Harbor Hustle

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-15 16-30 31-50 51-99
Women: 0-15 16-30 31-50 51-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY PARTRIDGE KAILUA HI 18 29 3 43:58.5 7:05/M
Top

Female 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER MARKFORT 92 23 33 54:31.5 8:47/M
2 TENEIL ROMAN 84 27 35 55:16.2 8:54/M
3 MEAGAN LYDON 13 26 43 57:14.5 9:13/M
4 JESSICA COLBY 21 28 47 58:16.3 9:23/M
5 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 17 27 57 1:02:19.4 10:02/M
6 CHRISTINA MORAN 12 25 59 1:04:21.9 10:22/M
7 ASHLEY MILLER HONOLULU HI 19 26 70 1:10:21.2 11:20/M
8 CHRISTINA EDWARDS 16 25 75 1:14:36.2 12:01/M
Top

Female 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANA JONES MAPLE RIDGE BC 87 38 10 47:53.4 7:43/M
2 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 37 36 22 51:45.1 8:20/M
3 GRETCHEN SHARPE 66 43 29 53:36.8 8:38/M
4 JOSELYN JACOBS 68 36 30 53:41.3 8:39/M
5 NANCY KENNEDY 25 50 56 1:01:52.7 9:58/M
6 REBECCA PINES 60 44 62 1:05:01.4 10:28/M
7 MELONY VALENCIA 27 40 64 1:05:57.8 10:37/M
8 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 44 36 65 1:06:20.5 10:41/M
9 MARIETTE WOOTEN EWA BEACH HI 54 44 67 1:07:53.8 10:56/M
10 LESLIE HADLEY 56 31 68 1:10:10.1 11:18/M
11 MICHELLE PARMELEE 65 32 74 1:13:34.9 11:51/M
12 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 58 50 76 1:23:40.7 13:28/M
Top

Female 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 79 56 51 59:28.7 9:35/M
2 LISA WILSON 76 52 61 1:04:33.5 10:24/M
3 JOEL HELMER 78 60 79 1:38:05.0 15:48/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI 50 32 1 39:24.9 6:21/M
Top

Male 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT MILAR 96 29 4 44:38.5 7:11/M
2 RYAN SCOTT 15 30 6 46:13.3 7:27/M
3 DONALD MICHAUD 23 26 16 50:10.4 8:05/M
4 JEREMIAH DEVRIES 14 26 19 51:33.7 8:18/M
5 KENNY BARTLE KAPOLEI HI 82 25 23 51:59.4 8:22/M
6 JUSTIN GAMBON 83 29 50 59:16.7 9:33/M
7 BENJAMIN PATTON 91 26 53 1:00:16.1 9:42/M
8 JARROD MILLER HONOLULU HI 20 28 69 1:10:21.2 11:20/M
9 COREY LUCAS 22 24 73 1:13:32.9 11:50/M
Top

Male 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF YOST HONOLULU HI 90 38 2 42:49.0 6:54/M
2 BRENDAN NOONE 94 41 7 46:22.7 7:28/M
3 ARTHUR VEASLEY WAIPAHU HI 85 44 8 46:38.8 7:31/M
4 DAVID MAHOVLICH 40 40 9 46:42.6 7:31/M
5 OREN MURRAY 36 41 11 48:04.5 7:44/M
6 DANA JACOBS 67 33 12 48:28.6 7:48/M
7 JAMIE BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI 53 36 13 49:18.6 7:56/M
8 MILES HUDLOW 72 34 14 49:23.5 7:57/M
9 JEFF JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 86 41 17 50:40.4 8:10/M
10 JOHN BOLTON HONOLULU HI 57 35 18 50:57.1 8:12/M
11 JOHN ROBERTSON 41 31 20 51:37.0 8:19/M
12 ALEX LEE 38 41 21 51:45.0 8:20/M
13 JASON HARRIS 61 37 25 52:29.0 8:27/M
14 SONNY SHOYEB 74 47 26 52:52.0 8:31/M
15 DAVID MORRIS 69 40 27 52:58.6 8:32/M
16 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 51 40 28 53:03.4 8:33/M
17 MARK YATES 52 47 31 53:46.5 8:39/M
18 MATTHEW MURPHY 55 39 32 54:06.5 8:43/M
19 GERARD CAMERON 35 39 34 54:33.4 8:47/M
20 DOUG ACKERMAN 75 42 36 55:18.2 8:54/M
21 PEDRO VALENCIA 28 37 37 55:29.2 8:56/M
22 WILLIAM STEELE 97 35 38 55:53.8 9:00/M
23 TODD LARSEN 59 42 39 56:25.5 9:05/M
24 ROGER GIBSON HONOLULU HI 93 48 40 56:33.0 9:06/M
25 SHAWN SHOWMAN 32 40 41 56:40.0 9:08/M
26 THEODORE GUILLORY 45 44 42 56:44.3 9:08/M
27 JOHN CRUZ 63 35 44 57:25.2 9:15/M
28 DANIEL HINOJOSA 43 33 45 57:26.6 9:15/M
29 BLAIR ENGLISH WAIPAHU HI 95 44 46 57:41.1 9:17/M
30 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 29 35 48 58:18.9 9:23/M
31 RICHARD WELSH III 26 50 49 59:06.5 9:31/M
32 DONALD CABRERA 24 49 52 59:51.5 9:38/M
33 WALKER HOFMANN J B P H H HI 71 33 54 1:00:43.3 9:47/M
34 JAYEN PATEL 31 37 55 1:00:53.9 9:48/M
35 CHRISTOPHER MCCALLA 73 35 58 1:03:58.4 10:18/M
36 JACK STOKES 89 49 60 1:04:24.3 10:22/M
37 SAM SPARKS 62 39 63 1:05:13.4 10:30/M
38 EDWARD MADDOX 39 38 66 1:06:33.5 10:43/M
39 JASON GLOCKNER 42 36 71 1:11:44.0 11:33/M
40 JAMES FISCHER 47 43 72 1:11:47.8 11:34/M
41 JASON SCHLENSKE Kaneohe HI 64 42 77 1:23:42.0 13:29/M
Top

Male 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI 81 56 5 44:49.9 7:13/M
2 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 80 52 15 50:01.9 8:03/M
3 GLEN MARUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 88 51 24 52:14.0 8:25/M
4 CHARLES HELMER 77 62 78 1:38:03.0 15:47/M