Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN TOLBERT HEBER CITY UT 339 34 M 1 Top Fin 1:40:11.1 7:39/M
2 NATHAN CARLSON KAILUA HI 290 34 M 2 Top Fin 1:40:33.1 7:41/M
3 POLINA CARLSON KAILUA HI 291 28 F 1 Top Fin 1:40:46.3 7:42/M
4 ANTH ANTONOV SWEDEN 342 50 M 3 Top Fin 1:43:00.4 7:52/M
5 SERGIO FLORIAN KAAAWA HI 324 36 M 1 35-39 1:46:18.5 8:07/M
6 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 43 32 M 1 30-34 1:47:11.3 8:11/M
7 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 46 44 M 1 40-44 1:49:14.0 8:20/M
8 JOHANNES OLIND WAIALUA HI 305 24 M 1 20-24 1:49:57.5 8:24/M
9 RANDON MCKAIN HONOLULU HI 263 24 M 2 20-24 1:50:34.5 8:26/M
10 REBECCA EZRA CORNWALL GB 327 23 F 2 Top Fin 1:51:31.5 8:31/M
11 ALEX LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 222 25 M 1 25-29 1:53:59.3 8:42/M
12 BRYCE WILLIAMS SAN DIEGO CA 194 36 M 2 35-39 1:55:01.4 8:47/M
13 JONATHAN GINER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 274 21 M 3 20-24 1:56:09.3 8:52/M
14 WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI 311 33 M 2 30-34 1:57:29.1 8:58/M
15 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 28 35 M 3 35-39 1:58:17.0 9:02/M
16 AARON SUNDBERG KANEOHE HI 323 41 M 2 40-44 1:59:00.4 9:05/M
17 TOBY MATTHEWS KAILUA HI 133 25 M 2 25-29 2:01:42.9 9:17/M
18 ELIZABETH WEIR SILVERADO CA 221 25 F 3 Top Fin 2:01:54.7 9:18/M
19 JEFF ROCKENBRANT AIEA HI 333 28 M 3 25-29 2:02:51.2 9:23/M
20 JONO BLODGETT KAILUA HI 161 34 M 3 30-34 2:03:29.8 9:26/M
21 CHRIS FLORSCHER HONOLULU HI 242 27 M 4 25-29 2:04:04.2 9:28/M
22 MOLLY ASHKENAS HONOLULU HI 119 26 F 1 25-29 2:04:04.5 9:28/M
23 DAVID NEMOTO HOUSTON TX 321 52 M 1 50-54 2:04:08.3 9:29/M
24 MICHELE MILNER CHARLESTON SC 340 30 F 1 30-34 2:05:23.1 9:34/M
25 JESSE JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 319 34 M 4 30-34 2:06:45.0 9:41/M
26 GARY GOLDSTEIN KANEOHE HI 235 51 M 2 50-54 2:07:17.0 9:43/M
27 JOSH CHECKI EWA BEACH HI 183 38 M 4 35-39 2:08:18.5 9:48/M
28 CARL HODGSON HONOLULU HI 86 30 M 5 30-34 2:09:36.4 9:54/M
29 MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN KANEOHE HI 233 46 F 1 45-49 2:09:40.5 9:54/M
30 MATTHEW GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI 317 23 M 4 20-24 2:09:56.4 9:55/M
31 DAVID CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 313 35 M 5 35-39 2:10:07.2 9:56/M
32 EMILY SHIN HONOLULU HI 331 33 F 2 30-34 2:10:22.7 9:57/M
33 MELISSA COLBY WAHIAWA HI 175 23 F 1 20-24 2:10:49.5 9:59/M
34 AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI 330 43 F 1 40-44 2:11:18.1 10:01/M
35 PETE FULKERSON PRINCEVILLE HI 238 46 M 1 45-49 2:11:19.3 10:01/M
36 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 148 49 F 2 45-49 2:12:30.2 10:07/M
37 GEORGE PREWETT CORNWALL GB 326 30 M 6 30-34 2:12:58.8 10:09/M
38 BEN KHONGKHATITHAM HONOLULU HI 239 22 M 5 20-24 2:14:41.4 10:17/M
39 ASHLEE GREEN DALLAS TX 80 30 F 3 30-34 2:14:49.8 10:17/M
40 LACY BAYLES BURLESON TX 79 28 F 2 25-29 2:14:50.8 10:18/M
41 KYLE BARNETT JBPHH HI 255 24 M 6 20-24 2:15:09.4 10:19/M
42 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 130 50 M 3 50-54 2:15:16.8 10:20/M
43 JOHN MENZIE JBPHH HI 280 22 M 7 20-24 2:15:48.2 10:22/M
44 GEORGE WEHUNT HONOLULU HI 217 37 M 6 35-39 2:15:55.4 10:23/M
45 JAMES FALCO HONOLULU HI 91 30 M 7 30-34 2:16:20.8 10:24/M
46 MICHAEL MOSCARA HONOLULU HI 126 31 M 8 30-34 2:17:23.5 10:29/M
47 LIONEL BONNAFOUS RANDWICK NSW 318 39 M 7 35-39 2:17:59.0 10:32/M
48 DAVID THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 267 24 M 8 20-24 2:18:02.7 10:32/M
49 JANIE MENA WAHIAWA HI 95 31 F 4 30-34 2:18:19.3 10:34/M
50 MICHAEL MILLER SEATTLE WA 37 54 M 4 50-54 2:18:26.2 10:34/M
51 KYLE ONO HONOLULU HI 251 53 M 5 50-54 2:19:21.3 10:38/M
52 KEITH MACKENZIE AIEA HI 334 30 M 9 30-34 2:19:39.7 10:40/M
53 JASON ANDROFF HONOLULU HI 74 35 M 8 35-39 2:20:14.6 10:42/M
54 GEORGE HARRISON HONOLULU HI 192 44 M 3 40-44 2:22:19.5 10:52/M
55 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 41 41 F 2 40-44 2:22:23.7 10:52/M
56 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 48 48 F 3 45-49 2:23:01.8 10:55/M
57 EDUARDO LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 329 28 M 5 25-29 2:23:03.0 10:55/M
58 CHRISTIAN BIDOT PEARL CITY HI 234 28 M 6 25-29 2:23:26.2 10:57/M
59 WILLIAM CORRIGAN HONOLULU HI 22 25 M 7 25-29 2:23:27.6 10:57/M
60 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 15 38 F 1 35-39 2:23:29.5 10:57/M
61 MANDI BREYMAN WAIALUA HI 240 31 F 5 30-34 2:23:45.8 10:58/M
62 ANTONIO ARCIGA HONOLULU HI 299 35 M 9 35-39 2:24:24.7 11:01/M
63 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 286 25 M 8 25-29 2:24:51.8 11:03/M
64 RAQUEL SAMPSON RICHLAND WA 52 42 F 3 40-44 2:24:54.9 11:04/M
65 KYLE BRYAN MILILANI HI 212 32 M 10 30-34 2:25:02.5 11:04/M
66 JONATHAN LAURION WAIPAHU HI 298 35 M 10 35-39 2:25:17.9 11:05/M
67 FELIPE RAEL HONOLULU HI 168 47 M 2 45-49 2:25:28.8 11:06/M
68 TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI 169 41 F 4 40-44 2:25:29.3 11:06/M
69 CHRIS ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 213 35 M 11 35-39 2:25:31.2 11:06/M
70 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 314 48 F 4 45-49 2:25:36.1 11:07/M
71 ABBY CIRINNA DOVER NH 284 35 F 2 35-39 2:25:45.0 11:08/M
72 MATTHEW CIRINNA DOVER NH 283 47 M 3 45-49 2:25:45.2 11:08/M
73 AMADO MENA WAHIAWA HI 244 38 M 12 35-39 2:26:16.1 11:10/M
74 WILLIAM MCKANNAY WAHIAWA HI 187 45 M 4 45-49 2:26:49.8 11:12/M
75 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 216 49 M 5 45-49 2:27:12.2 11:14/M
76 DYLAN BEYER KAILUA HI 67 33 M 11 30-34 2:27:14.9 11:14/M
77 ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI 345 57 M 1 55-59 2:27:26.9 11:15/M
78 HIROAKI WATANABE HONOLULU HI 658 45 M 6 45-49 2:27:55.3 11:17/M
79 LARA CANN HEALESVILLE VIC 275 31 F 6 30-34 2:28:03.3 11:18/M
80 CAROLINE LAWO KAILUA HI 198 35 F 3 35-39 2:28:03.6 11:18/M
81 MOLLY FITZGERALD BRIGHTON VIC 163 23 F 2 20-24 2:28:18.5 11:19/M
82 RACHEL PARKER HONOLULU HI 78 35 F 4 35-39 2:28:25.6 11:20/M
83 GARY PIONTEK PULLMAN WA 138 28 M 9 25-29 2:28:51.8 11:22/M
84 SARAH DIAZ-MARTINEZ MILILANI HI 99 29 F 3 25-29 2:29:08.9 11:23/M
85 MONA-JANE HANNEMANN LAIE HI 142 22 F 3 20-24 2:29:12.8 11:23/M
86 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 118 27 F 4 25-29 2:29:15.4 11:24/M
87 RYAN LARSON AIEA HI 279 21 M 9 20-24 2:29:24.3 11:24/M
88 JEN POLCER HONOLULU HI 265 38 F 5 35-39 2:31:19.6 11:33/M
89 BRIAN RUGEN HONOLULU HI 202 44 M 4 40-44 2:31:49.0 11:35/M
90 NICOLAS TINDAL KAILUA HI 146 50 M 6 50-54 2:32:49.3 11:40/M
91 KYLE GOODROE HONOLULU HI 172 31 M 12 30-34 2:32:53.3 11:40/M
92 JODY VAN METER KAPOLEI HI 258 37 M 13 35-39 2:32:56.9 11:40/M
93 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 215 33 F 7 30-34 2:33:32.1 11:43/M
94 CRIS STICKLEY KANEOHE HI 117 42 M 5 40-44 2:33:48.1 11:44/M
95 JAMES RHEAD MESA AZ 338 49 M 7 45-49 2:33:53.4 11:45/M
96 ERIC MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 308 27 M 10 25-29 2:34:40.5 11:48/M
97 WHITNEY PONG ANCHORAGE AK 245 32 F 8 30-34 2:34:58.8 11:50/M
98 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 42 53 M 7 50-54 2:35:14.1 11:51/M
99 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 303 11 M 1 10-14 2:35:16.4 11:51/M
100 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER KAPOLEI HI 337 23 M 10 20-24 2:35:31.4 11:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JAMES EALER WAIMANALO HI 62 46 M 8 45-49 2:35:33.9 11:52/M
102 CLAUDIA SMALLMAN AIEA HI 243 34 F 9 30-34 2:35:38.3 11:53/M
103 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 129 31 F 10 30-34 2:36:02.1 11:55/M
104 LYNN DALY 147 30 F 11 30-34 2:36:15.2 11:56/M
105 MATT WILLEY ARLINGTON MA 335 24 M 11 20-24 2:36:27.3 11:57/M
106 CHANEE LINTEL BERTHOUD CO 203 23 F 4 20-24 2:36:27.3 11:57/M
107 JOSEPH PRYOR WAHIAWA HI 201 31 M 13 30-34 2:36:44.3 11:58/M
108 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 302 49 M 9 45-49 2:37:08.6 12:00/M
109 JAGAT ACUNA WAIPAHU HI 191 33 F 12 30-34 2:37:29.6 12:01/M
110 TRINITY CAVER HONOLULU HI 12 40 M 6 40-44 2:37:55.9 12:03/M
111 JODIE DUVALL KAILUA HI 167 39 F 6 35-39 2:38:23.8 12:05/M
112 MIECHOL CANTEROS HONOLULU HI 249 29 M 11 25-29 2:39:24.3 12:10/M
113 AARON FRANK KAILUA HI 90 36 M 14 35-39 2:39:24.6 12:10/M
114 STEPHANIE HELMUS KAPOLEI HI 124 28 F 5 25-29 2:41:09.9 12:18/M
115 CASSIE JOHNSTON HONOLULU HI 264 30 F 13 30-34 2:41:23.6 12:19/M
116 MIKE SMITH SATELLITE BEACH FL 96 57 M 2 55-59 2:41:41.7 12:21/M
117 TRACY DAVIS AIEA HI 131 42 F 5 40-44 2:42:15.9 12:23/M
118 COREY WEILAND HONOLULU HI 186 44 M 7 40-44 2:42:21.4 12:24/M
119 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 254 33 F 14 30-34 2:42:30.3 12:24/M
120 KEVIN LAUVER STERLING AK 105 53 M 8 50-54 2:42:32.6 12:24/M
121 KRAIG ANDREWS KAILUA HI 17 32 M 14 30-34 2:42:41.8 12:25/M
122 YUMI SEAVEY HONOLULU HI 30 38 F 7 35-39 2:42:44.4 12:25/M
123 RYAN LAMB KANEOHE HI 144 30 M 15 30-34 2:44:13.2 12:32/M
124 NATALIE LAMB KANEOHE HI 143 33 F 15 30-34 2:44:13.5 12:32/M
125 RANDY RUSTMAN AIEA HI 204 47 M 10 45-49 2:44:28.8 12:33/M
126 KALINSKIE GILLIAM JBPHH HI 287 22 M 12 20-24 2:44:39.8 12:34/M
127 GREG DAVIS AIEA HI 104 36 M 15 35-39 2:44:45.3 12:35/M
128 SETH ROBINS LAIE HI 341 33 M 16 30-34 2:45:05.5 12:36/M
129 CRAIG EARNSHAW PARK CITY UT 214 61 M 1 60-64 2:45:28.6 12:38/M
130 JASON SEALY HONOLULU HI 189 36 M 16 35-39 2:45:51.2 12:40/M
131 NORIKO INOUE TOKYO JPN 250 55 F 1 55-59 2:46:14.3 12:41/M
132 KAILEE CARLSON HONOLULU HI 248 21 F 5 20-24 2:47:09.0 12:46/M
133 MALIA BOYD HONOLULU HI 241 46 F 5 45-49 2:47:09.1 12:46/M
134 TONY BARNHILL HONOLULU HI 325 38 M 17 35-39 2:47:28.0 12:47/M
135 JOEY CARTER HONOLULU HI 13 35 M 18 35-39 2:47:30.7 12:47/M
136 KRISTI CASADY LINCOLN NE 320 38 F 8 35-39 2:47:48.6 12:49/M
137 COURTNEY D'AGOSTINO HALEIWA HI 113 40 F 6 40-44 2:48:14.9 12:51/M
138 KRISTINA HART WAHAIWA HI 66 31 F 16 30-34 2:48:22.3 12:51/M
139 JESSICA GELLERT HALEIWA HI 180 30 F 17 30-34 2:49:12.2 12:55/M
140 AUDREY SCOTT KAILUA HI 343 20 F 6 20-24 2:50:43.3 13:02/M
141 JOHN SPEED KAILUA HI 65 41 M 8 40-44 2:50:48.8 13:02/M
142 ALICE YANG ATHENS GA 188 22 F 7 20-24 2:50:56.4 13:03/M
143 LINDSEY WILLIAMS SAN DIEGO CA 195 34 F 18 30-34 2:51:30.1 13:05/M
144 ALEXANDER PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 156 27 M 12 25-29 2:51:58.7 13:08/M
145 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 155 27 F 6 25-29 2:51:58.9 13:08/M
146 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 38 44 F 7 40-44 2:52:15.4 13:09/M
147 DIANA BOBZENER ENNISMORE ON 166 30 F 19 30-34 2:52:46.3 13:11/M
148 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 344 40 M 9 40-44 2:52:46.3 13:11/M
149 PETER HELTO KAILUA HI 33 33 M 17 30-34 2:53:18.4 13:14/M
150 JAMES THEODOS HONOLULU HI 225 23 M 13 20-24 2:53:30.4 13:15/M
151 EDWARD CHESTER HALEIWA HI 232 29 M 13 25-29 2:54:05.3 13:17/M
152 ANTWON PARKER MILILANI HI 296 39 M 19 35-39 2:54:08.4 13:18/M
153 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 151 43 M 10 40-44 2:54:09.9 13:18/M
154 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 59 32 M 18 30-34 2:54:12.1 13:18/M
155 RIMPOO SINGH NEW YORK NY 158 35 M 20 35-39 2:54:34.9 13:20/M
156 SONAL KUMAR NEW YORK NY 157 34 F 20 30-34 2:54:35.0 13:20/M
157 JEROME DENIZ KAILUA HI 141 31 M 19 30-34 2:56:15.5 13:27/M
158 NICOLE MAYNARD HONOLULU HI 306 33 F 21 30-34 2:57:14.3 13:32/M
159 MICHAEL MAYNARD HONOLULU HI 307 32 M 20 30-34 2:57:14.4 13:32/M
160 AJRI MCARTHUR LAIE HI 154 28 F 7 25-29 2:57:28.1 13:33/M
161 LANDON RANKER AIEA HI 237 45 M 11 45-49 2:57:37.2 13:34/M
162 ROXIE ADAMS KANEOHE HI 289 28 F 8 25-29 2:57:57.4 13:35/M
163 BLAIR SAMPSON RICHLAND WA 53 45 M 12 45-49 2:58:19.1 13:37/M
164 ROBERT MEROLLIS PORTLAND OR 83 34 M 21 30-34 2:58:39.9 13:38/M
165 NATASHA MENDOZA JBPHH HI 256 27 F 9 25-29 2:58:48.8 13:39/M
166 LEIMOMI ATTWOOD AIEA HI 196 36 F 9 35-39 2:58:55.8 13:39/M
167 IAN ATTWOOD AIEA HI 197 34 M 22 30-34 2:58:56.1 13:40/M
168 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 44 50 F 1 50-54 2:59:19.1 13:41/M
169 KOHYA FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 45 51 M 9 50-54 2:59:19.4 13:41/M
170 SHAKINE CHARLES EWA BEACH HI 25 36 F 10 35-39 3:01:25.2 13:51/M
171 MYKO MOLINA HONOLULU HI 208 35 M 21 35-39 3:01:45.0 13:52/M
172 KRISTA MAE LITTLETON HONOLULU HI 294 30 F 22 30-34 3:02:40.0 13:57/M
173 SEAN TRULZSCH HONOLULU HI 332 30 M 23 30-34 3:03:36.7 14:01/M
174 SCOTT FRIEDRICH KAILUA HI 272 36 M 22 35-39 3:03:39.2 14:01/M
175 DAPHNE HEMMINGS KANEOHE HI 149 46 F 6 45-49 3:05:38.1 14:10/M
176 ZACHARY JONES KAILUA HI 315 31 M 24 30-34 3:05:46.1 14:11/M
177 MELISSA GOMES KAILUA HI 276 25 F 10 25-29 3:05:59.8 14:12/M
178 RYAN YANAGISAWA KAILUA HI 257 45 M 13 45-49 3:06:43.3 14:15/M
179 HIROKI HORITO HAYAKAWA-SIROYAMA 231 43 M 11 40-44 3:07:03.4 14:17/M
180 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 20 49 M 14 45-49 3:07:40.5 14:20/M
181 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 247 59 M 3 55-59 3:07:55.2 14:21/M
182 CHARLEY FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 277 26 M 14 25-29 3:07:55.5 14:21/M
183 CLAUDE ELMORE KAPOLEI HI 297 41 M 12 40-44 3:08:05.1 14:21/M
184 CHRISTINE KAHUENA LAIE HI 260 49 F 7 45-49 3:08:06.8 14:22/M
185 PAULA TAIBI KAILUA HI 170 40 F 8 40-44 3:08:09.6 14:22/M
186 ALEXANDRIA DOVERI PORTLAND OR 82 28 F 11 25-29 3:08:17.8 14:22/M
187 DAN BRUSH RENO NV 112 52 M 10 50-54 3:08:43.0 14:24/M
188 RICHARD GLASSMAN WEST LINN OR 58 52 M 11 50-54 3:09:26.2 14:28/M
189 JASON MILLER WAHIAWA HI 145 36 M 23 35-39 3:09:33.4 14:28/M
190 BRITTANY LEDBETTER WAILAUA HI 165 25 F 12 25-29 3:09:43.8 14:29/M
191 KENNETH COLLINS ATHENS GA 259 57 M 4 55-59 3:09:58.3 14:30/M
192 JAMES SENTMAN NAPERVILLE IL 209 46 M 15 45-49 3:10:35.4 14:33/M
193 ANNESSA MUSGROVE HONOLULU HI 273 28 F 13 25-29 3:11:25.1 14:37/M
194 VAN WISHINGRAD HONOLULU HAWAII 271 30 M 25 30-34 3:11:26.2 14:37/M
195 GEOFF MATTOON MILILANI HI 200 25 M 15 25-29 3:11:37.7 14:38/M
196 TRAVIS HYLTON KAAAWA HI 184 46 M 16 45-49 3:12:12.7 14:40/M
197 ROBERT BOWER WAHIAWA HI 199 28 M 16 25-29 3:12:27.7 14:41/M
198 ROSALIE LEINER HONOLULU HI 94 28 F 14 25-29 3:12:49.8 14:43/M
199 RAYMOND WIGGIN HONOLULU HI 107 31 M 26 30-34 3:13:09.0 14:45/M
200 MARY RESMAN WAIALUA HI 160 22 F 8 20-24 3:14:55.1 14:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 COLLEEN MCENEARNEY WAIALUA HI 159 26 F 15 25-29 3:14:55.2 14:53/M
202 DAN GHRAMM CLEVELAND OH 135 42 M 13 40-44 3:16:02.9 14:58/M
203 AMANDA GHRAMM CLEVELAND OH 136 43 F 9 40-44 3:16:03.0 14:58/M
204 BEV BRIDGES HONOLULU HI 218 53 F 2 50-54 3:16:22.0 14:59/M
205 ANNE OCONNOR-SMITH SATELLITE BEACH FL 97 49 F 8 45-49 3:17:03.0 15:03/M
206 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI 281 52 M 12 50-54 3:17:07.1 15:03/M
207 BEN MILLER KAILUA HI 336 34 M 27 30-34 3:17:53.7 15:06/M
208 WANDA SOTO WAHIAWA HI 205 36 F 11 35-39 3:20:32.3 15:18/M
209 TAYLOR JOHNSON COLUMBIA MO 288 26 M 17 25-29 3:20:32.8 15:18/M
210 NICHOLAS DUESLER KANEOHE HI 77 24 M 14 20-24 3:20:39.2 15:19/M
211 BRITNEY THORNTON KANEOHE HI 76 22 F 9 20-24 3:20:39.2 15:19/M
212 BOBBI HART EWA BEACH HI 55 36 F 12 35-39 3:21:35.3 15:23/M
213 JEANINE JONES HONOLULU HI 210 33 F 23 30-34 3:22:09.6 15:26/M
214 MEGAN MORIARITY KAILUA HI 173 35 F 13 35-39 3:22:56.7 15:29/M
215 THERESA POEHLMAN AIEA HI 252 23 F 10 20-24 3:23:42.2 15:33/M
216 VICTORIA BLACK EWA BEACH HI 139 25 F 16 25-29 3:25:16.5 15:40/M
217 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 211 66 M 1 65-99 3:25:49.9 15:43/M
218 GAYLE KABELITZ OKLAHOMA CITY OK 227 52 F 3 50-54 3:27:49.7 15:52/M
219 AMANDA THRASHER PEARL CITY HI 261 27 F 17 25-29 3:30:31.4 16:04/M
220 ZACHARY THRASHER PEARL CITY HI 262 29 F 18 25-29 3:30:31.6 16:04/M
221 BRETT WILSON HONOLULU HI 26 43 M 14 40-44 3:31:49.9 16:10/M
222 JANIE WILSON HONOLULU HI 27 43 F 10 40-44 3:31:50.4 16:10/M
223 CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI 101 50 M 13 50-54 3:33:24.5 16:17/M
224 RENEE WEHRLY WAHIAWA HI 304 23 F 11 20-24 3:36:29.4 16:32/M
225 APRIL ORR WAHIAWA HI 282 34 F 24 30-34 3:38:55.5 16:43/M
226 CHAD ORR WAHIAWA HI 285 36 M 24 35-39 3:38:55.8 16:43/M
227 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 206 59 M 5 55-59 3:39:49.1 16:47/M
228 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 153 58 F 2 55-59 3:40:41.5 16:51/M
229 MARLEE ELSTON HONOLULU HI 34 24 F 12 20-24 3:40:58.2 16:52/M
230 MAYRA MORALES HONOLULU HI 176 25 F 19 25-29 3:41:13.0 16:53/M
231 GEORGIA BRISCOE LAFAYETTE CO 24 68 F 1 65-99 3:45:08.6 17:11/M
232 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 220 40 F 11 40-44 3:49:10.9 17:30/M
233 RHYAN CIRRITO WAHIAWA HI 322 18 F 1 15-19 3:50:38.4 17:36/M
234 HOLLY EVANS WAHIAWA HI 84 31 F 25 30-34 3:50:39.1 17:36/M
235 SAMANTHA MONTGOMERY KAILUA HI 179 29 F 20 25-29 3:50:47.0 17:37/M
236 MICHELLE BAILEY KANEOHE HI 181 24 F 13 20-24 3:50:47.8 17:37/M
237 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 21 61 M 2 60-64 3:55:28.2 17:58/M
238 JOE LEWIS JR. WAIANAE HI 293 57 M 6 55-59 3:57:43.2 18:09/M
239 MIKE STEVENSON MERIDIAN ID 230 40 M 15 40-44 3:58:53.2 18:14/M
240 JESSICA STEVENSON MERIDIAN ID 229 37 F 14 35-39 3:59:01.2 18:15/M
241 AMRUTA KALVIT HONOLULU HI 73 28 F 21 25-29 4:07:14.2 18:52/M
242 MICHELLE REGN MILILANI HI 11 52 F 4 50-54 4:13:55.2 19:23/M
243 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 16 41 F 12 40-44 4:19:14.0 19:47/M
244 SHARON BRUSH RENO NV 111 48 F 9 45-49 4:19:14.6 19:47/M
245 TIM MELVIN BLANCHARD OK 51 51 M 14 50-54 4:31:43.3 20:45/M
246 TENA COPPEDGE BLANCHARD OK 63 45 F 10 45-49 4:31:45.2 20:45/M
247 PATIENCE THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 316 29 F 22 25-29 4:31:51.2 20:45/M
248 LOKELANI MITCHELL HONOLULU HI 312 29 F 23 25-29 4:31:54.2 20:45/M
249 DAN WALKER HALEIWA HI 219 74 M 2 65-99 4:32:28.2 20:48/M