HMSA 30K

Run

Age Group Results

October 27, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Open Winners

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   HONOLULU  HI          741   27       12      2:09:18.4   2:09:18.4      0:00.0      6:56/M
       2    LECTIE ALTMAN                     KANEOHE  HI          1059   29       24      2:16:22.0   2:16:22.0      0:00.0      7:19/M
       3    TONEY AVAKOVA                     KAILUA  HI           1216   33       33      2:18:54.9   2:18:54.9      0:00.0      7:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    PAMELA NISHIDA                    HONOLULU  HI          206   17      636      3:47:35.3   3:48:26.3      0:50.9     12:13/M
       2    ALEXIS WOLFLEY                    HONOLULU  HI         1107   17      710      4:09:35.4   4:10:19.3      0:43.9     13:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    JENNIFER MACGIBBON                KAPOLEI  HI          1189   23       34      2:19:12.0   2:19:16.2      0:04.2      7:28/M
       2    JADE YIM                          HONOLULU  HI          386   23       90      2:35:41.3   2:35:51.8      0:10.4      8:21/M
       3    MIRANDA DOSS                                            555   23      111      2:38:22.9   2:38:29.3      0:06.4      8:30/M
       4    TARYN NAKAMURA                    HONOLULU  HI          865   24      129      2:42:46.3   2:44:34.5      1:48.2      8:44/M
       5    ABIGAIL HARRIS                    KAILUA  HI           1294   23      145      2:44:46.1   2:46:25.4      1:39.2      8:50/M
       6    JESSICA LINDENBERG                KAILUA  HI            431   23      159      2:47:14.1   2:47:25.3      0:11.1      8:58/M
       7    BRITTANI LUM                      KAILUA  HI            880   22      176      2:49:16.9   2:49:49.2      0:32.2      9:05/M
       8    JENNIFER MARKFORT                                       636   24      177      2:49:17.1   2:55:56.4      6:39.3      9:05/M
       9    KELSIE SUGAHARA                   KANEOHE  HI          1152   22      234      2:56:51.0   2:56:51.0                  9:29/M
      10    ALEXIS PAZ                        KAILUA  HI            112   23      290      3:02:24.5   3:10:27.1      8:02.6      9:47/M
      11    CARA LAWN                                               678   23      291      3:02:37.5   3:03:19.4      0:41.9      9:48/M
      12    NICOLE HAGI                       KAPOLEI  HI           396   24      308      3:04:40.1   3:04:55.4      0:15.3      9:54/M
      13    KELLI HICKS                       VALDEZ  AK           1315   21      383      3:14:25.3   3:15:53.4      1:28.1     10:26/M
      14    BRITTEN JACINTO                   HONOLULU  HI          920   24      434      3:18:39.7   3:19:11.8      0:32.0     10:39/M
      15    NIKKI RUSSELL                     HONOLULU  HI         1043   24      553      3:34:57.3   3:35:52.7      0:55.3     11:32/M
      16    JULIA SCOTT                       HONOLULU  HI          188   24      558      3:36:09.8   3:36:24.0      0:14.2     11:36/M
      17    JESSICA SCAFFIDI                  KAPOLEI  HI           153   24      659      3:52:38.7   3:57:47.7      5:08.9     12:29/M
      18    AMBER DAVID                       AIEA  HI             1039   23      723      4:13:14.2   4:14:41.2      1:27.0     13:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ                HONOLULU  HI          727   28       43      2:22:49.0   2:22:52.7      0:03.7      7:40/M
       2    RACHELLE LAYMAN                   KAILUA  HI            380   28       62      2:28:38.2   2:28:46.6      0:08.4      7:58/M
       3    JO-ANNA SYVERSON                  HONOLULU  HI         1013   28       83      2:34:04.9   2:34:30.8      0:25.8      8:16/M
       4    ANJA REBECCA HANIMANN             OTELFINGEN  CH       1120   25       97      2:36:21.3   2:36:45.2      0:23.8      8:23/M
       5    JOANNE ROMERO                     HONOLULU  HI         1229   29      109      2:37:43.4   2:37:47.7      0:04.2      8:28/M
       6    ALYSON GINTER                                           670   28      122      2:40:38.4   2:41:28.9      0:50.5      8:37/M
       7    LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M           HONOLULU  HI          723   29      211      2:53:40.9   3:02:49.3      9:08.3      9:19/M
       8    CHELSEA STONE                     AIEA  HI               80   29      240      2:57:32.8   2:59:00.6      1:27.7      9:31/M
       9    ANTOINETTE HYRES                  ROY  WA               945   26      261      2:59:39.0   3:00:35.0      0:55.9      9:38/M
      10    JANEL WALTERS                     HONOLULU  HI          285   28      266      2:59:55.2   3:00:18.3      0:23.1      9:39/M
      11    DANIELLE HULL                                           530   26      302      3:03:56.5   3:04:57.3      1:00.8      9:52/M
      12    LAUREN YOSHIMURA                  AIEA  HI              699   26      303      3:03:59.1   3:04:49.2      0:50.1      9:52/M
      13    JORDYN TOBA                       KAPOLEI  HI           180   25      353      3:10:12.5   3:11:01.5      0:48.9     10:12/M
      14    AMBER NOEL                        MILILANI  HI         1213   28      354      3:10:13.9   3:15:13.1      4:59.2     10:12/M
      15    JESSICA PAUL                      HONOLULU  HI          129   29      357      3:10:46.2   3:12:15.5      1:29.3     10:14/M
      16    KRISTINE TOFTE                    HONOLULU  HI         1197   25      368      3:12:14.4   3:12:32.0      0:17.6     10:19/M
      17    STEPHANIE FURRER                  AIEA  HI             1202   25      372      3:13:06.5   3:13:55.7      0:49.1     10:22/M
      18    ANDREA BLACKSTONE                 HONOLULU  HI         1298   28      375      3:13:34.4   3:17:36.6      4:02.2     10:23/M
      19    JOY KOONTZ                                              621   27      385      3:14:34.8   3:15:30.6      0:55.8     10:26/M
      20    AIMEE FUKUDA                      WAIPAHU  HI           816   27      396      3:15:43.0   3:16:18.7      0:35.6     10:30/M
      21    JENNIFER AWAKUNI                  HONOLULU  HI         1092   26      405      3:16:28.0   3:17:03.0      0:34.9     10:32/M
      22    TIFFANY UNDEM                     HONOLULU  HI          972   27      421      3:17:47.3   3:19:00.6      1:13.3     10:37/M
      23    KAYLA WARD                        PEARL CITY  HI        646   26      423      3:17:54.6   3:18:16.4      0:21.8     10:37/M
      24    LAUREN TOMPKISON                                        628   25      432      3:18:34.2   3:19:22.6      0:48.4     10:39/M
      25    RACHEL VONHOENE                   CINCINNATI  OH       1308   28      450      3:21:21.5   3:21:47.4      0:25.8     10:48/M
      26    MINDY MILNER                      HONOLULU  HI          186   29      482      3:25:58.7   3:28:56.7      2:58.0     11:03/M
      27    TINA JONES                        HONOLULU  HI         1038   27      506      3:28:08.3   3:30:40.1      2:31.7     11:10/M
      28    LAUREN RUSERT                     HILO  HI             1234   25      527      3:31:41.9   3:31:52.0      0:10.0     11:21/M
      29    BRENNAN PALMER-KLEIN              EWA BEACH  HI         655   29      529      3:31:46.3   3:33:19.4      1:33.1     11:22/M
      30    JENNIFER DOANE                    HONOLULU  HI         1258   27      559      3:36:12.8   3:36:26.9      0:14.1     11:36/M
      31    KISHA CHUN                        HONOLULU  HI          306   25      573      3:38:58.6   3:39:46.8      0:48.2     11:45/M
      32    GISELLE PERKO                     WAHIAWA  HI          1070   28      587      3:40:14.1   3:41:03.1      0:48.9     11:49/M
      33    CHERISE CASTRO                    AIEA  HI               72   28      621      3:44:18.2   3:45:46.0      1:27.8     12:02/M
      34    AYA TATSUMI                       HONOLULU  HI         1199   25      623      3:44:37.1   3:46:39.5      2:02.4     12:03/M
      35    KERRIE WIDELL                     KAPOLEI  HI            36   25      625      3:45:07.3   3:45:54.1      0:46.8     12:05/M
      36    MARISA CHIN                       HONOLULU  HI          269   28      644      3:50:04.7   3:50:59.6      0:54.9     12:21/M
      37    JERI SHIMAZU                      KANEOHE  HI          1022   26      665      3:53:16.5   3:54:52.9      1:36.3     12:31/M
      38    JACIE KELIIAA                                           674   26      668      3:54:23.7   3:58:56.8      4:33.1     12:34/M
      39    ALYSSA ONO                        HONOLULU  HI         1104   26      682      3:58:45.3   3:59:40.3      0:54.9     12:49/M
      40    MINDY VUONG                       HONOLULU  HI         1271   27      687      4:00:41.6   4:01:08.2      0:26.6     12:55/M
      41    DANA RITTER                       HONOLULU  HI          913   28      694      4:03:08.4   4:03:53.3      0:44.8     13:03/M
      42    DONIELLE ABASIAL                  AIEA  HI             1021   28      698      4:05:38.4   4:12:50.2      7:11.7     13:11/M
      43    TANNIA CHEUNG                     HONOLULU  HI          210   25      699      4:05:59.7   4:06:30.0      0:30.2     13:12/M
      44    CHRISTINA DOUGLAS                 EWA BEACH  HI         447   28      705      4:08:32.8   4:13:32.6      4:59.8     13:20/M
      45    KRISTINE PIDLAOAN                 HONOLULU  HI          653   28      706      4:08:52.1   4:10:46.2      1:54.1     13:21/M
      46    KASEY BOYETT                                            675   26      739      4:19:20.9   4:26:33.3      7:12.4     13:55/M
      47    KIMBERLY DAVIDSON                 KAILUA  HI             35   26      758      4:29:24.2   4:30:45.2      1:21.0     14:27/M
      48    LOGAN OKITA                       HONOLULU  HI         1010   29      780      4:50:20.5   4:51:33.8      1:13.3     15:35/M
      49    LINDA CHRISTY                     HONOLULU  HI         1137   28      783      4:53:18.8   4:54:11.1      0:52.2     15:44/M
      50    JENNIFER PESCADOR                 KAILUA  HI            115   27      793      5:28:23.7   5:30:02.0      1:38.3     17:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KIM CAYZER                        HONOLULU  HI         1067   32       38      2:19:56.0   2:20:00.2      0:04.2      7:30/M
       2    ANDREA EPPLE                      MILILANI  HI          661   34       60      2:28:12.1   2:28:25.2      0:13.1      7:57/M
       3    NALANI KAUN                       KANEOHE  HI           800   32      110      2:38:21.4   2:38:34.1      0:12.7      8:30/M
       4    JOCELYN CHONG                     HONOLULU  HI          776   33      187      2:50:42.5   2:51:13.1      0:30.6      9:09/M
       5    ROXANA CARR                       HONOLULU  HI         1028   30      190      2:50:53.1   2:50:57.6      0:04.5      9:10/M
       6    JANA FUKADA                       KAILUA  HI              6   31      203      2:52:32.6   2:52:46.5      0:13.9      9:15/M
       7    HARUKA TAJI                       HONOLULU  HI          715   31      205      2:52:41.3   2:54:06.3      1:25.0      9:16/M
       8    LIZ TOYS                          HONOLULU  HI         1037   32      208      2:53:20.6   2:54:26.9      1:06.2      9:18/M
       9    STEPHANIE MARTINEAU               HONOLULU  HI         1114   30      210      2:53:30.4   2:53:41.9      0:11.5      9:18/M
      10    JENNIFER BARBIETO                 HONOLULU  HI          871   32      213      2:54:06.1   2:55:20.7      1:14.6      9:20/M
      11    MAYUMI LEVESQUE                   HONOLULU  HI         1045   33      217      2:54:23.3   2:54:40.7      0:17.4      9:21/M
      12    MICHELLE LEEDOMINIQUE             KAILUA  HI            969   31      229      2:56:20.3   2:56:46.1      0:25.7      9:28/M
      13    SHELBY TAGUMA                     MILILANI  HI         1004   33      235      2:57:05.9   3:03:48.9      6:43.0      9:30/M
      14    ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS            HONOLULU  HI           71   33      241      2:57:48.7   2:58:15.1      0:26.4      9:32/M
      15    REBECCA SCHWARZ                   LAHAINA  HI          1282   31      265      2:59:43.9   3:00:12.2      0:28.3      9:38/M
      16    SHIMI CLABORN                     HONOLULU  HI         1044   34      279      3:00:58.9   3:01:14.0      0:15.0      9:43/M
      17    SEANNETTE NAKASONE                WAIPAHU  HI           893   32      281      3:01:04.6   3:02:05.9      1:01.3      9:43/M
      18    GRACIELA RUIZ ZAMORA              HONOLULU  HI          854   32      314      3:04:51.3   3:14:13.6      9:22.3      9:55/M
      19    RANDI KEIPPER                     KAPAA  HI            1290   34      317      3:05:16.1   3:06:23.3      1:07.2      9:56/M
      20    JACQUELINE HALBRENDT              HONOLULU  HI          876   30      343      3:08:47.3   3:09:23.6      0:36.3     10:08/M
      21    DEB ABAR                          MILILANI  WA          812   34      346      3:09:14.0   3:09:44.3      0:30.2     10:09/M
      22    CRYSTAL GREENWELL                 HONOLULU  HI          366   32      348      3:09:42.7   3:10:02.0      0:19.3     10:11/M
      23    CINDY GIBSON                      HONOLULU  HI          793   31      350      3:09:50.6   3:10:47.0      0:56.4     10:11/M
      24    SHONA PETERS                      HONOLULU  HI          616   30      360      3:11:15.0   3:13:42.0      2:27.0     10:16/M
      25    MONICA DAY                        EWA BEACH  HI          40   30      363      3:11:53.9   3:13:49.9      1:56.0     10:18/M
      26    SHANTEA PIERCE                    WAHIAWA  HI          1214   30      414      3:17:17.2   3:19:04.3      1:47.0     10:35/M
      27    MARICEL ABAD                      WAIPAHU  HI           848   33      416      3:17:18.4   3:18:13.0      0:54.6     10:35/M
      28    RENATA LESTER                     HONOLULU  HI          968   32      442      3:19:09.9   3:19:26.6      0:16.7     10:41/M
      29    LINDA ARAGON                      HONOLULU  HI         1264   30      445      3:20:00.0   3:25:33.1      5:33.1     10:44/M
      30    DENISE WATANABE                   WAHIAWA  HI           663   33      459      3:22:10.6   3:22:51.0      0:40.4     10:51/M
      31    NICOLE AWAYA                      WAIALUA  HI           278   30      472      3:24:13.1   3:26:24.6      2:11.5     10:57/M
      32    ANGELA DELOS REYES                HONOLULU  HI         1291   30      476      3:25:13.6   3:26:22.4      1:08.7     11:01/M
      33    MARIANNE PEDRO                    HONOLULU  HI          606   34      489      3:26:18.0   3:36:45.3     10:27.3     11:04/M
      34    SARAH SOLMIRIN                    HONOLULU  HI          993   31      491      3:26:28.8   3:28:11.2      1:42.4     11:05/M
      35    VICTORIA CASTIGLIONE              HONOLULU  HI          835   33      505      3:28:06.2   3:28:56.0      0:49.8     11:10/M
      36    LINDSAY KRAUS                     PEARL CITY  HI        644   31      534      3:32:08.9   3:33:42.0      1:33.1     11:23/M
      37    NANCY MILLER                      MILILANI  HI         1095   32      536      3:32:15.0   3:34:11.7      1:56.7     11:23/M
      38    CUP CAKE                          MILILANI  HI          378   30      551      3:34:26.8   3:36:51.9      2:25.1     11:30/M
      39    MINDA YAMAGI                      HONOLULU  HI         1268   33      560      3:37:04.7   3:38:06.2      1:01.4     11:39/M
      40    ELIZABETH VAN OTTEN               WAHIAWA  HI          1212   32      581      3:39:45.1   3:41:33.9      1:48.7     11:47/M
      41    MICHELLE MCGUFFEY                 WAHIAWA  HI          1215   30      582      3:39:45.6   3:41:33.8      1:48.2     11:47/M
      42    APRIL LIMCOLIOC                   HONOLULU  HI         1304   30      588      3:40:15.5   3:40:41.0      0:25.4     11:49/M
      43    RIKKI GARCIA                      AIEA  HI              853   33      610      3:43:33.6   3:52:17.4      8:43.8     12:00/M
      44    AYA TAKADA                                              649   33      616      3:44:04.4   3:45:35.0      1:30.5     12:01/M
      45    MARGEAUX IKUMA                    HONOLULU  HI          660   30      629      3:45:28.7   3:52:25.8      6:57.1     12:06/M
      46    ANA DUBEY                         HONOLULU  HI          623   34      630      3:45:28.8   3:46:06.3      0:37.5     12:06/M
      47    SUMITRA BARTON                    HONOLULU  HI          937   33      640      3:48:57.4   3:50:07.7      1:10.3     12:17/M
      48    JACKIE KEAHILIHAU                 HONOLULU  HI          924   31      678      3:57:39.1   3:58:35.0      0:55.8     12:45/M
      49    BRANDI THOMAS                     WAHIAWA  HI            55   33      683      3:58:47.6   4:00:08.6      1:21.0     12:49/M
      50    KARI UNEBASAMI                    HONOLULU  HI          896   32      726      4:14:45.2   4:15:31.4      0:46.2     13:40/M
      51    ANNALIE APARRA                    HONOLULU  HI          404   34      733      4:17:38.4   4:18:08.9      0:30.5     13:49/M
      52    SARA RUHL                         HONOLULU  HI          818   32      735      4:18:26.2   4:20:49.6      2:23.4     13:52/M
      53    LIRIO NAGUM                       WAIPAHU  HI          1220   30      744      4:22:27.0   4:23:59.0      1:31.9     14:05/M
      54    JENNILYN PULMONES                 KANEOHE  HI           975   31      752      4:27:10.5   4:32:44.8      5:34.3     14:20/M
      55    CHARISSE PEREZ                                          608   33      754      4:27:27.9   4:29:14.4      1:46.5     14:21/M
      56    ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO           HONOLULU  HI          846   30      763      4:32:31.8   4:35:15.4      2:43.6     14:37/M
      57    JENNIFER AVERYT                   KAILUA  HI            134   32      776      4:40:27.8   4:43:15.3      2:47.4     15:03/M
      58    SELENE HORITA                     HONOLULU  HI         1019   33      782      4:51:28.9   4:52:41.9      1:13.0     15:38/M
      59    ADRIENANA BARTIE                  HONOLULU  HI         1068   31      784      5:00:48.7   5:03:01.7      2:13.0     16:08/M
      60    ARLYN INAY                        KAPOLEI  HI            86   32      789      5:18:35.5   5:20:14.0      1:38.5     17:05/M
      61    CHRISTINE YOSHIMURA               KANEOHE  HI            85   30      792      5:26:28.5   5:28:07.0      1:38.4     17:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    YUKO NAKAI                        HONOLULU  HI           76   39       37      2:19:33.6   2:19:37.2      0:03.5      7:29/M
       2    KIYOMI SHIMIZU                    AIEA  HI              856   37       61      2:28:17.5   2:28:21.2      0:03.7      7:57/M
       3    JULIA OKINAKA                     HONOLULU  HI         1145   39       69      2:30:31.2   2:30:40.4      0:09.1      8:04/M
       4    MARGOT SAKAZAKI                   HONOLULU  HI          433   36       94      2:36:07.8   2:36:17.1      0:09.3      8:23/M
       5    DEBORAH YANG                      HONOLULU  HI         1231   35      106      2:37:04.6   2:37:15.5      0:10.8      8:26/M
       6    ELIZABETH ERICKSON                HONOLULU  HI          844   37      120      2:40:24.8   2:41:15.9      0:51.1      8:36/M
       7    YOSHIKO WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI         1224   37      133      2:43:29.3   2:43:41.6      0:12.2      8:46/M
       8    MEREDITH KUBA                     HONOLULU  HI         1156   35      142      2:44:31.8   2:44:37.6      0:05.7      8:50/M
       9    SHAWNA YEE                        HONOLULU  HI          287   36      160      2:47:14.3   2:47:21.2      0:06.9      8:58/M
      10    KIM LOTTIG                                             1230   35      161      2:47:28.6   2:47:39.4      0:10.8      8:59/M
      11    AMANDA KRANCHUK                   HONOLULU  HI         1297   35      170      2:48:11.4   2:48:23.5      0:12.0      9:01/M
      12    MARLEINA OVERTON                  HALEIWA  HI           436   35      182      2:50:12.2   2:50:49.6      0:37.4      9:08/M
      13    LINDSAY PIPES                     KAILUA  HI           1218   36      195      2:51:42.4   2:52:25.2      0:42.8      9:13/M
      14    CATHY BACHL                       KAILUA  HI            625   39      201      2:52:19.5   2:53:02.3      0:42.8      9:15/M
      15    JAMIE GURTOV                      HONOLULU  HI          948   35      206      2:52:44.3   2:54:45.9      2:01.6      9:16/M
      16    AUDREY ACKER                      WAIPAHU  HI           988   38      230      2:56:20.6   2:57:37.7      1:17.1      9:28/M
      17    SHANNON FRANCIS                   HONOLULU  HI          794   39      231      2:56:26.2   2:58:55.4      2:29.2      9:28/M
      18    REBECCA STINSON                   HONOLULU  HI         1280   36      251      2:58:48.3   2:59:10.2      0:21.8      9:36/M
      19    TANYA LUMBRA                      HONOLULU  HI          105   38      268      3:00:03.6   3:00:25.1      0:21.5      9:40/M
      20    CHRISTINE DUFFY-GILL              AIEA  HI               21   38      274      3:00:26.6   3:02:00.1      1:33.5      9:41/M
      21    STACEY YOUNG                      HONOLULU  HI         1118   35      276      3:00:49.7   3:02:15.4      1:25.7      9:42/M
      22    LINDA LE                          HONOLULU  HI          358   38      285      3:01:53.9   3:02:07.8      0:13.9      9:45/M
      23    TRACEY ROL                        HONOLULU  HI         1020   38      294      3:02:46.2   3:05:36.3      2:50.1      9:48/M
      24    KARA DREFLAK                      KAPOLEI  HI          1267   38      297      3:03:08.4   3:03:18.5      0:10.1      9:49/M
      25    MARIKO KATAYAMA                   HONOLULU  HI         1283   38      298      3:03:24.5   3:03:30.2      0:05.7      9:50/M
      26    ALISON SMITH                      EWA BEACH  HI        1016   36      299      3:03:24.6   3:07:13.1      3:48.5      9:50/M
      27    CHRISTINE LYONS                   MILILANI  HI         1288   38      301      3:03:55.7   3:04:05.4      0:09.7      9:52/M
      28    HAUOLI KIA-NAPAEPAE               KAPOLEI  HI           899   35      320      3:05:36.1   3:05:52.8      0:16.7      9:57/M
      29    CATTLEYA BORN                     HONOLULU  HI         1193   39      322      3:05:48.9   3:05:58.6      0:09.7      9:58/M
      30    THERESA REESE                     HONOLULU  HI          363   39      332      3:07:50.2   3:09:24.4      1:34.2     10:05/M
      31    RAENA NISHIMURA                   MILILANI  HI          270   38      337      3:08:06.6   3:09:34.9      1:28.2     10:05/M
      32    JAELYN SIBLEY                     KANEOHE  HI          1066   39      356      3:10:34.7   3:13:44.8      3:10.0     10:13/M
      33    ABRA SOERGEL                      KAILUA  HI            860   36      367      3:12:06.0   3:12:06.0                 10:18/M
      34    TIA HOCKENBERRY                   EWA BEACH  HI         882   39      380      3:14:10.8   3:14:58.1      0:47.3     10:25/M
      35    LOREN MCMILLEN                    HONOLULU  HI          428   36      381      3:14:20.0   3:14:32.4      0:12.4     10:26/M
      36    JENNIFER OKUMURA                  HONOLULU  HI           58   35      382      3:14:23.5   3:14:59.7      0:36.2     10:26/M
      37    JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ                KAPOLEI  HI           903   38      398      3:15:49.2   3:16:05.0      0:15.8     10:30/M
      38    KIAHA CINDY                       HONOLULU  HI          936   38      399      3:15:49.3   3:16:14.9      0:25.6     10:30/M
      39    LYNNAE LEE                        HONOLULU  HI          227   37      406      3:16:30.1   3:17:15.2      0:45.1     10:33/M
      40    SALLY WALKER                      EWA BEACH  HI        1094   39      413      3:17:16.5   3:19:04.3      1:47.8     10:35/M
      41    CHERYL SCARTON                                          639   35      419      3:17:29.6   3:18:21.3      0:51.7     10:36/M
      42    LISA WASKOM                       HONOLULU  HI           93   39      425      3:18:10.1   3:19:46.2      1:36.1     10:38/M
      43    JOANNA TIRADO                     KAPOLEI  HI          1223   37      437      3:18:49.7   3:19:03.9      0:14.2     10:40/M
      44    OLIVIA DOI                        HONOLULU  HI         1204   37      439      3:18:54.7   3:19:07.9      0:13.1     10:40/M
      45    KELLY PARTIN-YI                   HONOLULU  HI          847   37      454      3:21:44.3   3:22:17.4      0:33.0     10:49/M
      46    NALANI BLANE                      HONOLULU  HI          316   37      456      3:21:59.9   3:22:16.1      0:16.2     10:50/M
      47    JILL RADKE                        KANEOHE  HI          1293   39      465      3:23:16.6   3:24:17.7      1:01.0     10:54/M
      48    LISA HAMM                         MILILANI  HI         1205   39      468      3:23:29.4   3:24:41.4      1:11.9     10:55/M
      49    CHALIE DUBOIS                     EWA BEACH  HI          29   38      481      3:25:52.1   3:26:21.1      0:29.0     11:03/M
      50    PRISCILLA SHAW                    EWA BEACH  HI        1180   38      485      3:26:07.0   3:27:13.0      1:06.0     11:03/M
      51    SARAH QUEMADA                     KAPOLEI  HI           933   38      502      3:27:37.4   3:28:44.0      1:06.6     11:08/M
      52    AIMEE VILLARMIA                   PEARL CITY  HI        985   36      503      3:27:51.7   3:28:27.2      0:35.5     11:09/M
      53    ANGEL WILLEY                      HONOLULU  HI          594   38      510      3:28:28.3   3:29:47.5      1:19.1     11:11/M
      54    LEE-ANN WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI         1225   36      521      3:30:18.2   3:31:04.6      0:46.4     11:17/M
      55    JO ANN WALLACE                    AIEA  HI             1116   35      531      3:31:52.3   3:35:23.2      3:30.9     11:22/M
      56    TRACI MIYASATO                    AIEA  HI              353   36      557      3:35:30.6   3:37:02.9      1:32.3     11:34/M
      57    ALESSANDRA DADINO                 HONOLULU  HI         1073   35      617      3:44:13.2   3:48:24.2      4:11.0     12:02/M
      58    SANDRITA HALL                                           681   38      647      3:50:21.6   3:50:59.9      0:38.2     12:21/M
      59    MELANIE JONES                     MILILANI  HI          121   38      660      3:52:45.4   3:52:56.6      0:11.2     12:29/M
      60    JADEEN ARAKAKI                    HONOLULU  HI          282   36      669      3:54:35.0   3:54:58.5      0:23.5     12:35/M
      61    DIDA HERNANDEZ                    HALEIWA  HI          1033   38      681      3:58:45.0   3:59:47.7      1:02.7     12:49/M
      62    F ANDRADA                         EWA BEACH  HI         128   39      691      4:01:50.9   4:01:50.9                 12:58/M
      63    KRIS SATO                         PEARL CITY  HI        169   39      704      4:08:10.8   4:08:37.3      0:26.5     13:19/M
      64    JENNIFER LEE                                            664   38      715      4:11:26.1   4:12:11.3      0:45.1     13:29/M
      65    KIMBERLY KANESHIRO                KAPOLEI  HI          1207   36      719      4:12:11.7   4:12:41.1      0:29.4     13:32/M
      66    BRI GAMIAO                        WAIPAHU  HI           613   37      750      4:26:51.6   4:29:54.8      3:03.2     14:19/M
      67    JAMEE KUNICHIKA                   HONOLULU  HI          845   37      759      4:30:47.7   4:31:58.2      1:10.5     14:32/M
      68    ALISON YOUNG                      KAILUA  HI           1266   37      765      4:36:41.1   4:37:28.9      0:47.8     14:51/M
      69    SARAH LOVE                        HONOLULU  HI          802   35      767      4:37:14.9   4:43:46.1      6:31.2     14:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    TANYA FLORIN                      HONOLULU  HI         1318   42       67      2:30:22.9   2:30:33.0      0:10.1      8:04/M
       2    MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN                KAILUA  HI            935   44       70      2:30:42.0   2:30:48.2      0:06.2      8:05/M
       3    VICTORIA FEYEDELEM                KAILUA  HI            117   41       73      2:31:28.1   2:31:39.0      0:10.9      8:08/M
       4    LORI NISHIDA                      HONOLULU  HI          328   42      124      2:41:00.7   2:41:10.1      0:09.4      8:38/M
       5    IZUMI CHEN                        HONOLULU  HI          304   41      137      2:44:08.5   2:46:58.8      2:50.3      8:48/M
       6    SARAH PARK                        HONOLULU  HI         1177   44      149      2:45:43.0   2:46:01.7      0:18.6      8:53/M
       7    APOLLA BENITO                     WAIPAHU  HI           249   44      185      2:50:31.4   2:50:52.1      0:20.6      9:09/M
       8    DAWN VILLANUEVA                   EWA BEACH  HI          73   42      189      2:50:52.6   2:51:13.7      0:21.1      9:10/M
       9    BETH WOOD                         MILILANI  HI          888   41      218      2:54:28.5   2:54:52.2      0:23.7      9:22/M
      10    HEATHER KINA                      HONOLULU  HI          315   43      242      2:57:48.9   3:05:20.8      7:31.9      9:32/M
      11    TIANA KAMEHIRO                    HONOLULU  HI          426   43      267      3:00:03.1   3:00:12.2      0:09.0      9:40/M
      12    MEG FOSNOCK                                             629   43      271      3:00:19.8   3:00:33.3      0:13.5      9:40/M
      13    MELANIE. KENNEDY                  HONOLULU  HI         1310   42      275      3:00:41.2   3:05:51.7      5:10.5      9:42/M
      14    TOMOKO TURNER                     EWA BEACH  HI         942   42      283      3:01:40.8   3:04:06.5      2:25.6      9:45/M
      15    MEI SWANSON                       KANEOHE  HI           232   43      310      3:04:41.5   3:04:46.9      0:05.4      9:54/M
      16    MICHELLE AITRO                    KAILUA  HI           1235   41      324      3:05:53.0   3:06:25.4      0:32.4      9:58/M
      17    LORI FONG                         HONOLULU  HI          317   40      333      3:07:51.1   3:08:51.6      1:00.5     10:05/M
      18    KIRSTIN SYLVESTER                 KAPOLEI  HI           598   40      340      3:08:16.6   3:09:14.9      0:58.3     10:06/M
      19    CARA WOLFLEY                      HONOLULU  HI         1106   44      394      3:15:16.2   3:16:11.4      0:55.2     10:29/M
      20    SANDRA HIRAOKA                    KANEOHE  HI          1098   41      411      3:17:08.8   3:27:11.3     10:02.5     10:35/M
      21    RONDA MITCHELL                    HONOLULU  HI          883   42      417      3:17:19.1   3:18:12.7      0:53.6     10:35/M
      22    HELEN YU                          AIEA  HI              273   42      431      3:18:31.2   3:20:26.5      1:55.3     10:39/M
      23    CINDY SAIKI                                             645   42      462      3:23:00.8   3:23:50.5      0:49.6     10:53/M
      24    KATHY KUGE                        HONOLULU  HI          832   41      467      3:23:22.9   3:25:35.7      2:12.8     10:55/M
      25    AMY RAJKOWSKI                     EWA BEACH  HI          50   40      474      3:24:31.3   3:26:07.8      1:36.5     10:58/M
      26    ERIKA WHITE                       WAHIAWA  HI          1210   42      475      3:24:46.5   3:29:46.4      4:59.9     10:59/M
      27    AURENE PILA                       MILILANI  HI         1222   41      479      3:25:43.7   3:25:58.1      0:14.4     11:02/M
      28    LAURA JOHNSTON                    SANTA CRUZ  CA        837   44      480      3:25:44.5   3:27:37.5      1:53.0     11:02/M
      29    CARYN OSHIRO                      HONOLULU  HI          757   42      500      3:27:15.6   3:29:26.1      2:10.4     11:07/M
      30    CHERYL TOYOFUKU-SOUZA             HONOLULU  HI          214   42      511      3:28:29.3   3:31:49.8      3:20.5     11:11/M
      31    DINAH YANZA                       HONOLULU  HI          192   43      512      3:29:16.6   3:30:30.8      1:14.1     11:14/M
      32    JILL CROSBY                       WAHIAWA  HI            46   42      514      3:29:34.6   3:30:46.3      1:11.6     11:15/M
      33    MISHA TAJIMA                      HONOLULU  HI          711   41      516      3:29:46.8   3:31:50.0      2:03.2     11:15/M
      34    TONYA LOWERY ST. JOHN             EWA BEACH  HI         597   42      519      3:30:05.9   3:31:03.4      0:57.5     11:16/M
      35    ERIKA RIZZARDO                    HONOLULU  HI           64   44      525      3:30:43.3   3:34:20.7      3:37.3     11:18/M
      36    SUSAN CHRISTENSEN                 KAILUA  HI           1074   40      545      3:33:13.4   3:42:21.0      9:07.6     11:26/M
      37    KERRI MEDEIROS                    MILILANI  HI          878   41      576      3:39:10.2   3:40:06.2      0:55.9     11:45/M
      38    PEI TUNG WU                       HONOLULU  HI          910   42      579      3:39:28.9   3:39:57.2      0:28.3     11:46/M
      39    BRANDI ACKERMAN                   HONOLULU  HI          950   42      590      3:40:41.0   3:42:51.3      2:10.2     11:50/M
      40    MYRA PACUBAS                      HONOLULU  HI         1055   40      591      3:40:43.7   3:43:09.1      2:25.4     11:50/M
      41    KIMI IMAMOTO                      WAIPAHU  HI           312   41      604      3:42:57.5   3:44:04.8      1:07.3     11:58/M
      42    AKI TAKANO                        HONOLULU  HI           30   40      614      3:44:02.9   3:45:52.9      1:50.0     12:01/M
      43    DENISE ASATO                      KAILUA  HI            374   43      634      3:46:52.4   3:48:17.4      1:25.0     12:10/M
      44    STACY PHILIPPOU                                         602   40      653      3:52:20.2   3:54:28.8      2:08.6     12:28/M
      45    SHERRY KAZUNAGA                   AIEA  HI             1062   43      658      3:52:37.0   4:01:54.5      9:17.5     12:29/M
      46    LETICIA GARCIA                    HONOLULU  HI         1009   41      664      3:52:54.7   3:55:54.2      2:59.4     12:30/M
      47    KIM TURNER                                              673   42      675      3:57:30.2   3:58:49.3      1:19.1     12:44/M
      48    REBECCA MOSKAWICZ                 WAIANAE  HI           204   41      685      3:59:55.0   4:00:22.2      0:27.1     12:52/M
      49    BETZAIDA GUZMAN                   HONOLULU  HI           91   40      722      4:13:01.0   4:13:35.3      0:34.2     13:34/M
      50    ALTHEA DAVIS                      MILILANI  HI          981   41      727      4:14:48.2   4:15:13.3      0:25.0     13:40/M
      51    HEIDI JOHNSTON                    SANTA CRUZ  CA        838   43      728      4:15:03.1   4:16:56.4      1:53.3     13:41/M
      52    MALIA UTOAFILI                    PEARL CITY  HI        642   40      731      4:16:32.4   4:16:58.9      0:26.5     13:46/M
      53    EVELYN CHOCK                      AIEA  HI             1124   41      749      4:26:12.8   4:27:37.2      1:24.3     14:17/M
      54    MARCIA ZIEMBA                     HONOLULU  HI          329   42      756      4:28:13.1   4:30:18.9      2:05.8     14:23/M
      55    TRACI BROOKS                      KAILUA  HI           1247   44      757      4:29:23.7   4:30:45.1      1:21.3     14:27/M
      56    ARLENE KIM-KAWAMOTO               WAHIAWA  HI           740   44      768      4:37:17.3   4:43:46.6      6:29.3     14:53/M
      57    SHAREEN POYNTER                   KAPOLEI  HI          1088   44      771      4:38:13.8   4:39:10.2      0:56.4     14:56/M
      58    TRACY ICHIMURA                    MILILANI  HI          698   44      774      4:40:12.7   4:41:54.7      1:42.0     15:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    EMI AKUTSU                        HONOLULU  HI          357   46      102      2:36:41.8   2:37:01.0      0:19.1      8:24/M
       2    SATOMI FUJIMURA                   HONOLULU  HI          690   48      108      2:37:33.4   2:38:24.0      0:50.6      8:27/M
       3    HIROKO IIJIMA                     HONOLULU  HI          919   46      117      2:39:37.6   2:40:28.4      0:50.7      8:34/M
       4    JOANNE TANO                       HONOLULU  HI          359   48      146      2:44:50.6   2:44:59.0      0:08.4      8:51/M
       5    ATSUKO SEKIDO                     HONOLULU  HI         1080   45      148      2:45:40.6   2:46:31.2      0:50.5      8:53/M
       6    PETULA SHIMABUKURO                HONOLULU  HI          706   47      158      2:47:06.1   2:47:14.9      0:08.8      8:58/M
       7    SATOMI TURNER                     KAPOLEI  HI           331   48      194      2:51:41.1   2:51:56.0      0:14.9      9:13/M
       8    CHERYL NISHITA                    PEARL CITY  HI        271   49      196      2:51:47.4   2:52:07.9      0:20.5      9:13/M
       9    AMANDA HALVORSON                  HONOLULU  HI          656   46      226      2:55:55.2   2:56:07.2      0:12.0      9:26/M
      10    KAY HADA                                                671   49      233      2:56:42.3   2:57:11.0      0:28.7      9:29/M
      11    MELE YOUNG                        HONOLULU  HI          403   49      250      2:58:41.7   2:59:14.0      0:32.3      9:35/M
      12    CARA IVERSEN                      HONOLULU  HI         1248   48      269      3:00:07.2   3:00:16.6      0:09.4      9:40/M
      13    LINDA MEYER                       HONOLULU  HI          819   45      307      3:04:38.6   3:06:30.6      1:52.0      9:54/M
      14    YUKO TAKAHASHI                    HONOLULU  HI          246   48      319      3:05:26.2   3:06:41.0      1:14.7      9:57/M
      15    DOROTHY-ANN CHENG                 KANEOHE  HI           370   48      328      3:06:49.1   3:12:57.1      6:08.0     10:01/M
      16    HATSUMI PAVONE                    KANEOHE  HI           612   46      388      3:14:52.1   3:15:18.6      0:26.5     10:27/M
      17    DEBORAH MERWICK                   KAILUA  HI            773   45      393      3:15:16.0   3:16:36.2      1:20.2     10:29/M
      18    BECKY BUIJTEN                     KAILUA  HI            774   45      408      3:16:57.0   3:18:17.2      1:20.2     10:34/M
      19    KIM PHAM                          HONOLULU  HI         1173   47      424      3:17:56.2   3:18:26.2      0:30.0     10:37/M
      20    KARIN KIMURA                      HONOLULU  HI         1007   45      426      3:18:10.6   3:19:47.8      1:37.2     10:38/M
      21    STACY YUEN HERNANDEZ              HONOLULU  HI          932   48      430      3:18:28.0   3:19:21.3      0:53.2     10:39/M
      22    RYOKO TAKAHASHI                   HONOLULU  HI          615   49      446      3:20:19.7   3:20:42.0      0:22.3     10:45/M
      23    DAWN KIMURA                       KANEOHE  HI           923   49      455      3:21:48.4   3:31:50.9     10:02.5     10:50/M
      24    HEATHER HOWELLS                   LAIE  HI              864   47      458      3:22:04.9   3:22:59.3      0:54.4     10:50/M
      25    DARCIE HOSHIDE                    MILILANI  HI          432   46      463      3:23:01.1   3:23:50.5      0:49.4     10:53/M
      26    TOMIKO RICH                       HONOLULU  HI          943   47      473      3:24:27.5   3:25:16.1      0:48.6     10:58/M
      27    PEGGY HILL                        KAILUA  HI            902   47      496      3:26:54.7   3:28:37.3      1:42.6     11:06/M
      28    MARTHA GARCIA                     HONOLULU  HI         1276   45      497      3:27:03.1   3:27:40.9      0:37.8     11:06/M
      29    SANDRA MONTALVO                   KAILUA  HI            292   46      498      3:27:04.2   3:27:41.3      0:37.1     11:07/M
      30    VALERIE POAG                      HONOLULU  HI         1006   46      501      3:27:15.7   3:28:55.2      1:39.4     11:07/M
      31    CINDY BERKOSKI                    HONOLULU  HI         1217   45      526      3:30:52.8   3:30:58.1      0:05.3     11:19/M
      32    KIMBERLY CLICK                    HONOLULU  HI          308   46      537      3:32:17.8   3:33:32.0      1:14.2     11:23/M
      33    MAJA CLARK                        HONOLULU  HI          712   47      542      3:33:03.7   3:36:08.7      3:04.9     11:26/M
      34    SHOKO FOX                         HONOLULU  HI         1251   49      562      3:37:09.0   3:38:20.3      1:11.3     11:39/M
      35    CHRISTINE DALEIDEN                HONOLULU  HI         1041   46      571      3:38:55.8   3:39:44.1      0:48.3     11:45/M
      36    CELISE NAKAKURA                   HONOLULU  HI          336   45      574      3:39:00.3   3:39:54.6      0:54.2     11:45/M
      37    TRACY MCCRANIE                    MILILANI  HI         1001   48      577      3:39:11.6   3:40:38.3      1:26.7     11:46/M
      38    CRYSTAL CURRAN                    HONOLULU  HI         1201   47      612      3:43:47.4   3:43:56.8      0:09.4     12:00/M
      39    MAYUMI STRIDIRON                  KAPOLEI  HI          1047   47      613      3:43:56.5   3:44:20.2      0:23.7     12:01/M
      40    TINA BURGOS                       HONOLULU  HI           92   45      638      3:48:50.9   3:49:45.5      0:54.6     12:17/M
      41    NANA SINGLETON                    HONOLULU  HI          203   49      646      3:50:12.7   3:52:11.0      1:58.3     12:21/M
      42    KANANI DE SA                      HILO  HI             1157   47      680      3:58:26.1   3:58:39.4      0:13.3     12:47/M
      43    DANA NAGAISHI                     HONOLULU  HI         1149   48      684      3:59:14.8   3:59:44.2      0:29.4     12:50/M
      44    ABBY LAREAU                       PEARL CITY  HI       1112   48      688      4:01:25.8   4:08:37.8      7:12.0     12:57/M
      45    MARCELINA ALCAYDE                 WAHIAWA  HI           414   47      700      4:07:03.4   4:08:07.6      1:04.2     13:15/M
      46    LYNN SAITO                        HONOLULU  HI          368   45      703      4:07:39.3   4:08:25.5      0:46.2     13:17/M
      47    JADE VILLANUEVA                   MILILANI  HI          915   46      721      4:12:36.1   4:13:17.3      0:41.2     13:33/M
      48    DORILYN FUJIMORI                  HONOLULU  HI          928   46      741      4:21:08.5   4:28:26.4      7:17.9     14:01/M
      49    KAREN ASATO                       HONOLULU  HI          342   48      747      4:23:48.3   4:25:45.5      1:57.2     14:09/M
      50    SHELLEY JOHNSTONE                 HONOLULU  HI          898   49      760      4:31:39.5   4:32:27.1      0:47.6     14:34/M
      51    BRENDA RIVERA                     MILILANI  HI         1239   49      761      4:32:05.8   4:37:39.0      5:33.2     14:36/M
      52    GERMAINE BALUTSKI                 KANEOHE  UT            94   45      778      4:42:18.0   4:42:39.2      0:21.2     15:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    WENDY MIKI GLAUS                  HONOLULU  HI          716   51       77      2:31:54.7   2:32:03.1      0:08.4      8:09/M
       2    ANGELA KWONG                      KANEOHE  HI           420   50       80      2:32:28.4   2:32:35.9      0:07.5      8:11/M
       3    VICTORIA DANIEL                   HONOLULU  HI         1184   51       85      2:34:26.4   2:34:38.3      0:11.9      8:17/M
       4    YVONNE CORINGTON                  KAILUA  HI           1281   51      136      2:43:51.7   2:43:59.3      0:07.6      8:47/M
       5    KEHAULANI OTSUKA                  HONOLULU  HI          330   50      167      2:47:50.5   2:48:40.9      0:50.4      9:00/M
       6    JEANEY GARCIA                     HONOLULU  HI          376   51      225      2:55:44.1   2:55:54.4      0:10.2      9:26/M
       7    AMY CONLEY                        KAILUA  HI            976   52      247      2:58:24.9   2:58:48.4      0:23.5      9:34/M
       8    MILLICENT WRIGHT                  HONOLULU  HI          786   51      338      3:08:07.3   3:08:45.6      0:38.3     10:06/M
       9    AMY TATSUNO                       HONOLULU  HI          200   54      355      3:10:26.4   3:11:28.6      1:02.1     10:13/M
      10    SARA LEE                          HONOLULU  HI          207   53      365      3:12:01.5   3:12:52.4      0:50.8     10:18/M
      11    KAORI NAKAMURA                    AIEA  HI               44   50      366      3:12:05.8   3:12:21.3      0:15.4     10:18/M
      12    DONNA LIPMAN                      HONOLULU  HI          947   51      397      3:15:46.5   3:15:46.5                 10:30/M
      13    JILL KANESHIRO                    MILILANI  HI         1085   50      429      3:18:21.8   3:18:57.2      0:35.4     10:38/M
      14    YOKO SAIKI                        TOKYO  JAPAN         1129   51      440      3:19:01.4   3:20:33.5      1:32.0     10:41/M
      15    BEV HART                          HONOLULU  HI          983   52      471      3:24:00.2   3:25:37.8      1:37.6     10:57/M
      16    BELINDA MCDEVITT                  HONOLULU  HI          765   54      524      3:30:36.7   3:31:33.9      0:57.2     11:18/M
      17    JOANN MORISATO                    HONOLULU  HI          202   52      556      3:35:23.4   3:35:57.9      0:34.4     11:33/M
      18    AYA BRAZELL                       KANEOHE  HI           222   51      564      3:37:11.0   3:38:55.6      1:44.6     11:39/M
      19    KAREN NORTHCUTT                   KAILUA  HI            391   51      602      3:42:32.1   3:42:56.4      0:24.2     11:56/M
      20    EVELYN CABRERA                    HONOLULU  HI           89   52      603      3:42:44.0   3:45:08.7      2:24.7     11:57/M
      21    MARY FREYLING                     HONOLULU  HI          617   54      606      3:43:13.9   3:44:17.8      1:03.9     11:59/M
      22    SUSAN EICHOR                      HONOLULU  HI         1172   51      662      3:52:52.7   3:53:58.2      1:05.5     12:30/M
      23    DEBORAH HORIO                     HONOLULU  HI          345   53      666      3:53:28.6   3:54:25.8      0:57.2     12:32/M
      24    CYNTHIA PENA                      HONOLULU  HI         1232   51      702      4:07:20.5   4:08:12.4      0:51.9     13:16/M
      25    GRACE LEONG                       KAILUA  HI           1076   52      713      4:11:23.4   4:13:22.5      1:59.1     13:29/M
      26    SHELLEY IKEDA                     KANEOHE  HI           827   53      714      4:11:23.9   4:13:22.7      1:58.8     13:29/M
      27    SANDRA OMIYA                      HONOLULU  HI          702   53      738      4:19:19.1   4:20:38.4      1:19.3     13:55/M
      28    DIEDRE CHASE                      HONOLULU  HI          695   51      766      4:37:13.5   4:38:34.0      1:20.5     14:52/M
      29    DONNA YIU                         KAILUA  HI            579   50      769      4:37:31.2   4:38:52.2      1:20.9     14:53/M
      30    A TOBA                            KAPOLEI  HI           185   53      779      4:50:10.9   4:50:32.0      0:21.1     15:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ERIKO NISHIO FONG                 HONOLULU  HI          289   57      147      2:44:54.2   2:45:00.6      0:06.3      8:51/M
       2    YVETTE FLYNN                      HONOLULU  HI          779   56      284      3:01:43.0   3:03:21.2      1:38.2      9:45/M
       3    CONNIE COMISO                     HONOLULU  HI          248   57      323      3:05:52.4   3:06:02.2      0:09.8      9:58/M
       4    SHELLEY WHITE                     MILILANI  HI         1317   59      390      3:14:59.9   3:16:22.0      1:22.1     10:28/M
       5    ARMI FONG                         HONOLULU  HI          279   57      401      3:15:56.8   3:17:30.9      1:34.0     10:31/M
       6    REMY GAUVIN                       WAIPAHU  HI           191   57      402      3:15:59.2   3:16:56.1      0:56.9     10:31/M
       7    KEI KINOSHITA                     HONOLULU  HI          895   56      449      3:21:05.4   3:22:42.6      1:37.1     10:47/M
       8    AMY STEIN                         KAILUA  HI            785   59      453      3:21:42.2   3:23:18.4      1:36.1     10:49/M
       9    IVIE KUMURA                       HONOLULU  HI          894   57      457      3:22:04.0   3:27:16.2      5:12.2     10:50/M
      10    LISA WONG                         HONOLULU  HI           39   57      486      3:26:09.1   3:27:00.6      0:51.4     11:04/M
      11    PEI PEI RICHARDS                  AIEA  HI              640   58      550      3:34:14.7   3:34:20.0      0:05.2     11:30/M
      12    VIJA SEHGAL                       KAILUA  HI            108   55      597      3:41:33.2   3:42:24.8      0:51.6     11:53/M
      13    APRIL ISHIGAMI                    KAILUA  HI            635   55      605      3:43:13.0   3:43:58.6      0:45.6     11:59/M
      14    KAREN SANDERS                     HONOLULU  HI          633   55      615      3:44:04.2   3:44:50.9      0:46.7     12:01/M
      15    MONICA GHOSH                      HONOLULU  HI         1256   56      620      3:44:13.5   3:53:21.6      9:08.1     12:02/M
      16    ANNE ANDERSON                     HONOLULU  HI         1208   56      633      3:46:28.8   3:47:55.2      1:26.4     12:09/M
      17    LINDA MORAN                       WAIPAHU  HI           320   59      641      3:49:01.6   3:49:21.1      0:19.4     12:17/M
      18    NAINA OGDEN                       KAILUA  HI            889   56      648      3:50:28.9   3:51:08.5      0:39.6     12:22/M
      19    EMY CHING                         HONOLULU  HI          274   56      651      3:51:56.2   3:52:14.4      0:18.2     12:27/M
      20    LINDIE SPENCER                    KANEOHE  HI           596   55      697      4:05:36.0   4:06:39.8      1:03.8     13:11/M
      21    BILLIE YUGAWA                     KANEOHE  HI           984   57      743      4:21:42.7   4:22:28.4      0:45.7     14:02/M
      22    CANDACE STRONG                    HONOLULU  HI         1253   59      745      4:22:50.4   4:22:50.4                 14:06/M
      23    SUSAN GLOBOKAR                    KANEOHE  HI          1289   55      746      4:23:26.9   4:24:51.3      1:24.4     14:08/M
      24    LINDA OKITA                       HONOLULU  HI          402   56      751      4:27:02.3   4:27:51.6      0:49.3     14:20/M
      25    CHERYL SUDA                       HONOLULU  HI         1278   56      790      5:20:10.7   5:25:20.0      5:09.2     17:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    HALINA ZALESKI                    HONOLULU  HI          174   63      287      3:02:19.8   3:02:36.1      0:16.3      9:47/M
       2    ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM               HONOLULU  HI          759   63      373      3:13:08.0   3:14:04.6      0:56.6     10:22/M
       3    SUSAN MOCHIZUKI                   HONOLULU  HI         1257   60      487      3:26:15.6   3:26:39.2      0:23.5     11:04/M
       4    JANICE SOLUSOD                    HONOLULU  HI         1056   60      507      3:28:17.3   3:29:36.6      1:19.3     11:10/M
       5    JANICE SMOLEC                     AIEA  HI             1126   63      575      3:39:06.6   3:40:07.1      1:00.5     11:45/M
       6    BLAIR M. T. ODO                   HONOLULU  HI          926   62      729      4:15:15.1   4:22:31.3      7:16.2     13:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    HELEN WYNN                        KAPOLEI  HI          1136   66      753      4:27:27.2   4:28:31.0      1:03.8     14:21/M
       2    PEGGY ANDERSON                    HONOLULU  HI          914   69      762      4:32:16.4   4:33:02.4      0:45.9     14:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    JANE KIRTON                       HONOLULU  HI          930   70      707      4:09:00.4   4:10:16.9      1:16.5     13:22/M
       2    JUDITH CARLSON                    HONOLULU  HI          907   72      711      4:09:41.7   4:10:25.4      0:43.7     13:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MATTHEW LIBSTORFF                 AIEA  HI              445   33        1      1:58:39.1   1:58:39.1      0:00.0      6:22/M
       2    TRAVELLER HILL                    HONOLULU  HI         1187   35        2      2:01:19.2   2:01:19.2      0:00.0      6:30/M
       3    MARK MENCH                        KAILUA  HI           1148   38        3      2:01:27.5   2:01:27.5      0:00.0      6:25/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KALA CAMPBELL                     HONOLULU  HI         1000   14       36      2:19:25.7   2:19:28.0      0:02.3      7:29/M
       2    GABRIEL TOM                       HONOLULU  HI          405   12      273      3:00:24.4   3:01:12.5      0:48.1      9:41/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    NICHOLAS PANAIKAS                 EWA BEACH  HI        1182   18      243      2:58:03.5   2:59:09.5      1:06.0      9:33/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    OSCAR VENZOR                      KAILUA  HI            825   20       29      2:17:50.5   2:17:56.9      0:06.4      7:24/M
       2    TYLER HODGSON                     MCBH  HI              886   22       51      2:27:07.3   2:27:08.9      0:01.6      7:54/M
       3    DANIEL JOHNSON                    KAILUA  HI            821   22       89      2:35:40.3   2:35:42.5      0:02.1      8:21/M
       4    ALEX LOOMIS                       HONOLULU  HI          450   23       96      2:36:17.3   2:36:22.9      0:05.6      8:23/M
       5    DANIEL LUM                        WAIPAHU  HI          1063   24      181      2:50:12.0   2:55:14.3      5:02.3      9:08/M
       6    KEWIN REMECZKI                    HONOLULU  HI         1302   22      221      2:55:22.8   2:55:53.7      0:30.9      9:24/M
       7    JAMES YOKOYAMA                    HONOLULU  HI          884   22      448      3:20:56.4   3:21:56.8      1:00.4     10:47/M
       8    JAMES JONES                                             550   23      543      3:33:06.8   3:35:38.4      2:31.6     11:26/M
       9    CLIFFORD FELICIANO                HONOLULU  HI          921   23      635      3:46:55.4   3:47:27.6      0:32.1     12:10/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MARK CALLEI                       AIEA  HI                7   27        9      2:06:38.2   2:06:39.6      0:01.4      6:48/M
       2    MICHAEL BISCHOFF                  HONOLULU  HI          859   29       18      2:12:53.4   2:12:56.1      0:02.6      7:08/M
       3    NAOHITO MIURA                                           554   25       55      2:27:40.7   2:27:44.3      0:03.6      7:55/M
       4    TIMOTHY PERKO                     WAHIAWA  HI          1069   27       64      2:29:16.0   2:29:18.4      0:02.4      8:00/M
       5    ADAM CHUBBUCK                     EWA BEACH  HI         149   28       66      2:30:07.7   2:30:19.0      0:11.3      8:03/M
       6    ZACHARY PIGOTT                    WAIPAHU  HI           412   25       72      2:31:24.9   2:32:53.2      1:28.3      8:07/M
       7    ROBERT THOMPSON                   HONOLULU  HI         1086   28       86      2:34:53.0   2:34:56.3      0:03.2      8:19/M
       8    JAMES LEAR                                              527   28      103      2:36:42.6   2:37:07.1      0:24.5      8:24/M
       9    MITCHELL CHUN                     HONOLULU  HI          104   26      113      2:39:10.0   2:39:18.6      0:08.6      8:32/M
      10    KEISUKE SUZUKI                    KANAGAWA  JAPAN      1131   29      116      2:39:36.4   2:39:58.2      0:21.8      8:34/M
      11    RYAN BUNGARD                      HONOLULU  HI          855   28      118      2:39:49.4   2:40:15.7      0:26.2      8:34/M
      12    CHRISTOPHER BEVERSDORF            EWA BEACH  HI         164   28      202      2:52:27.4   2:52:52.4      0:25.0      9:15/M
      13    KEVIN BROWN                       HONOLULU  HI         1279   28      245      2:58:10.7   3:00:06.7      1:56.0      9:33/M
      14    RAY MARK PUGAY                    MILILANI  HI         1052   29      249      2:58:29.2   3:00:26.9      1:57.7      9:35/M
      15    JONATHAN SMITH                    HONOLULU  HI         1400   27      286      3:01:58.6   3:02:56.1      0:57.5      9:46/M
      16    JESSE DAVID                       AIEA  HI              560   26      313      3:04:43.8   3:06:36.1      1:52.3      9:55/M
      17    MICHAEL LEONG                     HONOLULU  HI          869   26      361      3:11:16.5   3:11:32.3      0:15.8     10:16/M
      18    JOSEPH PAK                        HONOLULU  HI          857   27      369      3:12:19.3   3:12:50.6      0:31.3     10:19/M
      19    SEAN BOWEN                        AIEA  HI               83   25      435      3:18:43.8   3:21:42.1      2:58.3     10:40/M
      20    JONATHAN OANIA                    HONOLULU  HI          101   28      466      3:23:20.6   3:25:34.8      2:14.1     10:55/M
      21    COURTNEY GOODE                    KAILUA  HI            824   25      547      3:33:45.5   3:33:51.7      0:06.2     11:28/M
      22    GAVIN OKABE                       HONOLULU  HI          259   26      555      3:35:21.6   3:38:14.1      2:52.5     11:33/M
      23    JEFF ROCKENBRANT                  HONOLULU  HI         1320   27      572      3:38:57.1   3:42:45.3      3:48.2     11:45/M
      24    BRYSCEN PROTHERO                                        552   27      667      3:54:22.7   3:58:56.6      4:33.9     12:34/M
      25    AVERY THRASHER                    WAIPAHU  HI           451   27      742      4:21:10.2   4:22:38.8      1:28.6     14:01/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    HIROKAZU TOIYA                    HONOLULU  HI          400   32        4      2:01:53.6   2:01:55.7      0:02.1      6:32/M
       2    ODEELO DAYONDON                   HONOLULU  HI          393   30        5      2:03:07.9   2:03:10.3      0:02.4      6:36/M
       3    SHAWN HIROSE                      EWA BEACH  HI         693   31        8      2:04:19.3   2:04:20.9      0:01.5      6:40/M
       4    ANDREW TAYLOR                     KANEOHE  HI           389   34       11      2:08:59.8   2:09:01.5      0:01.6      6:55/M
       5    BRANDON DEVIE                                           475   33       15      2:10:01.7   2:10:52.3      0:50.6      6:59/M
       6    BENJAMIN KEATON                   KAILUA  HI            472   34       20      2:13:37.3   2:13:55.8      0:18.4      7:10/M
       7    GREGORY SU                        SAN JOSE  CA           52   34       28      2:17:22.7   2:17:29.6      0:06.9      7:22/M
       8    JOHN ESCALANTE                                          489   34       31      2:18:04.6   2:18:09.4      0:04.7      7:24/M
       9    TIMOTHY BUSBY                     KAPOLEI  HI           360   34       32      2:18:39.8   2:18:41.9      0:02.1      7:26/M
      10    GASTON LY                         HONOLULU  HI         1153   32       45      2:23:46.3   2:24:21.8      0:35.5      7:43/M
      11    JONATHAN HIGDON                   HONOLULU  HI         1082   32       52      2:27:17.6   2:27:32.3      0:14.7      7:54/M
      12    RICHARD NICKELL                   EWA BEACH  HI        1261   34       53      2:27:29.8   2:27:46.9      0:17.1      7:55/M
      13    JUN FUKUTA                        HONOLULU  USA        1132   30       54      2:27:34.3   2:27:54.8      0:20.5      7:55/M
      14    KEITH KILLGREN                    WAHIAWA  HI          1097   32       58      2:27:56.3   2:28:02.5      0:06.2      7:56/M
      15    AARON YASUHARA                    MILILANI  HI          912   33       65      2:29:52.7   2:30:39.3      0:46.6      8:02/M
      16    KENT COSTALES                     KAILUA  HI            417   33       78      2:32:07.3   2:32:46.5      0:39.2      8:10/M
      17    DANIEL STRICKLAND                 WAHAIWA  HI          1198   33       81      2:32:53.6   2:32:56.7      0:03.1      8:12/M
      18    TUT VILLANUEVA                    KAPOLEI  HI          1081   33       84      2:34:23.4   2:34:29.8      0:06.4      8:17/M
      19    MATT DURNING                      HONOLULU  HI          536   32       88      2:35:29.7   2:36:20.5      0:50.8      8:20/M
      20    WINNIE MALUYO                     HONOLULU  HI         1054   32       92      2:35:58.3   2:37:28.6      1:30.3      8:22/M
      21    DEAN LEVITT                       HONOLULU  HI         1105   32       95      2:36:14.0   2:36:27.2      0:13.2      8:23/M
      22    GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA                 HONOLULU  HI         1065   30       99      2:36:27.4   2:37:34.4      1:07.0      8:24/M
      23    JOSHUA WALTERS                    HONOLULU  HI          286   33      115      2:39:22.4   2:39:45.1      0:22.7      8:33/M
      24    KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR                 KANEOHE  HI          1311   31      156      2:46:45.2   2:46:58.5      0:13.2      8:57/M
      25    MICHAEL PAULDING                  HONOLULU  HI          763   33      162      2:47:37.3   2:50:56.0      3:18.7      9:00/M
      26    JOSHUA DARBY                      PEARL CITY  HI       1190   31      168      2:48:04.3   2:50:25.9      2:21.6      9:01/M
      27    JUSTIN JIMINEZ                                          581   33      173      2:48:40.4   2:50:55.1      2:14.7      9:03/M
      28    KYLE UNDEM                        HONOLULU  HI          971   33      178      2:49:20.6   2:50:34.4      1:13.8      9:05/M
      29    PETER CHOI                        HONLULU  HI          1192   32      198      2:51:58.5   2:52:23.6      0:25.1      9:14/M
      30    GEORGE SILVA                      KANEOHE  HI           771   31      200      2:52:17.4   2:52:21.4      0:04.0      9:15/M
      31    KORWIN CHANG                      HONOLULU  HI          470   34      244      2:58:04.9   2:58:13.5      0:08.6      9:33/M
      32    STEVEN DAVENPORT                  HONOLULU  HI          852   33      248      2:58:25.0   2:59:16.7      0:51.6      9:34/M
      33    NICHOLAS MATCHECK                 HONOLULU  HI         1292   31      254      2:59:09.7   2:59:59.4      0:49.6      9:37/M
      34    DHANABALAN THANGARASU                                   535   34      255      2:59:12.1   2:59:20.2      0:08.1      9:37/M
      35    CHRIS SUMMERS                     KAILUA  HI            444   30      296      3:03:01.7   3:03:32.6      0:30.9      9:49/M
      36    ALEXANDER FONSECA                 HONOLULU  HI         1060   30      305      3:04:04.3   3:05:00.9      0:56.6      9:52/M
      37    TODD MIYASATO                     HONOLULU  HI          293   30      331      3:07:49.7   3:08:50.8      1:01.0     10:05/M
      38    KEVIN CHANG                                             573   34      376      3:13:39.2   3:18:32.4      4:53.2     10:23/M
      39    SHINKAWA SHAD                                           498   33      384      3:14:26.9   3:16:51.4      2:24.5     10:26/M
      40    ANTHONY DEFRANCO                  HALEIWA  HI            81   31      386      3:14:47.0   3:15:19.9      0:32.8     10:27/M
      41    JEREMY LEE                        HONOLULU  HI          542   33      387      3:14:50.2   3:15:26.8      0:36.6     10:27/M
      42    JOHN SCHOEBEL                     LELAND  NC           1319   30      410      3:17:04.2   3:18:55.8      1:51.6     10:34/M
      43    KOLTER KALBERG                    HONOLULU  HI         1166   30      415      3:17:17.7   3:18:12.8      0:55.1     10:35/M
      44    MATHEW NGO                        HONOLULU  HI         1042   34      418      3:17:21.0   3:17:51.0      0:30.0     10:35/M
      45    DAVID SQUERI                      HONOLULU  HI          761   30      428      3:18:14.8   3:18:42.7      0:27.9     10:38/M
      46    RYAN SCUDDER                      HONOLULU  HI          766   32      441      3:19:05.5   3:21:08.0      2:02.5     10:41/M
      47    MATTHEW HENDERSON                 HONOLULU  HI         1206   32      447      3:20:26.2   3:20:50.7      0:24.5     10:45/M
      48    KAREEM FUERTES                    KAPOLEI  HI           966   31      523      3:30:35.7   3:40:43.7     10:08.0     11:18/M
      49    STEVEN GIN                        HONOLULU  HI          281   33      535      3:32:13.2   3:32:54.0      0:40.7     11:23/M
      50    KELSEY CHIN                       KAHULUI  HI           908   32      538      3:32:19.2   3:33:13.1      0:53.9     11:23/M
      51    MELVIN JADULANG                   HONOLULU  HI          559   30      549      3:33:56.6   3:36:26.4      2:29.8     11:29/M
      52    JOHN ROBERTSON                    HONOLULU  HI          136   32      596      3:41:29.3   3:41:45.5      0:16.2     11:53/M
      53    JASON BASILIDES                   EWA BEACH  HI         448   30      598      3:41:54.8   3:46:55.0      5:00.1     11:54/M
      54    JASON LEFEBVRE                    MILILANI  HI         1178   30      609      3:43:33.2   3:52:17.2      8:43.9     12:00/M
      55    STAN TANAKA                       HONOLULU  HI         1165   30      718      4:11:53.0   4:12:34.4      0:41.3     13:31/M
      56    JASON CHIU                        PEARL CITY  HI       1167   34      786      5:14:53.5   5:16:18.0      1:24.4     16:54/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MARC NELSON                       HONOLULU  HI           19   38        7      2:03:51.9   2:03:52.9      0:01.0      6:39/M
       2    JOHN DIGIOVANNI                   HONOLULU  HI          422   37       14      2:09:54.1   2:09:56.2      0:02.1      6:58/M
       3    DAN REZENTES                      EWA BEACH  HI         507   38       19      2:13:13.0   2:13:15.8      0:02.7      7:09/M
       4    ALAN GRAVES                       HONOLULU  HI          334   39       21      2:13:45.8   2:13:49.8      0:04.0      7:11/M
       5    LARRY AU                          HONOLULU  HI          767   36       30      2:17:56.2   2:18:01.0      0:04.8      7:24/M
       6    JEFF YOST                         HONOLULU  HI          951   39       39      2:20:45.8   2:28:44.0      7:58.1      7:33/M
       7    SCOTT MORIOKA                     HONOLULU  HI          718   38       40      2:21:54.8   2:23:41.0      1:46.2      7:37/M
       8    ROBERTO WHARTON                   HONOLULU  HI         1026   38       41      2:22:31.8   2:22:35.9      0:04.1      7:39/M
       9    GRANT GOMES                       MILILANI  HI           34   37       42      2:22:41.2   2:22:47.2      0:06.0      7:39/M
      10    DAVE SCHIFFNER                                          569   37       47      2:23:53.1   2:23:57.0      0:03.8      7:43/M
      11    MARIUSZ MAZUR                     HONOLULU  HI         1285   37       57      2:27:52.8   2:28:00.4      0:07.6      7:56/M
      12    DREW NILES                        HONOLULU  HI         1186   35       63      2:28:53.3   2:28:56.4      0:03.1      7:59/M
      13    KANEALII NG-OSORIO                HONOLULU  HI          223   38       71      2:30:56.4   2:30:58.6      0:02.2      8:06/M
      14    JOSHUA EVANS                      HONOLULU  HI          158   36       74      2:31:33.6   2:39:32.0      7:58.3      8:08/M
      15    SHINYA TATENO                     AIEA  HI              522   37       75      2:31:37.5   2:31:51.3      0:13.8      8:08/M
      16    JOHN BOLTON                       HONOLULU  HI          998   35       98      2:36:27.1   2:38:59.4      2:32.3      8:24/M
      17    CARL DELACRUZ                     HONOLULU  HI          726   37      100      2:36:35.1   2:36:39.6      0:04.5      8:24/M
      18    KATSUMI SHIBAOKA                  HONOLULU  HI          862   39      104      2:36:45.3   2:36:54.1      0:08.8      8:25/M
      19    DEREK WISE                                              487   36      119      2:39:54.3   2:39:57.3      0:02.9      8:35/M
      20    WILSON CAMEJO                     HONOLULU  HI         1018   35      127      2:42:28.3   2:52:18.4      9:50.1      8:43/M
      21    GORDON LAWITZKE                                         582   38      140      2:44:28.0   2:54:00.8      9:32.8      8:49/M
      22    ANDREW STAIANO                    KAPOLEI  HI          1399   37      150      2:45:43.2   2:45:53.7      0:10.5      8:53/M
      23    MARK GAMMARINO                    HONOLULU  HI          811   35      157      2:46:56.4   2:47:11.2      0:14.8      8:57/M
      24    ANDREW GREEN                      WAIALUA  HI           745   35      165      2:47:43.1   2:47:48.2      0:05.1      9:00/M
      25    CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA                                  528   35      180      2:49:40.9   2:49:45.5      0:04.6      9:06/M
      26    JO MAKINO                         MILILANI  HI         1228   36      188      2:50:51.1   2:52:09.8      1:18.6      9:10/M
      27    VAN HIYAKUMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          823   39      215      2:54:09.5   2:54:26.8      0:17.2      9:21/M
      28    CHAD LEAKE                        WAHIAWA  HI           578   36      216      2:54:18.2   2:55:34.8      1:16.6      9:21/M
      29    MICHAEL CHONG                     HONOLULU  HI          949   38      252      2:58:50.9   2:59:23.6      0:32.7      9:36/M
      30    JOHN LAU                          HONOLULU  HI          107   35      278      3:00:55.7   3:05:36.5      4:40.7      9:42/M
      31    COREY I MIYASATO                  AIEA  HI              352   36      280      3:01:04.5   3:02:36.9      1:32.4      9:43/M
      32    J MONTALBANO                      HONOLULU  HI         1191   38      288      3:02:20.6   3:03:11.1      0:50.5      9:47/M
      33    JEREMY EFFERSON                   HONOLULU  HI          443   38      289      3:02:24.3   3:08:00.2      5:35.9      9:47/M
      34    ABE SHIMODA                       HONOLULU  HI         1312   36      300      3:03:43.9   3:11:07.8      7:23.9      9:51/M
      35    GEORGE HOWELL                     AIEA  HI             1125   36      309      3:04:40.4   3:04:57.7      0:17.2      9:54/M
      36    ROBERT WILKE                      HONOLULU  HI         1259   38      321      3:05:37.4   3:05:43.6      0:06.2      9:57/M
      37    DAISUKE MORI                      HONOLULU  HI          526   36      325      3:06:20.6   3:06:50.8      0:30.2     10:00/M
      38    DENNIS FITZGERALD                 HONOLULU  HI          822   37      327      3:06:35.9   3:07:46.1      1:10.2     10:01/M
      39    JASON LAPONSEY                    EWA BEACH  HI         219   38      341      3:08:25.0   3:10:08.4      1:43.4     10:06/M
      40    BRANDON LYONS-WOLFE               HALEIWA  HI           437   37      344      3:09:02.0   3:18:38.1      9:36.1     10:08/M
      41    WILLIAM HILL                      MILILANI  HI          956   38      359      3:11:08.0   3:11:38.5      0:30.5     10:15/M
      42    JERRY TANAKA                      HONOLULU  HI         1236   37      379      3:14:06.7   3:14:26.0      0:19.3     10:25/M
      43    LEO SALACUP                       HONOLULU  HI         1252   38      395      3:15:36.1   3:23:28.3      7:52.2     10:30/M
      44    JEFFREY SMITH                     HONOLULU  HI          828   39      409      3:16:59.0   3:18:50.9      1:51.9     10:34/M
      45    BRIAN DONNELLY                    AIEA  HI              529   38      436      3:18:49.6   3:20:16.3      1:26.7     10:40/M
      46    DONN MURAKAMI                     WAIPAHU  HI          1260   39      443      3:19:11.5   3:19:40.6      0:29.1     10:41/M
      47    RYAN SUZUKI                       HONOLULU  HI          425   39      452      3:21:32.1   3:23:10.8      1:38.7     10:49/M
      48    CLEVE SHAW                        EWA BEACH  HI        1181   39      484      3:26:06.2   3:27:12.7      1:06.5     11:03/M
      49    TAKASHI ENDO                                            561   35      494      3:26:49.7   3:27:25.0      0:35.3     11:06/M
      50    JONATHAN LAI                      AIEA  HI             1194   36      499      3:27:13.9   3:29:25.3      2:11.4     11:07/M
      51    GAVIN HIRANO                                            479   35      504      3:27:54.2   3:28:18.1      0:23.9     11:09/M
      52    JASON DIETZ                       KAILUA  HI             25   38      509      3:28:27.2   3:39:30.3     11:03.0     11:11/M
      53    JOEL DOSS                         MILILANI  HI          872   35      528      3:31:42.3   3:31:44.8      0:02.4     11:21/M
      54    WALTER. IWASAKI                   EWA BEACH  HI         748   39      532      3:31:55.9   3:32:11.4      0:15.5     11:22/M
      55    CHAD MARGO                                              458   37      533      3:32:08.4   3:32:32.7      0:24.3     11:23/M
      56    JIMMY CHEN                        HONOLULU  HI          303   39      544      3:33:09.4   3:36:01.2      2:51.8     11:26/M
      57    MIKE OGDEN                        PEARL CITY  HI       1064   37      554      3:35:03.3   3:44:11.8      9:08.5     11:32/M
      58    DUSTEN FOX                        HONOLULU  HI         1250   37      561      3:37:08.4   3:38:20.1      1:11.6     11:39/M
      59    LANCE KOMORI                      PEARL CITY  HI        790   37      563      3:37:09.9   3:38:33.7      1:23.8     11:39/M
      60    JOHN IRWIN                        KAILUA  HI           1048   36      583      3:39:45.9   3:39:51.1      0:05.2     11:47/M
      61    JOSE CAMBEROS                     HONOLULU  HI          226   37      595      3:41:16.8   3:41:34.8      0:18.0     11:52/M
      62    MARC SABATE                       HONOLULU  HI         1240   36      619      3:44:13.5   3:44:33.5      0:19.9     12:02/M
      63    DARREN SNIDER                     HONOLULU  HI          427   37      631      3:46:09.2   3:48:30.3      2:21.1     12:08/M
      64    KENNY CHUNG                       HONOLULU  HI          905   36      639      3:48:54.1   3:49:49.6      0:55.5     12:17/M
      65    EDGAR CARGANILLA                  HONOLULU  HI          897   35      643      3:49:55.3   3:51:45.2      1:49.9     12:20/M
      66    HAROLD HERRADURA                  EWA BEACH  HI         746   39      656      3:52:24.8   3:52:59.3      0:34.5     12:28/M
      67    TAKESHI OGINO                     HONOLULU  HI         1287   37      673      3:57:11.1   3:57:47.7      0:36.6     12:43/M
      68    LEKELI WATANABE                   HONOLULU  HI         1226   37      734      4:18:13.5   4:18:59.7      0:46.2     13:51/M
      69    JOHN HALBERT                      HONOLULU  HI         1286   39      764      4:36:27.2   4:36:59.2      0:31.9     14:50/M
      70    EDWARD MADDOX                     EWA BEACH  HI         130   39      773      4:40:08.2   4:41:33.3      1:25.1     15:02/M
      71    ABE KAMANAO                                             592   36      781      4:50:21.7   4:51:33.9      1:12.2     15:35/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ALAN RYAN                         LAUPAHOEHOE  HI      1161   43       10      2:08:44.6   2:08:47.5      0:02.8      6:54/M
       2    AARON WALLEN                      HONOLULU  HI         1242   42       13      2:09:39.3   2:09:43.1      0:03.7      6:57/M
       3    JASON FLORIMONTE                  KANEOHE  HI           295   40       17      2:12:35.0   2:12:38.7      0:03.7      7:07/M
       4    JASON ZAMBUTO                     HONOLULU  HI          925   40       22      2:15:00.8   2:16:54.5      1:53.6      7:15/M
       5    DAVID STACKHOUSE                  HONOLULU  HI          722   44       23      2:16:12.9   2:16:15.5      0:02.6      7:18/M
       6    JEFFREY SCUDDER                   KANEOHE  HI           211   42       25      2:16:31.5   2:16:56.6      0:25.1      7:19/M
       7    SCOTT BEAN                        WAHIAWA  HI          1078   41       27      2:17:12.6   2:17:18.6      0:05.9      7:22/M
       8    FRANS JUOLA                       HONOLULU  HI          423   44       35      2:19:21.2   2:19:26.3      0:05.1      7:29/M
       9    WILLIAM TURNER                    HONOLULU  HI         1040   43       44      2:23:42.8   2:23:47.6      0:04.8      7:43/M
      10    JEFF SNYDER                       HONOLULU  HI          424   43       48      2:24:53.3   2:24:57.8      0:04.5      7:46/M
      11    JAMES NIES                        HONOLULU  HI          165   42       79      2:32:11.3   2:32:23.6      0:12.3      8:10/M
      12    KEVIN TANAKA                      MILILANI  HI          842   41       82      2:33:25.4   2:34:12.0      0:46.5      8:14/M
      13    JERRY BARTOLOME                   MILILANI  HI          261   40       91      2:35:53.3   2:37:44.1      1:50.8      8:22/M
      14    HIROAKI WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI         1154   43      107      2:37:26.2   2:37:38.4      0:12.2      8:27/M
      15    KENICHI HONGO                     HONOLULU  HI         1243   42      112      2:38:25.5   2:39:33.1      1:07.6      8:30/M
      16    TED CALVERO                       EWA BEACH  HI        1263   41      123      2:40:47.4   2:40:59.1      0:11.6      8:38/M
      17    JOHN LYSINGER                     HONOLULU  HI         1090   42      130      2:42:58.2   2:44:23.8      1:25.6      8:45/M
      18    RYAN TAM                          HONOLULU  HI         1295   40      134      2:43:47.8   2:44:09.9      0:22.1      8:47/M
      19    DUANE TAMASHIRO                   HONOLULU  HI          885   42      141      2:44:30.9   2:44:37.4      0:06.5      8:50/M
      20    JAMES BUTLER                      EWA BEACH  HI          32   41      143      2:44:31.9   2:46:24.2      1:52.3      8:50/M
      21    MICHAEL CROSBY                    WAHIAWA  HI            45   43      152      2:45:55.9   2:47:05.7      1:09.7      8:54/M
      22    SHERMAN WONG                      HONOLULU  HI          547   42      164      2:47:41.2   2:47:48.3      0:07.0      9:00/M
      23    STEVE RICHEY                                            481   42      166      2:47:43.5   2:47:54.9      0:11.4      9:00/M
      24    IAN FRANCIS                       HONOLULU  HI          795   42      169      2:48:10.3   2:50:40.7      2:30.3      9:01/M
      25    KENT KORUNKA                      EWA BEACH  HI         142   44      174      2:48:41.1   2:48:56.0      0:14.8      9:03/M
      26    JEFFREY KRONEWITTER               HONOLULU  HI          409   40      179      2:49:36.4   2:50:16.2      0:39.8      9:06/M
      27    TOBY LOGSDON                      HONOLULU  HI          503   41      186      2:50:40.9   2:51:19.6      0:38.7      9:09/M
      28    ROGER SMITH                       EWA BEACH  HI        1017   42      191      2:50:57.0   2:54:27.4      3:30.3      9:10/M
      29    TOM KELLEHER                      HONOLULU  HI          906   42      192      2:51:26.6   2:56:28.9      5:02.3      9:12/M
      30    BRIAN ELLIOTT                                           468   40      197      2:51:47.4   2:52:38.3      0:50.9      9:13/M
      31    GEORGE ACKERMAN                   EWA BEACH  HI          63   41      209      2:53:28.1   2:54:15.9      0:47.8      9:18/M
      32    CHRIS WACHENDORF                  HONOLULU  HI          724   41      219      2:55:18.2   2:57:18.4      2:00.2      9:24/M
      33    LANCE FUKUMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          953   40      224      2:55:39.3   2:56:14.0      0:34.6      9:25/M
      34    ATSUSHI ONISHI                    HONOLULU  HI          199   40      227      2:56:14.4   2:56:26.2      0:11.8      9:27/M
      35    TEDD LANDGRAF                     HONOLULU  HI          462   42      232      2:56:37.8   2:58:16.2      1:38.4      9:29/M
      36    STEPHEN WELDON                    HONOLULU  HI          931   42      238      2:57:27.9   2:58:41.0      1:13.1      9:31/M
      37    JAMES HUSHER                      EWA BEACH  HI         980   40      256      2:59:13.3   3:01:12.5      1:59.1      9:37/M
      38    MAKOTO OKADA                      TOKYO  JPN            840   42      257      2:59:16.3   3:02:55.5      3:39.2      9:37/M
      39    DAN KOHLMEYER                     HONOLULU  HI         1275   40      260      2:59:38.9   3:00:01.5      0:22.6      9:38/M
      40    JAMES BAUTISTA                    EWA BEACH  HI        1245   43      262      2:59:40.7   3:07:20.6      7:39.8      9:38/M
      41    MASAAKI MIYATA                    SETAGAYA-KU  TOKYO    922   43      292      3:02:42.0   3:02:58.6      0:16.5      9:48/M
      42    DAYAN LIEU                        HONOLULU  HI          978   43      306      3:04:29.0   3:11:36.7      7:07.6      9:54/M
      43    CARMELO CRUZ-DIAZ                 HONOLULU  HI          309   40      312      3:04:43.7   3:05:57.6      1:13.9      9:55/M
      44    STEPHEN PORTER                    PEARL CITY  HI       1185   40      334      3:07:54.3   3:08:20.4      0:26.1     10:05/M
      45    GREG BOOTH                        HONOLULU  HI         1096   44      335      3:07:54.4   3:09:20.8      1:26.4     10:05/M
      46    PETER ANZALONE                    KAILUA  HI           1254   43      342      3:08:37.2   3:10:12.0      1:34.7     10:07/M
      47    Y. DAVID SCHOEN                   HONOLULU  HI         1179   42      345      3:09:13.7   3:14:32.2      5:18.5     10:09/M
      48    ART LUDWIG                        HONOLULU  HI         1284   40      351      3:10:04.0   3:10:10.0      0:06.0     10:12/M
      49    PAUL MANFREDI                     AIEA  HI              390   44      362      3:11:22.7   3:12:57.1      1:34.4     10:16/M
      50    MICHAEL MCMILLEN                  HONOLULU  HI          435   40      391      3:15:10.6   3:15:23.2      0:12.6     10:28/M
      51    JOSEPH TRENHOLM                   HONOLULU  HI         1270   40      403      3:16:09.6   3:17:07.0      0:57.3     10:31/M
      52    STEPHEN COLE                      KAILUA  HI           1051   42      422      3:17:53.3   3:18:47.3      0:53.9     10:37/M
      53    PETE BARRAZA                      HONOLULU  HI         1237   42      433      3:18:39.1   3:20:17.6      1:38.5     10:39/M
      54    THOMAS BROWN                      HONOLULU  HI         1309   42      517      3:29:49.8   3:31:02.1      1:12.3     11:15/M
      55    JESSE ABREU                       HONOLULU  HI         1303   40      518      3:29:50.0   3:31:02.2      1:12.1     11:15/M
      56    ALEXANDER CHRISTENSEN             KAILUA  HI           1075   43      546      3:33:32.6   3:42:40.2      9:07.6     11:27/M
      57    LANE MARTIN                                             493   44      548      3:33:55.8   3:34:30.5      0:34.6     11:29/M
      58    ALEC RICE                         HONOLULU  HI          228   40      565      3:38:06.8   3:39:25.7      1:18.9     11:42/M
      59    ALAN KAINUMA                      WAIPAHU  HI          1057   44      568      3:38:47.9   3:40:31.8      1:43.9     11:44/M
      60    EVAN TOTTORI                      HONOLULU  HI         1147   44      569      3:38:52.1   3:40:35.6      1:43.5     11:45/M
      61    DERRICK ABE                                             583   44      580      3:39:31.1   3:41:14.4      1:43.3     11:47/M
      62    TIM RIZZARDO                      HONOLULU  HI           65   44      584      3:39:49.5   3:46:13.0      6:23.4     11:48/M
      63    OLIVER GUTIERREZ                  BELMONT  CA          1296   42      592      3:40:51.7   3:42:05.4      1:13.7     11:51/M
      64    AARON ISGAR                       HONOLULU  HI          230   43      599      3:41:56.4   3:43:42.0      1:45.6     11:54/M
      65    JOHN LUMBRA                       HONOLULU  HI          719   42      607      3:43:14.8   3:43:36.1      0:21.3     11:59/M
      66    CHRISTIAN DADINO                  HONOLULU  HI         1072   40      618      3:44:13.5   3:48:24.8      4:11.3     12:02/M
      67    DWAYNE HOPKINS                    HONOLULU  HI          585   44      632      3:46:24.2   3:46:50.1      0:25.9     12:09/M
      68    TODD LARSEN                       HONOLULU  HI          710   42      645      3:50:10.7   3:52:38.7      2:28.0     12:21/M
      69    ANDRE STRIDIRON                   KAPOLEI  HI          1046   43      649      3:50:49.1   3:51:11.8      0:22.7     12:23/M
      70    CHADWICK OKUMOTO                  HONOLULU  HI         1305   44      657      3:52:36.2   4:01:53.7      9:17.4     12:29/M
      71    ALFONSO GARCIA                    HONOLULU  HI          576   41      663      3:52:54.3   3:55:54.2      2:59.9     12:30/M
      72    LANCE WATANABE                    HONOLULU  HI         1306   42      670      3:55:16.8   3:57:07.9      1:51.1     12:37/M
      73    WAYNE KINNEY                                            586   43      692      4:01:51.8   4:01:51.8                 12:58/M
      74    TRAVIS KNOTT                      HONOLULU  HI         1102   40      696      4:05:11.6   4:05:55.6      0:44.0     13:09/M
      75    JAIME UBONGEN                     HONOLULU  HI         1141   41      709      4:09:34.5   4:10:19.2      0:44.6     13:23/M
      76    REX FUJICHAKU                     HONOLULU  HI          283   44      712      4:11:21.2   4:13:18.6      1:57.4     13:29/M
      77    SCOTT SATO                        PEARL CITY  HI        168   42      717      4:11:48.5   4:22:11.0     10:22.4     13:31/M
      78    KEITH ISHINAGA                    HONOLULU  HI          229   43      724      4:13:38.5   4:15:01.5      1:23.0     13:36/M
      79    GRACE KAMAE                       LAIE  HI             1314   41      725      4:13:42.7   4:14:45.8      1:03.1     13:37/M
      80    STUART ABALOS                     AIEA  HI              782   41      732      4:16:39.2   4:17:58.8      1:19.6     13:46/M
      81    CHARLES SOUZA                     HONOLULU  HI          213   42      748      4:24:33.0   4:26:33.6      2:00.6     14:12/M
      82    JUAN GUZMAN-GONZALEZ              HONOLULU  HI           90   40      777      4:40:57.8   4:41:32.9      0:35.1     15:04/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KAWIKA CARLSON                    HONOLULU  HI          739   49        6      2:03:27.0   2:03:28.6      0:01.6      6:37/M
       2    DOUGLAS BAKER                     WAIPAHU  HI           234   45       26      2:16:36.4   2:16:39.5      0:03.0      7:20/M
       3    GARY GOLDSTEIN                    KAILUA  HI            918   49       49      2:25:20.0   2:25:26.4      0:06.4      7:48/M
       4    JON KURZ                          KAILUA  HI            364   48       50      2:25:44.8   2:28:09.4      2:24.6      7:49/M
       5    DARYN YAMADA                      MILILANI  HI         1083   49       87      2:35:28.0   2:35:39.0      0:10.9      8:20/M
       6    JASON HANAGAMI                    HONOLULU  HI          406   47      105      2:36:59.7   2:37:04.5      0:04.8      8:25/M
       7    DONDI COSTIN                      HONOLULU  HI         1188   48      114      2:39:21.4   2:47:10.8      7:49.4      8:33/M
       8    ROBERT ALSUP                      WAHIAWA  HI           508   45      144      2:44:32.9   2:45:20.8      0:47.9      8:50/M
       9    MARK NAKAKURA                     HONOLULU  HI          337   48      155      2:46:39.3   2:46:58.3      0:19.0      8:56/M
      10    JAIMIE PEASE                      HONOLULU  HI         1084   49      175      2:49:01.3   2:56:51.0      7:49.6      9:04/M
      11    MARK STOFLE                       HONOLULU  HI         1233   45      199      2:52:06.9   2:52:27.6      0:20.7      9:14/M
      12    JON WESTON                                              551   48      204      2:52:33.9   2:52:44.0      0:10.1      9:15/M
      13    CHRIS KOBAYASHI                   HONOLULU  HI         1299   48      214      2:54:06.8   2:54:25.4      0:18.6      9:20/M
      14    JIRO MIZUKAMI                     HONOLULU  HI         1163   48      223      2:55:27.3   2:56:39.8      1:12.5      9:25/M
      15    BRIAN WHITEHOUSE                  PEARL CITY  HI       1150   47      228      2:56:17.2   2:56:24.1      0:06.9      9:27/M
      16    JOVENCIO LUGA                     MILILANI  HI          485   46      237      2:57:19.0   2:58:02.0      0:43.0      9:31/M
      17    JAMES BARROS                      HONOLULU  HI          239   46      246      2:58:12.4   2:59:03.5      0:51.1      9:34/M
      18    HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT              HONOLULU  HI          381   47      263      2:59:42.5   3:00:14.4      0:31.8      9:38/M
      19    RON FOSNOCK                       HONOLULU  HI         1269   45      272      3:00:20.4   3:00:33.8      0:13.4      9:40/M
      20    VAN EZELL                         HONOLULU  HI          193   46      282      3:01:14.6   3:01:24.0      0:09.4      9:43/M
      21    KURT NOEL                         HONOLULU  HI          870   46      293      3:02:43.2   3:02:54.1      0:10.9      9:48/M
      22    NATHANIEL MALING                  PEARL CITY  HI         95   45      295      3:02:51.8   3:03:05.6      0:13.7      9:49/M
      23    JOHN MCGOWAN                      HONOLULU  HI          253   48      315      3:04:54.3   3:05:06.7      0:12.4      9:55/M
      24    NORMAN CARTER                     KANEOHE  HI           235   48      326      3:06:27.0   3:12:09.0      5:41.9     10:00/M
      25    RONNIE VESPERAS                   HONOLULU  HI          965   47      329      3:07:28.2   3:07:46.2      0:18.0     10:03/M
      26    RICHARD SEYMOUR                   WAHIAWA  HI           429   48      336      3:08:06.5   3:10:08.1      2:01.6     10:05/M
      27    ORVILLE WHITE                     KAPOLEI  HI           516   49      352      3:10:06.7   3:10:20.2      0:13.4     10:12/M
      28    MICHAEL LODOVICO                  HONOLULU  HI          584   45      358      3:10:56.6   3:12:21.6      1:25.0     10:15/M
      29    SHAWN TARAS                       HONOLULU  HI         1255   46      364      3:11:56.4   3:13:43.9      1:47.5     10:18/M
      30    VICTOR RODRIGUEZ                  HONOLULU  HI          877   46      370      3:12:51.6   3:14:54.5      2:02.9     10:21/M
      31    KYLE UNTEN                        HONOLULU  HI         1175   48      371      3:12:57.5   3:13:50.9      0:53.3     10:21/M
      32    ED CASEBIER                       HONOLULU  HI          858   49      377      3:13:57.0   3:14:48.9      0:51.9     10:24/M
      33    HISASHI MAEDA                     HONOLULU  HI          780   46      392      3:15:15.3   3:15:45.3      0:30.0     10:28/M
      34    RONALD FEDERIZO                   EWA BEACH  HI         891   46      420      3:17:35.6   3:19:16.3      1:40.6     10:36/M
      35    JOSEPH ADRIANO                    WAIPAHU  HI          1103   46      444      3:19:49.3   3:20:05.8      0:16.5     10:43/M
      36    NATHAN UEHARA                     HONOLULU  HI          446   45      470      3:23:54.3   3:25:43.8      1:49.4     10:56/M
      37    PAUL TRAN                         HONOLULU  HI          463   49      477      3:25:27.6   3:26:58.6      1:30.9     11:01/M
      38    NATHAN KINDIG                     HONOLULU  HI          820   45      483      3:26:02.0   3:27:54.9      1:52.8     11:03/M
      39    JOHN LAKATOS                      KAILUA  HI            769   48      492      3:26:30.0   3:28:11.5      1:41.5     11:05/M
      40    MICHAEL LEE                       KAILUA  HI            901   48      495      3:26:54.1   3:28:37.2      1:43.0     11:06/M
      41    WESLEY LUM                        HONOLULU  HI         1249   49      530      3:31:46.7   3:32:05.8      0:19.1     11:22/M
      42    BRIAN PAVONE                      KANEOHE  HI           564   46      539      3:32:23.7   3:32:50.0      0:26.3     11:24/M
      43    PATRICK BRODIE                    KAILUA  HI           1316   47      540      3:32:46.8   3:38:29.5      5:42.7     11:25/M
      44    KAM WONG                          HONOLULU  HI           88   49      611      3:43:47.3   3:45:32.5      1:45.2     12:00/M
      45    JONATHAN HIRSH                    EWA BEACH  HI         747   47      642      3:49:30.3   3:49:59.9      0:29.6     12:19/M
      46    JOSH LLANO                        HONOLULU  HI          940   47      650      3:51:05.1   3:51:37.4      0:32.3     12:24/M
      47    MATTHEW MUKAI                     HONOLULU  HI          311   48      686      4:00:13.2   4:01:45.2      1:32.0     12:53/M
      48    THOMAS DIXON                                            523   47      693      4:03:07.2   4:04:37.7      1:30.5     13:03/M
      49    HENRY PEREZ                       HONOLULU  HI          543   49      701      4:07:08.6   4:08:08.7      1:00.1     13:15/M
      50    WILLIAM S SANTOS                  WAIPAHU  HI           754   47      736      4:18:49.0   4:26:39.3      7:50.3     13:53/M
      51    MARK AHSING                       HONOLULU  HI          434   48      770      4:37:31.8   4:38:52.7      1:20.9     14:53/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ERIC GLAUS                        HONOLULU  HI          717   52       16      2:10:10.8   2:10:14.0      0:03.2      6:59/M
       2    MICHAEL WALKER                    HONOLULU  HI         1079   52       46      2:23:46.3   2:23:49.8      0:03.4      7:43/M
       3    CALVIN SHIROMA                    HONOLULU  HI          787   54       56      2:27:42.0   2:27:57.3      0:15.3      7:55/M
       4    ANSON QUACH                       HONOLULU  HI          284   52       68      2:30:28.4   2:30:33.9      0:05.4      8:04/M
       5    MARK HAYES                        HONOLULU  HI          257   51       93      2:36:00.5   2:36:14.7      0:14.2      8:22/M
       6    TATSUYA KOYAMA                    HONOLULU  HI         1265   52      101      2:36:40.2   2:36:46.8      0:06.5      8:24/M
       7    DANIEL COOK                       KANEOHE  HI           113   51      126      2:41:35.5   2:41:53.1      0:17.6      8:40/M
       8    ROY MATSUMOTO                     HONOLULU  HI          310   53      132      2:43:25.3   2:43:33.3      0:07.9      8:46/M
       9    RICHARD KEENE                     HONOLULU  HI           14   54      135      2:43:48.9   2:43:58.1      0:09.1      8:47/M
      10    NEIL NEVIS                        KAILUA  HI            680   50      138      2:44:16.8   2:45:36.7      1:19.9      8:49/M
      11    CHARLES ED HARRISON               HONOLULU  HI          132   52      153      2:46:09.5   2:46:28.4      0:18.8      8:55/M
      12    MINGSANG LIN                      HONOLULU  HI          346   50      154      2:46:35.9   2:46:46.0      0:10.1      8:56/M
      13    WESLEY ODA                        HONOLULU  HI         1227   51      171      2:48:14.1   2:56:52.8      8:38.7      9:02/M
      14    LIONEL BARONA                     HONOLULU  HI         1244   51      172      2:48:22.4   2:48:58.5      0:36.1      9:02/M
      15    TIN LUNG CHAO                     KAPOLEI  HI          1238   50      183      2:50:28.7   2:50:40.4      0:11.7      9:09/M
      16    GARY SAWAI                        WAHIAWA  HI           221   54      184      2:50:30.3   2:50:58.1      0:27.8      9:09/M
      17    DANNY WONG                        EWA BEACH  HI         398   54      193      2:51:30.6   2:51:45.5      0:14.9      9:12/M
      18    GARY ASATO                        KAILUA  HI            375   51      212      2:53:50.3   2:54:04.2      0:13.8      9:20/M
      19    JOE CHAVEZ                        HONOLULU  HI         1200   51      220      2:55:22.1   2:56:37.0      1:14.9      9:24/M
      20    HIRAM HO                          KANEOHE  HI          1143   50      222      2:55:24.3   2:55:45.5      0:21.1      9:25/M
      21    BRIAN YAMAMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          707   54      258      2:59:20.3   2:59:48.2      0:27.9      9:37/M
      22    JEFFREY STEEN                     MILILANI  HI          373   53      259      2:59:38.1   3:04:15.3      4:37.2      9:38/M
      23    MICHAEL HEE                       KANEOHE  HI           182   53      264      2:59:43.6   3:00:10.8      0:27.2      9:38/M
      24    ERIC SANDERS                      HONOLULU  HI          496   52      270      3:00:17.8   3:01:23.6      1:05.8      9:40/M
      25    ROB SWANSON                       KANEOHE  HI           231   51      311      3:04:43.4   3:04:46.6      0:03.2      9:55/M
      26    YASUYUKI KOJIMA                   HONOLULU  HI          970   52      318      3:05:24.6   3:05:56.6      0:32.0      9:57/M
      27    RENATO ABABA                      HONOLULU  HI          494   51      339      3:08:10.5   3:09:41.7      1:31.2     10:06/M
      28    GEOFFREY STITELER                 HONOLULU  HI          850   53      347      3:09:15.4   3:10:20.0      1:04.6     10:09/M
      29    JOHN WOLLENBECKER                 KANEOHE  HI          1133   50      374      3:13:31.1   3:15:11.0      1:39.8     10:23/M
      30    JOHN GEISSER                      HALEIWA  HI           511   51      378      3:14:03.3   3:14:34.3      0:30.9     10:25/M
      31    JON HINAZUMI                      HONOLULU  HI         1134   52      400      3:15:52.1   3:16:39.3      0:47.2     10:30/M
      32    MELY ZUNIGA                       HONOLULU  HI           18   53      404      3:16:14.5   3:16:22.4      0:07.9     10:32/M
      33    KOHYA FUJIMURA                    HONOLULU  HI          537   50      427      3:18:11.4   3:18:24.2      0:12.8     10:38/M
      34    RUSSELL ASATO                     MILILANI  HI          781   53      438      3:18:52.6   3:20:59.5      2:06.8     10:40/M
      35    JOSEPH LARNERD                    HONOLULU  HI         1117   52      460      3:22:12.5   3:24:04.9      1:52.4     10:51/M
      36    RUDY NAVOR                        HONOLULU  HI         1119   50      461      3:22:34.3   3:23:51.2      1:16.8     10:52/M
      37    STEVE SUE                         HONOLULU  HI          341   53      464      3:23:14.8   3:24:50.1      1:35.3     10:54/M
      38    LANCE CHINNA                      HONOLULU  HI          890   50      488      3:26:16.7   3:27:01.5      0:44.7     11:04/M
      39    TAKAYUKI MATSUMOTO                HONOLULU  HI          938   50      515      3:29:39.6   3:30:03.4      0:23.7     11:15/M
      40    PATRICK LARSON                    EWA BEACH  HI         137   51      520      3:30:13.3   3:31:37.9      1:24.6     11:17/M
      41    TIMOTHY RIERA                     HONOLULU  HI         1093   50      522      3:30:34.5   3:31:52.6      1:18.1     11:18/M
      42    HENRY PANG                        HONOLULU  HI         1140   53      578      3:39:13.9   3:40:14.4      1:00.4     11:46/M
      43    CHRISTOPHER KAM                   HONOLULU  HI          277   51      593      3:40:52.6   3:42:49.6      1:56.9     11:51/M
      44    DAVID MESSER III                  EWA BEACH  HI         829   54      594      3:41:14.3   3:42:15.8      1:01.5     11:52/M
      45    KEITH ABE                         HONOLULU  HI          397   52      600      3:41:58.4   3:43:13.8      1:15.4     11:54/M
      46    ALBERT HANNMANN                   HONOLULU  HI          874   53      608      3:43:20.8   3:43:58.4      0:37.6     11:59/M
      47    MANUEL BUENCONSEJO                MILILANI  HI          861   52      622      3:44:21.0   3:45:14.2      0:53.1     12:02/M
      48    RICO BASCUNA                      EWA BEACH  HI         209   50      624      3:45:06.8   3:45:18.3      0:11.5     12:05/M
      49    ROBERT CHOATE                     EWA BEACH  HI         237   52      628      3:45:17.6   3:45:41.1      0:23.5     12:05/M
      50    GERALD MARTENS                    HONOLULU  HI           54   53      637      3:47:58.5   3:48:35.8      0:37.3     12:14/M
      51    DENNIS TOBA                       KAPOLEI  HI           179   53      672      3:57:06.2   3:57:17.8      0:11.6     12:43/M
      52    CRAIG BARNARD                     KAILUA  HI            784   54      677      3:57:35.1   3:59:58.9      2:23.8     12:45/M
      53    WHITNEY O'CONNOR                  KANEOHE  HI           944   51      695      4:05:00.4   4:05:40.3      0:39.9     13:09/M
      54    D.J. DOLE                         HONOLULU  HI         1101   53      716      4:11:26.7   4:12:07.1      0:40.4     13:29/M
      55    TOM VANAIRSDALE                   EWA  BEACH  HI        575   53      737      4:19:02.6   4:20:35.8      1:33.2     13:54/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    PHIL EDELEN                       HONOLULU  HI         1155   58       59      2:27:56.9   2:29:26.1      1:29.2      7:56/M
       2    JEFFERY NAKASONE                  MILILANI  HI         1168   57       76      2:31:44.8   2:31:47.9      0:03.0      8:08/M
       3    MARCUS KOSINS JR.                 HONOLULU  HI         1169   56      121      2:40:29.1   2:41:02.8      0:33.7      8:37/M
       4    COSWIN SAITO                      HONOLULU  HI          753   56      131      2:43:00.3   2:43:11.2      0:10.8      8:45/M
       5    MARK CHERUP                       HONOLULU  HI          154   55      139      2:44:25.8   2:44:42.9      0:17.1      8:49/M
       6    NORMAN MOORE                      KAILUA  HI             10   55      151      2:45:54.2   2:46:15.2      0:21.0      8:54/M
       7    STEVEN FORJOHN                    KAILUA  HI            333   55      207      2:52:47.4   2:53:11.9      0:24.5      9:16/M
       8    DARRYL NII                        HONOLULU  HI          570   59      239      2:57:30.5   2:57:38.0      0:07.5      9:31/M
       9    HENRY KY                          HONOLULU  HI         1262   55      253      2:58:58.0   3:00:31.4      1:33.4      9:36/M
      10    SEIJI FUJII                       HONOLULU  HI          974   55      277      3:00:55.0   3:01:10.6      0:15.5      9:42/M
      11    CARL TANAKA                       HONOLULU  HI          471   57      304      3:04:02.3   3:04:52.4      0:50.1      9:52/M
      12    TSUTOMU SAGAWA                    WAIPAHU  HI           348   57      330      3:07:34.1   3:08:23.5      0:49.4     10:04/M
      13    RON HELLER                        HONOLULU  HI          291   57      349      3:09:47.2   3:11:26.3      1:39.1     10:11/M
      14    MABINI ZUNIGA                     WAIPAHU  HI            17   56      469      3:23:45.5   3:24:26.8      0:41.3     10:56/M
      15    CRAIG HOWES                       HONOLULU  HI          384   58      490      3:26:22.2   3:26:49.4      0:27.2     11:04/M
      16    KENJI IWASA                       HONOLULU  HI          245   58      541      3:32:52.2   3:34:05.8      1:13.6     11:25/M
      17    REYNALDO BALMORES                 HONOLULU  HI          728   58      566      3:38:11.4   3:40:01.7      1:50.3     11:42/M
      18    BRIAN BAUER                       HONOLULU  HI          863   56      589      3:40:26.4   3:41:03.2      0:36.7     11:50/M
      19    ROBERT LIPMAN                     HONOLULU  HI          946   55      601      3:42:16.4   3:43:49.9      1:33.5     11:55/M
      20    MICHAEL DAVIS                     HONOLULU  HI           28   57      627      3:45:17.1   3:46:14.3      0:57.2     12:05/M
      21    PUI LAM                           HONOLULU  HI          351   58      652      3:52:17.5   3:53:13.6      0:56.1     12:28/M
      22    DEAN GUSHI                        HONOLULU  HI         1108   57      654      3:52:22.0   3:54:05.8      1:43.7     12:28/M
      23    TIM FUJINO                        AIEA  HI              325   55      655      3:52:24.3   3:54:23.7      1:59.4     12:28/M
      24    MICHAEL JOENKS                    HONOLULU  HI          369   59      674      3:57:13.5   3:57:41.1      0:27.6     12:44/M
      25    LOU CHRISTENSEN                   KAPOLEI  HI           939   57      689      4:01:36.5   4:03:12.6      1:36.1     12:58/M
      26    COLIN CHUNG                       HONOLULU  HI          796   57      730      4:16:26.1   4:17:10.9      0:44.7     13:45/M
      27    ROBERT HARTER                     KANEOHE  HI           190   55      740      4:20:41.0   4:21:01.5      0:20.5     13:59/M
      28    DARL EVANS                        MILILANI  HI         1121   58      788      5:17:22.0   5:18:18.0      0:55.9     17:02/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MICHAEL KASAMOTO                  HONOLULU  HI          689   64      125      2:41:31.3   2:51:24.6      9:53.3      8:40/M
       2    RODNEY MORALES                    HONOLULU  HI         1135   61      128      2:42:38.0   2:42:46.0      0:08.0      8:43/M
       3    MARVIN FUKUCHI                    HONOLULU  HI          831   60      163      2:47:37.5   2:47:57.3      0:19.8      9:00/M
       4    TAKASHI KIKUCHI                   HOKKAIDO  JAPAN      1127   60      316      3:05:15.7   3:05:40.8      0:25.1      9:56/M
       5    CALVIN AZAMA                      AIEA  HI              758   60      389      3:14:54.5   3:15:24.8      0:30.3     10:27/M
       6    GARY AUGUSTIN                     HONOLULU  HI          572   63      407      3:16:30.4   3:16:45.1      0:14.6     10:33/M
       7    HIROSHI IMAMURA                   HONOLULU  HI         1171   62      451      3:21:29.3   3:23:06.2      1:36.8     10:49/M
       8    DENIS TANIGAWA                    KANEOHE  HI           302   64      478      3:25:32.3   3:25:49.0      0:16.6     11:02/M
       9    WARREN NISHIMOTO                  AIEA  HI              244   64      493      3:26:46.7   3:27:34.0      0:47.3     11:06/M
      10    JEFF BEARD                        WAIANAE  HI           979   61      513      3:29:31.8   3:31:01.0      1:29.1     11:14/M
      11    WILLIAM BERG                      HONOLULU  HI         1058   60      552      3:34:31.7   3:35:05.1      0:33.3     11:31/M
      12    DWIGHT KAGAWA                     AIEA  HI              916   60      671      3:55:53.4   3:56:48.7      0:55.3     12:39/M
      13    WARREN HARUKI                     HONOLULU  HI          225   61      676      3:57:30.7   3:58:36.6      1:05.9     12:44/M
      14    DON SHAFER                        FT WORTH  TX          834   61      690      4:01:40.5   4:03:12.9      1:32.4     12:58/M
      15    CHRIS MEWHORT                     HONOLULU  HI          175   61      708      4:09:22.0   4:10:52.3      1:30.3     13:23/M
      16    JOHN O'FARRELL                    HONOLULU  HI         1313   62      720      4:12:27.4   4:13:32.7      1:05.3     13:33/M
      17    HARUKI MURAKAMI                   HONOLULU  HI         1219   64      772      4:39:24.9   4:40:28.2      1:03.2     14:59/M
      18    ROBERT ROBLES                     KANEOHE  HI           697   61      775      4:40:14.5   4:41:55.3      1:40.8     15:02/M
      19    GARY DUNN                         HONOLULU  HI           66   63      785      5:05:27.8   5:06:40.6      1:12.8     16:23/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MIKE ROHRER                                             509   65      412      3:17:14.4   3:17:42.2      0:27.8     10:35/M
       2    MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY              HONOLULU  HI          176   69      567      3:38:46.4   3:38:51.3      0:04.9     11:44/M
       3    THOMAS MARK                       HONOLULU  HI          989   65      570      3:38:53.7   3:39:35.1      0:41.3     11:45/M
       4    EARLE SHIROMA                     HONOLULU  HI         1170   65      585      3:39:59.8   3:52:01.2     12:01.4     11:48/M
       5    BRIAN GOODYEAR                    HONOLULU  HI          275   68      586      3:40:07.4   3:40:53.9      0:46.5     11:49/M
       6    STEVEN POOR                       HALEIWA  HI           247   66      626      3:45:07.6   3:46:47.9      1:40.2     12:05/M
       7    SOUTCHAY VIENGKHOU                HONOLULU  HI          927   66      787      5:15:24.0   5:22:40.0      7:15.9     16:55/M
       8    DONALD EOVINO                     HONOLULU  HI         1277   67      791      5:20:12.6   5:25:21.0      5:08.3     17:11/M
       9    KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN               HONOLULU  HI          777   65      794      5:29:42.2   5:29:53.0      0:10.7     17:41/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ALFRED CHUN                       HONOLULU  HI          197   71      236      2:57:11.8   2:57:19.9      0:08.1      9:30/M
       2    KEN BEST                          KAILUA  HI            789   70      661      3:52:52.3   3:53:41.0      0:48.7     12:30/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KIT SMITH                         HONOLULU  HI          708   79      508      3:28:17.5   3:28:42.1      0:24.5     11:10/M
       2    HARRY SIEGMUND                    KAILUA  HI            243   78      679      3:57:57.8   4:04:28.3      6:30.5     12:46/M
       3    BERRIE STRAATMAN                  HONOLULU  HI         1176   76      755      4:28:08.8   4:29:32.2      1:23.3     14:23/M