HMSA 30K

Overall Results

October 25, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Walkers

  ------------ 1st 9.56 M ------------ ------------ 2nd 9.09 M ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 SUMEI TOMA 828 40 F 1 Top Fin 3 1:54:44.4 12:00/M 1 1:32:46.6 10:12/M 3:27:31.1
2 JIM SZYMANSKI 772 57 M 1 Top Fin 1 1:44:11.7 10:54/M 5 1:45:01.2 11:33/M 3:29:12.9
3 DEBORAH LINDEN 132 60 F 2 Top Fin 2 1:52:08.7 11:44/M 10 1:51:26.6 12:16/M 3:43:35.3
4 MANDIE CERCHIARO 687 40 F 3 Top Fin 6 2:02:15.3 12:47/M 3 1:41:25.6 11:09/M 3:43:40.9
5 THERESA NABONG 810 42 F 1 Female 17 2:10:22.5 13:38/M 2 1:37:32.5 10:44/M 3:47:55.0
6 MARNI MURDOCK 874 49 F 2 Female 4 2:01:41.9 12:44/M 6 1:47:13.4 11:48/M 3:48:55.4
7 JANEEN KUHN 921 60 F 3 Female 11 2:05:32.4 13:08/M 4 1:44:30.7 11:30/M 3:50:03.1
8 KARADEEN KAM-KALANI 925 41 F 4 Female 5 2:01:43.3 12:44/M 7 1:48:34.3 11:57/M 3:50:17.6
9 CAROLYN HALL 1075 65 F 5 Female 12 2:06:56.9 13:17/M 12 1:52:10.2 12:20/M 3:59:07.1
10 VIRGIL TAMAYO 970 49 M 2 Top Fin 20 2:11:51.2 13:48/M 8 1:49:19.2 12:02/M 4:01:10.4
11 RONA TOMIYAMA 805 34 F 6 Female 21 2:11:51.3 13:48/M 9 1:49:19.5 12:02/M 4:01:10.8
12 CATHERINE UPTON 567 35 F 7 Female 10 2:04:46.0 13:03/M 19 1:59:40.2 13:10/M 4:04:26.2
13 TAMSYN PANG 775 36 F 8 Female 22 2:12:07.5 13:49/M 14 1:53:21.2 12:28/M 4:05:28.7
14 CHELSEA NEAL 448 34 F 9 Female 33 2:14:46.9 14:06/M 11 1:51:50.2 12:18/M 4:06:37.2
15 MICHELE ABALOS 225 44 F 10 Female 14 2:08:43.0 13:28/M 21 2:00:23.4 13:15/M 4:09:06.5
16 STUART ABALOS 228 43 M 3 Top Fin 15 2:08:45.7 13:28/M 20 2:00:21.1 13:14/M 4:09:06.8
17 KELLIE HARADA 353 39 F 11 Female 30 2:13:59.9 14:01/M 16 1:56:47.6 12:51/M 4:10:47.5
18 ARNEL DOMINGO 960 45 M 1 Male 7 2:02:26.8 12:48/M 40 2:08:44.9 14:10/M 4:11:11.7
19 MONALIZA GUILLERMO 453 33 F 12 Female 26 2:13:19.8 13:57/M 18 1:59:28.5 13:09/M 4:12:48.3
20 RADJI TOLENTINO 996 46 M 2 Male 48 2:21:47.0 14:50/M 13 1:53:07.8 12:27/M 4:14:54.9
21 JUDITH CARLSON 1007 74 F 13 Female 44 2:20:24.2 14:41/M 15 1:54:59.7 12:39/M 4:15:23.9
22 VANEZA AUSTRIA 471 32 F 14 Female 29 2:13:27.6 13:58/M 30 2:04:04.6 13:39/M 4:17:32.3
23 JAIME S. MALASIG JR. 80 58 M 3 Male 18 2:10:45.9 13:41/M 37 2:07:21.5 14:01/M 4:18:07.4
24 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO 533 71 M 4 Male 31 2:14:00.6 14:01/M 32 2:05:04.4 13:46/M 4:19:05.0
25 ALYSSA SEGAWA 399 28 F 15 Female 23 2:12:08.3 13:49/M 35 2:07:05.3 13:59/M 4:19:13.6
 
  ------------ 1st 9.56 M ------------ ------------ 2nd 9.09 M ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 ALICIA SANDOVAL 936 38 F 16 Female 42 2:19:29.1 14:35/M 23 2:00:51.5 13:18/M 4:20:20.6
27 SCOTT HALLMARK 59 48 M 5 Male 39 2:19:27.4 14:35/M 24 2:01:09.3 13:20/M 4:20:36.8
28 LISA VALDERUEDA 348 54 F 17 Female 36 2:19:24.0 14:35/M 27 2:01:56.6 13:25/M 4:21:20.6
29 CANDACE STRONG 827 61 F 18 Female 50 2:24:44.5 15:08/M 17 1:57:30.4 12:56/M 4:22:14.9
30 MICHAEL YAHIKU 126 64 M 6 Male     93 4:24:17.7 29:04/M 4:24:17.7
31 TEENA CRAIN SZYMANSKI 770 47 F 19 Female 8 2:02:53.1 12:51/M 62 2:21:47.1 15:36/M 4:24:40.3
32 REBECA BANIAGA 352 53 F 20 Female 34 2:17:03.3 14:20/M 42 2:08:58.7 14:11/M 4:26:02.1
33 CATHERINE K.Y. CHAN 577 66 F 21 Female 43 2:19:30.7 14:36/M 34 2:06:54.8 13:58/M 4:26:25.5
34 DAVID ODA 237 51 M 7 Male 28 2:13:24.9 13:57/M 49 2:13:23.2 14:40/M 4:26:48.1
35 SANDRA ODA 236 50 F 22 Female 27 2:13:24.2 13:57/M 50 2:13:24.0 14:41/M 4:26:48.2
36 MARK VALENCIA 955 48 M 8 Male 32 2:14:06.2 14:02/M 46 2:12:45.3 14:36/M 4:26:51.5
37 KIM BLOIR 818 46 F 23 Female 37 2:19:25.9 14:35/M 38 2:07:38.2 14:02/M 4:27:04.1
38 MIKE BLOIR 819 46 M 9 Male 38 2:19:26.9 14:35/M 39 2:07:38.4 14:02/M 4:27:05.3
39 NATHAN CHING 650 56 M 10 Male 13 2:07:43.7 13:22/M 58 2:19:31.9 15:21/M 4:27:15.6
40 ALBERT YOZA 799 62 M 11 Male 62 2:28:15.3 15:30/M 22 2:00:31.4 13:15/M 4:28:46.7
41 GRACE DOMINGO 959 45 F 24 Female 56 2:28:10.9 15:30/M 25 2:01:31.6 13:22/M 4:29:42.5
42 WILLIAM DARRAH 700 66 M 12 Male 55 2:28:10.4 15:30/M 26 2:01:32.1 13:22/M 4:29:42.5
43 TRINA CASABAR 513 43 F 25 Female 24 2:12:09.7 13:49/M 53 2:18:08.1 15:12/M 4:30:17.8
44 LORI TOWATA 373 35 F 26 Female 52 2:27:03.8 15:23/M 29 2:03:16.5 13:34/M 4:30:20.3
45 KELLI ANN VOLOCH 178 48 F 27 Female 35 2:17:03.9 14:20/M 48 2:13:16.4 14:40/M 4:30:20.3
46 JOSEPH ENGLE 985 61 M 13 Male 61 2:28:14.3 15:30/M 28 2:02:27.5 13:28/M 4:30:41.8
47 RAGHU SRINIVASAN 305 34 M 14 Male 19 2:10:59.7 13:42/M 59 2:19:57.6 15:24/M 4:30:57.3
48 NELSON ORIBIO 376 60 M 15 Male     94 4:32:29.3 29:59/M 4:32:29.3
49 LIUONE FAAGAI 932 48 M 16 Male 60 2:28:13.8 15:30/M 31 2:04:27.5 13:41/M 4:32:41.3
50 CLARISSA MARQUART 1067 49 F 28 Female 41 2:19:28.8 14:35/M 47 2:13:15.5 14:40/M 4:32:44.4
 
  ------------ 1st 9.56 M ------------ ------------ 2nd 9.09 M ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 ERNESTINE MURATA 491 56 F 29 Female 63 2:28:15.6 15:30/M 33 2:06:02.6 13:52/M 4:34:18.2
52 EVELYN CHOCK 737 43 F 30 Female 57 2:28:11.3 15:30/M 41 2:08:51.5 14:10/M 4:37:02.8
53 LEANN LAMADORA 915 40 F 31 Female 16 2:09:28.7 13:33/M 70 2:28:25.0 16:20/M 4:37:53.8
54 BERNADETTE IGNACIO 466 34 F 32 Female 25 2:12:49.1 13:54/M 64 2:25:04.8 15:58/M 4:37:54.0
55 JOHN RENKE 978 65 M 17 Male 59 2:28:13.2 15:30/M 43 2:10:44.1 14:23/M 4:38:57.3
56 MATT BICKEL 733 46 M 18 Male 49 2:23:57.9 15:03/M 51 2:16:03.9 14:58/M 4:40:01.8
57 BENITA SHULTS 544 50 F 33 Female 54 2:28:09.3 15:30/M 45 2:12:00.9 14:31/M 4:40:10.2
58 JUDY SUAREZ 296 56 F 34 Female 64 2:28:57.3 15:35/M 44 2:11:53.0 14:31/M 4:40:50.4
59 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI 724 41 M 19 Male 9 2:03:56.2 12:58/M 83 2:39:58.4 17:36/M 4:43:54.6
60 MARIA PULGA 171 59 F 35 Female 53 2:27:09.6 15:24/M 56 2:18:59.6 15:17/M 4:46:09.2
61 KELLY MARTENS 371 53 F 36 Female 65 2:29:49.2 15:40/M 52 2:17:07.0 15:05/M 4:46:56.2
62 MAPUANA ANTONIO 844 27 F 37 Female 71 2:41:11.5 16:52/M 36 2:07:12.5 14:00/M 4:48:24.0
63 WILL EBERLEIN 550 10 M 20 Male 46 2:20:56.8 14:45/M 71 2:28:36.0 16:21/M 4:49:32.8
64 MICHAEL EBERLEIN 549 40 M 21 Male 45 2:20:56.1 14:45/M 72 2:28:36.8 16:21/M 4:49:33.0
65 DEBORAH HAMILTON 937 54 F 38 Female 40 2:19:28.1 14:35/M 74 2:30:21.9 16:32/M 4:49:50.0
66 JOAN YAMADA 907 53 F 39 Female 66 2:33:54.6 16:06/M 54 2:18:46.8 15:16/M 4:52:41.5
67 BILLIE YUGAWA 692 58 F 40 Female 58 2:28:12.3 15:30/M 63 2:24:48.3 15:56/M 4:53:00.6
68 EILEEN WARD 34 68 F 41 Female 67 2:33:55.9 16:06/M 57 2:19:15.9 15:19/M 4:53:11.8
69 MARIAN PHILLIPSON 906 61 F 42 Female 47 2:21:44.2 14:50/M 79 2:34:34.6 17:00/M 4:56:18.8
70 CAROLINA HANNMANN 736 62 F 43 Female 74 2:41:41.0 16:55/M 55 2:18:48.6 15:16/M 5:00:29.6
71 JOYCE SPOEHR 677 71 F 44 Female 70 2:39:28.2 16:41/M 60 2:21:17.3 15:33/M 5:00:45.5
72 MICHAEL NII 895 49 M 22 Male 68 2:34:19.4 16:09/M 77 2:32:05.5 16:44/M 5:06:24.9
73 JONATHAN HIRSCH 619 49 M 23 Male 69 2:38:09.9 16:33/M 69 2:28:19.9 16:19/M 5:06:29.8
74 ANNETTE SALVADOR 820 42 F 45 Female 80 2:45:52.2 17:21/M 61 2:21:26.1 15:34/M 5:07:18.3
75 MICHAEL WONG 1102 65 M 24 Male 77 2:43:12.8 17:04/M 65 2:25:28.6 16:00/M 5:08:41.4
 
  ------------ 1st 9.56 M ------------ ------------ 2nd 9.09 M ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 CYD IGNACIO 747 63 F 46 Female 73 2:41:40.0 16:55/M 68 2:27:10.4 16:11/M 5:08:50.4
77 ROZLYN LUBER 1045 58 F 47 Female 76 2:41:43.8 16:55/M 67 2:27:06.6 16:11/M 5:08:50.4
78 AMANDA SEYMORE 19 28 F 48 Female 51 2:26:04.6 15:17/M 87 2:46:04.2 18:16/M 5:12:08.8
79 CARINA TAGUPA 804 41 F 49 Female 81 2:45:52.6 17:21/M 73 2:29:38.3 16:28/M 5:15:30.9
80 LEA DOMINICI 673 53 F 50 Female 82 2:46:11.4 17:23/M 76 2:30:42.9 16:35/M 5:16:54.4
81 EMILIE SMITH 910 62 F 51 Female 83 2:46:12.7 17:23/M 75 2:30:41.9 16:35/M 5:16:54.6
82 THOMAS GROSSI 871 58 M 25 Male 75 2:41:43.1 16:55/M 81 2:36:21.7 17:12/M 5:18:04.8
83 SHARRESE CASTILLO 1021 29 F 52 Female 78 2:43:36.5 17:07/M 80 2:35:32.2 17:07/M 5:19:08.7
84 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE 437 43 F 53 Female 72 2:41:27.2 16:53/M 82 2:38:48.4 17:28/M 5:20:15.6
85 LUANE BROWN 981 52 F 54 Female 84 2:48:05.3 17:35/M 78 2:33:40.0 16:54/M 5:21:45.3
86 DAVID K. BELL 500 59 M 26 Male 87 2:51:17.3 17:55/M 86 2:41:04.9 17:43/M 5:32:22.2
87 ERIC OSAKI 458 43 M 27 Male 92 3:13:33.7 20:15/M 66 2:26:17.5 16:06/M 5:39:51.3
88 ANN CAMACHO 1035 39 F 55 Female 90 3:01:40.0 19:00/M 84 2:40:23.4 17:39/M 5:42:03.4
89 DREANA KALILI 1016 34 F 56 Female 91 3:01:40.2 19:00/M 85 2:40:23.5 17:39/M 5:42:03.7
90 HELEN MARIE CHISUM 515 61 F 57 Female 86 2:48:07.1 17:35/M 89 2:54:51.5 19:14/M 5:42:58.6
91 MARIA LUCIA ANTON 803 46 F 58 Female 85 2:48:06.3 17:35/M 90 2:54:54.0 19:14/M 5:43:00.3
92 APRIL LUGA 363 46 F 59 Female 89 2:55:32.9 18:22/M 88 2:50:18.4 18:44/M 5:45:51.3
93 CYNTHIA PUTZULU 781 28 F 60 Female 88 2:55:30.3 18:21/M 91 3:01:21.6 19:57/M 5:56:52.0
94 SARA HORNER 581 27 F 61 Female 79 2:43:41.2 17:07/M 92 3:16:56.2 21:40/M 6:00:37.4
95 SUE TORIBIO 1037 46 F 62 Female     95 6:09:48.6 40:41/M 6:09:48.6
96 YUMI O'CONNELL 916 47 F 63 Female     96 6:10:52.3 40:48/M 6:10:52.3
97 GINET HAYES 463 40 F 64 Female     97 6:28:38.3 42:45/M 6:28:38.3