Harbor Hustle

Age Group Results

March 08, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-15 16-30 31-50 51-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-15 16-30 31-50 51-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 147 37 4 20:41.6 6:40/M
Top

Female 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 150 13 12 22:48.9 7:21/M
2 ELIZABETH MARTINEZ 188 15 25 28:34.9 9:13/M
3 SAVANNAH PASH 191 10 37 35:35.1 11:29/M
4 ASHLYN HOLCOMB 203 6 41 38:50.6 12:32/M
Top

Female 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIZ JOHNSON 186 23 5 21:07.5 6:49/M
2 DENISE GONZALEZ 182 30 20 26:57.0 8:42/M
3 ANGILINA WADDELL 211 23 24 28:05.6 9:04/M
4 KRISTY NEGRON 190 30 26 29:16.6 9:26/M
5 VIY THIEM 196 28 35 32:41.3 10:33/M
6 NYSSA COELHO 144 29 42 38:58.0 12:34/M
7 HANNAH MARTINEZ 189 16 44 41:45.8 13:28/M
8 DEE TORRES 167 27 48 46:33.0 15:01/M
Top

Female 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA KERR 152 31 8 21:54.8 7:04/M
2 KATI MCTAVISH 159 34 14 24:08.4 7:47/M
3 LEEANN BLEDSOE 175 33 16 25:31.1 8:14/M
4 MARY POLANCO 192 33 17 26:02.6 8:24/M
5 JESSICA CAMPBELL 176 32 19 26:55.5 8:41/M
6 CHRISTINE HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 184 37 22 27:10.2 8:46/M
7 KRISTINE MANUEL 187 32 27 29:17.7 9:27/M
8 DUCHESS BATES 172 43 30 31:10.7 10:03/M
9 SAMANTHA BULLOCK 199 32 32 32:09.4 10:22/M
10 SELENA RONEY 207 34 33 32:11.3 10:23/M
11 SHARLESS HARRISON 183 33 34 32:29.7 10:29/M
12 KATHLEEN RIPPEL 194 50 36 34:06.9 11:00/M
13 CHIAKI HASHIMOTO 149 44 38 35:57.3 11:36/M
14 JULIE HOLCOMB 202 32 40 38:50.2 12:32/M
15 PAULA BIGGS 141 39 45 42:58.9 13:52/M
16 BERENICE SAAVEDRA 162 34 46 42:59.6 13:52/M
17 JOVINA WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 169 31 47 46:32.7 15:01/M
18 MARIE MAHONEY 158 34 50 46:48.0 15:06/M
Top

Female 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOANNE JAHNKE 151 63 43 40:41.3 13:07/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREGORY SCHUY 195 30 1 16:36.3 5:21/M
Top

Male 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY CHINN 143 10 10 22:16.2 7:11/M
2 BRANDON KRALL 205 8 11 22:40.2 7:19/M
3 JOSH KRALL 155 12 28 30:40.3 9:54/M
4 JAKE MAHONEY 156 7 39 38:47.4 12:31/M
5 LUKE MAHONEY 157 9 49 46:46.5 15:05/M
Top

Male 16 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON KASUBASKI MILILANI HI 179 23 2 17:00.3 5:29/M
2 RAY SALVADOR 164 28 6 21:40.4 6:59/M
3 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 145 25 13 23:30.0 7:35/M
4 DARREN WRIGHT 170 28 21 26:57.7 8:42/M
Top

Male 31 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW RODRIGUEZ 161 40 7 21:48.8 7:02/M
2 CHAD HELMER 201 38 9 22:04.4 7:07/M
3 JOHN RIEHL 193 46 15 24:10.5 7:48/M
4 CHRIS RONEY 208 39 18 26:44.3 8:37/M
5 MODESTO SAAVEDRA 163 34 23 27:39.8 8:55/M
6 TROY BATES 173 47 29 31:10.6 10:03/M
7 ROBERT RHODES 160 32 31 32:08.9 10:22/M
Top

Male 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLIN CHINN Honolulu HI 142 55 3 19:39.6 6:20/M