Harbor Hustle

Age Group Results

February 02, 2013


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-15 16-30 31-50 51-99
Women: 0-15 16-30 31-50 51-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 195 48 12 25:26.3 8:12/M
Top

Female 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 149 12 14 26:15.6 8:28/M
2 TRINITY RASMUSSEN 143 12 62 36:03.1 11:38/M
Top

Female 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONSUELO ACCETTOLA 161 30 26 28:28.6 9:11/M
2 KRISTY NEGRON 155 29 40 31:48.4 10:15/M
3 AMI KAWAI 180 20 41 31:49.6 10:16/M
4 GAYLEEN LIM 163 22 44 32:33.4 10:30/M
5 LISA WILLIAMS 260 26 47 33:19.3 10:45/M
6 JAMIE JOHNSON 152 26 49 33:48.5 10:54/M
7 MISHEA WAGNER 172 22 50 33:50.5 10:55/M
8 MARYNELL KUCERA 173 23 51 33:50.9 10:55/M
9 HEATHER WARDEN 164 30 53 33:58.7 10:57/M
10 CHANTEL MCKINLEY 174 27 55 34:28.5 11:07/M
11 ASHLEY WALTERS-OTWELL 167 22 57 35:27.2 11:26/M
12 MARY WHEELER 171 30 69 38:23.3 12:23/M
13 SARAH WOLF 177 25 70 38:24.4 12:23/M
14 NATASHA FLORES 181 29 71 38:24.6 12:23/M
15 TARA CHUA 178 30 72 38:24.9 12:23/M
16 MELANIE PIERCE 184 30 73 39:03.2 12:36/M
17 KAYLEIGH CALDERO 153 23 77 42:17.1 13:38/M
18 HEATHER BERDECIA 165 27 79 44:25.3 14:20/M
19 CAITLIN HOMES 254 22 82 45:28.1 14:40/M
Top

Female 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRACY CROOT 231 39 23 28:02.9 9:03/M
2 KATI SPENCER-MCTAVISH 208 33 28 28:47.4 9:17/M
3 GINA CABRERA 194 42 32 29:45.4 9:36/M
4 LEEANN BLEDSOE 201 32 33 29:48.8 9:37/M
5 EBONY PINNOCK 220 32 42 32:31.5 10:29/M
6 MARLENA RANNEY HONOLULU HI 262 34 46 32:45.5 10:34/M
7 ANGELA MULINIX 229 32 48 33:47.2 10:54/M
8 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 211 50 56 34:57.2 11:16/M
9 NING SAKORN PRATTVILLE AL 251 39 59 35:46.4 11:32/M
10 LAURA LINDSAY 226 45 60 35:50.7 11:34/M
11 LILIANA SATCHELL 212 38 63 36:16.2 11:42/M
12 CHRISTINA EMICK 196 34 64 36:42.3 11:50/M
13 SUSAN LOVELAND 202 34 65 37:01.1 11:56/M
14 REBECCA MYER 239 33 66 37:32.5 12:06/M
15 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 230 35 67 37:43.7 12:10/M
16 SHERYL MURPHY Ewa Beach HI 213 39 74 40:31.6 13:04/M
17 CHARMAINE MACARANAS 198 31 75 40:52.7 13:11/M
18 JENNIFER TUNBRIDGE EWA BEACH HI 207 32 78 44:25.0 14:20/M
19 SARAH CLARK 250 35 81 45:01.7 14:31/M
20 MELISSA FLEMING 216 37 84 46:09.0 14:53/M
21 ANGELIQUE SHOWMAN 197 40 89 49:02.9 15:49/M
22 LINDA GLIDDEN 223 37 93 1:05:55.8 21:16/M
23 SUKI HELMER 227 36 94 1:06:03.5 21:18/M
Top

Female 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANE PEAKE 247 51 37 30:51.8 9:57/M
2 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 249 64 45 32:44.3 10:34/M
3 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 245 55 68 38:04.3 12:17/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHAR SVOBODA 189 30 1 19:13.5 6:12/M
Top

Male 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRISTIN PASH 142 12 10 24:58.0 8:03/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 141 11 13 25:46.7 8:19/M
3 SCOUT CROOT 148 8 21 27:52.1 8:59/M
4 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 146 10 22 27:53.7 9:00/M
5 CONNER PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 147 8 35 30:46.7 9:55/M
6 DYLAN FLEMING 144 11 83 46:09.0 14:53/M
7 JACOB FLEMING 145 8 87 48:37.7 15:41/M
Top

Male 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTIAN MANDUJANO 182 23 4 23:11.9 7:29/M
2 NOEL ANTHONY ELORIAGA 187 25 6 24:07.8 7:47/M
3 ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI 154 26 8 24:39.9 7:57/M
4 TRAVIS BROOKS 183 19 9 24:56.2 8:03/M
5 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 185 30 20 27:26.5 8:51/M
6 JACOB WILLIAMS 259 29 25 28:15.2 9:07/M
7 BARRY OTWELL 168 24 58 35:28.1 11:26/M
8 PEDRO BERDECIA 170 25 80 44:25.4 14:20/M
9 ANDREW MILAR 256 26 86 47:40.6 15:23/M
10 RYAN EDWARDS KAILUA HI 252 30 90 53:44.7 17:20/M
Top

Male 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT MULINIX 228 31 2 21:28.9 6:55/M
2 STEPHAN ARNOLD AIEA HI 253 31 3 22:45.3 7:20/M
3 ROMAN SEBRLE 237 38 5 23:22.9 7:32/M
4 MIGUEL GRANADOS 235 48 7 24:21.4 7:51/M
5 SCOTT SIPPEL 206 42 11 25:26.2 8:12/M
6 SHAWN SCOTT 225 46 15 26:38.5 8:35/M
7 DAVID ALDRICH 209 39 16 26:42.4 8:37/M
8 DAVID HILLMAN 238 46 18 27:19.9 8:49/M
9 DAN GRENIA 257 44 24 28:12.5 9:06/M
10 MICHAEL HENDERSON 240 38 27 28:44.8 9:16/M
11 DAVID BAKER 214 31 29 29:01.6 9:22/M
12 RODNEY ANDREE 234 46 30 29:14.4 9:26/M
13 SAMUEL COSIMANO 236 32 31 29:40.6 9:34/M
14 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 217 35 34 30:44.7 9:55/M
15 DAVID BOGGS 261 41 36 30:49.1 9:56/M
16 ERIC MIXON 232 35 38 31:03.7 10:01/M
17 TERRENCE PINNOCK HONOLULU HI 222 35 43 32:32.1 10:30/M
18 DARYL DE LOS SANTOS 199 32 52 33:51.6 10:55/M
19 MATTHEW WARDEN 203 33 54 33:59.0 10:58/M
20 DAVID SATCHELL 200 41 61 36:02.8 11:37/M
21 JOHN FLEMING 215 36 88 48:47.2 15:44/M
22 EDWARD GLIDDEN 224 37 92 1:05:55.8 21:16/M
Top

Male 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 246 53 17 27:03.0 8:44/M
2 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 244 64 19 27:26.0 8:51/M
3 STEVE PEAKE 248 53 39 31:26.0 10:08/M
4 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 242 51 76 42:06.3 13:35/M
5 MIKE MILAR 255 60 85 47:39.9 15:22/M
6 MECIYAER PLUNKETT 258 53 91 53:57.0 17:24/M