Castle to Hanauma Time Trial

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
Place Name Team /Club Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 MIKE ZAGORSKI BME Racing 3 33 M 1 26:56.1 2:15/M
2 JASON SMITH Big Orange 2 37 M 1 27:01.8 2:15/M
3 BEN WILLIAMS Pacific Velo 4 30 M 1 28:09.9 2:21/M
4 RAY BRUST Boca Hawaii 1 52 M 4 28:16.8 2:21/M
5 TONY LANG Cambio Core 14 43 M 2 28:43.2 2:24/M
6 JASON DOLBECK 38 43 M 3 29:27.3 2:27/M
7 AARON SUNDBERG 5 39 M 2 29:36.5 2:28/M
8 CARL BROOKS Quick Release 18 47 M 2 29:47.8 2:29/M
9 DAN IMMEKER 13 35 M 2 29:51.7 2:29/M
10 ERIC SUGIYAMA Cambio Core 22 45 M 2 30:08.2 2:31/M
11 MARK MCCLAY HACC 8 42 M 2 30:09.5 2:31/M
12 BILL LEZZER 44 28 M 3 30:17.4 2:31/M
13 RICHARD GALLUZZI unattached 39 23 M 3 30:28.8 2:32/M
14 ZEBULON BROWN Cambio Core 31 20 M 3 30:47.8 2:34/M
15 MICHAEL TARATKO 36 40 M 3 30:50.9 2:34/M
16 MICHAEL OKURA Cambio Core 16 44 M 2 31:01.6 2:35/M
17 KEVIN KAWAINUI 60 51 M 4 31:15.5 2:36/M
18 MICHELLE SIMMONS Tradewinds 88 39 F 7 31:21.3 2:37/M
19 MICAH MIZUMOTO Boca Hawaii 33 21 M 3 31:31.9 2:38/M
20 BILL DARRAH Tradewind 9 46 M 2 31:33.6 2:38/M
21 ANTHONY LOCEY unattached 61 58 M 4 31:42.6 2:39/M
22 WING HO BME Racing 41 34 M 3 31:56.2 2:40/M
23 JOHN CLIMALDLI Big Orange 17 49 M 2 31:58.0 2:40/M
24 FELIPE RAEL Boca Hawaii 75 44 M 2 32:03.6 2:40/M
25 ROBERT SELTMANN 66 55 M 4 32:09.4 2:41/M
26 DANIEL LEE BME Racing 42 21 M 3 32:22.3 2:42/M
27 KIMBERLY SHENK HACC 81 26 F 6 32:24.9 2:42/M
28 PETER SHENK HACC 100 28 M 3 32:40.1 2:43/M
29 RHEO SIBAL UH Cycling 49 20 M 3 33:01.0 2:45/M
30 ERIKA EBERHART Boca Hawaii 76 43 F 7 33:03.5 2:45/M
31 ERIC HERMOSURA 12 39 M 2 33:26.8 2:47/M
32 CEDRIC CORTES Team Bulldogs 74 16 M 5 33:29.0 2:47/M
33 BRANDON CANADA 28 35 M 2 33:47.6 2:49/M
34 BRIAN ERIKSON Duibad 50 25 M 3 33:54.6 2:50/M
35 BRIAN COMBS Tradewinds 57 58 M 4 33:58.0 2:50/M
36 BRUCE BURNS unattached 54 58 M 4 34:06.4 2:51/M
37 RICHARD CLINE Tradewind Cycli 35 40 M 3 34:19.4 2:52/M
38 DEAN STOUFFER 21 39 M 2 34:21.9 2:52/M
39 HIPOLITO OLAES Tradewinds Cycl 99 45 M 2 34:43.6 2:54/M
40 BRUCE WATERMAN 24 43 M 2 34:56.4 2:55/M
41 PATRICIA CHOO unattached 77 42 F 6 34:58.7 2:55/M
42 MATTHEW SCHLOSSER SaLty Racing 20 48 M 2 35:08.1 2:56/M
43 CHARLES SORIANO Cambio 46 30 M 3 35:19.0 2:57/M
44 KIM BURNETT Boca Hawaii 70 36 F 6 35:19.1 2:57/M
45 MONIQUE VAN DER AA Tradewind Cycli 89 48 F 7 35:24.2 2:57/M
46 STACIA MURRAY Boca Hawaii 84 38 F 7 35:30.8 2:58/M
47 TIM ROBERT Boca Hawaii 71 47 M 2 35:40.0 2:58/M
48 RICK MARINE Big Orange 63 52 M 4 35:51.8 2:59/M
49 KEITH MINN unattached 64 62 M 4 36:18.3 3:02/M
50 SAU HSU Cambio Core 37 32 M 3 36:20.2 3:02/M
51 JORDAN DAY 27 29 M 3 36:27.3 3:02/M
52 JAMES HARMON unattached 40 25 M 3 36:33.3 3:03/M
53 LEE-ANN WATANABE Boca Hawaii 85 36 F 7 36:38.6 3:03/M
54 DAVID LUM Cambio-Core 98 49 M 9 36:50.2 3:04/M
55 MICHELE HENRY 94 54 F 8 36:54.1 3:05/M
56 ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ Boca Hawaii 47 33 M 3 37:03.1 3:05/M
57 MATT KRIEGLER IT&B 51 29 M 3 37:13.8 3:06/M
58 ANNE PERRY Boca Hawaii 86 56 F 8 37:15.5 3:06/M
59 STEVE PLATT unattached 11 39 M 2 37:16.8 3:06/M
60 BRIAN LUM Tradewind Cycli 62 60 M 4 37:26.2 3:07/M
61 KATE JOHNSON Boca Hawaii 87 50 F 8 37:26.7 3:07/M
62 JEFFREY SMITH Pacific Velo 45 38 M 3 37:31.4 3:08/M
63 ROBERT KNOCK Pac Velo 52 51 M 4 37:50.8 3:09/M
64 BRIAN DODSON Traidwinds 59 51 M 4 37:51.4 3:09/M
65 NIKKI MORENO Tradewinds 80 32 F 6 37:51.9 3:09/M
66 DARREN OTSUKA 65 53 M 4 38:16.4 3:11/M
67 PATRICK CHUNG Tradewind 56 63 M 4 38:21.9 3:12/M
68 ROGER DEBRECENY 58 60 M 4 38:33.3 3:13/M
69 JORDAN LEONG unattached 43 24 M 3 38:39.8 3:13/M
70 EMILY MOTHERSHED 83 25 F 6 38:52.5 3:14/M
71 HENRIK VAN RYZIN 23 40 M 2 38:55.2 3:15/M
72 SHEPHERD MYERS 96 30 M 9 39:28.0 3:17/M
73 CARL DELACRUZ 25 36 M 2 40:01.6 3:20/M
74 STOLE FARNHAM Cambio 68 66 M 4 40:05.4 3:20/M
75 DENISE VAN RYZIN 90 40 F 7 40:06.3 3:21/M
76 MARY DODSON Red Hot Ladies 93 50 F 8 41:35.5 3:28/M
77 JAMES FISCHER N/A 10 43 M 2 41:40.2 3:28/M
78 ROBERT CAMPBELL unattached 55 60 M 4 41:44.6 3:29/M
79 NAINOA CHING 29 16 M 5 42:35.9 3:33/M
80 PONO FUJITONI Kamehameha 30 16 M 5 42:44.7 3:34/M
81 JOHN BUTTS N/a 26 26 M 3 42:58.6 3:35/M
82 JADE WONG unattached 82 32 F 6 43:15.6 3:36/M
83 HEATHER FLEWELLING 78 34 F 6 43:19.9 3:37/M
84 JAMES PARK 32 34 M 3 43:35.0 3:38/M
85 TIM SHINNERS 69 14 M 5 43:41.8 3:38/M
86 NEIL NEVIS RIFT ZONE HAWAI 15 49 M 2 44:21.7 3:42/M
87 ANGELA WARD 91 43 F 7 44:24.5 3:42/M
88 ELLEN MEISER unattached 79 23 F 6 46:31.6 3:53/M
89 THOMAS GOMES Kamehameha 72 17 M 5 47:38.0 3:58/M
90 TRISTAN POKINI Kamehameha 73 17 M 9 54:54.1 4:35/M
91 ZARA NGUYEN 95 27 F 6 57:58.3 4:50/M