 2:09:51.7 9:55/M
6 AARON MADDEN KAILUA HI 280 23 52 2:17:02.8 10:28/M
7 HERSON AMAYA-JIMENZ HONOLULU HI 176 24 105 2:35:51.1 11:54/M
8 EVAN DICKSON LOVETTSVILLE VA 146 23 132 2:47:11.0 12:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN SHIELDS HONOLULU HI 167 28 22 1:59:53.7 9:09/M
2 NICHOLAS GERACI KAILUA HI 175 28 23 2:00:27.4 9:12/M
3 TAYLOR SAMORA-DIETZ PEARL CITY HI 68 25 26 2:02:56.3 9:23/M
4 KEVIN GOEHRING HONOLULU HI 18 28 30 2:05:37.1 9:35/M
5 GRANT KARR HONOLULU HI 107 25 41 2:12:59.1 10:09/M
6 RANDALL BATZER FORT MYER VA 201 29 62 2:19:31.2 10:39/M
7 SCOTT FISHER MILILANI HI 169 28 77 2:26:45.2 11:12/M
8 BRANDON MIAL FALLS CHURCH VA 83 29 127 2:43:08.7 12:27/M
9 JOSHUA COLE HONOLULU HI 224 27 139 2:49:36.1 12:57/M
10 JOSHUA KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 290 27 171 2:58:59.8 13:40/M
11 MICAH ALAYVILLA LIHUE HI 262 27 185 3:08:13.2 14:22/M
12 SHAWN MCDORMAN NICEVILLE FL 216 26 203 3:16:34.3 15:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NANDOR SZOTAK KANEOHE HI 177 34 11 1:53:20.6 8:39/M
2 BRIAN WYLAND HALEIWA HI 199 30 16 1:55:49.7 8:50/M
3 ANDREW KNOFCZYNSKI KAILUA HI 209 31 33 2:08:47.2 9:50/M
4 BEAU BOICE HAUULA HI 28 31 38 2:11:20.9 10:02/M
5 DANIEL MENDE HONOLULU HI 245 32 44 2:14:15.4 10:15/M
6 SEAN HUTCHINSON HONOLULU HI 236 30 47 2:14:59.5 10:18/M
7 ADAM SCHORNACK WAHIAWA HI 69 31 48 2:15:15.7 10:19/M
8 IAN QUINO FERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 219 31 60 2:18:37.4 10:35/M
9 SHANGSHANG CHEN EWA BEACH HI 174 31 65 2:20:59.9 10:46/M
10 VICTOR COLON HONOLULU HI 256 33 67 2:21:34.9 10:48/M
11 ERIK LUND HONOLULU HI 42 30 68 2:22:26.0 10:52/M
12 ANDRES POLIFRONI KAILUA HI 173 34 69 2:22:54.2 10:55/M
13 DANIEL MINTZER KAPOLEI HI 210 31 73 2:23:54.9 10:59/M
14 ENRIQUE AVILA KAPOLEI HI 123 30 76 2:26:00.1 11:09/M
15 KRAIG ANDREWS KAILUA HI 59 34 100 2:34:43.3 11:49/M
16 TIM CURLETT KAILUA HI 132 34 102 2:35:10.7 11:51/M
17 TYLER JOHANSEN KAILUA HI 142 33 107 2:36:10.3 11:55/M
18 NICHOLAS PERANTEAU KANEOHE HI 211 31 112 2:39:11.5 12:09/M
19 CURRAN SCHENCK WAIALUA HI 242 31 121 2:41:29.2 12:20/M
20 OSKAR HARTBRICH HONOLULU HI 246 30 123 2:41:54.7 12:22/M
21 TYLER HOCHSCHWENDER WAIPAHU HI 112 30 124 2:42:59.8 12:26/M
22 SHAWN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 241 34 130 2:46:00.5 12:40/M
23 JULIO NIEVES PEARL CITY HI 74 34 133 2:47:15.0 12:46/M
24 JOSHUA WIDICK HONOLULU HI 226 34 138 2:49:22.7 12:56/M
25 MIKE VASAYA WAHIAWA HI 267 31 151 2:52:31.8 13:10/M
26 MARIO ALVARADO KAILUA HI 137 31 154 2:53:11.5 13:13/M
27 DAVID KELLEY 287 30 159 2:54:34.1 13:20/M
28 JON LAI KANEOHE HI 95 32 160 2:54:44.1 13:20/M
29 ALEX LINDSTROM NORTH SALT LAKE UT 109 30 165 2:56:39.5 13:29/M
30 JAMES GRAFF MILILANI HI 144 33 166 2:56:55.4 13:30/M
31 JOHN NAGATOSHI HONOLULU HI 35 32 201 3:15:53.7 14:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILLY WONG 294 35 9 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
2 RYAN MOORE KAILUA HI 136 38 12 1:54:51.7 8:46/M
3 GARY RESPICIO EWA BEACH HI 155 37 14 1:55:32.2 8:49/M
4 KEN SEGELHORST WAHIAWA HI 255 35 17 1:58:05.6 9:01/M
5 FELIX MELENDEZ KAILUA HI 139 36 29 2:05:15.3 9:34/M
6 ZHENG GONG DALIAN LIAONING 102 38 31 2:05:38.8 9:35/M
7 NATHANIEL HERRON CLARKESVILLE GA 65 37 32 2:07:07.6 9:42/M
8 JEFFREY PETERSON HONOLULU HI 12 36 43 2:13:38.2 10:12/M
9 JULIAN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 230 35 74 2:24:03.4 11:00/M
10 ROY KIM LOS ANGELES CA 263 37 75 2:24:39.3 11:03/M
11 CLINT ADAIR WAIALUA HI 215 38 79 2:27:03.6 11:14/M
12 MARK BRADSHAW PASADENA CA 34 36 80 2:27:06.3 11:14/M
13 JOSH SIMS GREENWOOD SC 113 37 98 2:33:15.4 11:42/M
14 JUSTIN GREGORY WAIALUA HI 283 35 108 2:37:17.7 12:00/M
15 CHRISTOPHER BINNINGS MILILANI HI 234 39 115 2:39:47.1 12:12/M
16 JULIO TORRES KAILUA HI 271 35 122 2:41:49.4 12:21/M
17 DANIEL HALLMAN WAIPAHU HI 62 36 141 2:50:19.4 13:00/M
18 LOREN WERNER WAIALUA HI 64 39 153 2:52:52.1 13:12/M
19 ROSS CARPONELLO LINCOLNSHIRE IL 299 38 174 3:00:11.2 13:45/M
20 MICHEL KOHLER BASEL CH 160 38 192 3:10:42.5 14:33/M
21 MYKO MOLINA HONOLULU HI 13 37 193 3:11:38.5 14:38/M
22 JESSE FAULKNER WAHIAWA HI 220 36 204 3:17:57.6 15:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JARED IRELAND WAHIAWA HI 25 42 6 1:45:47.8 8:05/M
2 JONATHAN SHIRLEY HALEIWA HI 239 43 25 2:02:24.0 9:21/M
3 CRAIG MACHOLZ MISSOULA MT 282 43 45 2:14:20.2 10:15/M
4 DANIEL KAWAMOTO AIEA HI 218 43 64 2:20:15.3 10:42/M
5 BRANDON OLIVEIRA EWA BEACH HI 115 40 142 2:51:03.9 13:03/M
6 STEVEN HARRISON WAIALUA HI 98 40 144 2:51:42.1 13:06/M
7 RICHARD HUERTA KAPOLEI HI 63 42 162 2:55:04.0 13:22/M
8 JASON MARQUART COLORADO SPRINGS CO 53 43 175 3:02:23.7 13:55/M
9 HUSTON LADNER HONOLULU HI 291 43 188 3:09:25.9 14:28/M
10 GERRY BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI 73 42 198 3:14:15.1 14:50/M
11 DAVID POWER HONOLULU HI 149 41 206 3:20:27.4 15:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER BOYER WAHIAWA HI 57 46 57 2:18:23.6 10:34/M
2 NATEE KIETCHAI WAIPAHU HI 67 49 81 2:27:21.1 11:15/M
3 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 75 45 117 2:40:02.8 12:13/M
4 DANE MAGOON HONOLULU HI 206 48 143 2:51:10.4 13:04/M
5 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 84 45 146 2:51:58.8 13:08/M
6 GABE FOREMAN HONOLULU HI 238 45 152 2:52:32.3 13:10/M
7 BLAINE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 101 46 207 3:21:09.6 15:21/M
8 CHRIS LUCAS HONOLULU HI 153 45 221 3:41:59.5 16:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM MALANAPHY BROOKLYN NY 187 51 7 1:49:56.5 8:24/M
2 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 288 52 24 2:02:06.4 9:19/M
3 YASH HOLBROOK APO AE 165 53 34 2:09:37.8 9:54/M
4 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 295 52 149 2:52:19.1 13:09/M
5 ROSS ANDERSON KANEOHE HI 237 54 163 2:55:38.9 13:24/M
6 WADE CARTER KAILUA HI 100 50 187 3:08:52.4 14:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 36 55 82 2:27:44.3 11:17/M
2 RICH SICKLER HONOLULU HI 269 55 87 2:31:07.5 11:32/M
3 ROSS BARNES KANEOHE HI 43 59 128 2:44:13.2 12:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 J KORCAL AIEA HI 40 61 37 2:11:05.8 10:00/M
2 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 266 61 84 2:28:25.7 11:20/M
3 TOM DUNHAM LAIE HI 249 64 96 2:32:28.9 11:38/M
4 BRUCE BRERETON ANACORTES WA 96 63 136 2:48:40.6 12:53/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 11 70 21 1:58:52.3 9:04/M
2 LIANSHENG JIANG DALIAN LIAONING 110 65 40 2:11:50.3 10:04/M
3 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 212 68 101 2:34:51.4 11:49/M
4 JOAQUIN RUBALCAVA, JR. HOUSTON TX 32 67 223 3:55:06.7 17:57/M