Harbor Hustle

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2013


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RICHAR SVOBODA 189 30 M 1 Top Fin 19:13.5 6:12/M
2 SCOTT MULINIX 228 31 M 1 31-50 21:28.9 6:55/M
3 STEPHAN ARNOLD AIEA HI 253 31 M 2 31-50 22:45.3 7:20/M
4 KRISTIAN MANDUJANO 182 23 M 1 16-30 23:11.9 7:29/M
5 ROMAN SEBRLE 237 38 M 3 31-50 23:22.9 7:32/M
6 NOEL ANTHONY ELORIAGA 187 25 M 2 16-30 24:07.8 7:47/M
7 MIGUEL GRANADOS 235 48 M 4 31-50 24:21.4 7:51/M
8 ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI 154 26 M 3 16-30 24:39.9 7:57/M
9 TRAVIS BROOKS 183 19 M 4 16-30 24:56.2 8:03/M
10 TRISTIN PASH 142 12 M 1 0-15 24:58.0 8:03/M
11 SCOTT SIPPEL 206 42 M 5 31-50 25:26.2 8:12/M
12 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 195 48 F 1 Top Fin 25:26.3 8:12/M
13 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 141 11 M 2 0-15 25:46.7 8:19/M
14 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 149 12 F 1 0-15 26:15.6 8:28/M
15 SHAWN SCOTT 225 46 M 6 31-50 26:38.5 8:35/M
16 DAVID ALDRICH 209 39 M 7 31-50 26:42.4 8:37/M
17 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 246 53 M 1 51-99 27:03.0 8:44/M
18 DAVID HILLMAN 238 46 M 8 31-50 27:19.9 8:49/M
19 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 244 64 M 2 51-99 27:26.0 8:51/M
20 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 185 30 M 5 16-30 27:26.5 8:51/M
21 SCOUT CROOT 148 8 M 3 0-15 27:52.1 8:59/M
22 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 146 10 M 4 0-15 27:53.7 9:00/M
23 TRACY CROOT 231 39 F 1 31-50 28:02.9 9:03/M
24 DAN GRENIA 257 44 M 9 31-50 28:12.5 9:06/M
25 JACOB WILLIAMS 259 29 M 6 16-30 28:15.2 9:07/M
26 CONSUELO ACCETTOLA 161 30 F 1 16-30 28:28.6 9:11/M
27 MICHAEL HENDERSON 240 38 M 10 31-50 28:44.8 9:16/M
28 KATI SPENCER-MCTAVISH 208 33 F 2 31-50 28:47.4 9:17/M
29 DAVID BAKER 214 31 M 11 31-50 29:01.6 9:22/M
30 RODNEY ANDREE 234 46 M 12 31-50 29:14.4 9:26/M
31 SAMUEL COSIMANO 236 32 M 13 31-50 29:40.6 9:34/M
32 GINA CABRERA 194 42 F 3 31-50 29:45.4 9:36/M
33 LEEANN BLEDSOE 201 32 F 4 31-50 29:48.8 9:37/M
34 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 217 35 M 14 31-50 30:44.7 9:55/M
35 CONNER PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 147 8 M 5 0-15 30:46.7 9:55/M
36 DAVID BOGGS 261 41 M 15 31-50 30:49.1 9:56/M
37 DIANE PEAKE 247 51 F 1 51-99 30:51.8 9:57/M
38 ERIC MIXON 232 35 M 16 31-50 31:03.7 10:01/M
39 STEVE PEAKE 248 53 M 3 51-99 31:26.0 10:08/M
40 KRISTY NEGRON 155 29 F 2 16-30 31:48.4 10:15/M
41 AMI KAWAI 180 20 F 3 16-30 31:49.6 10:16/M
42 EBONY PINNOCK 220 32 F 5 31-50 32:31.5 10:29/M
43 TERRENCE PINNOCK HONOLULU HI 222 35 M 17 31-50 32:32.1 10:30/M
44 GAYLEEN LIM 163 22 F 4 16-30 32:33.4 10:30/M
45 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 249 64 F 2 51-99 32:44.3 10:34/M
46 MARLENA RANNEY HONOLULU HI 262 34 F 6 31-50 32:45.5 10:34/M
47 LISA WILLIAMS 260 26 F 5 16-30 33:19.3 10:45/M
48 ANGELA MULINIX 229 32 F 7 31-50 33:47.2 10:54/M
49 JAMIE JOHNSON 152 26 F 6 16-30 33:48.5 10:54/M
50 MISHEA WAGNER 172 22 F 7 16-30 33:50.5 10:55/M
51 MARYNELL KUCERA 173 23 F 8 16-30 33:50.9 10:55/M
52 DARYL DE LOS SANTOS 199 32 M 18 31-50 33:51.6 10:55/M
53 HEATHER WARDEN 164 30 F 9 16-30 33:58.7 10:57/M
54 MATTHEW WARDEN 203 33 M 19 31-50 33:59.0 10:58/M
55 CHANTEL MCKINLEY 174 27 F 10 16-30 34:28.5 11:07/M
56 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 211 50 F 8 31-50 34:57.2 11:16/M
57 ASHLEY WALTERS-OTWELL 167 22 F 11 16-30 35:27.2 11:26/M
58 BARRY OTWELL 168 24 M 7 16-30 35:28.1 11:26/M
59 NING SAKORN PRATTVILLE AL 251 39 F 9 31-50 35:46.4 11:32/M
60 LAURA LINDSAY 226 45 F 10 31-50 35:50.7 11:34/M
61 DAVID SATCHELL 200 41 M 20 31-50 36:02.8 11:37/M
62 TRINITY RASMUSSEN 143 12 F 2 0-15 36:03.1 11:38/M
63 LILIANA SATCHELL 212 38 F 11 31-50 36:16.2 11:42/M
64 CHRISTINA EMICK 196 34 F 12 31-50 36:42.3 11:50/M
65 SUSAN LOVELAND 202 34 F 13 31-50 37:01.1 11:56/M
66 REBECCA MYER 239 33 F 14 31-50 37:32.5 12:06/M
67 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 230 35 F 15 31-50 37:43.7 12:10/M
68 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 245 55 F 3 51-99 38:04.3 12:17/M
69 MARY WHEELER 171 30 F 12 16-30 38:23.3 12:23/M
70 SARAH WOLF 177 25 F 13 16-30 38:24.4 12:23/M
71 NATASHA FLORES 181 29 F 14 16-30 38:24.6 12:23/M
72 TARA CHUA 178 30 F 15 16-30 38:24.9 12:23/M
73 MELANIE PIERCE 184 30 F 16 16-30 39:03.2 12:36/M
74 SHERYL MURPHY Ewa Beach HI 213 39 F 16 31-50 40:31.6 13:04/M
75 CHARMAINE MACARANAS 198 31 F 17 31-50 40:52.7 13:11/M
76 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 242 51 M 4 51-99 42:06.3 13:35/M
77 KAYLEIGH CALDERO 153 23 F 17 16-30 42:17.1 13:38/M
78 JENNIFER TUNBRIDGE EWA BEACH HI 207 32 F 18 31-50 44:25.0 14:20/M
79 HEATHER BERDECIA 165 27 F 18 16-30 44:25.3 14:20/M
80 PEDRO BERDECIA 170 25 M 8 16-30 44:25.4 14:20/M
81 SARAH CLARK 250 35 F 19 31-50 45:01.7 14:31/M
82 CAITLIN HOMES 254 22 F 19 16-30 45:28.1 14:40/M
83 DYLAN FLEMING 144 11 M 6 0-15 46:09.0 14:53/M
84 MELISSA FLEMING 216 37 F 20 31-50 46:09.0 14:53/M
85 MIKE MILAR 255 60 M 5 51-99 47:39.9 15:22/M
86 ANDREW MILAR 256 26 M 9 16-30 47:40.6 15:23/M
87 JACOB FLEMING 145 8 M 7 0-15 48:37.7 15:41/M
88 JOHN FLEMING 215 36 M 21 31-50 48:47.2 15:44/M
89 ANGELIQUE SHOWMAN 197 40 F 21 31-50 49:02.9 15:49/M
90 RYAN EDWARDS KAILUA HI 252 30 M 10 16-30 53:44.7 17:20/M
91 MECIYAER PLUNKETT 258 53 M 6 51-99 53:57.0 17:24/M
92 EDWARD GLIDDEN 224 37 M 22 31-50 1:05:55.8 21:16/M
93 LINDA GLIDDEN 223 37 F 22 31-50 1:05:55.8 21:16/M
94 SUKI HELMER 227 36 F 23 31-50 1:06:03.5 21:18/M