Harbor Hustle

Age Group Results

March 08, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-15 16-30 31-50
Women: Top Finishers 16-30 31-50 51-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 41 42 6 44:50.3 7:13/M
Top

Female 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FIONA PELEHAC 22 28 13 48:12.5 7:46/M
2 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 70 29 28 54:26.1 8:46/M
3 DARCIE SMOLINSKI 78 22 33 56:51.5 9:09/M
4 ASHLEY REED WAHIAWA HI 97 23 48 1:08:34.4 11:02/M
5 ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO HONOLULU HI 46 30 51 1:12:12.5 11:38/M
6 LATOYA GOMEZ 48 29 52 1:13:16.3 11:48/M
Top

Female 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 15 44 21 51:00.1 8:13/M
2 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 59 32 22 52:07.8 8:24/M
3 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 19 37 25 52:34.1 8:28/M
4 RENATA LESTER HONOLULU HI 60 32 26 53:49.4 8:40/M
5 LESLIE MOXLEY HONOLULU HI 100 35 38 1:01:01.2 9:50/M
6 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 43 45 39 1:01:11.5 9:51/M
7 RUTH NEWSOM MILILANI HI 21 37 43 1:01:55.9 9:58/M
8 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 45 37 44 1:04:26.3 10:23/M
9 MARIA MARTINEZ 95 44 45 1:05:08.7 10:29/M
10 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 77 33 49 1:11:44.8 11:33/M
11 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 82 43 50 1:11:45.7 11:33/M
12 JOSELYN FELIZ 13 35 53 1:16:04.4 12:15/M
Top

Female 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 69 57 41 1:01:15.7 9:52/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI 61 34 1 37:11.0 5:59/M
Top

Male 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRISTIN PASH 66 13 10 46:57.1 7:34/M
Top

Male 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN VANLERBERGHE 90 24 4 43:21.5 6:59/M
2 KEITH HAYDEN HONOLULU HI 54 28 5 44:08.4 7:06/M
3 EDWARD CHO 88 24 7 44:58.2 7:14/M
4 CHRISTOPHER REED 98 25 9 46:45.7 7:32/M
5 CHRISTOPHER MAQUINDANG 63 28 12 47:42.1 7:41/M
6 MATTHEW ESKUCHEN HONOLULU HI 40 27 16 49:42.7 8:00/M
7 JEFFREY PELEHAC 23 29 23 52:16.1 8:25/M
8 BRIAN CHALFANT 38 30 27 53:57.6 8:41/M
9 KEVIN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 55 29 32 56:25.8 9:05/M
10 SEBASTIAN WELSH 84 28 34 57:30.3 9:16/M
Top

Male 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERICK JORDAN 92 43 2 37:50.6 6:06/M
2 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 12 31 3 42:13.6 6:48/M
3 JESSE HORTON JR. 17 37 8 45:54.2 7:23/M
4 BENJAMIN GROSIK 50 40 11 47:41.8 7:41/M
5 ROBERT BARNES 34 31 14 48:26.6 7:48/M
6 KURT WARD 27 36 15 49:23.0 7:57/M
7 DANA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 18 34 17 50:01.1 8:03/M
8 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 57 45 18 50:23.7 8:07/M
9 SONNY SHOYEB J B P H H HI 74 48 19 50:24.5 8:07/M
10 SCOTT SIPPEL HONOLULU HI 75 43 20 50:46.7 8:10/M
11 MICHAEL AZZARELLO KANEOHE HI 33 37 24 52:26.9 8:27/M
12 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 86 47 29 54:48.3 8:49/M
13 CHRIS SLATON 76 36 30 55:32.8 8:57/M
14 GREG FERST WAHIAWA HI 14 46 31 55:36.0 8:57/M
15 SAM SPARKS 80 40 35 59:18.2 9:33/M
16 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 44 45 36 1:00:08.6 9:41/M
17 SHAWN SHOWMAN 73 42 37 1:00:23.9 9:43/M
18 WAYNE MOXLEY 96 35 40 1:01:14.5 9:52/M
19 JASON GLOCKNER HONOLULU HI 47 37 42 1:01:48.5 9:57/M
20 BRYAN BOYCE HONOLULU HI 35 36 46 1:06:09.3 10:39/M
21 GABRIEL YOUNG 91 35 47 1:08:23.4 11:01/M