HMSA 30K

Overall Results

October 26, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Run

  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF 844 34 M 1 Top Fin 2 1:03:05.1 6:19/M 3 54:25.9 6:18/M 1:57:31.0 1:57:32.8 0:01.8
2 MARK MENCH 1118 39 M 2 Top Fin 3 1:04:00.8 6:24/M 1 53:38.6 6:12/M 1:57:39.5 1:57:41.9 0:02.4
3 EMMANUEL JIMENEZ 1254 22 M 3 Top Fin 1 1:00:55.3 6:06/M 8 56:53.0 6:35/M 1:57:48.3 1:57:50.7 0:02.4
4 ANDREW TAYLOR 6 35 M 1 35-39 12 1:06:08.6 6:37/M 2 54:07.9 6:16/M 2:00:16.6 2:00:18.7 0:02.1
5 BENOIT BERTHE 1195 32 M 1 30-34 4 1:04:03.2 6:24/M 7 56:25.5 6:32/M 2:00:28.7 2:00:29.0 0:00.3
6 MARC NELSON 211 39 M 2 35-39 8 1:05:25.7 6:33/M 5 56:00.0 6:29/M 2:01:25.7 2:01:27.7 0:02.0
7 ODEELO DAYONDON 642 31 M 2 30-34 9 1:05:42.2 6:34/M 4 55:54.3 6:28/M 2:01:36.5 2:01:37.9 0:01.3
8 DUANE TAMASHIRO 102 44 M 1 40-44 13 1:06:30.1 6:39/M 6 56:21.5 6:31/M 2:02:51.6 2:02:53.4 0:01.7
9 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 7 43 M 2 40-44 7 1:05:23.7 6:32/M 10 58:21.3 6:45/M 2:03:45.0 2:03:45.8 0:00.7
10 ALAN RYAN 1077 44 M 3 40-44 6 1:05:17.8 6:32/M 11 58:29.3 6:46/M 2:03:47.2 2:03:49.2 0:02.0
11 KEVIN DAVIES 1240 36 M 3 35-39 10 1:05:42.4 6:34/M 13 58:38.0 6:47/M 2:04:20.4 2:04:21.8 0:01.4
12 CHRIS COOPER 886 46 M 1 45-49 5 1:05:02.2 6:30/M 17 1:00:41.5 7:01/M 2:05:43.8 2:05:46.5 0:02.7
13 SUSIE STEPHEN 743 35 F 1 Top Fin 11 1:05:58.0 6:36/M 16 1:00:29.1 7:00/M 2:06:27.1 2:06:27.9 0:00.8
14 SCOTT LOOS 995 31 M 3 30-34 22 1:11:26.8 7:09/M 9 58:20.2 6:45/M 2:09:47.0 2:10:01.0 0:14.0
15 JASON DEICHLER 454 37 M 4 35-39 18 1:10:01.9 7:00/M 14 59:47.2 6:55/M 2:09:49.1 2:09:54.0 0:04.8
16 SHAWN HIROSE 705 32 M 4 30-34 14 1:08:31.7 6:51/M 20 1:01:17.7 7:06/M 2:09:49.4 2:09:52.2 0:02.8
17 JUSTIN ESHLEMAN 241 26 M 1 25-29 16 1:09:48.1 6:59/M 15 1:00:09.3 6:58/M 2:09:57.4 2:10:00.2 0:02.7
18 WILLIAM TURNER 184 45 M 2 45-49 20 1:11:22.3 7:08/M 12 58:37.0 6:47/M 2:09:59.3 2:10:17.4 0:18.1
19 DAN REZENTES 443 39 M 5 35-39 15 1:09:18.6 6:56/M 19 1:01:13.2 7:05/M 2:10:31.8 2:11:14.9 0:43.1
20 ERIC RAFFINI 1187 40 M 4 40-44 19 1:10:46.7 7:05/M 21 1:02:03.7 7:11/M 2:12:50.4 2:12:54.2 0:03.7
21 ALAN GRAVES 833 39 M 6 35-39 24 1:11:36.6 7:10/M 22 1:02:10.7 7:12/M 2:13:47.3 2:13:54.8 0:07.4
22 ALEC BELL 487 17 M 1 15-19 25 1:13:10.0 7:19/M 18 1:00:57.0 7:03/M 2:14:07.0 2:14:09.7 0:02.7
23 CHAD LARSON 224 40 M 5 40-44 23 1:11:28.5 7:09/M 27 1:04:11.9 7:26/M 2:15:40.4 2:17:23.9 1:43.5
24 CRUSER BARNES 912 22 M 1 20-24 21 1:11:25.5 7:09/M 30 1:04:34.0 7:28/M 2:15:59.5 2:17:31.4 1:31.9
25 KYLE BRYAN 818 31 M 5 30-34 34 1:14:21.9 7:26/M 24 1:02:50.1 7:16/M 2:17:12.0 2:17:48.1 0:36.0
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
26 ERIC DONAHUE 1152 29 M 2 25-29 37 1:15:13.0 7:31/M 23 1:02:13.5 7:12/M 2:17:26.5 2:17:29.3 0:02.8
27 LINUS CANDELARIA 785 35 M 7 35-39 27 1:13:13.4 7:19/M 28 1:04:16.5 7:26/M 2:17:29.9 2:17:33.2 0:03.2
28 KALA CAMPBELL 790 15 M 2 15-19 17 1:09:49.6 6:59/M 50 1:08:27.4 7:55/M 2:18:17.0 2:18:17.9 0:00.9
29 YUKO NAKAI 8 40 F 2 Top Fin 35 1:14:34.2 7:27/M 26 1:03:46.9 7:23/M 2:18:21.1 2:18:24.1 0:02.9
30 YUKIHIRO OKADA 730 32 M 6 30-34 41 1:15:56.5 7:36/M 25 1:02:57.3 7:17/M 2:18:53.9 2:19:06.7 0:12.8
31 AARON SUNDBERG 815 40 M 6 40-44 33 1:13:55.0 7:24/M 31 1:05:07.0 7:32/M 2:19:02.0 2:19:06.2 0:04.1
32 MASAYUKI FURUYA 728 55 M 1 55-59 26 1:13:13.3 7:19/M 38 1:06:29.9 7:42/M 2:19:43.2 2:19:48.7 0:05.5
33 BJORN MARSEN 902 44 M 7 40-44 29 1:13:51.0 7:23/M 37 1:06:18.6 7:40/M 2:20:09.6 2:20:11.5 0:01.8
34 DANIEL MEISENZAHL 482 47 M 3 45-49 40 1:15:55.5 7:36/M 32 1:05:07.1 7:32/M 2:21:02.7 2:21:09.0 0:06.3
35 CRAIG KNOHL 13 55 M 2 55-59 30 1:13:51.2 7:23/M 46 1:07:55.0 7:52/M 2:21:46.3 2:21:46.9 0:00.6
36 JERRY BARTOLOME 896 41 M 8 40-44 45 1:16:43.1 7:40/M 33 1:05:14.5 7:33/M 2:21:57.7 2:22:06.3 0:08.6
37 MEREDITH KUBA 101 36 F 3 Top Fin 42 1:16:00.8 7:36/M 36 1:06:09.7 7:39/M 2:22:10.5 2:22:12.0 0:01.5
38 AARON LEHL 1149 44 M 9 40-44 47 1:17:10.8 7:43/M 35 1:06:07.1 7:39/M 2:23:18.0 2:23:25.0 0:07.0
39 WILSON CAMEJO 214 36 M 8 35-39 54 1:17:51.4 7:47/M 34 1:05:28.5 7:35/M 2:23:20.0 2:25:44.8 2:24.8
40 FRANS JUOLA 1217 45 M 4 45-49 38 1:15:38.5 7:34/M 44 1:07:52.0 7:51/M 2:23:30.5 2:23:36.3 0:05.7
41 TIMOTHY BUSBY 177 35 M 9 35-39 28 1:13:50.0 7:23/M 74 1:10:21.5 8:09/M 2:24:11.6 2:24:22.4 0:10.8
42 BRENTON FRANKLIN 782 25 M 3 25-29 53 1:17:47.6 7:47/M 39 1:06:38.6 7:43/M 2:24:26.2 2:24:38.0 0:11.7
43 GARY GOLDSTEIN 814 50 M 1 50-54 77 1:20:29.1 8:03/M 29 1:04:22.8 7:27/M 2:24:51.9 2:24:57.0 0:05.0
44 SARA VERGA 1168 34 F 1 30-34 39 1:15:45.5 7:35/M 61 1:09:30.9 8:03/M 2:25:16.5 2:25:30.8 0:14.3
45 JOSH CHECKI 460 37 M 10 35-39 55 1:18:13.9 7:49/M 42 1:07:07.8 7:46/M 2:25:21.7 2:27:00.9 1:39.2
46 GREGORY SU 421 35 M 11 35-39 43 1:16:05.8 7:37/M 67 1:09:52.2 8:05/M 2:25:58.0 2:27:01.5 1:03.5
47 TROY KEIPPER 761 36 M 12 35-39     708 2:26:46.1 16:59/M 2:26:46.1 2:26:48.7 0:02.6
48 JOHN GRAUER 845 50 M 2 50-54 49 1:17:27.7 7:45/M 60 1:09:21.7 8:02/M 2:26:49.5 2:26:59.8 0:10.3
49 JAMES EALER 1025 45 M 5 45-49 52 1:17:36.1 7:46/M 57 1:09:17.6 8:01/M 2:26:53.7 2:27:00.6 0:06.9
50 KIYOMI SHIMIZU 999 38 F 1 35-39 57 1:18:43.2 7:52/M 48 1:08:14.4 7:54/M 2:26:57.6 2:26:59.2 0:01.6
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
51 BROOKE GARCIA 170 29 F 1 25-29 44 1:16:16.8 7:38/M 82 1:10:48.5 8:12/M 2:27:05.3 2:27:07.3 0:02.0
52 MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN 813 45 F 1 45-49 76 1:20:22.8 8:02/M 41 1:06:56.9 7:45/M 2:27:19.7 2:27:24.2 0:04.5
53 JENNIFER OKUMURA 909 36 F 2 35-39 70 1:19:49.6 7:59/M 45 1:07:52.7 7:51/M 2:27:42.3 2:28:05.6 0:23.2
54 MARK SHORTER 784 57 M 3 55-59 46 1:17:02.2 7:42/M 81 1:10:47.5 8:12/M 2:27:49.7 2:27:51.2 0:01.5
55 DERRICK OLSON 1041 33 M 7 30-34 74 1:20:11.7 8:01/M 43 1:07:40.8 7:50/M 2:27:52.5 2:29:28.7 1:36.2
56 REBECCA WILLIAMS 535 34 F 2 30-34 69 1:19:37.5 7:58/M 55 1:08:56.0 7:59/M 2:28:33.5 2:28:43.4 0:09.8
57 JOANNE LOOS 994 30 F 3 30-34 65 1:19:30.3 7:57/M 65 1:09:48.2 8:05/M 2:29:18.6 2:29:34.5 0:15.9
58 KELLY SAWYER 1108 32 F 4 30-34 84 1:21:22.3 8:08/M 47 1:07:59.7 7:52/M 2:29:22.0 2:31:44.3 2:22.2
59 KENT REISDORFF 588 47 M 6 45-49 60 1:18:52.8 7:53/M 80 1:10:46.1 8:11/M 2:29:38.9 2:29:42.7 0:03.7
60 NEAL MORISATO 35 54 M 3 50-54 98 1:22:48.0 8:17/M 40 1:06:51.4 7:44/M 2:29:39.4 2:29:44.6 0:05.1
61 JOHN HARRIS 596 59 M 4 55-59 83 1:21:08.9 8:07/M 52 1:08:32.0 7:56/M 2:29:40.9 2:29:43.3 0:02.3
62 RYAN ANTHONY VILLAR 928 43 M 10 40-44 50 1:17:34.4 7:45/M 100 1:12:30.9 8:23/M 2:30:05.3 2:30:08.5 0:03.1
63 TANYA FLORIN 1196 43 F 1 40-44 67 1:19:34.0 7:57/M 76 1:10:32.5 8:10/M 2:30:06.5 2:30:12.3 0:05.8
64 KATSUMI SHIBAOKA 771 40 M 11 40-44 79 1:20:49.0 8:05/M 63 1:09:43.6 8:04/M 2:30:32.6 2:30:41.8 0:09.2
65 MATTHEW COWELL 1143 31 M 8 30-34 93 1:22:22.9 8:14/M 49 1:08:17.2 7:54/M 2:30:40.1 2:30:43.8 0:03.7
66 WENDY MIKI GLAUS 873 52 F 1 50-54 72 1:20:09.9 8:01/M 79 1:10:37.0 8:10/M 2:30:46.9 2:30:55.1 0:08.1
67 ANGELA KWONG 1249 51 F 2 50-54 75 1:20:13.8 8:01/M 84 1:10:54.4 8:12/M 2:31:08.2 2:31:09.9 0:01.7
68 PAUL MCDONNELL 576 39 M 13 35-39 63 1:19:16.5 7:56/M 96 1:12:01.7 8:20/M 2:31:18.3 2:33:27.5 2:09.2
69 GRANT GOMES 359 38 M 14 35-39 36 1:14:55.7 7:30/M 143 1:16:33.5 8:52/M 2:31:29.3 2:31:32.4 0:03.1
70 WESLEY ODA 1191 52 M 4 50-54 87 1:21:42.7 8:10/M 68 1:09:54.8 8:05/M 2:31:37.6 2:31:58.5 0:20.9
71 DONALD WILSON 331 44 M 12 40-44 48 1:17:25.1 7:45/M 122 1:14:23.4 8:37/M 2:31:48.6 2:31:51.5 0:02.9
72 JAMES HORTON 772 32 M 9 30-34 78 1:20:45.3 8:05/M 86 1:11:07.4 8:14/M 2:31:52.7 2:32:28.2 0:35.4
73 TED CALVERO 1204 42 M 13 40-44 97 1:22:43.8 8:16/M 62 1:09:38.7 8:04/M 2:32:22.5 2:32:35.6 0:13.1
74 FREDERICK MARK 1017 67 M 1 65-69 86 1:21:42.7 8:10/M 83 1:10:48.8 8:12/M 2:32:31.5 2:32:34.1 0:02.6
75 CORA FREEMAN 1179 28 F 2 25-29 59 1:18:46.1 7:53/M 115 1:14:13.6 8:35/M 2:32:59.7 2:33:15.4 0:15.6
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
76 SCOTT MORIOKA 155 39 M 15 35-39 113 1:24:28.4 8:27/M 51 1:08:31.5 7:56/M 2:32:59.9 2:33:42.6 0:42.7
77 CHELSEY FREEMAN 1178 28 F 3 25-29 58 1:18:45.4 7:53/M 117 1:14:15.0 8:36/M 2:33:00.4 2:33:16.0 0:15.5
78 HERB DANIELS 631 43 M 14 40-44 64 1:19:18.7 7:56/M 113 1:14:07.8 8:35/M 2:33:26.5 2:33:49.5 0:23.0
79 NOELLE LIEW 395 43 F 2 40-44 107 1:23:43.5 8:22/M 64 1:09:46.9 8:04/M 2:33:30.4 2:33:48.9 0:18.5
80 SHINYA TATENO 897 38 M 16 35-39 66 1:19:33.8 7:57/M 111 1:14:01.6 8:34/M 2:33:35.4 2:33:44.8 0:09.4
81 AMBER PORTER 660 25 F 4 25-29 51 1:17:35.6 7:46/M 134 1:16:04.0 8:48/M 2:33:39.6 2:33:40.7 0:01.1
82 MARK HAYES 926 52 M 5 50-54 101 1:23:06.3 8:19/M 78 1:10:35.8 8:10/M 2:33:42.1 2:34:06.7 0:24.5
83 JAMIE BRINKLEY 112 37 M 17 35-39 94 1:22:30.7 8:15/M 88 1:11:12.1 8:14/M 2:33:42.8 2:34:13.3 0:30.5
84 EDWARD DRIELAK 654 26 M 4 25-29 114 1:24:31.8 8:27/M 59 1:09:20.3 8:01/M 2:33:52.1 2:34:43.2 0:51.0
85 COSWIN SAITO 55 57 M 5 55-59 110 1:24:06.5 8:25/M 70 1:09:58.5 8:06/M 2:34:05.1 2:34:12.6 0:07.5
86 KYLE ONO 1166 52 M 6 50-54 81 1:21:00.6 8:06/M 103 1:13:08.9 8:28/M 2:34:09.5 2:34:15.6 0:06.0
87 MARK MIURA 678 40 M 15 40-44 96 1:22:42.0 8:16/M 92 1:11:43.3 8:18/M 2:34:25.3 2:34:30.2 0:04.8
88 NEMO NEVIS 217 41 M 16 40-44 111 1:24:11.2 8:25/M 73 1:10:21.1 8:09/M 2:34:32.3 2:34:52.5 0:20.2
89 GAYE TATSUNO 356 53 F 3 50-54 91 1:22:15.6 8:14/M 99 1:12:26.5 8:23/M 2:34:42.1 2:35:13.1 0:31.0
90 ANDY PETERSON 1219 32 M 10 30-34 116 1:24:54.9 8:29/M 66 1:09:51.8 8:05/M 2:34:46.7 2:35:11.5 0:24.7
91 KEISUKE SUZUKI 766 31 M 11 30-34 126 1:25:29.6 8:33/M 58 1:09:18.3 8:01/M 2:34:47.9 2:34:56.0 0:08.0
92 EMI AKUTSU 106 47 F 2 45-49 118 1:25:09.9 8:31/M 69 1:09:58.2 8:06/M 2:35:08.1 2:35:27.5 0:19.4
93 ELIZABETH ERICKSON 778 38 F 3 35-39 152 1:26:42.2 8:40/M 53 1:08:36.6 7:56/M 2:35:18.8 2:35:45.3 0:26.4
94 VICTORIA DANIEL 804 52 F 4 50-54 85 1:21:23.1 8:08/M 112 1:14:06.3 8:35/M 2:35:29.4 2:35:42.9 0:13.5
95 KANEALII NG-OSORIO 72 39 M 18 35-39 92 1:22:20.5 8:14/M 104 1:13:15.9 8:29/M 2:35:36.5 2:35:37.7 0:01.2
96 JAMES HALL 841 45 M 7 45-49 128 1:25:43.0 8:34/M 72 1:10:10.2 8:07/M 2:35:53.3 2:35:57.5 0:04.2
97 ERLINDA ROSE 383 41 F 3 40-44 109 1:24:04.4 8:24/M 94 1:11:52.2 8:19/M 2:35:56.7 2:36:03.6 0:06.9
98 KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR 837 32 M 12 30-34 124 1:25:27.3 8:33/M 75 1:10:30.8 8:10/M 2:35:58.1 2:36:18.7 0:20.6
99 KEITH KILLGREN JR. 175 34 M 13 30-34 56 1:18:32.5 7:51/M 164 1:17:43.0 9:00/M 2:36:15.5 2:36:24.9 0:09.4
100 JORDAN BONGOLAN 248 24 M 2 20-24 136 1:26:13.6 8:37/M 71 1:10:03.6 8:06/M 2:36:17.3 2:37:12.6 0:55.3
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
101 JASON HANAGAMI 674 48 M 8 45-49 169 1:27:49.4 8:47/M 54 1:08:39.9 7:57/M 2:36:29.3 2:36:41.6 0:12.2
102 ANSON QUACH 1020 53 M 7 50-54 99 1:22:51.6 8:17/M 125 1:14:27.0 8:37/M 2:37:18.6 2:37:20.6 0:02.0
103 DAVID QUINTY 583 31 M 14 30-34 68 1:19:36.7 7:58/M 165 1:17:43.1 9:00/M 2:37:19.8 2:37:27.4 0:07.5
104 MIKE WILEY 1165 42 M 17 40-44 90 1:22:14.2 8:13/M 130 1:15:14.8 8:42/M 2:37:29.0 2:37:48.2 0:19.2
105 ATSUKO SEKIDO 1148 46 F 3 45-49 104 1:23:16.1 8:20/M 118 1:14:15.5 8:36/M 2:37:31.6 2:38:01.0 0:29.4
106 ZACH PIGOTT 520 26 M 5 25-29 80 1:20:53.7 8:05/M 154 1:16:55.4 8:54/M 2:37:49.1 2:38:53.1 1:04.0
107 MICHAEL KASAMOTO 408 65 M 2 65-69 145 1:26:30.2 8:39/M 95 1:11:58.9 8:20/M 2:38:29.1 2:38:31.7 0:02.6
108 BLAKE WALLICK 1049 30 M 15 30-34 195 1:29:30.0 8:57/M 56 1:09:02.6 7:59/M 2:38:32.6 2:38:42.7 0:10.0
109 ROBERT LOS 1244 43 M 18 40-44 119 1:25:16.0 8:32/M 108 1:13:35.6 8:31/M 2:38:51.7 2:39:10.5 0:18.8
110 KENT COSTALES 879 33 M 16 30-34 61 1:18:53.1 7:53/M 203 1:20:04.5 9:16/M 2:38:57.6 2:39:43.2 0:45.6
111 MICHAEL CHONG 531 39 M 19 35-39 129 1:25:43.1 8:34/M 107 1:13:30.8 8:30/M 2:39:13.9 2:39:21.1 0:07.1
112 DARRYL NII 17 60 M 1 60-64 143 1:26:29.3 8:39/M 102 1:12:54.7 8:26/M 2:39:24.0 2:39:28.3 0:04.3
113 GAVIN FUJITANI 132 30 M 17 30-34 157 1:27:06.9 8:43/M 98 1:12:25.2 8:23/M 2:39:32.2 2:39:49.6 0:17.4
114 KENSAKU WAKUI 732 30 M 18 30-34 168 1:27:45.1 8:47/M 93 1:11:52.1 8:19/M 2:39:37.3 2:39:37.3 0:00.0
115 DAWN VILLANUEVA 308 43 F 4 40-44 167 1:27:44.7 8:46/M 97 1:12:06.0 8:21/M 2:39:50.8 2:40:12.9 0:22.1
116 GALEN CHINN 792 35 M 20 35-39 73 1:20:10.1 8:01/M 198 1:19:54.2 9:15/M 2:40:04.4 2:40:11.0 0:06.6
117 ERIC LINT 1236 33 M 19 30-34 71 1:19:51.0 7:59/M 207 1:20:16.6 9:17/M 2:40:07.6 2:40:21.3 0:13.6
118 ALEC YAP 358 49 M 9 45-49 105 1:23:25.5 8:21/M 150 1:16:48.4 8:53/M 2:40:13.9 2:40:30.2 0:16.3
119 RYAN BUNGARD 777 29 M 6 25-29 137 1:26:16.1 8:38/M 114 1:14:09.8 8:35/M 2:40:25.9 2:40:58.0 0:32.0
120 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA 1083 47 M 10 45-49 100 1:22:57.4 8:18/M 168 1:17:56.1 9:01/M 2:40:53.5 2:40:56.6 0:03.0
121 JOHN O'REGAN 1126 50 M 8 50-54 150 1:26:39.5 8:40/M 121 1:14:22.5 8:36/M 2:41:02.0 2:42:09.1 1:07.0
122 DARYL TAMASHIRO 1114 49 M 11 45-49 210 1:30:36.1 9:04/M 77 1:10:34.6 8:10/M 2:41:10.8 2:42:25.8 1:15.0
123 ROSEMARY SPRAKER 692 50 F 5 50-54 139 1:26:27.0 8:39/M 128 1:14:48.7 8:39/M 2:41:15.7 2:41:18.3 0:02.5
124 JASON ZAMBUTO 1216 41 M 19 40-44 32 1:13:52.8 7:23/M 299 1:27:23.0 10:07/M 2:41:15.9 2:41:24.2 0:08.3
125 HIROKO IIJIMA 734 47 F 4 45-49 115 1:24:41.3 8:28/M 147 1:16:44.9 8:53/M 2:41:26.2 2:41:55.2 0:29.0
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
126 REGINALD HOWELL 700 47 M 12 45-49 89 1:22:01.8 8:12/M 202 1:20:02.1 9:16/M 2:42:03.9 2:42:06.3 0:02.4
127 JOSE MADRID 1086 32 M 20 30-34 217 1:30:57.7 9:06/M 87 1:11:07.8 8:14/M 2:42:05.5 2:42:53.4 0:47.8
128 WINNIE MALUYO 405 33 M 21 30-34 182 1:28:32.5 8:51/M 109 1:13:41.5 8:32/M 2:42:14.0 2:43:20.7 1:06.6
129 ELBERT HWANG 628 40 M 20 40-44 122 1:25:21.5 8:32/M 153 1:16:53.3 8:54/M 2:42:14.8 2:42:52.4 0:37.5
130 SHERMAN WONG 346 43 M 21 40-44 141 1:26:29.0 8:39/M 132 1:15:49.4 8:47/M 2:42:18.5 2:42:37.0 0:18.5
131 SHAWNA YEE 340 37 F 4 35-39 174 1:28:00.9 8:48/M 120 1:14:18.7 8:36/M 2:42:19.6 2:42:37.8 0:18.2
132 LORI NISHIDA 398 43 F 5 40-44 95 1:22:41.3 8:16/M 194 1:19:39.1 9:13/M 2:42:20.4 2:42:32.9 0:12.5
133 COLLINS LAM 1075 45 M 13 45-49 127 1:25:41.7 8:34/M 145 1:16:43.4 8:53/M 2:42:25.1 2:43:26.6 1:01.5
134 FUSAKO KASAI 733 33 F 5 30-34 125 1:25:28.8 8:33/M 155 1:16:59.4 8:55/M 2:42:28.2 2:43:09.9 0:41.6
135 RONDEE KOBAYASHI 1224 42 F 6 40-44 179 1:28:17.0 8:50/M 116 1:14:14.8 8:36/M 2:42:31.9 2:42:49.9 0:18.0
136 CORA SPEEK 1215 36 F 5 35-39 135 1:26:13.5 8:37/M 138 1:16:25.0 8:51/M 2:42:38.5 2:42:49.0 0:10.4
137 MAX HANNEMANN 1009 41 M 22 40-44 171 1:27:59.2 8:48/M 127 1:14:41.8 8:39/M 2:42:41.0 2:42:59.4 0:18.4
138 MOLLY ASHKENAS 967 25 F 5 25-29 88 1:22:00.5 8:12/M 211 1:20:40.8 9:20/M 2:42:41.4 2:42:42.4 0:01.0
139 SETH DOW 411 37 M 21 35-39 103 1:23:15.8 8:20/M 190 1:19:32.7 9:12/M 2:42:48.6 2:43:16.7 0:28.1
140 MATTHEW KOENIG 974 39 M 22 35-39     714 2:42:52.8 18:51/M 2:42:52.8 2:43:22.5 0:29.7
141 NATHAN PAPINI 1184 33 M 22 30-34 180 1:28:17.2 8:50/M 126 1:14:36.5 8:38/M 2:42:53.8 2:43:34.0 0:40.2
142 KEVIN BUFORD 590 41 M 23 40-44 225 1:31:24.4 9:08/M 90 1:11:31.4 8:17/M 2:42:55.9 2:43:49.5 0:53.6
143 STACIA MURRAY 757 39 F 6 35-39 144 1:26:29.4 8:39/M 141 1:16:27.6 8:51/M 2:42:57.0 2:43:14.3 0:17.3
144 LISA KEATON 210 36 F 7 35-39 203 1:29:59.1 9:00/M 106 1:13:26.4 8:30/M 2:43:25.5 2:43:32.4 0:06.8
145 CHRISTOPHER LOO 1227 36 M 23 35-39 188 1:29:09.6 8:55/M 119 1:14:16.9 8:36/M 2:43:26.5 2:43:36.3 0:09.7
146 KENJI TAKANISHI 77 33 M 23 30-34 149 1:26:38.3 8:40/M 152 1:16:50.4 8:54/M 2:43:28.7 2:45:20.0 1:51.2
147 CHAD TANAKA 882 36 M 24 35-39 132 1:26:07.5 8:37/M 160 1:17:28.6 8:58/M 2:43:36.1 2:44:02.8 0:26.7
148 DAVID CICERO 486 34 M 24 30-34 162 1:27:25.9 8:45/M 135 1:16:12.9 8:49/M 2:43:38.8 2:44:05.0 0:26.1
149 CHRISTINA WYCHECK 615 34 F 6 30-34 106 1:23:25.9 8:21/M 206 1:20:15.8 9:17/M 2:43:41.7 2:43:48.0 0:06.2
150 NEIL GABRIEL 126 40 M 24 40-44 159 1:27:12.7 8:43/M 142 1:16:30.8 8:51/M 2:43:43.5 2:43:54.2 0:10.7
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
151 ANDREA FUKUHARA 640 26 F 6 25-29 216 1:30:53.4 9:05/M 101 1:12:52.3 8:26/M 2:43:45.7 2:44:14.1 0:28.3
152 CARMEN MONTERO 221 33 F 7 30-34 130 1:25:47.1 8:35/M 172 1:18:12.1 9:03/M 2:43:59.2 2:44:01.5 0:02.3
153 OSAMU KAWATA 980 48 M 14 45-49 160 1:27:22.3 8:44/M 146 1:16:43.8 8:53/M 2:44:06.1 2:44:12.4 0:06.2
154 CHAD DIKILATO 39 30 M 25 30-34 245 1:32:43.8 9:16/M 91 1:11:36.1 8:17/M 2:44:19.9 2:45:02.3 0:42.4
155 KEVIN NAKAMURA 1154 29 M 7 25-29 158 1:27:12.3 8:43/M 158 1:17:12.6 8:56/M 2:44:24.9 2:44:39.6 0:14.6
156 HEIDI SCHMITT 1147 44 F 7 40-44 175 1:28:01.0 8:48/M 139 1:16:25.2 8:51/M 2:44:26.2 2:45:03.2 0:37.0
157 JASON CALES 839 41 M 25 40-44 213 1:30:44.1 9:04/M 110 1:13:42.5 8:32/M 2:44:26.7 2:44:46.3 0:19.6
158 STEVEN FORJOHN 84 56 M 6 55-59 177 1:28:08.6 8:49/M 140 1:16:25.5 8:51/M 2:44:34.1 2:45:03.9 0:29.8
159 SCOTT BELLUOMINI 1202 29 M 8 25-29 163 1:27:28.1 8:45/M 157 1:17:08.9 8:56/M 2:44:37.1 2:45:20.6 0:43.5
160 KYLE UNDEM 1064 34 M 26 30-34 172 1:27:59.6 8:48/M 151 1:16:49.3 8:53/M 2:44:48.9 2:45:30.5 0:41.6
161 ERIC OSHIRO 832 52 M 9 50-54 155 1:27:02.2 8:42/M 169 1:18:03.3 9:02/M 2:45:05.5 2:45:08.4 0:02.9
162 TODD ALLISON 1098 37 M 25 35-39 258 1:33:45.2 9:23/M 89 1:11:21.5 8:15/M 2:45:06.7 2:45:33.8 0:27.1
163 JEFF DAVIS 970 49 M 15 45-49 62 1:19:13.9 7:55/M 273 1:25:53.8 9:56/M 2:45:07.7 2:45:20.8 0:13.1
164 DANNY BASSETT 951 30 M 27 30-34 134 1:26:12.7 8:37/M 178 1:18:56.3 9:08/M 2:45:09.0 2:46:03.3 0:54.2
165 MARK NAKAKURA 334 49 M 16 45-49 205 1:30:01.6 9:00/M 129 1:15:13.1 8:42/M 2:45:14.8 2:45:18.7 0:03.9
166 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 429 46 M 17 45-49 193 1:29:25.3 8:57/M 133 1:15:59.5 8:48/M 2:45:24.8 2:45:54.3 0:29.4
167 RISE MORISATO 34 18 F 1 15-19 273 1:34:35.2 9:28/M 85 1:10:54.7 8:12/M 2:45:29.9 2:46:08.6 0:38.7
168 RIZ KUSUMOTO 1258 40 F 8 40-44 138 1:26:24.8 8:38/M 183 1:19:11.2 9:10/M 2:45:36.0 2:45:50.3 0:14.3
169 CHERYL TAMASHIRO 831 51 F 6 50-54 154 1:26:54.4 8:41/M 177 1:18:43.5 9:07/M 2:45:37.9 2:46:07.3 0:29.4
170 MATTHEW FULLER 1169 48 M 18 45-49 108 1:23:47.7 8:23/M 224 1:21:56.4 9:29/M 2:45:44.1 2:46:17.5 0:33.4
171 JONATHAN SMITH 648 28 M 9 25-29 224 1:31:21.1 9:08/M 123 1:14:25.2 8:37/M 2:45:46.4 2:46:19.2 0:32.8
172 JON WESTON 893 49 M 19 45-49 153 1:26:49.8 8:41/M 179 1:18:58.8 9:08/M 2:45:48.6 2:45:53.3 0:04.6
173 ALYSON GINTER 922 29 F 7 25-29 208 1:30:33.6 9:03/M 131 1:15:17.3 8:43/M 2:45:51.0 2:53:45.9 7:54.9
174 ERNESTO DELA CRUZ 806 32 M 28 30-34 194 1:29:27.6 8:57/M 144 1:16:35.2 8:52/M 2:46:02.9 2:48:24.0 2:21.1
175 KARA MILLER 617 28 F 8 25-29 166 1:27:34.6 8:45/M 175 1:18:33.8 9:05/M 2:46:08.4 2:46:16.1 0:07.7
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
176 JACOB WALLS 998 41 M 26 40-44 181 1:28:20.1 8:50/M 166 1:17:49.6 9:00/M 2:46:09.7 2:47:45.8 1:36.0
177 STEVEN SULLIVAN 937 39 M 26 35-39 147 1:26:36.5 8:40/M 204 1:20:06.9 9:16/M 2:46:43.5 2:46:44.1 0:00.6
178 VALERIE CARROLL 802 38 F 8 35-39 207 1:30:25.4 9:03/M 137 1:16:21.2 8:50/M 2:46:46.6 2:47:18.8 0:32.2
179 KATIE CANNON 907 39 F 9 35-39 200 1:29:53.7 8:59/M 156 1:17:05.4 8:55/M 2:46:59.2 2:47:48.4 0:49.2
180 JONATHAN POPPE 529 23 M 3 20-24 265 1:34:00.6 9:24/M 105 1:13:22.4 8:29/M 2:47:23.1 2:47:40.7 0:17.6
181 JOANNE TANO 360 49 F 5 45-49 250 1:33:05.1 9:19/M 124 1:14:25.9 8:37/M 2:47:31.0 2:47:49.5 0:18.5
182 DREW NILES 1251 37 M 27 35-39 121 1:25:21.1 8:32/M 226 1:22:10.0 9:31/M 2:47:31.1 2:47:40.8 0:09.7
183 MARVIN FUKUCHI 954 62 M 2 60-64 176 1:28:02.0 8:48/M 195 1:19:42.9 9:13/M 2:47:45.0 2:48:08.7 0:23.7
184 GABRIEL TOM 69 13 M 1 0-14 102 1:23:08.7 8:19/M 262 1:24:41.4 9:48/M 2:47:50.1 2:48:27.4 0:37.2
185 STEVE PALMOS 884 36 M 28 35-39 117 1:24:56.7 8:30/M 242 1:23:05.6 9:37/M 2:48:02.3 2:48:05.0 0:02.6
186 ATSUSHI ONISHI 313 41 M 27 40-44 161 1:27:22.6 8:44/M 210 1:20:40.6 9:20/M 2:48:03.2 2:48:06.4 0:03.2
187 GABRIEL YOUNG 136 36 M 29 35-39 199 1:29:53.3 8:59/M 174 1:18:27.6 9:05/M 2:48:20.9 2:49:09.4 0:48.4
188 HINA TORRES DE SA 1131 47 F 6 45-49 148 1:26:37.1 8:40/M 223 1:21:53.5 9:29/M 2:48:30.6 2:48:47.2 0:16.5
189 MICHELLE LEEDOMINIQUE 1087 32 F 8 30-34 185 1:28:53.0 8:53/M 193 1:19:38.1 9:13/M 2:48:31.1 2:48:47.7 0:16.6
190 THOMAS RISSE 149 44 M 28 40-44 189 1:29:11.8 8:55/M 189 1:19:27.5 9:12/M 2:48:39.3 2:48:45.0 0:05.7
191 THOMAS OSBORNE 783 36 M 30 35-39 222 1:31:10.7 9:07/M 161 1:17:29.1 8:58/M 2:48:39.8 2:49:29.1 0:49.3
192 JIRO MIZUKAMI 795 48 M 20 45-49 206 1:30:20.0 9:02/M 173 1:18:23.3 9:04/M 2:48:43.4 2:49:24.1 0:40.7
193 STEPHEN COLE 1145 43 M 29 40-44 209 1:30:35.6 9:04/M 170 1:18:08.5 9:03/M 2:48:44.1 2:48:53.6 0:09.4
194 ROBERT SWANSON 560 52 M 10 50-54 142 1:26:29.2 8:39/M 230 1:22:18.7 9:32/M 2:48:48.0 2:48:51.9 0:03.9
195 DAN RICE 1100 40 M 30 40-44 234 1:32:03.1 9:12/M 148 1:16:45.7 8:53/M 2:48:48.8 2:50:12.5 1:23.7
196 KENT KORUNKA 456 45 M 21 45-49 140 1:26:27.0 8:39/M 231 1:22:22.4 9:32/M 2:48:49.5 2:52:48.1 3:58.6
197 MICHAEL AZZARELLO 614 38 M 31 35-39 198 1:29:46.0 8:59/M 191 1:19:35.9 9:13/M 2:49:21.9 2:51:02.5 1:40.5
198 TAKESHI OGINO 1137 38 M 32 35-39 223 1:31:18.7 9:08/M 171 1:18:09.8 9:03/M 2:49:28.5 2:49:39.9 0:11.4
199 ANTONIO ROMAN 1142 37 M 33 35-39 184 1:28:51.2 8:53/M 214 1:20:54.3 9:22/M 2:49:45.5 2:50:00.3 0:14.8
200 ROY MATSUMOTO 394 54 M 11 50-54 237 1:32:14.2 9:13/M 162 1:17:32.2 8:58/M 2:49:46.4 2:50:04.3 0:17.9
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
201 MAYUMI LEVESQUE 1004 34 F 9 30-34 256 1:33:40.3 9:22/M 136 1:16:21.0 8:50/M 2:50:01.3 2:50:19.3 0:18.0
202 RODNEY MORALES 25 62 M 3 60-64 156 1:27:06.9 8:43/M 241 1:23:03.8 9:37/M 2:50:10.7 2:50:20.4 0:09.6
203 KIRSTIN SYLVESTER 190 41 F 9 40-44 218 1:30:59.0 9:06/M 184 1:19:15.3 9:10/M 2:50:14.3 2:51:05.1 0:50.8
204 SHUKO YAMANE 33 62 F 1 60-64 255 1:33:34.1 9:21/M 149 1:16:46.3 8:53/M 2:50:20.4 2:50:35.8 0:15.4
205 JO MAKINO 1213 37 M 34 35-39 112 1:24:26.5 8:27/M 274 1:25:54.0 9:57/M 2:50:20.5 2:50:23.7 0:03.2
206 SHUJIRO KUSUMOTO 1150 50 M 12 50-54 219 1:31:00.4 9:06/M 188 1:19:27.4 9:12/M 2:50:27.8 2:50:42.7 0:14.8
207 MICHIE KASAHARA 829 44 F 10 40-44 197 1:29:43.3 8:58/M 219 1:21:11.7 9:24/M 2:50:55.0 2:51:28.7 0:33.7
208 GARY ASATO 134 52 M 13 50-54 190 1:29:12.0 8:55/M 222 1:21:48.1 9:28/M 2:51:00.1 2:51:32.8 0:32.6
209 MEI SWANSON 561 44 F 11 40-44 226 1:31:30.5 9:09/M 196 1:19:43.2 9:14/M 2:51:13.7 2:51:19.4 0:05.6
210 JON LEE 133 33 M 29 30-34 146 1:26:31.4 8:39/M 264 1:24:48.5 9:49/M 2:51:19.9 2:52:19.0 0:59.0
211 GARNET SAUPAN 1069 44 M 31 40-44 186 1:28:54.7 8:53/M 234 1:22:42.9 9:34/M 2:51:37.6 2:53:12.6 1:35.0
212 ORVILLE WHITE 87 50 M 14 50-54 243 1:32:34.3 9:15/M 192 1:19:36.6 9:13/M 2:52:11.0 2:52:57.8 0:46.8
213 MELANIE KENNEDY 1180 43 F 12 40-44 239 1:32:17.6 9:14/M 199 1:19:55.5 9:15/M 2:52:13.2 2:52:51.7 0:38.5
214 SEANNETTE NAKASONE 1112 33 F 10 30-34 241 1:32:25.4 9:15/M 197 1:19:52.5 9:15/M 2:52:17.9 2:53:26.8 1:08.9
215 DONNA WILLIAMS 573 37 F 10 35-39 236 1:32:09.2 9:13/M 205 1:20:12.4 9:17/M 2:52:21.6 2:52:55.9 0:34.2
216 PATRICK PAI 1132 48 M 22 45-49 253 1:33:16.4 9:20/M 185 1:19:16.7 9:10/M 2:52:33.1 2:53:22.7 0:49.6
217 ANTHONY LITTMANN 981 41 M 32 40-44 120 1:25:17.3 8:32/M 297 1:27:19.5 10:06/M 2:52:36.9 2:52:44.1 0:07.2
218 MATT DURNING 556 33 M 30 30-34 151 1:26:42.1 8:40/M 275 1:25:56.7 9:57/M 2:52:38.8 2:52:55.3 0:16.5
219 VINCE OCCHIPINTI 1056 57 M 7 55-59 201 1:29:55.7 9:00/M 235 1:22:48.1 9:35/M 2:52:43.8 2:53:08.9 0:25.1
220 TATSUYA KOYAMA 1211 53 M 15 50-54 257 1:33:41.9 9:22/M 180 1:19:04.4 9:09/M 2:52:46.3 2:52:50.6 0:04.3
221 LOWEEN LOBATON 61 44 M 33 40-44 284 1:35:19.0 9:32/M 163 1:17:32.3 8:58/M 2:52:51.3 2:53:48.9 0:57.6
222 TOBY TONAKI 1028 50 M 16 50-54 232 1:31:56.8 9:12/M 220 1:21:13.6 9:24/M 2:53:10.5 2:54:33.2 1:22.7
223 JOHN NAGAMINE 115 66 M 3 65-69 246 1:32:44.7 9:16/M 208 1:20:31.0 9:19/M 2:53:15.7 2:53:28.0 0:12.3
224 MARLIES AMRHEIN 1220 27 F 9 25-29 235 1:32:08.0 9:13/M 217 1:21:09.6 9:24/M 2:53:17.6 2:53:56.1 0:38.5
225 CLEVE SHAW 515 41 M 34 40-44 254 1:33:24.2 9:20/M 200 1:20:00.3 9:16/M 2:53:24.5 2:55:11.5 1:47.0
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
226 JOY SECRITARIO 703 50 F 7 50-54 202 1:29:57.5 9:00/M 249 1:23:43.1 9:41/M 2:53:40.6 2:53:51.2 0:10.6
227 JEAN HIGGINS 975 36 F 11 35-39 211 1:30:40.0 9:04/M 240 1:23:01.5 9:37/M 2:53:41.5 2:56:49.2 3:07.6
228 CAROLINA OSPINA 685 34 F 11 30-34 270 1:34:22.6 9:26/M 186 1:19:24.6 9:11/M 2:53:47.2 2:53:59.8 0:12.6
229 ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS 526 34 F 12 30-34 191 1:29:17.2 8:56/M 265 1:24:57.8 9:50/M 2:54:15.1 2:54:31.7 0:16.6
230 SCOTT BATULA 509 30 M 31 30-34 221 1:31:06.8 9:07/M 245 1:23:25.8 9:39/M 2:54:32.6 2:55:21.1 0:48.5
231 DANNY WONG 105 55 M 8 55-59 220 1:31:05.3 9:07/M 246 1:23:35.7 9:40/M 2:54:41.0 2:54:58.5 0:17.5
232 MAKANI CHRISTENSEN 1255 34 M 32 30-34 131 1:25:57.0 8:36/M 327 1:28:54.1 10:17/M 2:54:51.2 2:55:35.7 0:44.5
233 TIFFANY WYNN 121 42 F 13 40-44 298 1:35:58.1 9:36/M 181 1:19:07.8 9:09/M 2:55:05.9 2:55:59.4 0:53.4
234 JOHN ISHIKAWA 481 70 M 1 70-74 240 1:32:20.6 9:14/M 236 1:22:50.1 9:35/M 2:55:10.7 2:55:36.1 0:25.3
235 CHARLES ED HARRISON 150 53 M 17 50-54 214 1:30:49.6 9:05/M 261 1:24:38.0 9:48/M 2:55:27.7 2:56:03.7 0:36.0
236 ANA DUBEY 68 35 F 12 35-39 269 1:34:22.5 9:26/M 216 1:21:08.9 9:23/M 2:55:31.4 2:55:44.6 0:13.2
237 TIN LUNG CHAO 775 51 M 18 50-54 280 1:35:01.4 9:30/M 209 1:20:31.5 9:19/M 2:55:32.9 2:56:04.8 0:31.9
238 SERENA SULLIVAN 936 49 F 7 45-49 272 1:34:29.7 9:27/M 215 1:21:03.7 9:23/M 2:55:33.4 2:55:58.2 0:24.8
239 MARK CHERUP 891 56 M 9 55-59 229 1:31:38.4 9:10/M 255 1:24:08.8 9:44/M 2:55:47.2 2:56:24.0 0:36.8
240 ERIC COLLINS 1182 33 M 33 30-34 170 1:27:50.8 8:47/M 311 1:28:11.2 10:12/M 2:56:02.1 2:57:54.9 1:52.8
241 VICTORIA CHIA 82 41 F 14 40-44 261 1:33:49.3 9:23/M 233 1:22:38.8 9:34/M 2:56:28.2 2:56:43.6 0:15.4
242 CHEYNE EUGENIO 812 26 M 10 25-29 311 1:36:40.0 9:40/M 201 1:20:01.2 9:16/M 2:56:41.2 2:57:27.6 0:46.4
243 MATT TERTE 518 49 M 23 45-49 133 1:26:12.5 8:37/M 352 1:30:30.8 10:28/M 2:56:43.3 2:58:39.3 1:56.0
244 AMANDA WESTON 446 47 F 8 45-49 266 1:34:06.0 9:25/M 237 1:22:50.8 9:35/M 2:56:56.8 2:57:01.7 0:04.8
245 JOSEPH SEIFRIED 344 35 M 35 35-39 302 1:36:11.9 9:37/M 213 1:20:53.1 9:22/M 2:57:05.1 2:57:40.8 0:35.7
246 HENRY KY 1084 56 M 10 55-59 247 1:32:52.9 9:17/M 259 1:24:21.5 9:46/M 2:57:14.5 2:58:08.4 0:53.9
247 DANCEL BULOSAN 677 44 M 35 40-44 173 1:28:00.2 8:48/M 336 1:29:22.2 10:21/M 2:57:22.4 2:57:33.6 0:11.2
248 NICHOLE SHIN 548 39 F 13 35-39 231 1:31:53.0 9:11/M 270 1:25:35.9 9:54/M 2:57:28.9 2:57:51.9 0:23.0
249 VANIA ITO 805 33 F 13 30-34 329 1:38:20.9 9:50/M 182 1:19:09.2 9:10/M 2:57:30.1 2:57:55.3 0:25.1
250 DAISUKE MORI 355 37 M 36 35-39 196 1:29:33.4 8:57/M 307 1:28:00.0 10:11/M 2:57:33.4 2:57:35.7 0:02.2
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
251 RONALD FEDERIZO 1109 47 M 24 45-49 359 1:40:12.2 10:01/M 159 1:17:23.8 8:57/M 2:57:36.1 2:57:46.0 0:09.9
252 JESSICA MOWDER 178 29 F 10 25-29 291 1:35:40.0 9:34/M 225 1:21:59.3 9:29/M 2:57:39.3 2:58:35.7 0:56.4
253 MAKOTO OKADA 770 43 M 36 40-44 310 1:36:37.2 9:40/M 221 1:21:29.1 9:26/M 2:58:06.3 2:59:01.9 0:55.5
254 CINDY GIBSON 787 31 F 14 30-34 358 1:40:12.1 10:01/M 167 1:17:55.3 9:01/M 2:58:07.4 2:58:16.9 0:09.5
255 MARC TOWNLEY 48 39 M 37 35-39 285 1:35:20.8 9:32/M 239 1:22:57.9 9:36/M 2:58:18.7 2:59:16.1 0:57.4
256 WILLIAM SANTOS 52 48 M 25 45-49 286 1:35:22.5 9:32/M 238 1:22:57.6 9:36/M 2:58:20.1 2:59:16.1 0:55.9
257 STEVE RICHEY 599 43 M 37 40-44 204 1:30:00.5 9:00/M 314 1:28:26.6 10:14/M 2:58:27.2 2:58:41.3 0:14.1
258 GEOFF PATTERSON 449 29 M 11 25-29 276 1:34:46.7 9:29/M 251 1:23:47.9 9:42/M 2:58:34.7 2:59:15.3 0:40.6
259 SEIJI FUJII 958 56 M 11 55-59 283 1:35:14.6 9:31/M 247 1:23:36.0 9:41/M 2:58:50.6 2:59:39.7 0:49.1
260 HIRAM HO 788 51 M 19 50-54 312 1:36:41.1 9:40/M 227 1:22:13.0 9:31/M 2:58:54.1 2:59:05.3 0:11.2
261 SARAH FLYNN 436 41 F 15 40-44 292 1:35:40.9 9:34/M 244 1:23:19.7 9:39/M 2:59:00.6 2:59:17.1 0:16.5
262 RICHARD VARLEY 1167 57 M 12 55-59 277 1:34:48.3 9:29/M 258 1:24:17.9 9:45/M 2:59:06.3 2:59:47.4 0:41.1
263 ABE SHIMODA 807 36 M 38 35-39 212 1:30:42.2 9:04/M 313 1:28:26.4 10:14/M 2:59:08.6 3:00:25.8 1:17.2
264 JUN KOBAYASHI 780 48 M 26 45-49 287 1:35:23.1 9:32/M 252 1:23:48.2 9:42/M 2:59:11.3 2:59:52.2 0:40.8
265 CHARLES GRIFFIN 836 26 M 12 25-29 82 1:21:03.6 8:06/M 459 1:38:14.1 11:22/M 2:59:17.8 2:59:23.2 0:05.4
266 STEVEN DARVIN 892 29 M 13 25-29 164 1:27:28.2 8:45/M 370 1:31:49.9 10:38/M 2:59:18.1 2:59:34.0 0:15.9
267 RUBIN; JR VILLANUEVA 522 27 M 14 25-29 248 1:33:03.9 9:18/M 279 1:26:22.0 10:00/M 2:59:26.0 3:00:48.4 1:22.4
268 CHRISTOPHER YOUNG 1146 48 M 27 45-49 228 1:31:32.7 9:09/M 305 1:27:56.3 10:11/M 2:59:29.1 2:59:55.1 0:26.0
269 GERALD JAAX 1259 42 M 38 40-44 123 1:25:25.1 8:33/M 406 1:34:14.5 10:54/M 2:59:39.6 3:00:38.8 0:59.1
270 H. NICOLE HIRST 885 44 F 16 40-44 333 1:38:32.8 9:51/M 218 1:21:11.6 9:24/M 2:59:44.5 3:00:12.7 0:28.2
271 ERICK PASCUA 824 39 M 39 35-39 233 1:31:57.7 9:12/M 308 1:28:02.1 10:11/M 2:59:59.9 3:02:01.9 2:02.0
272 JESSICA SNIVELY 645 31 F 15 30-34 252 1:33:09.7 9:19/M 284 1:26:50.9 10:03/M 3:00:00.7 3:01:40.7 1:40.0
273 ALEXA RAMSIER 773 24 F 1 20-24 183 1:28:48.3 8:53/M 360 1:31:14.5 10:34/M 3:00:02.8 3:00:09.9 0:07.1
274 DHANABALAN THANGARASU 329 35 M 40 35-39 215 1:30:52.0 9:05/M 334 1:29:15.7 10:20/M 3:00:07.7 3:00:35.3 0:27.5
275 SHELBY TAGUMA 266 34 F 16 30-34     719 3:00:26.9 20:53/M 3:00:26.9 3:01:30.1 1:03.1
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
276 FELIPE RAEL 154 46 M 28 45-49 31 1:13:51.3 7:23/M 541 1:46:42.1 12:21/M 3:00:33.4 3:00:34.6 0:01.1
277 MICHELLE AITRO 669 42 F 17 40-44 351 1:39:50.9 9:59/M 212 1:20:47.6 9:21/M 3:00:38.5 3:01:43.7 1:05.2
278 BRAD FELDMAN 861 57 M 13 55-59 318 1:37:01.7 9:42/M 254 1:23:49.3 9:42/M 3:00:51.0 3:01:21.2 0:30.2
279 CHRIS KOBAYASHI 1225 49 M 29 45-49 337 1:38:50.6 9:53/M 228 1:22:14.1 9:31/M 3:01:04.7 3:01:53.2 0:48.4
280 CANDACE AHKIONG 407 34 F 17 30-34 249 1:33:04.1 9:18/M 319 1:28:33.5 10:15/M 3:01:37.6 3:02:31.4 0:53.8
281 JESSICA LINDENBERG 288 24 F 2 20-24 260 1:33:46.6 9:23/M 304 1:27:51.6 10:10/M 3:01:38.2 3:02:11.5 0:33.2
282 DENETRA CANTU-REILLY 1242 30 F 18 30-34 230 1:31:51.0 9:11/M 346 1:30:07.8 10:26/M 3:01:58.8 3:05:12.7 3:13.9
283 LISA HIRAHARA 539 37 F 14 35-39 263 1:33:51.5 9:23/M 310 1:28:07.6 10:12/M 3:01:59.1 3:02:08.5 0:09.4
284 JUN LUGA 382 47 M 30 45-49 350 1:39:50.5 9:59/M 229 1:22:17.9 9:31/M 3:02:08.4 3:03:01.4 0:53.0
285 JESSICA RUIZ 1155 25 F 11 25-29 192 1:29:23.2 8:56/M 383 1:32:50.7 10:45/M 3:02:13.9 3:04:30.3 2:16.4
286 HUGH MORITA 144 61 M 4 60-64 340 1:39:09.1 9:55/M 243 1:23:09.2 9:37/M 3:02:18.3 3:02:50.5 0:32.2
287 PRISCILLA SHAW 516 40 F 18 40-44 334 1:38:33.5 9:51/M 250 1:23:44.8 9:41/M 3:02:18.4 3:02:46.8 0:28.4
288 RYAN YANAGISAWA 959 44 M 39 40-44 315 1:36:50.3 9:41/M 266 1:25:30.2 9:54/M 3:02:20.5 3:02:32.3 0:11.7
289 JIM KYSAR 1058 39 M 41 35-39 303 1:36:16.7 9:38/M 278 1:26:05.0 9:58/M 3:02:21.8 3:03:55.7 1:33.9
290 JERELYN BROWN 201 58 F 1 55-59 289 1:35:33.2 9:33/M 285 1:26:52.5 10:03/M 3:02:25.7 3:02:38.6 0:12.9
291 HIROO KOBAYASHI 726 62 M 5 60-64 290 1:35:34.6 9:33/M 286 1:26:53.3 10:03/M 3:02:27.9 3:02:58.6 0:30.7
292 RATHAVY SAKBUN 325 49 F 9 45-49 300 1:35:59.0 9:36/M 283 1:26:39.1 10:02/M 3:02:38.1 3:03:05.6 0:27.4
293 RONALD TETREAULT 49 35 M 42 35-39 268 1:34:15.9 9:26/M 318 1:28:32.3 10:15/M 3:02:48.2 3:02:48.4 0:00.1
294 CHERYL NISHITA 354 50 F 8 50-54 367 1:40:20.5 10:02/M 232 1:22:28.8 9:33/M 3:02:49.3 3:03:08.4 0:19.1
295 YUKIE KANAYAMA 729 38 F 15 35-39 320 1:37:14.3 9:43/M 269 1:25:35.6 9:54/M 3:02:49.9 3:03:03.3 0:13.4
296 JOSEPH BUSTAMANTE 962 42 M 40 40-44 262 1:33:50.8 9:23/M 333 1:29:15.5 10:20/M 3:03:06.3 3:03:16.8 0:10.5
297 WESLEY PALMER-LASKY 672 43 M 41 40-44 346 1:39:41.5 9:58/M 248 1:23:36.8 9:41/M 3:03:18.3 3:05:27.1 2:08.8
298 MATTHEW HEMME 899 30 M 34 30-34 324 1:37:47.5 9:47/M 267 1:25:32.5 9:54/M 3:03:20.0 3:04:44.8 1:24.7
299 CARL TANAKA 400 58 M 14 55-59 345 1:39:40.4 9:58/M 253 1:23:48.4 9:42/M 3:03:28.8 3:04:00.5 0:31.6
300 RYOKO TAKAHASHI 260 50 F 9 50-54 294 1:35:50.2 9:35/M 303 1:27:49.6 10:10/M 3:03:39.8 3:03:51.3 0:11.4
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
301 MARIAH WHITE 28 46 F 10 45-49 316 1:36:51.0 9:41/M 295 1:27:13.6 10:06/M 3:04:04.6 3:04:11.0 0:06.3
302 DAVID BERRIOS 135 40 M 42 40-44 279 1:34:56.5 9:30/M 337 1:29:26.7 10:21/M 3:04:23.2 3:05:14.0 0:50.8
303 ABRAHAM TAYLOR 582 59 M 15 55-59 308 1:36:28.5 9:39/M 306 1:27:57.1 10:11/M 3:04:25.6 3:05:05.9 0:40.2
304 LEO SALACUP 1214 39 M 43 35-39 282 1:35:09.7 9:31/M 335 1:29:16.6 10:20/M 3:04:26.4 3:08:32.4 4:06.0
305 JEFFREY STEEN 124 54 M 20 50-54 187 1:29:06.7 8:55/M 424 1:35:22.4 11:02/M 3:04:29.1 3:06:04.7 1:35.5
306 MELY ZUNIGA 525 54 M 21 50-54 227 1:31:32.2 9:09/M 385 1:33:00.0 10:46/M 3:04:32.2 3:04:36.5 0:04.2
307 GRACE CAGAT 343 34 F 19 30-34 353 1:40:05.1 10:01/M 260 1:24:33.6 9:47/M 3:04:38.7 3:05:14.6 0:35.9
308 ERIK TAMURA 569 40 M 43 40-44 323 1:37:46.8 9:47/M 291 1:26:58.1 10:04/M 3:04:44.9 3:04:50.7 0:05.8
309 AMY TATSUNO 368 55 F 2 55-59 326 1:38:11.2 9:49/M 280 1:26:33.7 10:01/M 3:04:44.9 3:05:15.1 0:30.2
310 CHRISTY HASHIMOTO 1156 31 F 20 30-34 274 1:34:38.0 9:28/M 345 1:30:07.2 10:26/M 3:04:45.3 3:06:23.3 1:38.0
311 TITO MACADANGDANG 1222 44 M 44 40-44 319 1:37:12.0 9:43/M 302 1:27:46.5 10:09/M 3:04:58.6 3:06:21.9 1:23.3
312 BRYSON CLEMENTE 338 29 M 15 25-29 440 1:45:49.9 10:35/M 187 1:19:25.0 9:12/M 3:05:14.9 3:05:26.2 0:11.2
313 GRANT OKA 297 33 M 35 30-34 295 1:35:53.4 9:35/M 340 1:29:35.8 10:22/M 3:05:29.2 3:06:08.5 0:39.3
314 ROCIO SANCHEZ 534 23 F 3 20-24 244 1:32:41.5 9:16/M 386 1:33:00.9 10:46/M 3:05:42.4 3:06:02.6 0:20.2
315 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 699 31 M 36 30-34 178 1:28:12.4 8:49/M 451 1:37:31.1 11:17/M 3:05:43.5 3:05:47.0 0:03.4
316 YUKO TAKAHASHI 549 49 F 11 45-49 321 1:37:16.3 9:44/M 317 1:28:30.9 10:15/M 3:05:47.2 3:06:49.8 1:02.5
317 MIKE ROHRER 311 66 M 4 65-69 354 1:40:06.2 10:01/M 271 1:25:42.5 9:55/M 3:05:48.7 3:06:32.2 0:43.5
318 SHAWN GARNER 823 33 M 37 30-34 336 1:38:50.3 9:53/M 293 1:27:06.9 10:05/M 3:05:57.2 3:06:45.9 0:48.6
319 PORTIA RESNICK 159 41 F 19 40-44 387 1:42:06.7 10:13/M 256 1:24:10.2 9:44/M 3:06:16.9 3:06:38.6 0:21.6
320 TOMIE SEIFERT 316 34 F 21 30-34 370 1:40:32.9 10:03/M 276 1:26:01.7 9:57/M 3:06:34.6 3:11:47.5 5:12.9
321 JOHN DEMORY 1237 37 M 44 35-39 378 1:41:01.2 10:06/M 268 1:25:33.5 9:54/M 3:06:34.7 3:08:04.1 1:29.3
322 SANDRA IWAMURA 1117 54 F 10 50-54 325 1:38:05.5 9:49/M 316 1:28:29.4 10:14/M 3:06:34.9 3:07:19.6 0:44.7
323 KIMMIE CHONG 508 28 F 12 25-29 309 1:36:33.7 9:39/M 344 1:30:04.4 10:25/M 3:06:38.1 3:07:27.6 0:49.5
324 CANDICE ROBINSON 786 24 F 4 20-24 304 1:36:19.8 9:38/M 350 1:30:26.4 10:28/M 3:06:46.2 3:07:01.6 0:15.4
325 MATHEW NGO 972 35 M 45 35-39 307 1:36:23.9 9:38/M 351 1:30:27.1 10:28/M 3:06:51.1 3:07:28.0 0:36.9
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
326 JOSEPH MCINROY 774 26 M 16 25-29 251 1:33:09.7 9:19/M 398 1:33:44.7 10:51/M 3:06:54.4 3:07:13.7 0:19.3
327 TROY SOLANO 128 34 M 38 30-34 352 1:39:59.8 10:00/M 292 1:27:01.4 10:04/M 3:07:01.3 3:07:07.6 0:06.3
328 LESLEY NAKAMURA 1153 30 F 22 30-34 293 1:35:46.6 9:35/M 368 1:31:46.7 10:37/M 3:07:33.3 3:07:47.8 0:14.5
329 MARY WITHEROW 1036 30 F 23 30-34 306 1:36:23.4 9:38/M 359 1:31:12.5 10:33/M 3:07:35.9 3:08:23.4 0:47.4
330 JOSE RUIZ 377 64 M 6 60-64 288 1:35:24.6 9:32/M 376 1:32:15.1 10:41/M 3:07:39.7 3:08:29.6 0:49.9
331 MANU STANTON 973 26 M 17 25-29 341 1:39:13.9 9:55/M 315 1:28:28.2 10:14/M 3:07:42.1 3:08:15.7 0:33.6
332 MARLON GOMEZ 1171 31 M 39 30-34 496 1:49:08.2 10:55/M 176 1:18:36.4 9:06/M 3:07:44.6 3:08:53.3 1:08.7
333 GRETCHEN MILLER 367 35 F 16 35-39 327 1:38:17.6 9:50/M 338 1:29:29.6 10:21/M 3:07:47.3 3:09:02.9 1:15.6
334 NICOLE HAGI 100 25 F 13 25-29 347 1:39:43.9 9:58/M 309 1:28:03.4 10:11/M 3:07:47.3 3:08:06.7 0:19.4
335 CLARESE NEILL 618 26 F 14 25-29 242 1:32:28.5 9:15/M 433 1:36:03.5 11:07/M 3:08:32.0 3:08:56.1 0:24.0
336 STEPHEN WELDON 1052 43 M 45 40-44 317 1:36:57.3 9:42/M 369 1:31:49.2 10:38/M 3:08:46.6 3:08:57.4 0:10.8
337 POMAIKAI AKIONA 366 32 F 24 30-34 427 1:44:34.3 10:27/M 257 1:24:13.6 9:45/M 3:08:48.0 3:10:09.3 1:21.3
338 ANDREW WYCKLENDT 644 35 M 46 35-39 271 1:34:28.8 9:27/M 407 1:34:19.2 10:55/M 3:08:48.1 3:10:28.9 1:40.8
339 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA 143 47 M 31 45-49 381 1:41:12.0 10:07/M 300 1:27:36.3 10:08/M 3:08:48.3 3:10:32.3 1:43.9
340 THORBJORN PERSSON 883 43 M 46 40-44 275 1:34:43.7 9:28/M 404 1:34:06.0 10:53/M 3:08:49.8 3:09:08.8 0:19.0
341 ALAN ODAGIRI 864 54 M 22 50-54 348 1:39:47.7 9:59/M 328 1:29:04.7 10:19/M 3:08:52.5 3:09:11.8 0:19.3
342 DANE BURRIS 1076 27 M 18 25-29 366 1:40:20.0 10:02/M 321 1:28:36.4 10:15/M 3:08:56.4 3:09:01.3 0:04.9
343 CONNIE COMISO 11 58 F 3 55-59 360 1:40:13.2 10:01/M 325 1:28:43.8 10:16/M 3:08:57.0 3:09:12.3 0:15.3
344 RANDI KEIPPER 760 35 F 17 35-39 355 1:40:06.3 10:01/M 326 1:28:52.8 10:17/M 3:08:59.1 3:09:31.1 0:32.0
345 KEHAULANI OTSUKA 315 51 F 11 50-54 165 1:27:32.1 8:45/M 494 1:41:55.3 11:48/M 3:09:27.5 3:09:56.5 0:29.0
346 BOB SALAK 1119 38 M 47 35-39 394 1:42:36.6 10:16/M 301 1:27:45.6 10:09/M 3:10:22.2 3:11:31.9 1:09.7
347 KARIN KIMURA 389 47 F 12 45-49 416 1:43:53.6 10:23/M 281 1:26:35.3 10:01/M 3:10:28.9 3:10:39.5 0:10.6
348 LEE MANSFIELD 30 63 M 7 60-64 371 1:40:36.2 10:04/M 343 1:29:54.2 10:24/M 3:10:30.4 3:11:08.0 0:37.5
349 MEGHAN MCGURK 803 32 F 25 30-34 361 1:40:17.3 10:02/M 348 1:30:23.2 10:28/M 3:10:40.5 3:11:06.1 0:25.5
350 LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS 1232 30 F 26 30-34 362 1:40:17.5 10:02/M 349 1:30:26.0 10:28/M 3:10:43.5 3:11:08.9 0:25.4
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
351 HISAOMI KOBAYASHI 1053 34 M 40 30-34 297 1:35:56.0 9:36/M 414 1:34:48.2 10:58/M 3:10:44.2 3:10:53.1 0:08.9
352 BLAKE KITAMURA 858 31 M 41 30-34 322 1:37:17.3 9:44/M 396 1:33:39.6 10:50/M 3:10:57.0 3:11:10.0 0:13.0
353 DAWN ROMERO 1260 44 F 20 40-44 299 1:35:58.4 9:36/M 421 1:35:10.9 11:01/M 3:11:09.3 3:13:43.6 2:34.2
354 KYOKO MIYAKE 1175 41 F 21 40-44 332 1:38:32.5 9:51/M 380 1:32:38.9 10:43/M 3:11:11.5 3:11:24.6 0:13.1
355 CHANDRA ROBISON 789 34 F 27 30-34 419 1:44:01.6 10:24/M 296 1:27:16.7 10:06/M 3:11:18.3 3:11:28.9 0:10.5
356 HALINA ZALESKI 670 64 F 2 60-64 390 1:42:14.6 10:13/M 332 1:29:14.2 10:20/M 3:11:28.9 3:11:55.6 0:26.7
357 SVEN VAHSEN 662 42 M 47 40-44 461 1:46:48.6 10:41/M 263 1:24:43.3 9:48/M 3:11:31.9 3:12:42.6 1:10.6
358 DARIN AWAYA 1136 42 M 48 40-44 436 1:45:35.1 10:34/M 277 1:26:04.3 9:58/M 3:11:39.5 3:12:38.6 0:59.1
359 TREVOR TAKAMINE 1245 23 M 4 20-24 305 1:36:22.9 9:38/M 423 1:35:17.2 11:02/M 3:11:40.1 3:12:14.9 0:34.8
360 MATTHEW MOORE 277 31 M 42 30-34 356 1:40:07.0 10:01/M 367 1:31:44.9 10:37/M 3:11:51.9 3:12:48.3 0:56.4
361 ALYSSA SMITH 276 30 F 28 30-34 357 1:40:07.4 10:01/M 366 1:31:44.6 10:37/M 3:11:52.0 3:12:47.8 0:55.7
362 SEAN BOWEN 420 26 M 19 25-29 432 1:45:18.1 10:32/M 282 1:26:37.0 10:02/M 3:11:55.1 3:12:59.1 1:04.0
363 ANDY HIGNITE 495 50 M 23 50-54 301 1:36:11.9 9:37/M 428 1:35:45.8 11:05/M 3:11:57.7 3:12:05.5 0:07.8
364 JONATHAN SHIRAKI 830 23 M 5 20-24 376 1:40:59.3 10:06/M 357 1:31:00.5 10:32/M 3:11:59.8 3:13:38.2 1:38.4
365 ANN-MARIE AVANNI 1005 42 F 22 40-44 429 1:44:44.6 10:28/M 298 1:27:21.1 10:07/M 3:12:05.7 3:13:18.1 1:12.4
366 KELLIE TAKAMORI 517 24 F 5 20-24 313 1:36:44.9 9:40/M 425 1:35:25.9 11:03/M 3:12:10.9 3:12:15.5 0:04.6
367 SERAH OCAMPO 295 35 F 18 35-39 344 1:39:40.3 9:58/M 379 1:32:36.9 10:43/M 3:12:17.2 3:12:29.5 0:12.3
368 ANDREW ST. JOHN 963 45 M 32 45-49 410 1:43:39.8 10:22/M 323 1:28:38.4 10:16/M 3:12:18.2 3:13:34.5 1:16.2
369 CHIKAKO JACKSON 1257 38 F 19 35-39 399 1:43:05.7 10:19/M 339 1:29:32.3 10:22/M 3:12:38.0 3:13:20.1 0:42.0
370 ALFRED W K CHUN 324 72 M 2 70-74 335 1:38:34.9 9:51/M 405 1:34:08.4 10:54/M 3:12:43.3 3:13:15.1 0:31.7
371 JASON LUM 1243 42 M 49 40-44 408 1:43:35.8 10:22/M 330 1:29:10.0 10:19/M 3:12:45.9 3:14:08.8 1:22.9
372 SARAH QUEMADA 165 39 F 20 35-39 339 1:39:02.4 9:54/M 397 1:33:43.9 10:51/M 3:12:46.3 3:13:47.3 1:01.0
373 JOE CHAVEZ 1185 52 M 24 50-54 465 1:47:05.2 10:43/M 272 1:25:47.8 9:56/M 3:12:53.0 3:13:19.5 0:26.4
374 DEREK BURNEY 880 34 M 43 30-34 314 1:36:48.9 9:41/M 437 1:36:13.4 11:08/M 3:13:02.3 3:13:32.8 0:30.5
375 KURTIS KAUN 305 35 M 48 35-39 375 1:40:58.8 10:06/M 374 1:32:11.1 10:40/M 3:13:09.9 3:14:04.2 0:54.2
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
376 KELLY PARTIN-YI 493 38 F 21 35-39 368 1:40:25.2 10:03/M 392 1:33:09.9 10:47/M 3:13:35.1 3:14:09.9 0:34.8
377 ZINNIA ADKINS 218 42 F 23 40-44 425 1:44:22.1 10:26/M 331 1:29:13.0 10:20/M 3:13:35.1 3:14:48.0 1:12.9
378 TIFFANY UNDEM 1065 28 F 15 25-29 342 1:39:15.6 9:56/M 408 1:34:20.7 10:55/M 3:13:36.3 3:14:14.8 0:38.5
379 ALEXANDRA HEDGPETH 768 24 F 6 20-24 330 1:38:23.6 9:50/M 422 1:35:14.9 11:01/M 3:13:38.5 3:14:02.2 0:23.6
380 JAMES YOKOYAMA 1001 23 M 6 20-24 377 1:40:59.6 10:06/M 382 1:32:42.2 10:44/M 3:13:41.8 3:15:20.3 1:38.5
381 MEGUMI FUJIOKA 979 50 F 12 50-54 259 1:33:46.5 9:23/M 474 1:40:04.6 11:35/M 3:13:51.1 3:13:56.6 0:05.4
382 LYNNAE LEE 404 38 F 22 35-39 407 1:43:32.8 10:21/M 347 1:30:20.0 10:27/M 3:13:52.9 3:14:51.0 0:58.1
383 JON HINAZUMI 1183 53 M 25 50-54 406 1:43:30.7 10:21/M 354 1:30:39.1 10:30/M 3:14:09.8 3:14:31.8 0:21.9
384 CATHY BACHL 1138 40 F 24 40-44 393 1:42:29.9 10:15/M 365 1:31:41.0 10:37/M 3:14:10.9 3:15:00.3 0:49.3
385 MARK MCKEAGUE 351 45 M 33 45-49 470 1:47:18.8 10:44/M 287 1:26:54.9 10:03/M 3:14:13.7 3:15:40.1 1:26.3
386 BRAD LADWIG 1134 46 M 34 45-49 441 1:45:50.3 10:35/M 320 1:28:34.1 10:15/M 3:14:24.4 3:14:57.3 0:32.9
387 VINCENT WATKINS 43 46 M 35 45-49 267 1:34:10.9 9:25/M 483 1:40:27.8 11:38/M 3:14:38.8 3:15:35.2 0:56.4
388 J MONTALBANO 610 50 M 26 50-54 373 1:40:47.9 10:05/M 400 1:33:54.4 10:52/M 3:14:42.3 3:15:11.1 0:28.8
389 KAY HADA 212 50 F 13 50-54 420 1:44:03.9 10:24/M 363 1:31:31.5 10:36/M 3:15:35.4 3:16:15.2 0:39.8
390 SAMUEL DUGAN 294 48 M 36 45-49 238 1:32:16.2 9:14/M 509 1:43:22.1 11:58/M 3:15:38.3 3:15:43.5 0:05.1
391 BEN GO 1162 54 M 27 50-54 421 1:44:09.6 10:25/M 362 1:31:31.1 10:36/M 3:15:40.7 3:16:08.4 0:27.7
392 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 91 51 M 28 50-54 417 1:43:57.5 10:24/M 371 1:31:51.1 10:38/M 3:15:48.6 3:17:04.7 1:16.0
393 TARA NAKAMURA 1071 39 F 23 35-39 483 1:47:58.1 10:48/M 312 1:28:11.5 10:12/M 3:16:09.6 3:16:33.0 0:23.4
394 ARVEL SHULTS 997 56 M 16 55-59 498 1:49:13.8 10:55/M 294 1:27:09.1 10:05/M 3:16:22.9 3:16:27.7 0:04.7
395 SANDRA HIRAOKA 263 42 F 25 40-44 388 1:42:08.2 10:13/M 410 1:34:27.7 10:56/M 3:16:35.9 3:17:34.1 0:58.2
396 NICOLE AWAYA 189 31 F 29 30-34 412 1:43:43.5 10:22/M 387 1:33:01.3 10:46/M 3:16:44.8 3:17:09.9 0:25.1
397 JESSICA BILLS 471 31 F 30 30-34 415 1:43:53.2 10:23/M 388 1:33:02.9 10:46/M 3:16:56.1 3:18:21.0 1:24.9
398 ANNIE MARSHALL 1068 58 F 4 55-59 481 1:47:52.7 10:47/M 329 1:29:04.9 10:19/M 3:16:57.7 3:18:23.9 1:26.2
399 RUSSELL ASATO 1113 54 M 29 50-54 430 1:45:02.7 10:30/M 372 1:31:55.6 10:38/M 3:16:58.4 3:18:48.3 1:49.9
400 MI YOUNG YOU 1206 34 F 31 30-34 457 1:46:24.2 10:38/M 356 1:30:41.6 10:30/M 3:17:05.8 3:18:30.4 1:24.6
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
401 TSUTOMU SAGAWA 428 58 M 17 55-59 400 1:43:10.3 10:19/M 403 1:34:05.0 10:53/M 3:17:15.3 3:17:50.7 0:35.3
402 MARI OKADA 742 31 F 32 30-34 426 1:44:34.0 10:27/M 384 1:32:55.5 10:45/M 3:17:29.5 3:18:26.7 0:57.2
403 DOROTHY-ANN CHENG 94 49 F 13 45-49 380 1:41:11.1 10:07/M 439 1:36:21.2 11:09/M 3:17:32.3 3:18:40.0 1:07.6
404 GARY SAWAI 19 55 M 18 55-59 458 1:46:25.3 10:39/M 358 1:31:11.5 10:33/M 3:17:36.8 3:18:30.0 0:53.1
405 TOMIKO RICH 1173 48 F 14 45-49 338 1:38:55.9 9:54/M 468 1:39:06.9 11:28/M 3:18:02.8 3:18:46.9 0:44.1
406 STEPHANIE CAOILI 485 23 F 7 20-24 431 1:45:03.4 10:30/M 390 1:33:04.5 10:46/M 3:18:07.9 3:19:03.3 0:55.4
407 ADRIENNE LALLY 237 35 F 24 35-39 423 1:44:12.9 10:25/M 401 1:34:01.6 10:53/M 3:18:14.5 3:19:20.4 1:05.9
408 CATHY ASATO 1050 46 F 15 45-49 435 1:45:34.9 10:33/M 381 1:32:40.2 10:44/M 3:18:15.1 3:20:05.2 1:50.1
409 CALVIN AZAMA 707 61 M 8 60-64 477 1:47:42.3 10:46/M 355 1:30:39.5 10:30/M 3:18:21.9 3:19:14.6 0:52.7
410 MARK STOFLE 1221 46 M 37 45-49 374 1:40:57.7 10:06/M 454 1:37:44.1 11:19/M 3:18:41.8 3:18:58.6 0:16.8
411 TAKASHI FURUYA 653 41 M 50 40-44 384 1:41:30.6 10:09/M 450 1:37:30.1 11:17/M 3:19:00.7 3:19:29.2 0:28.5
412 AURENE PILA 826 42 F 26 40-44 446 1:45:59.0 10:36/M 391 1:33:07.0 10:47/M 3:19:06.0 3:19:43.0 0:37.0
413 HORACIO BOTERO 598 53 M 30 50-54 402 1:43:16.5 10:20/M 440 1:36:23.9 11:09/M 3:19:40.4 3:19:47.5 0:07.0
414 REYNALDO BALMORES 1101 59 M 19 55-59 328 1:38:17.7 9:50/M 493 1:41:37.1 11:46/M 3:19:54.9 3:19:55.0 0:00.1
415 SANDRA RIGGS 755 32 F 33 30-34 513 1:50:02.8 11:00/M 342 1:29:53.7 10:24/M 3:19:56.5 3:20:33.4 0:36.8
416 JANICE AOKI 756 44 F 27 40-44 403 1:43:20.4 10:20/M 444 1:36:47.3 11:12/M 3:20:07.7 3:21:15.3 1:07.5
417 RUDY NAVOR 878 51 M 31 50-54 278 1:34:51.6 9:29/M 534 1:45:28.1 12:12/M 3:20:19.7 3:20:59.5 0:39.8
418 YOKO SAIKI 731 52 F 14 50-54 453 1:46:15.6 10:38/M 402 1:34:04.1 10:53/M 3:20:19.7 3:20:42.2 0:22.4
419 RYOSUKE ASAI 706 15 M 3 15-19 385 1:42:00.3 10:12/M 463 1:38:30.7 11:24/M 3:20:31.0 3:21:12.6 0:41.6
420 DENIZ BAYKAN 1197 32 F 34 30-34 401 1:43:13.3 10:19/M 449 1:37:20.0 11:16/M 3:20:33.3 3:21:34.1 1:00.7
421 MARIA SARAIVA 1133 32 F 35 30-34 561 1:53:56.6 11:24/M 289 1:26:55.8 10:04/M 3:20:52.5 3:21:20.7 0:28.2
422 ASHLEY BAGORIO 578 29 F 16 25-29 442 1:45:50.5 10:35/M 419 1:35:02.9 11:00/M 3:20:53.4 3:21:24.4 0:30.9
423 LINDA KEENE 1151 34 F 36 30-34 563 1:53:59.0 11:24/M 288 1:26:55.5 10:04/M 3:20:54.6 3:21:20.4 0:25.8
424 WARREN NISHIMOTO 76 65 M 5 65-69 491 1:48:36.8 10:52/M 377 1:32:19.1 10:41/M 3:20:55.9 3:21:45.7 0:49.8
425 ANGEL CUELLAR 1043 32 F 37 30-34 564 1:53:59.8 11:24/M 290 1:26:57.7 10:04/M 3:20:57.5 3:21:22.4 0:24.8
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
426 ED CASEBIER 1209 50 M 32 50-54 492 1:48:45.0 10:53/M 378 1:32:24.2 10:42/M 3:21:09.2 3:21:51.4 0:42.2
427 DON CLOCKSIN 1027 45 M 38 45-49 533 1:51:27.5 11:09/M 341 1:29:50.7 10:24/M 3:21:18.2 3:21:43.6 0:25.3
428 VIVIAN FUKUMITSU 31 41 F 28 40-44 386 1:42:05.6 10:13/M 471 1:39:17.6 11:29/M 3:21:23.2 3:21:49.3 0:26.0
429 MONICA KO 859 31 F 38 30-34 484 1:47:58.6 10:48/M 395 1:33:35.3 10:50/M 3:21:33.9 3:21:57.3 0:23.3
430 STEPHEN PORTER 1230 42 M 51 40-44 449 1:46:09.5 10:37/M 429 1:35:47.4 11:05/M 3:21:56.9 3:22:11.7 0:14.7
431 JON YAMANAKA 842 40 M 52 40-44 456 1:46:22.7 10:38/M 427 1:35:39.8 11:04/M 3:22:02.5 3:23:17.5 1:15.0
432 MOLLY SUTHERLAND 840 31 F 39 30-34 452 1:46:14.5 10:37/M 432 1:35:56.5 11:06/M 3:22:11.0 3:24:21.4 2:10.4
433 JEAN-PAUL CHRISTOPHE 603 32 M 44 30-34 372 1:40:43.7 10:04/M 492 1:41:33.1 11:45/M 3:22:16.8 3:23:53.3 1:36.5
434 BRIAN FUJIWARA 1040 49 M 39 45-49 479 1:47:46.4 10:47/M 413 1:34:30.6 10:56/M 3:22:17.0 3:23:03.0 0:45.9
435 LAWRIE IGNACIO 1038 49 F 16 45-49 480 1:47:47.5 10:47/M 412 1:34:29.6 10:56/M 3:22:17.1 3:23:03.0 0:45.9
436 JUN YONEDA 1072 52 M 33 50-54 493 1:48:50.2 10:53/M 394 1:33:29.9 10:49/M 3:22:20.2 3:22:27.7 0:07.5
437 ANTHONY PADUA 976 47 M 40 45-49 455 1:46:21.3 10:38/M 436 1:36:10.2 11:08/M 3:22:31.5 3:23:27.7 0:56.1
438 MARVIK FERNANDEZ 1094 25 M 20 25-29 418 1:43:58.8 10:24/M 464 1:38:34.7 11:24/M 3:22:33.6 3:23:13.0 0:39.4
439 ERIC HUSHER 384 41 M 53 40-44 460 1:46:44.7 10:40/M 430 1:35:51.1 11:06/M 3:22:35.8 3:23:08.6 0:32.8
440 JAMES TAMAI 910 62 M 9 60-64 523 1:50:41.3 11:04/M 373 1:31:58.6 10:39/M 3:22:39.9 3:23:54.6 1:14.6
441 SCOTT HALL 1110 38 M 49 35-39 514 1:50:05.4 11:01/M 389 1:33:03.3 10:46/M 3:23:08.7 3:23:40.7 0:31.9
442 LAINE KOHAMA 616 39 M 50 35-39 537 1:51:56.3 11:12/M 364 1:31:39.5 10:36/M 3:23:35.9 3:24:51.3 1:15.4
443 LESLIE RUSH 1116 38 F 25 35-39 469 1:47:18.8 10:44/M 441 1:36:25.4 11:10/M 3:23:44.3 3:24:17.1 0:32.8
444 ROLANDO FARIAS 1099 53 M 34 50-54 459 1:46:30.6 10:39/M 447 1:37:15.9 11:15/M 3:23:46.5 3:24:17.4 0:30.8
445 LIAN NAKAISHI 1013 29 F 17 25-29 474 1:47:39.5 10:46/M 435 1:36:09.8 11:08/M 3:23:49.3 3:24:28.6 0:39.3
446 SUMMER NAKAISHI 1188 32 F 40 30-34 475 1:47:39.7 10:46/M 434 1:36:09.6 11:08/M 3:23:49.3 3:24:28.5 0:39.2
447 PEI TUNG WU 20 43 F 29 40-44 466 1:47:09.0 10:43/M 446 1:36:54.8 11:13/M 3:24:03.8 3:24:57.4 0:53.5
448 AMY STEIN 714 60 F 3 60-64 538 1:52:00.7 11:12/M 375 1:32:12.7 10:40/M 3:24:13.4 3:25:24.9 1:11.5
449 HISASHI MAEDA 863 47 M 41 45-49 502 1:49:18.9 10:56/M 417 1:34:57.0 10:59/M 3:24:15.9 3:24:43.2 0:27.3
450 MAYUMI STRIDIRON 646 48 F 17 45-49 525 1:50:52.1 11:05/M 393 1:33:28.2 10:49/M 3:24:20.3 3:25:13.1 0:52.8
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
451 MICHAEL YOUNG 1016 58 M 20 55-59 398 1:42:52.0 10:17/M 491 1:41:29.6 11:45/M 3:24:21.6 3:25:26.6 1:05.0
452 HARRY HAYASHI 816 52 M 35 50-54 486 1:48:08.6 10:49/M 438 1:36:13.4 11:08/M 3:24:22.0 3:26:01.6 1:39.6
453 MISAKO KIKUCHI 725 61 F 4 60-64 379 1:41:08.2 10:07/M 514 1:43:41.4 12:00/M 3:24:49.7 3:25:01.7 0:12.0
454 CHAD MARGO 131 38 M 51 35-39 569 1:54:29.3 11:27/M 353 1:30:31.7 10:29/M 3:25:01.0 3:26:41.1 1:40.1
455 ALI ELKADRI 984 28 M 21 25-29 405 1:43:26.8 10:21/M 496 1:42:03.9 11:49/M 3:25:30.7 3:27:41.2 2:10.4
456 LISA WONG 116 58 F 5 55-59 509 1:49:44.3 10:58/M 431 1:35:52.6 11:06/M 3:25:37.0 3:26:49.0 1:12.0
457 STANTON OSHIRO 1091 49 M 42 45-49 487 1:48:11.5 10:49/M 452 1:37:35.6 11:18/M 3:25:47.1 3:25:59.0 0:11.8
458 ELAINE LEE 1014 36 F 26 35-39 443 1:45:53.7 10:35/M 473 1:39:58.1 11:34/M 3:25:51.8 3:26:07.3 0:15.4
459 IVIE KUMURA 519 58 F 6 55-59 505 1:49:26.9 10:57/M 442 1:36:29.9 11:10/M 3:25:56.8 3:26:54.6 0:57.8
460 TODD YORIMOTO 811 38 M 52 35-39 264 1:33:58.7 9:24/M 581 1:51:58.8 12:58/M 3:25:57.5 3:26:06.2 0:08.6
461 RICHARD FROMM 251 48 M 43 45-49 391 1:42:15.5 10:14/M 522 1:43:47.0 12:01/M 3:26:02.5 3:26:36.3 0:33.8
462 DOUGLAS INOUYE 1105 53 M 36 50-54 409 1:43:37.7 10:22/M 501 1:42:25.8 11:51/M 3:26:03.6 3:27:10.9 1:07.3
463 SARA LEMASTER 641 33 F 41 30-34 397 1:42:41.9 10:16/M 512 1:43:33.7 11:59/M 3:26:15.6 3:26:38.6 0:23.0
464 SARAH DANIELS 630 41 F 30 40-44 490 1:48:35.1 10:52/M 455 1:37:46.4 11:19/M 3:26:21.5 3:26:44.5 0:23.0
465 KAYLEIGH BURNS 593 27 F 18 25-29 506 1:49:29.3 10:57/M 445 1:36:54.5 11:13/M 3:26:23.8 3:26:44.9 0:21.1
466 CARYN OSHIRO 948 43 F 31 40-44 389 1:42:09.8 10:13/M 526 1:44:15.0 12:04/M 3:26:24.8 3:26:59.3 0:34.5
467 WENDI ITA 1015 27 F 19 25-29 424 1:44:22.1 10:26/M 499 1:42:23.6 11:51/M 3:26:45.7 3:27:50.7 1:05.0
468 JEREMY WONG 473 39 M 53 35-39 395 1:42:38.6 10:16/M 525 1:44:09.4 12:03/M 3:26:48.1 3:26:57.0 0:08.9
469 MINDA YAMAGI 1256 34 F 42 30-34 463 1:46:56.9 10:42/M 480 1:40:19.5 11:37/M 3:27:16.5 3:28:37.0 1:20.5
470 JULIA MALDONADO 819 31 F 43 30-34 601 1:58:38.6 11:52/M 324 1:28:38.9 10:16/M 3:27:17.5 3:30:16.5 2:59.0
471 YUVARANI LOGANATHAN 820 32 F 44 30-34 603 1:58:39.4 11:52/M 322 1:28:38.3 10:16/M 3:27:17.8 3:30:16.6 2:58.8
472 ANDREW CHILDS 1088 30 M 45 30-34 349 1:39:48.6 9:59/M 547 1:47:31.6 12:27/M 3:27:20.2 3:27:28.4 0:08.1
473 LLOYD PUCKETT 1046 51 M 37 50-54 560 1:53:55.5 11:24/M 399 1:33:44.7 10:51/M 3:27:40.2 3:28:03.3 0:23.0
474 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE 1253 43 F 32 40-44 512 1:49:55.2 11:00/M 457 1:37:51.1 11:20/M 3:27:46.3 3:29:11.7 1:25.4
475 JENNIFER MORAN 1085 38 F 27 35-39 478 1:47:44.5 10:46/M 479 1:40:18.2 11:37/M 3:28:02.7 3:28:33.1 0:30.4
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
476 JADEEN ARAKAKI 113 37 F 28 35-39 485 1:48:03.9 10:48/M 476 1:40:05.3 11:35/M 3:28:09.2 3:28:41.5 0:32.2
477 LEILANI MARIANN LEONG 215 33 F 45 30-34 476 1:47:40.6 10:46/M 485 1:40:36.3 11:39/M 3:28:17.0 3:29:57.5 1:40.5
478 JAY LANGWITH 2 46 M 44 45-49 433 1:45:30.7 10:33/M 506 1:42:53.4 11:54/M 3:28:24.1 3:28:45.5 0:21.4
479 BRITTANY LEDBETTER 1193 25 F 20 25-29 488 1:48:24.1 10:50/M 477 1:40:07.2 11:35/M 3:28:31.3 3:29:32.0 1:00.7
480 ROY BRENNEN 632 46 M 45 45-49 559 1:53:42.2 11:22/M 415 1:34:51.5 10:59/M 3:28:33.8 3:28:49.8 0:16.0
481 SAMUEL WILCOX 627 57 M 21 55-59 522 1:50:36.2 11:04/M 458 1:37:58.7 11:20/M 3:28:34.9 3:29:22.2 0:47.2
482 SUZANNE CHEN 1030 41 F 33 40-44 558 1:53:41.3 11:22/M 418 1:34:57.0 10:59/M 3:28:38.3 3:28:55.6 0:17.3
483 CHRISTINA HILL 527 50 F 15 50-54 557 1:53:40.2 11:22/M 420 1:35:03.3 11:00/M 3:28:43.5 3:29:00.6 0:17.1
484 PAUL WETSTEIN 1208 29 M 22 25-29 445 1:45:58.5 10:36/M 505 1:42:49.7 11:54/M 3:28:48.2 3:30:06.4 1:18.2
485 BETTINA MEHNERT 254 50 F 16 50-54 571 1:54:40.0 11:28/M 409 1:34:21.9 10:55/M 3:29:01.9 3:30:02.0 1:00.1
486 MICHAEL JOENKS 29 60 M 10 60-64 471 1:47:18.9 10:44/M 495 1:41:59.4 11:48/M 3:29:18.3 3:30:23.3 1:05.0
487 JOHN OFARRELL 1054 63 M 11 60-64 517 1:50:12.6 11:01/M 469 1:39:12.4 11:29/M 3:29:25.0 3:30:21.9 0:56.9
488 RENATO ABABA 1039 52 M 38 50-54 439 1:45:41.0 10:34/M 519 1:43:45.5 12:00/M 3:29:26.5 3:30:50.4 1:23.9
489 WADE MATSUDA 985 47 M 46 45-49 529 1:51:00.1 11:06/M 462 1:38:30.0 11:24/M 3:29:30.1 3:29:52.3 0:22.2
490 ROBERT ROBINSON 1067 56 M 22 55-59 331 1:38:31.1 9:51/M 575 1:51:08.8 12:52/M 3:29:39.9 3:30:08.4 0:28.5
491 JULIE WAGNER 122 37 F 29 35-39 532 1:51:16.9 11:08/M 466 1:38:55.9 11:27/M 3:30:12.8 3:31:27.9 1:15.1
492 ASAMI NAGO 347 35 F 30 35-39 507 1:49:33.2 10:57/M 486 1:40:41.9 11:39/M 3:30:15.1 3:31:36.2 1:21.1
493 CEDRIC LORENZO 862 40 M 54 40-44 343 1:39:23.1 9:56/M 571 1:50:53.8 12:50/M 3:30:17.0 3:30:30.4 0:13.4
494 JENICA HOLT 1159 21 F 8 20-24 555 1:53:31.3 11:21/M 443 1:36:46.3 11:12/M 3:30:17.6 3:30:39.0 0:21.3
495 JULIE LEE 430 53 F 17 50-54 536 1:51:55.3 11:12/M 460 1:38:23.7 11:23/M 3:30:19.0 3:31:55.4 1:36.3
496 MABINI ZUNIGA 524 57 M 23 55-59 363 1:40:18.7 10:02/M 566 1:50:14.3 12:46/M 3:30:33.0 3:30:48.7 0:15.7
497 YUKIO KATAOKA 202 58 M 24 55-59 482 1:47:57.9 10:48/M 502 1:42:36.5 11:53/M 3:30:34.4 3:31:02.3 0:27.8
498 THOMAS CROSS 352 61 M 12 60-64 556 1:53:39.0 11:22/M 448 1:37:18.2 11:16/M 3:30:57.3 3:32:10.8 1:13.5
499 DAWN KIMURA 257 51 F 18 50-54 511 1:49:53.5 10:59/M 488 1:41:04.7 11:42/M 3:30:58.2 3:31:57.2 0:59.0
500 MATTHEW ACOSTA 1223 49 M 47 45-49 438 1:45:39.2 10:34/M 532 1:45:21.2 12:12/M 3:31:00.4 3:32:25.8 1:25.4
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
501 SATOMI TURNER 66 49 F 18 45-49 472 1:47:22.9 10:44/M 523 1:43:53.8 12:01/M 3:31:16.8 3:32:27.8 1:11.0
502 NICOLE O'FARRELL 280 27 F 21 25-29 541 1:52:27.8 11:15/M 465 1:38:49.1 11:26/M 3:31:16.9 3:34:19.6 3:02.6
503 BRITTANY HANNMANN 1210 27 F 22 25-29 518 1:50:21.6 11:02/M 487 1:40:55.4 11:41/M 3:31:17.0 3:33:13.1 1:56.1
504 ROGELDA HAYSLIP 63 36 F 31 35-39 539 1:52:21.7 11:14/M 467 1:38:57.5 11:27/M 3:31:19.2 3:32:11.9 0:52.6
505 PAUL TRAN 929 50 M 39 50-54 516 1:50:12.5 11:01/M 489 1:41:07.6 11:42/M 3:31:20.1 3:32:42.1 1:21.9
506 KURT NISHIGUCHI 977 51 M 40 50-54 500 1:49:16.6 10:56/M 500 1:42:23.7 11:51/M 3:31:40.3 3:32:07.3 0:26.9
507 WENDI LAU 713 43 F 34 40-44 605 1:58:41.9 11:52/M 411 1:34:28.0 10:56/M 3:33:10.0 3:34:19.2 1:09.2
508 KYLE RELACION 668 29 M 23 25-29 602 1:58:38.6 11:52/M 416 1:34:56.2 10:59/M 3:33:34.9 3:33:34.9
509 KARIN CARIDO 401 27 F 23 25-29 635 2:02:37.1 12:16/M 361 1:31:15.3 10:34/M 3:33:52.4 3:34:37.5 0:45.0
510 ALESANDRA HORN 1160 20 F 9 20-24 396 1:42:40.8 10:16/M 576 1:51:19.0 12:53/M 3:33:59.8 3:34:15.8 0:16.0
511 AMY ASSELBAYE 688 44 F 35 40-44 521 1:50:24.4 11:02/M 516 1:43:41.5 12:00/M 3:34:05.9 3:35:07.3 1:01.3
512 MYRA PACUBAS 800 41 F 36 40-44 582 1:55:41.4 11:34/M 461 1:38:26.4 11:24/M 3:34:07.9 3:34:15.8 0:07.9
513 JOEL PAI 162 54 M 41 50-54 606 1:58:43.0 11:52/M 426 1:35:27.4 11:03/M 3:34:10.4 3:35:19.2 1:08.8
514 SHAUN CHUN 546 36 M 54 35-39 444 1:45:54.1 10:35/M 555 1:48:28.3 12:33/M 3:34:22.4 3:36:23.9 2:01.5
515 RHONDA VERB 1172 51 F 19 50-54 534 1:51:42.0 11:10/M 511 1:43:28.1 11:59/M 3:35:10.1 3:36:36.7 1:26.6
516 AMBER O'REILLY 422 40 F 37 40-44 572 1:54:48.0 11:29/M 482 1:40:25.0 11:37/M 3:35:13.0 3:35:58.1 0:45.0
517 JOANN MORISATO 36 53 F 20 50-54 494 1:48:54.8 10:53/M 540 1:46:31.1 12:20/M 3:35:25.9 3:36:06.0 0:40.1
518 KATY HO-MIDDLETON 378 36 F 32 35-39 545 1:52:35.0 11:16/M 507 1:43:03.1 11:56/M 3:35:38.1 3:36:33.3 0:55.2
519 TRACY MCCRANIE 720 49 F 19 45-49 578 1:55:15.1 11:32/M 484 1:40:29.2 11:38/M 3:35:44.3 3:35:52.1 0:07.8
520 MYRIAM TELUS 753 28 F 24 25-29 448 1:46:06.6 10:37/M 562 1:49:38.4 12:41/M 3:35:45.1 3:37:36.0 1:50.9
521 ESTHER ROBERTS 223 44 F 38 40-44 520 1:50:24.3 11:02/M 533 1:45:23.1 12:12/M 3:35:47.5 3:36:49.3 1:01.8
522 JASON LUCKEY 1170 36 M 55 35-39 296 1:35:53.5 9:35/M 637 2:00:27.7 13:56/M 3:36:21.2 3:36:34.9 0:13.7
523 JANETTE KAUTZMAN 629 41 F 39 40-44 451 1:46:14.0 10:37/M 564 1:50:09.7 12:45/M 3:36:23.7 3:37:07.6 0:43.9
524 JOHN MILES 204 41 M 55 40-44 566 1:54:05.7 11:25/M 503 1:42:42.4 11:53/M 3:36:48.1 3:37:29.2 0:41.1
525 TAMMY MILES 205 40 F 40 40-44 565 1:54:05.1 11:25/M 504 1:42:43.5 11:53/M 3:36:48.7 3:37:29.4 0:40.7
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
526 KRISTINA KALOWSKY 437 43 F 41 40-44 504 1:49:26.4 10:57/M 548 1:47:35.4 12:27/M 3:37:01.8 3:38:09.4 1:07.6
527 JAMIE KALOWSKY 478 45 M 48 45-49 503 1:49:24.8 10:56/M 549 1:47:37.2 12:27/M 3:37:02.0 3:38:09.6 1:07.6
528 TARYNN FIRESTONE 392 29 F 25 25-29 616 1:59:30.0 11:57/M 453 1:37:43.8 11:19/M 3:37:13.8 3:38:28.5 1:14.7
529 MARTHA GARCIA 451 46 F 20 45-49 546 1:52:43.7 11:16/M 531 1:44:57.7 12:09/M 3:37:41.4 3:37:56.0 0:14.5
530 WILLIAM HOWES 559 59 M 25 55-59 422 1:44:10.2 10:25/M 599 1:53:37.5 13:09/M 3:37:47.7 3:38:07.6 0:19.9
531 LYNN KRESTA 647 40 F 42 40-44 594 1:57:36.3 11:46/M 478 1:40:14.6 11:36/M 3:37:51.0 3:38:59.6 1:08.6
532 ANDREW IGNACIO 533 33 M 46 30-34 551 1:53:19.4 11:20/M 530 1:44:38.6 12:07/M 3:37:58.1 3:38:16.0 0:17.9
533 KANANI NAAUAO 966 31 F 46 30-34 530 1:51:08.4 11:07/M 543 1:46:54.0 12:22/M 3:38:02.4 3:38:54.5 0:52.0
534 DANIEL OLAYA 235 37 M 56 35-39 411 1:43:40.9 10:22/M 610 1:54:35.2 13:16/M 3:38:16.2 3:45:35.5 7:19.3
535 HIDEYUKI YAMAZAKI 1081 51 M 42 50-54 428 1:44:38.3 10:28/M 601 1:53:39.1 13:09/M 3:38:17.4 3:46:34.4 8:16.9
536 MIKE TAYLOR 497 46 M 49 45-49 489 1:48:34.9 10:51/M 563 1:49:50.5 12:43/M 3:38:25.4 3:38:39.9 0:14.5
537 KIT SMITH 1194 80 M 1 80-84 622 2:00:36.4 12:04/M 456 1:37:50.7 11:19/M 3:38:27.1 3:39:04.8 0:37.7
538 JOSEPH HUMPHRY 326 68 M 6 65-69 447 1:46:06.1 10:37/M 589 1:52:23.8 13:00/M 3:38:29.9 3:38:57.4 0:27.4
539 MELISSA THIEU 855 33 F 47 30-34 585 1:56:18.3 11:38/M 498 1:42:22.8 11:51/M 3:38:41.2 3:40:16.0 1:34.8
540 SHELLEY WHITE 1122 60 F 5 60-64 613 1:59:23.2 11:56/M 472 1:39:34.4 11:31/M 3:38:57.6 3:40:13.7 1:16.0
541 CHIE HUNTINGTON 1163 33 F 48 30-34 462 1:46:53.3 10:41/M 592 1:52:41.0 13:03/M 3:39:34.3 3:40:37.4 1:03.0
542 THOMAS MARK 860 65 M 7 65-69 600 1:58:21.5 11:50/M 490 1:41:15.9 11:43/M 3:39:37.4 3:40:13.0 0:35.5
543 AMANDA REINER 872 26 F 26 25-29 586 1:56:18.7 11:38/M 515 1:43:41.4 12:00/M 3:40:00.2 3:41:35.0 1:34.8
544 MATTHEW MUKAI 472 49 M 50 45-49 567 1:54:07.4 11:25/M 539 1:45:59.6 12:16/M 3:40:07.1 3:41:10.1 1:03.0
545 WILLARD MAMUAD 200 35 M 57 35-39 364 1:40:19.7 10:02/M 635 1:59:54.0 13:53/M 3:40:13.7 3:41:19.7 1:06.0
546 DEMETRIO JUN OBALDO 808 52 M 43 50-54 589 1:56:50.7 11:41/M 520 1:43:46.0 12:01/M 3:40:36.7 3:43:04.3 2:27.6
547 CHRISTOPHER OMNES 1107 37 M 58 35-39 590 1:56:50.9 11:41/M 521 1:43:46.2 12:01/M 3:40:37.1 3:43:04.6 2:27.5
548 JEREMY EFFERSON 659 39 M 59 35-39 365 1:40:19.8 10:02/M 638 2:00:43.7 13:58/M 3:41:03.5 3:48:22.3 7:18.8
549 HIROAKI SAKAI 727 48 M 51 45-49 281 1:35:06.8 9:31/M 663 2:05:57.1 14:35/M 3:41:04.0 3:41:27.7 0:23.7
550 JESSICA COOKSEY 442 37 F 33 35-39 553 1:53:20.5 11:20/M 554 1:48:14.9 12:32/M 3:41:35.4 3:42:04.4 0:28.9
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
551 NANCY NGUYEN 1139 30 F 49 30-34 510 1:49:51.6 10:59/M 579 1:51:50.7 12:57/M 3:41:42.3 3:43:30.6 1:48.2
552 ANNE ANDERSON 438 57 F 7 55-59 495 1:48:57.9 10:54/M 593 1:52:47.3 13:03/M 3:41:45.2 3:42:32.9 0:47.7
553 JOHN IRWIN 747 37 M 60 35-39 526 1:50:53.5 11:05/M 572 1:50:54.5 12:50/M 3:41:48.0 3:42:31.9 0:43.8
554 REED DASENBROCK 167 61 M 13 60-64 574 1:54:54.5 11:29/M 544 1:47:13.0 12:25/M 3:42:07.6 3:42:54.4 0:46.8
555 TIMOTHY RIERA 1102 51 M 44 50-54 570 1:54:31.4 11:27/M 550 1:47:40.1 12:28/M 3:42:11.5 3:43:38.6 1:27.0
556 BILL BERG 1239 61 M 14 60-64 611 1:59:21.4 11:56/M 510 1:43:27.0 11:58/M 3:42:48.4 3:43:22.1 0:33.6
557 MINDY MILNER 908 30 F 50 30-34 528 1:50:59.0 11:06/M 580 1:51:51.5 12:57/M 3:42:50.5 3:43:54.1 1:03.6
558 IZUMI CHEN 388 42 F 43 40-44 583 1:56:09.0 11:37/M 542 1:46:42.6 12:21/M 3:42:51.6 3:43:50.1 0:58.5
559 JANE NISHIGUCHI 577 52 F 21 50-54 501 1:49:17.6 10:56/M 602 1:53:39.4 13:09/M 3:42:57.0 3:43:23.7 0:26.7
560 LAUREN ROSA 258 26 F 27 25-29 617 1:59:37.2 11:58/M 508 1:43:19.9 11:57/M 3:42:57.2 3:43:56.2 0:59.0
561 SETH HARMES 1218 31 M 47 30-34 515 1:50:07.7 11:01/M 597 1:53:00.7 13:05/M 3:43:08.5 3:44:38.9 1:30.4
562 KATRINA PE BENITO 1070 23 M 7 20-24 473 1:47:26.1 10:45/M 619 1:55:50.6 13:24/M 3:43:16.7 3:44:51.0 1:34.2
563 ANSON CHU 172 28 M 24 25-29 413 1:43:44.1 10:22/M 634 1:59:44.0 13:51/M 3:43:28.1 3:45:05.6 1:37.4
564 MATTHEW SKIRMONT 328 49 M 52 45-49 549 1:53:18.3 11:20/M 565 1:50:13.8 12:45/M 3:43:32.1 3:43:48.8 0:16.7
565 DEBORAH SKIRMONT 327 51 F 22 50-54 548 1:53:17.8 11:20/M 567 1:50:14.6 12:46/M 3:43:32.4 3:43:48.8 0:16.4
566 BRANDON HINAGA 393 30 M 48 30-34     720 3:43:35.5 25:53/M 3:43:35.5 3:45:21.0 1:45.5
567 SEAN HARRIS 1141 38 M 61 35-39 595 1:58:01.5 11:48/M 535 1:45:36.7 12:13/M 3:43:38.2 3:45:15.3 1:37.0
568 MARUEL UNREIN 650 26 M 25 25-29 437 1:45:39.0 10:34/M 631 1:58:11.4 13:41/M 3:43:50.4 3:44:54.5 1:04.1
569 NAINA OGDEN 1189 58 F 8 55-59 614 1:59:23.6 11:56/M 529 1:44:38.2 12:07/M 3:44:01.8 3:45:18.0 1:16.1
570 AMBER BAZAN DESROCHES 989 29 F 28 25-29 499 1:49:14.0 10:55/M 612 1:54:57.5 13:18/M 3:44:11.5 3:45:09.8 0:58.2
571 CHELSEA NEAL 748 33 F 51 30-34 619 1:59:43.9 11:58/M 527 1:44:30.6 12:06/M 3:44:14.5 3:44:23.2 0:08.7
572 JOHN MCGOWAN 60 49 M 53 45-49 392 1:42:25.9 10:15/M 645 2:02:04.9 14:08/M 3:44:30.8 3:45:28.7 0:57.9
573 AGUSTIN RUBIO 1228 32 M 49 30-34 607 1:58:44.3 11:52/M 536 1:45:47.8 12:15/M 3:44:32.2 3:45:43.6 1:11.4
574 SUSAN FOARD 298 63 F 6 60-64 604 1:58:40.0 11:52/M 538 1:45:55.1 12:16/M 3:44:35.2 3:45:14.6 0:39.4
575 NICOLE TRAMONTANO 571 28 F 29 25-29 562 1:53:57.9 11:24/M 570 1:50:53.5 12:50/M 3:44:51.4 3:45:22.7 0:31.3
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
576 DENVER APPLEHANS 799 37 M 62 35-39 414 1:43:46.0 10:23/M 642 2:01:46.4 14:06/M 3:45:32.4 3:46:35.8 1:03.3
577 NIKKI HUNT 767 29 F 30 25-29 535 1:51:54.9 11:11/M 603 1:53:47.1 13:10/M 3:45:42.0 3:47:15.1 1:33.0
578 JASON LEHMKUHL 1012 32 M 50 30-34 524 1:50:50.7 11:05/M 616 1:55:13.9 13:20/M 3:46:04.6 3:46:49.4 0:44.8
579 SHIRLEY HAMAMURA 1051 39 F 34 35-39 650 2:06:20.2 12:38/M 481 1:40:22.4 11:37/M 3:46:42.6 3:48:06.2 1:23.5
580 AMY SPENCER 643 33 F 52 30-34 450 1:46:12.7 10:37/M 639 2:00:55.3 14:00/M 3:47:08.0 3:47:45.9 0:37.9
581 RIKKI GARCIA 468 35 F 35 35-39 550 1:53:18.3 11:20/M 605 1:54:19.2 13:14/M 3:47:37.5 3:48:51.2 1:13.6
582 JOHN OHEY 652 53 M 45 50-54 404 1:43:26.1 10:21/M 655 2:04:13.8 14:23/M 3:47:39.9 3:49:20.5 1:40.6
583 MOLLY UYEKI 275 30 F 53 30-34 547 1:53:06.0 11:19/M 611 1:54:52.4 13:18/M 3:47:58.5 3:54:04.2 6:05.7
584 ALAN DUNSTON 95 51 M 46 50-54 382 1:41:12.9 10:07/M 667 2:06:47.6 14:40/M 3:48:00.5 3:49:06.7 1:06.1
585 BRANDI THOMAS 1063 34 F 54 30-34 369 1:40:26.8 10:03/M 673 2:08:04.3 14:49/M 3:48:31.1 3:50:14.0 1:42.8
586 KANANI DE SA 1034 47 F 21 45-49 464 1:46:58.9 10:42/M 643 2:01:47.3 14:06/M 3:48:46.2 3:49:07.5 0:21.2
587 KATHERINE WILSON 828 25 F 31 25-29 674 2:09:42.1 12:58/M 470 1:39:13.4 11:29/M 3:48:55.5 3:50:05.1 1:09.6
588 TIA HOCKENBERRY 130 40 F 44 40-44 467 1:47:15.2 10:44/M 644 2:01:55.5 14:07/M 3:49:10.7 3:49:32.2 0:21.4
589 DUSTIN GOTO 834 29 M 26 25-29 675 2:09:42.7 12:58/M 475 1:40:05.0 11:35/M 3:49:47.7 3:50:57.4 1:09.6
590 MARY DAUGHERTY 581 49 F 22 45-49 629 2:01:49.3 12:11/M 551 1:48:01.2 12:30/M 3:49:50.5 3:51:21.9 1:31.4
591 SYLVIA BROSIEN 1003 50 F 23 50-54 554 1:53:23.7 11:20/M 625 1:56:47.1 13:31/M 3:50:10.8 3:51:04.1 0:53.2
592 WESLEY ROGERS 871 46 M 54 45-49 657 2:07:00.5 12:42/M 513 1:43:37.4 12:00/M 3:50:38.0 3:52:05.4 1:27.4
593 DEBORAH HORIO 137 54 F 24 50-54 656 2:07:00.3 12:42/M 518 1:43:44.2 12:00/M 3:50:44.5 3:52:12.6 1:28.0
594 SCOTTY ANDERSON 23 70 M 3 70-74 615 1:59:26.2 11:57/M 578 1:51:24.3 12:54/M 3:50:50.6 3:51:11.0 0:20.4
595 MARISA CHIN 925 29 F 32 25-29     721 3:51:12.2 26:46/M 3:51:12.2 3:52:57.9 1:45.7
596 AARON ISGAR 738 43 M 56 40-44 568 1:54:16.7 11:26/M 629 1:57:09.2 13:34/M 3:51:25.9 3:53:07.4 1:41.5
597 SAMUEL NG 300 44 M 57 40-44 591 1:57:13.7 11:43/M 607 1:54:20.1 13:14/M 3:51:33.8 3:53:03.3 1:29.5
598 MARNI MURDOCK 1106 48 F 23 45-49 658 2:07:00.7 12:42/M 528 1:44:33.1 12:06/M 3:51:33.9 3:53:01.9 1:28.0
599 NEAL SHIMODA 921 51 M 47 50-54 592 1:57:14.2 11:43/M 606 1:54:20.0 13:14/M 3:51:34.2 3:53:04.2 1:29.9
600 JANEEN DUNAHOO 584 34 F 55 30-34 454 1:46:19.6 10:38/M 660 2:05:18.4 14:30/M 3:51:38.0 3:53:16.9 1:38.9
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
601 TOM VANAIRSDALE 425 54 M 48 50-54 625 2:01:31.5 12:09/M 568 1:50:14.7 12:46/M 3:51:46.3 3:53:03.9 1:17.6
602 CATHERINE LAVIN 810 29 F 33 25-29 634 2:02:34.3 12:15/M 559 1:49:12.4 12:38/M 3:51:46.8 3:52:30.1 0:43.3
603 PAULETTE IMOSE 881 50 F 25 50-54 608 1:59:01.6 11:54/M 595 1:52:53.7 13:04/M 3:51:55.3 3:52:13.9 0:18.6
604 JOHN MUNIZ 978 45 M 55 45-49 636 2:02:42.3 12:16/M 560 1:49:28.8 12:40/M 3:52:11.2 3:53:00.9 0:49.7
605 EARLE SHIROMA 1127 66 M 8 65-69 580 1:55:31.5 11:33/M 624 1:56:43.7 13:31/M 3:52:15.2 3:52:15.2
606 WHITNEY O'CONNOR 1104 52 M 49 50-54 680 2:10:22.1 13:02/M 497 1:42:07.4 11:49/M 3:52:29.5 3:53:42.0 1:12.5
607 GLEN-FORD PABLO 59 24 M 8 20-24 434 1:45:31.7 10:33/M 668 2:06:59.6 14:42/M 3:52:31.4 3:52:43.5 0:12.1
608 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA 1002 39 F 36 35-39 540 1:52:27.3 11:15/M 636 2:00:07.5 13:54/M 3:52:34.9 3:52:46.9 0:12.0
609 AMY SELTER 656 34 F 56 30-34 638 2:03:33.5 12:21/M 558 1:49:08.5 12:38/M 3:52:42.0 3:53:29.9 0:47.8
610 SUSAN EICHOR 1124 52 F 26 50-54 612 1:59:22.4 11:56/M 598 1:53:33.0 13:09/M 3:52:55.4 3:53:47.4 0:51.9
611 WILLIAM HANNMANN 853 54 M 50 50-54 519 1:50:22.1 11:02/M 650 2:02:44.7 14:12/M 3:53:06.8 3:55:02.8 1:55.9
612 DEBRA MARK 1006 59 F 9 55-59 671 2:09:35.2 12:58/M 517 1:43:43.9 12:00/M 3:53:19.1 3:54:33.6 1:14.4
613 CATHLEEN RICE 848 52 F 27 50-54 670 2:09:30.7 12:57/M 524 1:44:01.7 12:02/M 3:53:32.5 3:54:52.8 1:20.3
614 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 532 51 F 28 50-54 468 1:47:15.4 10:44/M 665 2:06:32.7 14:39/M 3:53:48.1 3:54:09.3 0:21.2
615 SALLY CIERESZKO 424 42 F 45 40-44 627 2:01:34.7 12:09/M 588 1:52:22.7 13:00/M 3:53:57.4 3:54:28.0 0:30.5
616 FRANK MACMILLAN 835 60 M 15 60-64 624 2:01:28.7 12:09/M 590 1:52:33.4 13:02/M 3:54:02.2 3:55:40.9 1:38.7
617 AMIE LAWYER LAWYER 960 38 F 37 35-39 633 2:02:11.5 12:13/M 583 1:52:02.9 12:58/M 3:54:14.5 3:55:28.6 1:14.1
618 MONICA GHOSH 1234 57 F 10 55-59 598 1:58:15.5 11:50/M 621 1:56:08.4 13:26/M 3:54:23.9 3:55:14.4 0:50.4
619 LINDA MORAN 9 60 F 7 60-64 599 1:58:21.2 11:50/M 620 1:56:06.6 13:26/M 3:54:27.8 3:54:45.0 0:17.1
620 STEVE DAVIDSON 138 68 M 9 65-69 654 2:06:39.5 12:40/M 552 1:48:07.0 12:31/M 3:54:46.5 3:55:09.2 0:22.6
621 MARIAN BONA 348 36 F 38 35-39 645 2:05:30.2 12:33/M 561 1:49:32.8 12:41/M 3:55:03.0 3:57:34.3 2:31.3
622 JANICE YASUNAGA 953 50 F 29 50-54 527 1:50:56.4 11:06/M 657 2:04:23.8 14:24/M 3:55:20.3 3:55:52.6 0:32.3
623 MAIGEE CHANG 901 46 F 24 45-49 618 1:59:37.6 11:58/M 618 1:55:46.1 13:24/M 3:55:23.8 3:55:49.4 0:25.6
624 DEANA EVANS 741 30 F 57 30-34 637 2:03:32.0 12:21/M 584 1:52:08.7 12:59/M 3:55:40.7 3:57:20.6 1:39.8
625 KEITH KAWABATA 264 41 M 58 40-44 542 1:52:32.2 11:15/M 653 2:03:10.2 14:15/M 3:55:42.5 3:56:45.4 1:02.9
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
626 ERIC SELTER 657 35 M 63 35-39 639 2:03:34.0 12:21/M 586 1:52:10.9 12:59/M 3:55:44.9 3:56:32.1 0:47.1
627 MICHELLE STONE 821 41 F 46 40-44 632 2:02:10.1 12:13/M 600 1:53:38.0 13:09/M 3:55:48.1 3:56:12.7 0:24.5
628 BERNICE BALETE 547 44 F 47 40-44 597 1:58:10.7 11:49/M 630 1:57:38.1 13:37/M 3:55:48.8 3:57:35.3 1:46.5
629 JIMMY CHEN 387 40 M 59 40-44 623 2:00:51.7 12:05/M 613 1:54:58.0 13:18/M 3:55:49.7 3:56:47.8 0:58.1
630 ANGELITA CAGAT 345 32 F 58 30-34 576 1:55:01.8 11:30/M 640 2:00:56.4 14:00/M 3:55:58.2 3:57:53.3 1:55.0
631 TRACY KOBAYASHI 363 36 F 39 35-39 630 2:01:50.7 12:11/M 608 1:54:21.6 13:14/M 3:56:12.3 3:57:06.7 0:54.4
632 TODD KOBAYASHI 364 38 M 64 35-39 631 2:01:51.1 12:11/M 609 1:54:22.6 13:14/M 3:56:13.8 3:57:08.5 0:54.7
633 JENNIFER ANDERSON 147 33 F 59 30-34 640 2:03:35.1 12:22/M 594 1:52:53.0 13:04/M 3:56:28.1 3:57:57.3 1:29.1
634 CHERI CHAVEZ 1186 25 M 27 25-29 552 1:53:20.0 11:20/M 654 2:03:17.1 14:16/M 3:56:37.1 3:57:03.2 0:26.0
635 ERICA LEHMKUHL 1011 38 F 40 35-39 642 2:04:34.7 12:27/M 587 1:52:11.2 12:59/M 3:56:45.9 3:57:50.6 1:04.6
636 HARRY SIEGMUND 111 79 M 1 75-79 665 2:08:31.5 12:51/M 553 1:48:14.8 12:32/M 3:56:46.3 3:58:41.2 1:54.9
637 CHRISTINA HENDERSON 595 31 F 60 30-34 383 1:41:27.3 10:09/M 691 2:15:28.6 15:41/M 3:56:55.9 3:59:04.7 2:08.8
638 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ 306 26 M 28 25-29 581 1:55:40.2 11:34/M 641 2:01:18.7 14:02/M 3:56:58.9 3:57:23.4 0:24.5
639 PEI PEI RICHARDS 208 59 F 11 55-59 497 1:49:13.0 10:55/M 674 2:08:05.9 14:49/M 3:57:19.0 3:57:28.7 0:09.7
640 HENRY PEREZ 161 50 M 51 50-54 577 1:55:11.1 11:31/M 648 2:02:34.7 14:11/M 3:57:45.9 3:58:02.7 0:16.8
641 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN 97 66 M 10 65-69 584 1:56:16.1 11:38/M 646 2:02:15.5 14:09/M 3:58:31.7 3:59:32.7 1:01.0
642 EVAN TING 1248 46 M 56 45-49 667 2:09:14.6 12:55/M 574 1:50:59.3 12:51/M 4:00:14.0 4:01:41.4 1:27.4
643 MICHELLE KUSTER 1247 46 F 25 45-49 668 2:09:16.2 12:56/M 573 1:50:58.8 12:51/M 4:00:15.0 4:01:41.6 1:26.6
644 RADJI TOLENTINO 1103 44 M 60 40-44 691 2:14:33.9 13:27/M 537 1:45:48.8 12:15/M 4:00:22.8 4:01:33.5 1:10.7
645 JAMIE GURTOV 283 36 F 41 35-39 544 1:52:33.4 11:15/M 671 2:07:59.1 14:49/M 4:00:32.6 4:01:39.3 1:06.7
646 CHRIS HAYNES 838 42 M 61 40-44 543 1:52:32.4 11:15/M 672 2:08:00.5 14:49/M 4:00:32.9 4:01:40.1 1:07.2
647 DWIGHT KAGAWA 1059 61 M 16 60-64 676 2:09:46.0 12:59/M 569 1:50:52.3 12:50/M 4:00:38.4 4:01:02.6 0:24.2
648 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT 671 62 M 17 60-64 689 2:14:30.9 13:27/M 545 1:47:13.4 12:25/M 4:01:44.3 4:02:57.5 1:13.1
649 NGA NGUYEN 763 31 F 61 30-34 593 1:57:15.5 11:44/M 658 2:04:30.0 14:25/M 4:01:45.5 4:02:51.2 1:05.6
650 LUZETTE LAYI 1252 52 F 30 50-54 648 2:06:18.5 12:38/M 617 1:55:37.7 13:23/M 4:01:56.3 4:03:06.9 1:10.6
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
651 STACY PHILIPPOU 256 41 F 48 40-44 508 1:49:36.2 10:58/M 681 2:12:26.3 15:20/M 4:02:02.5 4:02:31.4 0:28.8
652 DARCY HOLCOMBE 551 24 F 10 20-24 643 2:04:39.2 12:28/M 632 1:58:21.9 13:42/M 4:03:01.2 4:03:39.4 0:38.2
653 STACEY ACMA 870 45 F 26 45-49 688 2:14:30.4 13:27/M 557 1:48:38.3 12:34/M 4:03:08.7 4:04:21.4 1:12.6
654 MICHELLE KAMA 1176 43 F 49 40-44 690 2:14:31.9 13:27/M 556 1:48:37.8 12:34/M 4:03:09.7 4:04:21.5 1:11.8
655 CAROLINA ANCHIETA 825 32 F 62 30-34 681 2:10:24.6 13:02/M 596 1:52:57.2 13:04/M 4:03:21.8 4:04:31.6 1:09.8
656 LISA LARISCY 915 42 F 50 40-44 651 2:06:20.6 12:38/M 627 1:57:05.8 13:33/M 4:03:26.4 4:04:36.7 1:10.2
657 MICHELE PAULY 900 52 F 31 50-54 649 2:06:20.2 12:38/M 628 1:57:07.5 13:33/M 4:03:27.7 4:04:38.0 1:10.3
658 MIKE LEE 992 59 M 26 55-59 695 2:16:30.8 13:39/M 546 1:47:25.4 12:26/M 4:03:56.3 4:05:09.7 1:13.4
659 TERE HUNT 75 61 F 8 60-64 664 2:08:30.5 12:51/M 622 1:56:16.9 13:27/M 4:04:47.4 4:06:42.5 1:55.1
660 CARRIE KNEBEL 587 28 F 34 25-29 596 1:58:09.1 11:49/M 666 2:06:45.7 14:40/M 4:04:54.8 4:05:12.5 0:17.6
661 ANNETTE DESROCHERS 817 39 F 42 35-39 678 2:10:00.7 13:00/M 614 1:55:10.3 13:20/M 4:05:11.0 4:09:24.9 4:13.9
662 TERESA MORRISON 776 40 F 51 40-44 621 1:59:59.7 12:00/M 664 2:06:05.1 14:36/M 4:06:04.8 4:06:13.5 0:08.6
663 PUI LAM 249 59 M 27 55-59 673 2:09:41.1 12:58/M 623 1:56:42.6 13:30/M 4:06:23.7 4:07:32.8 1:09.0
664 LAURI YONEMOTO 876 53 F 32 50-54 686 2:14:28.0 13:27/M 582 1:51:59.8 12:58/M 4:06:27.8 4:07:40.5 1:12.7
665 HAROLD HERRADURA 709 40 M 62 40-44 579 1:55:19.2 11:32/M 679 2:11:37.2 15:14/M 4:06:56.4 4:07:39.8 0:43.3
666 WARREN HARUKI 607 62 M 18 60-64 609 1:59:20.6 11:56/M 670 2:07:36.7 14:46/M 4:06:57.3 4:07:49.5 0:52.2
667 DANE TERUYA 227 37 M 65 35-39 587 1:56:26.7 11:39/M 676 2:10:46.1 15:08/M 4:07:12.8 4:07:50.9 0:38.1
668 SEAN FOX 1048 50 M 52 50-54 687 2:14:28.4 13:27/M 604 1:53:52.4 13:11/M 4:08:20.9 4:09:32.5 1:11.6
669 CARLEIGH CLEMENTE 339 30 F 63 30-34     722 4:08:53.5 28:48/M 4:08:53.5 4:09:04.4 0:10.9
670 AYA BRAZELL 330 52 F 33 50-54 652 2:06:34.0 12:39/M 649 2:02:35.5 14:11/M 4:09:09.5 4:10:44.4 1:34.9
671 ERICKA SCHMIDT 655 28 F 35 25-29 685 2:14:13.7 13:25/M 615 1:55:10.5 13:20/M 4:09:24.2 4:09:24.2
672 DEBRA WARUNEK 455 44 F 52 40-44     723 4:09:53.1 28:55/M 4:09:53.1 4:13:52.2 3:59.0
673 KIMBERLY TURNER 182 43 F 53 40-44 697 2:17:15.0 13:44/M 591 1:52:38.9 13:02/M 4:09:54.0 4:11:26.8 1:32.8
674 LANCE WATANABE 1207 43 M 63 40-44 647 2:06:14.8 12:37/M 659 2:05:10.3 14:29/M 4:11:25.1 4:13:13.5 1:48.3
675 ARLENE ABIANG 536 35 F 43 35-39 626 2:01:32.0 12:09/M 675 2:10:04.1 15:03/M 4:11:36.1 4:12:02.3 0:26.1
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
676 TEQUILLA HARRIS 1140 38 F 44 35-39 669 2:09:19.3 12:56/M 647 2:02:25.5 14:10/M 4:11:44.9 4:13:22.4 1:37.5
677 JESUS FIGUEROA 416 50 M 53 50-54 700 2:20:05.1 14:01/M 585 1:52:10.0 12:59/M 4:12:15.1 4:13:45.8 1:30.6
678 GEORGETTE NICKULAS 1082 54 F 34 50-54 620 1:59:58.1 12:00/M 680 2:12:21.7 15:19/M 4:12:19.8 4:13:33.3 1:13.4
679 JEFF BEARD 1080 62 M 19 60-64 531 1:51:09.2 11:07/M 703 2:21:19.7 16:21/M 4:12:28.9 4:13:24.0 0:55.0
680 CHERISE CASTRO 917 29 F 36 25-29 573 1:54:52.6 11:29/M 698 2:17:44.4 15:56/M 4:12:37.0 4:13:41.0 1:03.9
681 LYNN SAITO 722 46 F 27 45-49 699 2:18:30.3 13:51/M 626 1:56:52.4 13:32/M 4:15:22.8 4:16:53.4 1:30.6
682 LINDA OKITA 70 57 F 12 55-59 628 2:01:42.2 12:10/M 687 2:13:50.8 15:29/M 4:15:33.0 4:15:48.2 0:15.2
683 COURTNEY KACIR 1144 39 F 45 35-39 679 2:10:17.9 13:02/M 661 2:05:32.5 14:32/M 4:15:50.4 4:17:32.0 1:41.6
684 KAREN NORTHCUTT 357 52 F 35 50-54 610 1:59:21.1 11:56/M 694 2:16:52.6 15:50/M 4:16:13.7 4:18:05.7 1:52.0
685 SABRINA NAGEL 1026 37 F 46 35-39 698 2:17:25.5 13:45/M 633 1:59:24.1 13:49/M 4:16:49.7 4:17:49.8 1:00.1
686 JUDITH INAZU 638 65 F 1 65-69 708 2:26:29.4 14:39/M 577 1:51:20.1 12:53/M 4:17:49.6 4:18:35.8 0:46.2
687 STUART ABALOS 198 42 M 64 40-44 682 2:10:57.3 13:06/M 669 2:07:11.5 14:43/M 4:18:08.8 4:19:28.8 1:19.9
688 LAURIE YONAMINE 949 52 F 36 50-54 646 2:06:12.2 12:37/M 682 2:12:35.8 15:21/M 4:18:48.0 4:19:17.6 0:29.6
689 MONALIZA GUILLERMO 619 32 F 64 30-34 692 2:14:36.0 13:28/M 656 2:04:22.6 14:24/M 4:18:58.6 4:20:10.9 1:12.2
690 JOSEPH TRIBBEY 47 47 M 57 45-49 662 2:07:41.9 12:46/M 678 2:11:20.7 15:12/M 4:19:02.6 4:20:35.9 1:33.2
691 JOE DEL BOCCIO 1246 50 M 54 50-54 653 2:06:36.5 12:40/M 683 2:12:41.4 15:21/M 4:19:17.9 4:20:56.5 1:38.6
692 BRIAN PETERSON 158 42 M 65 40-44 588 1:56:30.7 11:39/M 704 2:23:19.6 16:35/M 4:19:50.3 4:20:57.5 1:07.1
693 CRYSTI WOODS 176 36 F 47 35-39 641 2:03:42.2 12:22/M 695 2:16:56.4 15:51/M 4:20:38.6 4:21:54.9 1:16.2
694 RITA WILCOX 969 40 F 54 40-44 644 2:05:08.6 12:31/M 693 2:16:33.4 15:48/M 4:21:42.0 4:24:44.6 3:02.6
695 STARR SLATON 956 33 F 65 30-34 663 2:07:48.2 12:47/M 688 2:14:22.1 15:33/M 4:22:10.3 4:26:09.1 3:58.7
696 SHAREEN POYNTER 758 45 F 28 45-49 702 2:20:16.0 14:02/M 651 2:02:49.4 14:13/M 4:23:05.4 4:24:07.7 1:02.3
697 MARK CORREIA 16 55 M 28 55-59 684 2:12:11.0 13:13/M 677 2:10:57.8 15:09/M 4:23:08.8 4:24:37.1 1:28.3
698 ROBERT SWENEY 1205 63 M 20 60-64 677 2:09:49.5 12:59/M 686 2:13:47.9 15:29/M 4:23:37.4 4:24:01.5 0:24.0
699 LAWRENCE ALLMAN 712 71 M 4 70-74 666 2:09:04.6 12:54/M 692 2:15:42.2 15:42/M 4:24:46.8 4:26:21.4 1:34.5
700 MALIA UTOAFILI 206 41 F 55 40-44 660 2:07:05.5 12:43/M 699 2:17:45.0 15:57/M 4:24:50.5 4:25:40.9 0:50.4
 
  ------------ 1st 10.0mi ------------ ------------ 2nd 8.64mi ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
701 DANTE MERCADO 754 37 M 66 35-39 655 2:06:50.7 12:41/M 701 2:18:31.2 16:02/M 4:25:21.9 4:27:15.6 1:53.6
702 KEITH ISHINAGA 309 44 M 66 40-44 683 2:11:33.6 13:09/M 697 2:17:42.9 15:56/M 4:29:16.5 4:30:42.3 1:25.8
703 BOB LEW 1096 66 M 11 65-69 709 2:26:46.0 14:41/M 652 2:02:56.9 14:14/M 4:29:42.9 4:30:56.9 1:14.0
704 COLIN CHUNG 716 58 M 29 55-59 706 2:24:59.7 14:30/M 662 2:05:38.6 14:32/M 4:30:38.3 4:32:09.1 1:30.7
705 ROBERT HARTER 282 56 M 30 55-59 693 2:14:38.1 13:28/M 696 2:17:27.2 15:55/M 4:32:05.4 4:32:40.1 0:34.7
706 RHONDA DE JESUS 698 49 F 29 45-49 575 1:54:54.6 11:29/M 713 2:39:00.6 18:24/M 4:33:55.3 4:33:55.3
707 ROSANNAH CANNELL 1037 29 F 37 25-29 661 2:07:12.5 12:43/M 709 2:27:01.7 17:01/M 4:34:14.2 4:35:33.2 1:19.0
708 SABRINA VAN LENT 1033 29 F 38 25-29 672 2:09:38.6 12:58/M 706 2:24:36.9 16:44/M 4:34:15.5 4:35:34.6 1:19.0
709 J. GARCIA 1200 46 F 30 45-49 696 2:16:34.0 13:39/M 700 2:18:30.1 16:02/M 4:35:04.1 4:36:15.0 1:10.9
710 SCOTT SATO 664 43 M 67 40-44 694 2:14:38.7 13:28/M 702 2:21:18.7 16:21/M 4:35:57.4 4:37:25.6 1:28.2
711 RONA TOMIYAMA 987 33 F 66 30-34 703 2:24:48.2 14:29/M 690 2:15:21.5 15:40/M 4:40:09.7 4:41:41.2 1:31.5
712 PAUL THORPE 1000 32 M 51 30-34 704 2:24:49.8 14:29/M 689 2:15:20.4 15:40/M 4:40:10.2 4:41:41.5 1:31.2
713 APRILLE MANZANO 570 21 F 11 20-24 659 2:07:03.7 12:42/M 712 2:34:52.9 17:55/M 4:41:56.6 4:42:03.2 0:06.5
714 DONNA YIU 1157 50 F 37 50-54 712 2:28:45.9 14:53/M 684 2:13:29.3 15:27/M 4:42:15.3 4:43:49.1 1:33.8
715 MARK AHSING 684 49 M 58 45-49 713 2:28:46.3 14:53/M 685 2:13:31.2 15:27/M 4:42:17.5 4:43:50.4 1:32.8
716 VIRGIL TAMAYO 1092 49 M 59 45-49 701 2:20:09.7 14:01/M 705 2:23:59.2 16:40/M 4:44:09.0 4:45:40.8 1:31.8
717 PATRICIA AKUI 1115 56 F 13 55-59 711 2:27:50.9 14:47/M 707 2:25:23.6 16:50/M 4:53:14.5 4:53:51.1 0:36.6
718 JENNI OMANDAM 252 51 F 38 50-54 705 2:24:58.8 14:30/M 710 2:28:33.1 17:12/M 4:53:31.9 4:53:59.1 0:27.1
719 KENICHI HIRATA 1042 63 M 21 60-64 716 2:37:17.3 15:44/M 711 2:31:04.4 17:29/M 5:08:21.7 5:08:39.6 0:17.9
720 AMANDA SEYMORE 64 27 F 39 25-29 707 2:25:00.6 14:30/M 717 2:44:37.5 19:03/M 5:09:38.1 5:12:48.2 3:10.1
721 MEL SANTANA 943 44 F 56 40-44 715 2:30:53.8 15:05/M 715 2:42:57.2 18:52/M 5:13:51.1 5:15:12.9 1:21.8
722 ROWENA TANICALA 1008 45 F 31 45-49 714 2:30:46.2 15:05/M 716 2:43:06.4 18:53/M 5:13:52.6 5:15:12.6 1:20.0
723 JEFFERSON HIDALGO 1111 21 M 9 20-24 710 2:27:03.5 14:42/M 718 2:48:20.4 19:29/M 5:15:23.9 5:16:15.4 0:51.5