Hale Koa Hotel Keiki Magic Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 16, 2005


Results By Time Line

OPEN

Female 7 to 8

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

44

LINDSAY TURVOLD

8

4

1:21.8

3:23

3:57.1

1

7:24.9

81.1

0:33.3

1

11:04.1

3:31

24:21.3

2

59

LIAM MCTIGUE

7

6

1:24.0

3:30

1:13.0

5

10:33.8

56.9

0:31.2

3

11:59.1

3:48

25:41.1

3

65

ELLIS AKAMA

8

2

1:17.9

3:13

1:30.5

4

9:54.3

60.6

0:34.5

5

12:50.7

4:04

26:08.0

4

68

KUKI'I FALAHEE

8

3

1:20.1

3:20

1:37.8

9

11:30.6

52.2

0:31.2

2

11:31.8

3:39

26:31.6

5

82

STACI MATSUMOTO

8

5

1:22.6

3:25

1:33.5

8

11:26.3

52.5

0:25.9

4

12:27.1

3:57

27:15.5

6

88

HAILEIGH FRESE

8

10

1:33.9

3:53

2:34.0

2

7:31.0

79.8

1:05.3

14

15:53.1

5:03

28:37.4

7

89

MIRANDA DUPLISSEY

8

12

1:36.8

4:00

2:15.5

6

10:37.3

56.5

0:31.1

8

13:57.0

4:26

28:57.8

8

92

KEHAU HARPSTRITE

7

7

1:25.7

3:33

1:27.1

15

13:10.2

45.6

0:27.5

6

12:59.1

4:07

29:29.6

9

96

KASEY TAMAMOTO

8

14

1:38.3

4:05

1:34.1

7

11:25.3

52.6

0:31.1

13

15:24.4

4:53

30:33.2

10

97

LAUREN Sampson

7

1

1:16.6

3:10

2:08.2

10

12:12.8

49.2

0:30.3

9

14:36.3

4:38

30:44.2

11

98

CAROLINE HOWES

8

11

1:35.5

3:58

1:44.9

14

13:05.0

45.9

0:27.5

7

13:52.2

4:24

30:45.2

12

101

Anela Apo

7

9

1:30.0

3:45

1:21.1

12

12:23.3

48.5

0:31.8

12

15:16.1

4:51

31:02.4

13

108

MICHELE YAMANOHA

8

16

1:48.2

4:30

1:59.2

11

12:16.6

48.9

1:02.6

11

14:50.6

4:43

31:57.3

14

112

ALANA BROWN

7

15

1:38.7

4:05

2:31.8

16

13:30.8

44.4

0:23.9

10

14:36.9

4:38

32:42.2

15

120

MALINA CANSIBOG

8

17

1:54.5

4:45

1:10.4

17

13:50.6

43.4

0:39.0

15

17:05.8

5:25

34:40.4

16

123

ASHLEIGH GEOGHEGAN

7

8

1:26.0

3:35

1:40.3

13

12:50.4

46.8

0:24.9

16

18:49.2

5:58

35:10.8

17

126

VANESSA ROYBAL

7

13

1:37.6

4:03

2:29.1

3

8:28.0

70.9

0:52.2

17

22:44.6

7:13

36:11.6

 

Female 9 to 10

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

41

BRYEE NIHIPALI

9

1

1:03.1

2:38

1:05.4

2

8:59.0

66.8

0:26.3

11

12:24.1

3:56

23:57.9

2

46

MARY MARGARET Deedrick

9

3

1:09.6

2:53

1:04.4

9

10:54.9

55.0

0:21.1

2

10:55.8

3:28

24:25.9

3

53

KIANA HARPSTRITE

9

2

1:06.9

2:45

1:26.6

5

10:24.5

57.7

0:22.1

6

11:34.9

3:40

24:55.1

4

62

SARAH CARLILE

10

13

1:27.8

3:38

1:35.2

13

11:28.3

52.3

0:23.5

3

10:57.2

3:29

25:52.0

5

63

AMANDA CORDES

9

19

1:50.5

4:35

1:55.7

15

11:53.0

50.5

0:26.5

1

9:56.2

3:09

26:02.1

6

67

GRACE WADFORD

9

7

1:18.4

3:15

2:15.8

4

10:16.5

58.4

0:42.4

7

11:48.8

3:45

26:22.0

7

76

NICOLE CONDON

9

6

1:18.2

3:15

1:23.0

10

11:02.2

54.4

0:30.4

12

12:41.5

4:02

26:55.4

8

78

KELSEA WINKLE

10

17

1:39.4

4:08

2:30.5

11

11:02.6

54.4

0:29.7

5

11:22.9

3:37

27:05.2

9

79

VICTORIA ROYBAL

10

10

1:24.8

3:30

2:13.6

7

10:46.8

55.7

0:24.2

10

12:18.2

3:54

27:07.7

10

80

DAWNE C YAMAMOTO

10

12

1:27.0

3:38

1:44.2

12

11:12.7

53.6

0:29.7

9

12:15.0

3:53

27:08.8

11

86

LISA GRANDINETTI

9

20

1:52.3

4:40

2:03.9

17

12:20.6

48.6

0:33.6

4

10:57.2

3:29

27:47.6

12

93

RACHEL FRANCIS

9

18

1:40.1

4:10

2:34.3

18

12:46.0

47.0

0:33.8

8

11:58.1

3:48

29:32.5

13

95

SIERRA SPANN

9

14

1:29.4

3:43

2:56.1

8

10:52.4

55.2

0:33.0

15

14:30.5

4:36

30:21.5

14

104

LAUREN GEOGHEGAN

9

8

1:18.7

3:15

1:45.4

6

10:38.5

56.4

0:24.3

18

17:02.3

5:24

31:09.2

15

106

CALLIE POWELL

9

4

1:14.2

3:05

2:26.3

19

13:09.5

45.6

0:29.9

14

14:20.4

4:33

31:40.4

16

107

STEPHANIE SCHIFFERT

9

22

2:07.6

5:18

2:34.2

14

11:49.6

50.8

0:53.0

13

14:17.1

4:32

31:41.6

17

113

TEHANI AGOSTO

9

11

1:26.2

3:35

3:07.3

1

7:45.3

77.4

0:52.9

20

19:32.1

6:12

32:43.9

18

114

ERICA DONLON

10

5

1:16.0

3:10

1:45.7

20

14:36.9

41.1

0:37.5

16

14:47.8

4:42

33:04.0

19

115

LINDSAY LANGLITZ

10

9

1:21.6

3:23

1:16.9

3

9:37.6

62.4

0:33.9

21

20:26.6

6:29

33:16.7

20

117

ALEEYA Brand

9

15

1:30.2

3:45

2:01.4

16

12:06.5

49.6

0:38.3

19

17:32.5

5:34

33:49.0

21

125

ELIZABETH RITTER

10

16

1:31.9

3:48

1:37.5

21

17:06.6

35.1

0:29.6

17

15:15.0

4:50

36:00.7

22

129

COURTNEY BALLARD

9

21

2:06.2

5:15

3:03.8

22

18:50.0

31.9

0:57.3

22

23:10.5

7:21

48:07.8

 

Female 11 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

CHEYENNE K MURRAY

12

1

1:44.5

4:20

1:33.5

1

5:47.3

104

1:03.5

6

9:54.2

3:09

20:03.1

2

36

JAMIE LOWE

12

4

1:55.5

4:48

1:33.0

9

10:24.6

57.7

0:26.0

2

9:24.8

2:59

23:44.0

3

42

KEELY MCDONALD

11

6

2:11.6

5:28

1:27.7

10

10:27.5

57.4

0:27.0

3

9:28.0

3:00

24:01.8

4

47

MCKENNA SHOUNK

12

9

2:22.1

5:55

1:25.7

5

9:15.0

64.9

0:37.6

7

10:47.3

3:25

24:27.7

5

48

ERICA HOWES

12

7

2:16.3

5:40

2:20.9

7

9:53.5

60.7

0:34.8

1

9:24.5

2:59

24:30.1

6

50

AMBER L FULLER

11

3

1:48.5

4:30

1:46.3

4

8:27.3

71.0

0:28.8

8

12:04.4

3:50

24:35.4

7

54

MONIQUE GEOGHEGAN

11

8

2:19.5

5:48

2:02.3

8

10:05.5

59.5

0:38.6

5

9:52.1

3:08

24:58.1

8

75

CRISTIN LIM

12

10

2:27.7

6:08

3:09.3

12

11:09.6

53.8

0:32.6

4

9:35.1

3:03

26:54.5

9

81

REBECCA FRANCIS

11

14

2:54.1

7:15

2:56.3

3

7:55.0

75.8

0:49.2

9

12:38.1

4:01

27:12.9

10

100

PEYTON LINDSEY

11

2

1:47.9

4:28

2:51.3

13

11:17.5

53.2

0:29.2

10

14:29.7

4:36

30:55.7

11

102

SEIKO ANZAI

11

5

2:03.8

5:08

1:46.7

6

9:44.2

61.6

0:37.0

13

16:55.7

5:22

31:07.5

12

103

TAYLOR FRESE

12

15

2:59.0

7:28

2:48.2

2

7:07.0

84.3

0:51.6

14

17:22.0

5:31

31:08.0

13

110

KELSI-ANN MATSUMOTO

11

12

2:42.9

6:45

2:10.0

11

10:50.4

55.4

0:30.4

12

16:14.2

5:09

32:28.0

14

119

JESSICA ZAHAR

12

13

2:46.6

6:55

1:36.3

14

14:47.3

40.6

0:33.6

11

14:37.2

4:38

34:21.1

15

130

MERIDIAN BURRHUS

12

11

2:33.4

6:23

4:50.4

15

17:12.5

34.9

0:57.9

15

23:28.1

7:27

49:02.4

 

Female 13 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

MICHELLE DUDLEY

13

1

1:35.8

3:58

1:04.5

1

8:11.1

73.3

0:22.0

2

8:00.7

2:32

19:14.2

2

10

MALIA HARUNAGA

13

6

2:26.2

6:05

1:16.8

2

8:23.4

71.6

0:30.4

1

7:54.3

2:30

20:31.3

3

34

RUBY SATO

13

4

2:03.2

5:08

1:43.3

4

9:22.7

64.1

0:37.6

4

9:47.3

3:06

23:34.2

4

51

NOELLE OWEN

13

2

1:45.6

4:23

1:53.9

3

8:55.4

67.3

0:53.4

7

11:19.6

3:36

24:48.1

5

52

KELSIE SUGAHARA

13

7

2:47.9

6:58

2:12.0

6

9:41.1

62.0

0:39.6

3

9:27.9

3:00

24:48.5

6

61

LAUREN BROWN

13

3

1:58.5

4:55

1:43.8

5

9:29.1

63.3

0:35.3

8

11:56.9

3:47

25:43.7

7

72

RACHEL QUES

13

8

3:31.2

8:48

1:30.2

7

10:27.2

57.4

0:43.9

5

10:35.3

3:22

26:47.9

8

74

KEANA GROVER

13

5

2:26.2

6:05

1:56.7

8

10:54.5

55.0

0:35.6

6

10:57.9

3:29

26:50.9

 

Male 7 to 8

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

JAKOB DEWALD

7

3

1:20.5

3:20

0:46.4

4

9:16.7

64.7

0:16.4

3

9:05.7

2:53

20:45.8

2

13

DILLON KUGLE

8

2

1:11.2

2:58

0:57.3

5

9:31.1

63.0

0:25.4

2

8:56.1

2:50

21:01.2

3

15

CADEN WHEELER

7

6

1:26.7

3:35

1:38.8

1

6:11.8

97.0

0:31.1

7

11:21.6

3:36

21:10.2

4

19

ALEC DINSMORE

8

1

1:10.7

2:55

0:54.1

7

10:20.1

58.1

0:23.0

1

8:37.0

2:44

21:25.0

5

25

JONATHAN LIU

7

7

1:27.5

3:38

1:01.9

2

7:19.3

82.0

0:25.7

11

11:57.9

3:48

22:12.5

6

30

JUSTIN SHOUNK

8

10

1:29.5

3:43

1:08.8

6

9:40.4

62.1

0:31.1

6

10:17.6

3:16

23:07.5

7

31

PRESTON FREITAS

7

5

1:23.8

3:28

1:25.9

3

7:21.3

81.6

0:34.5

12

12:22.0

3:56

23:07.6

8

45

CALEB WALTERS

8

4

1:22.4

3:25

2:26.3

8

10:50.9

55.4

0:35.7

4

9:10.2

2:55

24:25.6

9

49

TREVOR OGDEN

7

12

1:31.8

3:48

1:38.9

11

11:20.2

52.9

0:32.7

5

9:29.8

3:01

24:33.5

10

66

HARRISON MACE

7

16

1:37.1

4:03

1:34.5

9

11:00.2

54.5

0:31.3

9

11:30.2

3:39

26:13.4

11

84

BRENDEN SALLSTROM

7

15

1:36.1

4:00

2:42.6

10

11:16.2

53.3

0:23.2

8

11:26.5

3:38

27:24.7

12

87

DAKOTA MILLER

7

9

1:29.1

3:43

2:47.0

12

11:55.1

50.3

0:40.2

10

11:32.2

3:40

28:23.7

13

111

TRENT SOMES

7

8

1:27.6

3:38

2:55.8

15

13:27.1

44.6

0:35.9

13

14:14.6

4:31

32:41.1

14

122

CALEB LANGLITZ

8

17

1:48.7

4:30

2:47.9

13

12:18.4

48.8

0:56.4

14

17:00.0

5:24

34:51.6

15

124

BRANDON DELA CRUZ

7

11

1:29.8

3:43

2:12.9

14

12:45.4

47.1

0:48.1

15

18:15.8

5:48

35:32.2

16

127

JAMES DEMELLO

8

13

1:32.8

3:50

3:37.0

16

14:17.0

42.0

0:44.9

16

18:38.6

5:55

38:50.5

17

128

KEKAMA AGOSTO

7

14

1:34.1

3:55

3:56.3

17

18:13.2

32.9

0:31.1

17

19:13.0

6:06

43:27.8

 

Male 9 to 10

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

LINDSEY DEWALD

10

3

1:16.9

3:10

0:53.3

3

8:55.0

67.3

0:16.0

9

9:07.3

2:54

20:28.5

2

11

KENNEDY KUGLE

10

9

1:20.9

3:20

0:58.8

10

10:05.8

59.5

0:15.5

1

7:51.3

2:30

20:32.3

3

14

KAWENA MURAKAMI

9

8

1:20.5

3:20

1:22.3

6

9:10.3

65.5

0:22.7

4

8:48.5

2:48

21:04.4

4

16

CAL MURAMARU

9

5

1:18.0

3:15

1:18.7

5

9:09.9

65.6

0:23.1

5

9:01.4

2:52

21:11.2

5

17

AARON BOTTS

9

18

1:35.3

3:58

1:08.7

4

9:04.3

66.2

0:23.8

7

9:05.1

2:53

21:17.3

6

18

RYAN STACK

9

1

1:09.2

2:53

1:45.5

2

8:52.8

67.7

0:23.9

8

9:07.1

2:54

21:18.6

7

21

IAN QUES

10

22

1:57.7

4:53

1:02.9

1

8:45.2

68.6

0:26.0

11

9:23.0

2:59

21:34.9

8

22

NOA KINIMAKA

9

6

1:19.3

3:18

1:33.5

9

9:58.9

60.2

0:22.7

2

8:21.4

2:39

21:35.9

9

23

RYAN RAKSNIS

9

17

1:31.1

3:48

1:08.2

7

9:38.9

62.3

0:19.2

6

9:02.6

2:52

21:40.1

10

27

BUCKY R BAUS

10

20

1:42.6

4:15

1:37.6

12

10:15.8

58.5

0:23.3

3

8:26.1

2:41

22:25.4

11

33

PIERCE WATUMULL

9

12

1:24.0

3:30

1:16.1

8

9:44.1

61.6

0:24.8

14

10:34.8

3:21

23:23.9

12

35

DAVEY ANDREW

9

13

1:24.8

3:30

1:52.2

13

10:17.4

58.3

0:24.9

12

9:41.7

3:04

23:41.0

13

38

MASON AWONG

9

11

1:22.7

3:25

2:31.8

11

10:10.1

59.0

0:31.2

10

9:15.0

2:56

23:50.9

14

43

TAYLOR MILLES

9

2

1:14.2

3:05

1:27.6

16

10:55.8

55.0

0:19.6

13

10:05.2

3:12

24:02.6

15

56

STEPHEN DEWALD

9

4

1:17.4

3:13

1:03.5

14

10:33.7

56.9

0:21.3

18

11:58.6

3:48

25:14.7

16

71

DAVID BROWN

10

10

1:21.3

3:23

1:45.6

15

10:38.6

56.4

0:26.1

19

12:28.1

3:57

26:39.7

17

77

CHAD YOUNG

9

14

1:27.1

3:38

1:25.2

18

11:37.6

51.6

0:33.3

17

11:57.9

3:48

27:01.2

18

83

TANNER TURVOLD

10

16

1:31.1

3:48

2:54.3

17

11:09.2

53.8

0:32.7

15

11:10.7

3:33

27:18.0

19

91

BRENDAN SETO

10

19

1:40.9

4:10

1:17.7

21

14:09.7

42.4

0:32.0

16

11:45.0

3:44

29:25.4

20

94

ANDREW LACKMAN

9

7

1:19.9

3:18

2:05.9

19

11:40.7

51.4

0:39.7

20

14:01.4

4:27

29:47.7

21

109

NICHOLAS LIU

9

15

1:27.2

3:38

1:32.1

22

14:10.3

42.4

0:31.1

21

14:30.9

4:36

32:11.8

22

116

JANSEN WONG

9

21

1:44.3

4:20

2:23.1

20

11:57.2

50.2

0:25.8

22

16:57.6

5:23

33:28.1

 

Male 11 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

KALANI KAYSER

11

11

2:27.9

6:08

1:04.1

1

4:53.3

123

0:44.0

3

8:10.5

2:36

17:19.9

2

2

DARREN K MASUDA

12

10

2:26.6

6:05

1:21.0

2

5:08.6

117

0:28.9

2

7:58.3

2:32

17:23.5

3

3

Mika Akima

12

1

1:31.3

3:48

0:57.1

9

7:43.6

77.8

0:28.2

1

7:52.1

2:30

18:32.3

4

4

ANDREW KENUI

11

2

1:59.5

4:58

1:12.8

4

5:51.6

103

0:38.9

7

8:58.1

2:51

18:41.0

5

5

CHRIS FONG

11

5

2:18.2

5:45

2:13.5

3

5:42.9

105

0:44.4

4

8:12.2

2:36

19:11.3

6

9

MATTHEW OHTANI

11

8

2:23.9

5:58

1:25.5

5

6:04.8

98.9

0:43.4

13

9:52.6

3:08

20:30.2

7

26

MITCHELL WOODROW

11

6

2:18.7

5:45

2:28.5

6

6:59.5

85.9

0:55.5

11

9:31.7

3:01

22:14.0

8

28

JAYLEN RUSSELL

12

12

2:32.6

6:20

1:50.9

10

8:37.7

69.6

0:40.3

6

8:44.4

2:46

22:26.0

9

32

AARON TURNER

11

21

3:13.1

8:03

1:52.5

8

7:30.7

80.0

0:31.0

14

10:08.9

3:13

23:16.3

10

37

JOSHUA FREITAS

11

9

2:25.8

6:03

1:20.2

14

9:50.9

61.0

0:40.3

10

9:31.2

3:01

23:48.4

11

55

RACHEL STILL

11

7

2:23.4

5:58

1:50.5

12

9:33.1

62.8

0:27.8

16

10:55.5

3:28

25:10.4

12

57

CODY GROVER

12

16

2:41.0

6:43

3:04.1

11

9:24.7

63.8

0:46.2

9

9:23.9

2:59

25:19.9

13

58

CHRISTIAN TAJIRI

12

14

2:38.0

6:35

2:16.1

18

10:19.0

58.2

0:35.6

12

9:50.2

3:07

25:39.0

14

60

STEPHEN STILL

11

13

2:36.1

6:30

4:07.6

13

9:47.8

61.3

0:33.2

5

8:36.5

2:44

25:41.2

15

64

COMER POWELL

11

4

2:17.2

5:43

2:03.3

17

10:06.2

59.4

0:50.3

15

10:48.0

3:26

26:05.2

16

70

CHRISTOPHER D BAUS

12

3

2:14.8

5:35

4:20.7

16

10:04.6

59.6

0:51.6

8

9:04.2

2:53

26:36.1

17

73

GEORGE HUSS

11

22

4:07.3

10:18

2:09.5

7

7:17.1

82.4

0:41.7

19

12:32.8

3:59

26:48.4

18

85

MATTHEW AULT

11

19

2:58.1

7:25

2:43.5

15

10:02.8

59.8

0:53.1

17

11:09.2

3:32

27:46.8

19

90

JAMES PENTZ

11

15

2:40.3

6:40

2:39.9

19

11:05.0

54.1

0:36.9

18

12:02.7

3:49

29:04.8

20

105

CONNOR OI

11

20

3:06.6

7:45

3:11.0

20

11:06.9

54.1

0:59.9

20

12:48.2

4:04

31:12.8

21

121

AUSTIN BROWAR

11

18

2:58.0

7:25

3:05.9

23

13:41.8

43.8

1:01.0

21

13:59.5

4:26

34:46.3

22

131

CHRISTOPHER BURRHUS

11

23

25:29.8

63:43

1:51.7

22

12:48.9

46.9

0:25.4

22

17:05.3

5:25

57:41.2

 

Male 13 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

20

RYAN YOUNG

13

1

1:41.0

4:13

1:36.7

3

8:29.6

70.7

0:37.1

1

9:04.6

2:53

21:29.1

2

24

STEPHEN VALENCIANO

14

2

1:48.2

4:30

1:32.6

2

8:27.9

71.0

0:37.4

3

9:21.7

2:58

21:47.8

3

29

PETER NIBART

13

5

2:20.2

5:50

2:20.8

5

8:45.7

68.6

0:35.1

2

9:05.3

2:53

23:07.2

4

39

ETHAN WILLIAMS

14

4

1:55.7

4:48

1:20.0

1

7:32.1

79.6

0:26.9

7

12:37.4

4:00

23:52.2

5

40

TYREE ALLEYNE-FORBES

14

3

1:52.3

4:40

2:20.0

4

8:34.4

70.0

0:35.2

5

10:31.4

3:20

23:53.5

6

69

AARON TAYLOR

14

6

2:24.2

6:00

2:43.1

8

11:20.9

52.9

0:43.0

4

9:23.1

2:59

26:34.4

7

99

ANDREW HOWES

14

7

3:05.7

7:43

3:24.6

7

10:59.0

54.6

0:42.3

6

12:35.5

4:00

30:47.3

8

118

KAZMA GREGORY

13

8

3:12.7

8:00

1:49.8

6

9:47.7

61.3

2:42.5

8

16:37.2

5:17

34:10.0

 

Female Relay

Female Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

NICOLE FONG

9

1

1:24.2

3:30

1:13.2

1

12:13.9

49.1

0:33.2

1

11:46.0

3:44

27:10.6

 

Mixed Relay

Mixed Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

ALEXANDER MILLES

11

2

3:14.0

8:05

1:18.7

1

9:45.7

61.5

0:33.8

2

12:19.5

3:55

27:11.9

2

2

RYLAN MAEDA

12

1

1:45.9

4:23

1:02.1

2

14:42.6

40.8

0:32.3

1

11:57.5

3:48

30:00.5