Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Results By Time Line

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 HUMBERTO BAEZA HONOLULU HI 268 27 M 1 Top Fin 1:35:15.8 7:16/M
2 SAMUEL BYBEE LAIE HI 284 22 M 2 Top Fin 1:39:34.3 7:36/M
3 POLINA CARLSON KAILUA HI 192 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:40:24.6 7:40/M
4 JILL THOMPSON KAILUA HI 273 28 F 2 Top Fin 1:40:29.3 7:40/M
5 CHRISTIAN DURNEY LAIE HI 229 20 M 3 Top Fin 1:44:25.2 7:58/M
6 JARED IRELAND WAHIAWA HI 25 42 M 1 40-44 1:45:47.8 8:05/M
7 LIAM MALANAPHY BROOKLYN NY 187 51 M 1 50-54 1:49:56.5 8:24/M
8 SHAWNA PING KAILUA HI 140 35 F 3 Top Fin 1:50:52.2 8:28/M
9 BILLY WONG 294 35 M 1 35-39 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
10 GRIFFIN BOLAN HONOLULU HI 186 23 M 1 20-24 1:53:10.1 8:38/M
11 NANDOR SZOTAK KANEOHE HI 177 34 M 1 30-34 1:53:20.6 8:39/M
12 RYAN MOORE KAILUA HI 136 38 M 2 35-39 1:54:51.7 8:46/M
13 TYLER CORMAN PEARL HARBOR HI 274 22 M 2 20-24 1:55:26.0 8:49/M
14 GARY RESPICIO EWA BEACH HI 155 37 M 3 35-39 1:55:32.2 8:49/M
15 KENDALL JOHNSON ENGLEWOOD CO 131 25 F 1 25-29 1:55:45.3 8:50/M
16 BRIAN WYLAND HALEIWA HI 199 30 M 2 30-34 1:55:49.7 8:50/M
17 KEN SEGELHORST WAHIAWA HI 255 35 M 4 35-39 1:58:05.6 9:01/M
18 LUCIAN DUCHAINE HONOLULU HI 225 23 M 3 20-24 1:58:11.3 9:01/M
19 AMBER FOSTER SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 278 38 F 1 35-39 1:58:24.3 9:02/M
20 CORINNE STERNECKERT HONOLULU HI 185 40 F 1 40-44 1:58:33.5 9:03/M
21 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 11 70 M 1 65-99 1:58:52.3 9:04/M
22 STEPHEN SHIELDS HONOLULU HI 167 28 M 1 25-29 1:59:53.7 9:09/M
23 NICHOLAS GERACI KAILUA HI 175 28 M 2 25-29 2:00:27.4 9:12/M
24 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 288 52 M 2 50-54 2:02:06.4 9:19/M
25 JONATHAN SHIRLEY HALEIWA HI 239 43 M 2 40-44 2:02:24.0 9:21/M
26 TAYLOR SAMORA-DIETZ PEARL CITY HI 68 25 M 3 25-29 2:02:56.3 9:23/M
27 LEANNA CARROLL LAIE HI 198 18 F 1 15-19 2:03:05.3 9:24/M
28 ANDREW MISCOVICH KAILUA HI 276 23 M 4 20-24 2:05:13.3 9:34/M
29 FELIX MELENDEZ KAILUA HI 139 36 M 5 35-39 2:05:15.3 9:34/M
30 KEVIN GOEHRING HONOLULU HI 18 28 M 4 25-29 2:05:37.1 9:35/M
31 ZHENG GONG DALIAN LIAONING 102 38 M 6 35-39 2:05:38.8 9:35/M
32 NATHANIEL HERRON CLARKESVILLE GA 65 37 M 7 35-39 2:07:07.6 9:42/M
33 ANDREW KNOFCZYNSKI KAILUA HI 209 31 M 3 30-34 2:08:47.2 9:50/M
34 YASH HOLBROOK APO AE 165 53 M 3 50-54 2:09:37.8 9:54/M
35 JORDAN CORTEZ GILBERT AZ 180 23 M 5 20-24 2:09:51.7 9:55/M
36 NOAH ANDERSON KANEOHE HI 248 13 M 1 10-14 2:11:04.4 10:00/M
37 J KORCAL AIEA HI 40 61 M 1 60-64 2:11:05.8 10:00/M
38 BEAU BOICE HAUULA HI 28 31 M 4 30-34 2:11:20.9 10:02/M
39 YANG WANG DALIAN LIAONING 104 45 F 1 45-49 2:11:50.3 10:04/M
40 LIANSHENG JIANG DALIAN LIAONING 110 65 M 2 65-99 2:11:50.3 10:04/M
41 GRANT KARR HONOLULU HI 107 25 M 5 25-29 2:12:59.1 10:09/M
42 KATHRYN BLACKBURN LAIE HI 254 18 F 2 15-19 2:13:09.4 10:10/M
43 JEFFREY PETERSON HONOLULU HI 12 36 M 8 35-39 2:13:38.2 10:12/M
44 DANIEL MENDE HONOLULU HI 245 32 M 5 30-34 2:14:15.4 10:15/M
45 CRAIG MACHOLZ MISSOULA MT 282 43 M 3 40-44 2:14:20.2 10:15/M
46 DANA HESTER KAILUA HI 227 36 F 2 35-39 2:14:53.7 10:18/M
47 SEAN HUTCHINSON HONOLULU HI 236 30 M 6 30-34 2:14:59.5 10:18/M
48 ADAM SCHORNACK WAHIAWA HI 69 31 M 7 30-34 2:15:15.7 10:19/M
49 LAUREN BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI 72 37 F 3 35-39 2:15:27.8 10:20/M
50 LAUREN WEED LAIE HI 204 22 F 1 20-24 2:15:32.7 10:21/M
51 LISA HAHN-WOERNLE HONOLULU HI 86 32 F 1 30-34 2:15:38.1 10:21/M
52 AARON MADDEN KAILUA HI 280 23 M 6 20-24 2:17:02.8 10:28/M
53 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 251 40 F 2 40-44 2:17:25.0 10:29/M
54 GINNY BRADSHAW MENLO PARK CA 41 33 F 2 30-34 2:17:41.0 10:31/M
55 JILLIAN CARTER KAILUA HI 99 20 F 2 20-24 2:18:08.2 10:33/M
56 KRYSTA WATERS WAIALUA HI 243 34 F 3 30-34 2:18:23.1 10:34/M
57 CHRISTOPHER BOYER WAHIAWA HI 57 46 M 1 45-49 2:18:23.6 10:34/M
58 JESSIE EAKINS LAIE HI 147 21 F 3 20-24 2:18:29.8 10:34/M
59 KELLY JOHNSON AIEA HI 179 35 F 4 35-39 2:18:31.3 10:34/M
60 IAN QUINO FERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 219 31 M 8 30-34 2:18:37.4 10:35/M
61 SARA MCALLASTER HONOLULU HI 275 23 F 4 20-24 2:18:57.5 10:36/M
62 RANDALL BATZER FORT MYER VA 201 29 M 6 25-29 2:19:31.2 10:39/M
63 ANDREA PALMIOTTO HONOLULU HI 205 32 F 4 30-34 2:19:45.1 10:40/M
64 DANIEL KAWAMOTO AIEA HI 218 43 M 4 40-44 2:20:15.3 10:42/M
65 SHANGSHANG CHEN EWA BEACH HI 174 31 M 9 30-34 2:20:59.9 10:46/M
66 ALICIA PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 156 29 F 2 25-29 2:21:32.2 10:48/M
67 VICTOR COLON HONOLULU HI 256 33 M 10 30-34 2:21:34.9 10:48/M
68 ERIK LUND HONOLULU HI 42 30 M 11 30-34 2:22:26.0 10:52/M
69 ANDRES POLIFRONI KAILUA HI 173 34 M 12 30-34 2:22:54.2 10:55/M
70 MARIA TUTTLE MCBH OR 108 38 F 5 35-39 2:23:07.0 10:55/M
71 ALINA PIUNNO KAPOLEI HI 189 30 F 5 30-34 2:23:16.4 10:56/M
72 JIN WANG DALIAN LIAONING 103 51 F 1 50-54 2:23:37.6 10:58/M
73 DANIEL MINTZER KAPOLEI HI 210 31 M 13 30-34 2:23:54.9 10:59/M
74 JULIAN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 230 35 M 9 35-39 2:24:03.4 11:00/M
75 ROY KIM LOS ANGELES CA 263 37 M 10 35-39 2:24:39.3 11:03/M
76 ENRIQUE AVILA KAPOLEI HI 123 30 M 14 30-34 2:26:00.1 11:09/M
77 SCOTT FISHER MILILANI HI 169 28 M 7 25-29 2:26:45.2 11:12/M
78 MEG HELF SACKETS HARBOR NY 214 32 F 6 30-34 2:27:03.4 11:14/M
79 CLINT ADAIR WAIALUA HI 215 38 M 11 35-39 2:27:03.6 11:14/M
80 MARK BRADSHAW PASADENA CA 34 36 M 12 35-39 2:27:06.3 11:14/M
81 NATEE KIETCHAI WAIPAHU HI 67 49 M 2 45-49 2:27:21.1 11:15/M
82 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 36 55 M 1 55-59 2:27:44.3 11:17/M
83 JENNIFER BEIERLE HONOLULU HI 223 27 F 3 25-29 2:27:59.9 11:18/M
84 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 266 61 M 2 60-64 2:28:25.7 11:20/M
85 AMANDA DALE KAILUA HI 16 40 F 3 40-44 2:28:52.1 11:22/M
86 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 247 35 F 6 35-39 2:29:18.4 11:24/M
87 RICH SICKLER HONOLULU HI 269 55 M 2 55-59 2:31:07.5 11:32/M
88 APRIL BABCOCK KAILUA HI 197 38 F 7 35-39 2:31:28.3 11:34/M
89 NINA M HASLER KAILUA KONA HI 202 43 F 4 40-44 2:31:34.3 11:34/M
90 REBECCA MILLER LAIE HI 298 35 F 8 35-39 2:31:38.4 11:35/M
91 KENDRA SHEPPARD WAHIAWA HI 261 23 F 5 20-24 2:31:43.5 11:35/M
92 EVE GONZALES SAN ANTONIO TX 182 18 F 3 15-19 2:31:52.5 11:36/M
93 ERIN HOTTINGER KAILUA HI 286 38 F 9 35-39 2:32:08.4 11:37/M
94 SIERA RASMUSSEN LAIE HI 250 20 F 6 20-24 2:32:26.5 11:38/M
95 LEAH RASMUSSEN FAIRBANKS AK 148 18 F 4 15-19 2:32:28.4 11:38/M
96 TOM DUNHAM LAIE HI 249 64 M 3 60-64 2:32:28.9 11:38/M
97 MELISSA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 77 24 F 7 20-24 2:32:53.0 11:40/M
98 JOSH SIMS GREENWOOD SC 113 37 M 13 35-39 2:33:15.4 11:42/M
99 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 47 41 F 5 40-44 2:34:02.2 11:45/M
100 KRAIG ANDREWS KAILUA HI 59 34 M 15 30-34 2:34:43.3 11:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 212 68 M 3 65-99 2:34:51.4 11:49/M
102 TIM CURLETT KAILUA HI 132 34 M 16 30-34 2:35:10.7 11:51/M
103 MARIANNE LOHEIDE WAHIAWA HI 257 34 F 7 30-34 2:35:19.1 11:51/M
104 ESMERALDA ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 85 37 F 10 35-39 2:35:19.3 11:51/M
105 HERSON AMAYA-JIMENZ HONOLULU HI 176 24 M 7 20-24 2:35:51.1 11:54/M
106 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 232 50 F 2 50-54 2:35:56.9 11:54/M
107 TYLER JOHANSEN KAILUA HI 142 33 M 17 30-34 2:36:10.3 11:55/M
108 JUSTIN GREGORY WAIALUA HI 283 35 M 14 35-39 2:37:17.7 12:00/M
109 ERIN CAMPBELL LAIE HI 154 37 F 11 35-39 2:38:01.5 12:04/M
110 MIKI PECORARO MILILANI HI 289 36 F 12 35-39 2:38:41.7 12:07/M
111 LAURA JONIKAITIS WAIALUA HI 279 31 F 8 30-34 2:39:06.9 12:09/M
112 NICHOLAS PERANTEAU KANEOHE HI 211 31 M 18 30-34 2:39:11.5 12:09/M
113 JANELLE PERANTEAU KANEOHE HI 213 30 F 9 30-34 2:39:12.5 12:09/M
114 CYDNEE EAVES LAIE HI 260 18 F 5 15-19 2:39:38.0 12:11/M
115 CHRISTOPHER BINNINGS MILILANI HI 234 39 M 15 35-39 2:39:47.1 12:12/M
116 ABBY WHITE LAIE HI 228 21 F 8 20-24 2:39:51.2 12:12/M
117 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 75 45 M 3 45-49 2:40:02.8 12:13/M
118 ERI BINNINGS MILILANI HI 233 34 F 10 30-34 2:40:04.8 12:13/M
119 VANESSA POLIFRONI KAILUA HI 172 34 F 11 30-34 2:40:14.7 12:14/M
120 LAUREN RICHARDSON GREAT FALLS VA 118 18 F 6 15-19 2:40:18.6 12:14/M
121 CURRAN SCHENCK WAIALUA HI 242 31 M 19 30-34 2:41:29.2 12:20/M
122 JULIO TORRES KAILUA HI 271 35 M 16 35-39 2:41:49.4 12:21/M
123 OSKAR HARTBRICH HONOLULU HI 246 30 M 20 30-34 2:41:54.7 12:22/M
124 TYLER HOCHSCHWENDER WAIPAHU HI 112 30 M 21 30-34 2:42:59.8 12:26/M
125 VANNA PORTER PEARL CITY HI 76 32 F 12 30-34 2:43:03.2 12:27/M
126 NICOLE BLEIDISTEL HONOLULU HI 141 27 F 4 25-29 2:43:07.6 12:27/M
127 BRANDON MIAL FALLS CHURCH VA 83 29 M 8 25-29 2:43:08.7 12:27/M
128 ROSS BARNES KANEOHE HI 43 59 M 3 55-59 2:44:13.2 12:32/M
129 TESS COCHRAN KANEOHE HI 221 44 F 6 40-44 2:45:37.1 12:39/M
130 SHAWN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 241 34 M 22 30-34 2:46:00.5 12:40/M
131 CAMILLA DICKSON LAIE HI 145 23 F 9 20-24 2:47:10.5 12:46/M
132 EVAN DICKSON LOVETTSVILLE VA 146 23 M 8 20-24 2:47:11.0 12:46/M
133 JULIO NIEVES PEARL CITY HI 74 34 M 23 30-34 2:47:15.0 12:46/M
134 SARA HERTENSTEIN HONOLULU HI 150 37 F 13 35-39 2:47:44.7 12:48/M
135 IRENE SINGLES HONOLULU HI 272 33 F 13 30-34 2:48:27.7 12:52/M
136 BRUCE BRERETON ANACORTES WA 96 63 M 4 60-64 2:48:40.6 12:53/M
137 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 119 33 F 14 30-34 2:49:13.1 12:55/M
138 JOSHUA WIDICK HONOLULU HI 226 34 M 24 30-34 2:49:22.7 12:56/M
139 JOSHUA COLE HONOLULU HI 224 27 M 9 25-29 2:49:36.1 12:57/M
140 TAWNYA BRISKIN LAIE HI 231 45 F 2 45-49 2:49:40.2 12:57/M
141 DANIEL HALLMAN WAIPAHU HI 62 36 M 17 35-39 2:50:19.4 13:00/M
142 BRANDON OLIVEIRA EWA BEACH HI 115 40 M 5 40-44 2:51:03.9 13:03/M
143 DANE MAGOON HONOLULU HI 206 48 M 4 45-49 2:51:10.4 13:04/M
144 STEVEN HARRISON WAIALUA HI 98 40 M 6 40-44 2:51:42.1 13:06/M
145 LEE MACHOLZ MISSOULA MT 281 41 F 7 40-44 2:51:52.2 13:07/M
146 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 84 45 M 5 45-49 2:51:58.8 13:08/M
147 LINDSAY TRINIDAD EWA BEACH HI 207 32 F 15 30-34 2:52:16.2 13:09/M
148 ALISSA ROSELL OGDEN KS 81 29 F 5 25-29 2:52:16.7 13:09/M
149 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 295 52 M 4 50-54 2:52:19.1 13:09/M
150 ANNA ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 244 49 F 3 45-49 2:52:20.1 13:09/M
151 MIKE VASAYA WAHIAWA HI 267 31 M 25 30-34 2:52:31.8 13:10/M
152 GABE FOREMAN HONOLULU HI 238 45 M 6 45-49 2:52:32.3 13:10/M
153 LOREN WERNER WAIALUA HI 64 39 M 18 35-39 2:52:52.1 13:12/M
154 MARIO ALVARADO KAILUA HI 137 31 M 26 30-34 2:53:11.5 13:13/M
155 ARLENE ALLEN KAILUA HI 157 38 F 14 35-39 2:53:23.0 13:14/M
156 JESICA MATSUOKA MAKAWELI HI 87 38 F 15 35-39 2:53:31.3 13:15/M
157 JAMIE FIELDS RAPID CITY SD 252 41 F 8 40-44 2:54:13.9 13:18/M
158 ANDREA LAWRENCE HONOLULU HI 133 23 F 10 20-24 2:54:27.8 13:19/M
159 DAVID KELLEY 287 30 M 27 30-34 2:54:34.1 13:20/M
160 JON LAI KANEOHE HI 95 32 M 28 30-34 2:54:44.1 13:20/M
161 VAURAVEE VISAVAVERASAK KAILUA HI 90 32 F 16 30-34 2:54:44.1 13:20/M
162 RICHARD HUERTA KAPOLEI HI 63 42 M 7 40-44 2:55:04.0 13:22/M
163 ROSS ANDERSON KANEOHE HI 237 54 M 5 50-54 2:55:38.9 13:24/M
164 SUSAN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 194 45 F 4 45-49 2:55:51.4 13:25/M
165 ALEX LINDSTROM NORTH SALT LAKE UT 109 30 M 29 30-34 2:56:39.5 13:29/M
166 JAMES GRAFF MILILANI HI 144 33 M 30 30-34 2:56:55.4 13:30/M
167 KRISTINE HOCHSCHWENDER WAIPAHU HI 111 28 F 6 25-29 2:56:57.1 13:30/M
168 ALEXANDRA HAYWORTH FOREST PARK IL 200 22 F 11 20-24 2:57:20.2 13:32/M
169 BELINDA BARNES KANEOHE HI 46 54 F 3 50-54 2:57:30.9 13:33/M
170 DEBORAH WEBER KAILUA HI 235 42 F 9 40-44 2:58:38.3 13:38/M
171 JOSHUA KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 290 27 M 10 25-29 2:58:59.8 13:40/M
172 KRYSTAL JOY KELLEY JBPPH HI 196 27 F 7 25-29 2:59:33.5 13:42/M
173 EMILY HART WAHIAWA HI 296 37 F 16 35-39 2:59:39.4 13:43/M
174 ROSS CARPONELLO LINCOLNSHIRE IL 299 38 M 19 35-39 3:00:11.2 13:45/M
175 JASON MARQUART COLORADO SPRINGS CO 53 43 M 8 40-44 3:02:23.7 13:55/M
176 JESSICA MATHYS KAILUA HI 183 39 F 17 35-39 3:03:38.1 14:01/M
177 YESENIA MENDOZA KAILUA HI 184 35 F 18 35-39 3:03:41.9 14:01/M
178 ALICIA MARQUET KAILUA HI 259 31 F 17 30-34 3:04:28.8 14:05/M
179 BROOK OTERO KAPOLEI HI 60 33 F 18 30-34 3:04:33.1 14:05/M
180 CANDACE HALUSKA KAILUA HI 168 31 F 19 30-34 3:05:01.0 14:07/M
181 CELESTE GUESS KANEOHE HI 162 32 F 20 30-34 3:05:02.1 14:07/M
182 GRACIE ANDERSON KAILUA HI 203 37 F 19 35-39 3:05:02.2 14:07/M
183 ROSALIE LEINER KAILUA HI 161 30 F 21 30-34 3:05:28.5 14:09/M
184 TAMAE YAMASAKI MILILANI HI 61 37 F 20 35-39 3:07:47.0 14:20/M
185 MICAH ALAYVILLA LIHUE HI 262 27 M 11 25-29 3:08:13.2 14:22/M
186 BRANDI BUTLER KAILUA HI 264 30 F 22 30-34 3:08:19.4 14:23/M
187 WADE CARTER KAILUA HI 100 50 M 6 50-54 3:08:52.4 14:25/M
188 HUSTON LADNER HONOLULU HI 291 43 M 9 40-44 3:09:25.9 14:28/M
189 ARIEL MORSE KASILOF AK 44 38 F 21 35-39 3:09:55.1 14:30/M
190 LESLEY DORSEY KAILUA HI 21 37 F 22 35-39 3:10:25.3 14:32/M
191 CÉLINE ZÜRCHER BASEL CH 159 28 F 8 25-29 3:10:41.9 14:33/M
192 MICHEL KOHLER BASEL CH 160 38 M 20 35-39 3:10:42.5 14:33/M
193 MYKO MOLINA HONOLULU HI 13 37 M 21 35-39 3:11:38.5 14:38/M
194 BONNIE PARNELL ALPHARETTA GA 24 43 F 10 40-44 3:13:19.5 14:45/M
195 JUDY PARNELL AUSTIN TX 23 64 F 1 60-64 3:13:19.7 14:45/M
196 NAMI NELSON MILILANI HI 38 43 F 11 40-44 3:13:40.2 14:47/M
197 KARINA KRYGOWSKI KANEOHE HI 270 34 F 23 30-34 3:13:50.7 14:48/M
198 GERRY BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI 73 42 M 10 40-44 3:14:15.1 14:50/M
199 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 240 27 F 9 25-29 3:14:17.3 14:50/M
200 HARUNA ROSENFELD KAPOLEI HI 39 42 F 12 40-44 3:14:56.8 14:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 JOHN NAGATOSHI HONOLULU HI 35 32 M 31 30-34 3:15:53.7 14:57/M
202 WEN CHEN NICEVILLE FL 217 30 F 24 30-34 3:16:34.2 15:00/M
203 SHAWN MCDORMAN NICEVILLE FL 216 26 M 12 25-29 3:16:34.3 15:00/M
204 JESSE FAULKNER WAHIAWA HI 220 36 M 22 35-39 3:17:57.6 15:07/M
205 SARAH ARNESEN SANDY UT 158 29 F 10 25-29 3:19:02.4 15:12/M
206 DAVID POWER HONOLULU HI 149 41 M 11 40-44 3:20:27.4 15:18/M
207 BLAINE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 101 46 M 7 45-49 3:21:09.6 15:21/M
208 AIMEE KOBASHIGAWA 300 29 F 11 25-29 3:21:09.6 15:21/M
209 JEANNIE LY HONOLULU HI 30 29 F 12 25-29 3:23:26.4 15:32/M
210 MARIBETH THOMPSON WAIALUA HI 54 47 F 5 45-49 3:23:36.3 15:33/M
211 REBECCA TUCKWELL MILILANI HI 297 31 F 25 30-34 3:23:44.3 15:33/M
212 AISHA CONNORS AIEA HI 292 28 F 13 25-29 3:25:49.7 15:43/M
213 ALISON BARTON MIDVALE UT 66 31 F 26 30-34 3:26:20.5 15:45/M
214 JEREE GRIMES YORKTOWN VA 170 39 F 23 35-39 3:30:31.0 16:04/M
215 ANGEL NAIVALU ST. GEORGE UT 48 40 F 13 40-44 3:36:08.8 16:30/M
216 JAMIE BORUP REXBURG ID 71 33 F 27 30-34 3:36:09.0 16:30/M
217 KESHIA RODRIGUEZ POCATELLO ID 58 28 F 14 25-29 3:36:32.1 16:32/M
218 KATIE VRAJICH ATASCADERO CA 70 32 F 28 30-34 3:36:32.1 16:32/M
219 SHIRLYN WANLASS SAINT GEORGE UT 49 35 F 24 35-39 3:36:32.3 16:32/M
220 YUMIKO TAKATA AIEA HI 37 40 F 14 40-44 3:38:02.8 16:39/M
221 CHRIS LUCAS HONOLULU HI 153 45 M 8 45-49 3:41:59.5 16:57/M
222 DONNA CRUZ MILILANI HI 33 50 F 4 50-54 3:46:11.3 17:16/M
223 JOAQUIN RUBALCAVA, JR. HOUSTON TX 32 67 M 4 65-99 3:55:06.7 17:57/M
224 TABITHA LOPEZ ROCKLIN CA 208 34 F 29 30-34 4:01:51.1 18:28/M
225 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 116 35 F 25 35-39 4:01:52.8 18:28/M
226 MICHELLE TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 293 37 F 26 35-39 4:03:49.1 18:37/M
227 TEENA CRAIN-SZYMANSKI EWA BEACH HI 125 48 F 6 45-49 4:09:44.4 19:04/M