Hickam Half Marathon

Age Group Results

August 11, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Half

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VANESSA MERCADO 314 17 188 2:13:37.3 10:12/M
2 JAIME COFFELT 96 12 289 2:39:44.2 12:12/M
3 HALEY CLARK HONOLULU HI 242 15 318 2:51:44.4 13:07/M
4 ASHLEY COFFELT 98 16 331 3:03:39.4 14:01/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA HUNT KAILUA HI 253 27 29 1:42:59.2 7:52/M
2 KRISTINA TAGGART 243 25 36 1:44:35.2 7:59/M
3 JESSICA FETTER CROSS PLAINS TN 256 27 40 1:46:08.4 8:06/M
4 ASHLEY ALLISON 255 25 68 1:53:41.1 8:41/M
5 ERIN SHAHA 236 29 73 1:54:35.1 8:45/M
6 MOLLIE BIRCH HONOLULU HI 112 23 88 1:56:37.8 8:54/M
7 LINDSAY ROBINSON 248 28 99 1:57:57.9 9:00/M
8 ERIN WERNER 408 26 107 1:59:47.1 9:09/M
9 JOY BARKER 76 25 118 2:01:31.2 9:17/M
10 ERIN UYESHIRO 180 29 132 2:03:30.5 9:26/M
11 CARINA RANKINEN 160 25 140 2:04:42.2 9:31/M
12 CHELSEA STONE 70 28 147 2:06:07.1 9:38/M
13 JESSICA LYNN PAUL 251 27 152 2:07:03.9 9:42/M
14 JESSICA ROARK Honolulu HI 292 23 159 2:08:53.7 9:50/M
15 JENNIFER MARKFORT 250 23 172 2:10:32.3 9:58/M
16 JENNIFER TORIDA KAILUA HI 360 27 193 2:14:54.3 10:18/M
17 JOANNE STYGER Honolulu HI 257 29 194 2:16:17.0 10:24/M
18 JENNY OJERIO 259 21 201 2:17:47.4 10:31/M
19 KATRINA ZINN 193 24 205 2:18:32.4 10:35/M
20 THI PRUITT Honolulu HI 37 27 207 2:18:57.0 10:36/M
21 ELYSSA DAVIS PEARL CITY HI 36 25 208 2:18:57.1 10:36/M
22 MINDY MILNER 252 28 212 2:20:45.0 10:45/M
23 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 139 26 222 2:21:36.4 10:49/M
24 MEGAN HAYNES 130 27 230 2:23:51.5 10:59/M
25 EILEEN ESPINOZA 148 23 231 2:23:52.4 10:59/M
26 ALICIA WEST 161 28 242 2:26:03.3 11:09/M
27 AMY DOWNEY 78 27 248 2:27:00.0 11:13/M
28 COURTNEY BENNS 254 25 253 2:27:42.9 11:16/M
29 CHELSEA FROOM 205 29 256 2:28:29.0 11:20/M
30 MELISSA DUMAS 258 21 274 2:36:29.8 11:57/M
31 MELISSA TURNER 261 26 275 2:36:40.0 11:58/M
32 SAMANTHA HATCH 119 25 276 2:36:57.5 11:59/M
33 STACEY PETTIS 177 28 279 2:38:03.9 12:04/M
34 SAMANTHA ASHLAND 185 28 280 2:38:04.0 12:04/M
35 KATRINA BAKER 194 19 282 2:39:09.6 12:09/M
36 ASHLEY MARTINEZ 244 24 283 2:39:11.8 12:09/M
37 JENNIFER STERLING 418 29 284 2:39:15.9 12:09/M
38 TEAVONNA PERRY EWA BEACH HI 319 29 302 2:43:57.4 12:31/M
39 KIRSTIE CIHAK 24 22 304 2:44:07.5 12:32/M
40 INDIRA MILLER 105 25 309 2:47:16.5 12:46/M
41 KAITLIN MCNAMARA Aiea HI 195 19 313 2:48:59.3 12:54/M
42 ALEXANDRA FARLEY 231 19 323 2:55:01.2 13:22/M
43 STEPHANIE AIBERS 260 27 335 3:06:25.4 14:14/M
44 NINA RITCHIE MILILANI HI 135 26 342 3:13:06.6 14:44/M
45 MARY MONROSE 46 23 344 3:13:48.0 14:48/M
46 LISA HAGERMAN Honolulu HI 45 29 345 3:13:48.4 14:48/M
47 MICHELLE WELCHER 374 27 349 3:26:04.7 15:44/M
48 VICTORIA CONLEY HONOLULU HI 383 28 351 3:30:31.2 16:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANNON BUEKER 262 37 5 1:27:33.8 6:41/M
2 MEGAN CLARK HONOLULU HI 366 36 19 1:38:36.1 7:32/M
3 ALICIA HEIL HONOLULU HI 270 30 20 1:39:03.2 7:34/M
4 MICHELLE CUMMINGS EWA BEACH HI 117 38 23 1:41:04.7 7:43/M
5 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 173 31 30 1:43:13.6 7:53/M
6 JULIA BRYAN 285 32 39 1:46:06.6 8:06/M
7 SARAH BECKETT 22 32 47 1:49:02.0 8:19/M
8 BOBBIE BROCK KAILUA HI 363 35 51 1:49:43.8 8:23/M
9 MELANIE SANDERS 3 31 66 1:52:45.6 8:36/M
10 KARA DREFLAK KAPOLEI HI 398 37 71 1:54:10.3 8:43/M
11 JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI 317 36 72 1:54:10.4 8:43/M
12 NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI 191 33 75 1:54:59.5 8:47/M
13 STEPHANIE BIENIEK HONOLULU HI 264 31 92 1:57:22.3 8:58/M
14 VICKI NAKATA HONOLULU HI 399 36 96 1:57:36.8 8:59/M
15 JAMIE SWIERZBIN 155 32 105 1:59:15.6 9:06/M
16 CHRISTINE LYONS 397 36 113 2:00:46.5 9:13/M
17 MIKI CHUNG 279 36 114 2:00:52.0 9:14/M
18 CHAT RICE KAILUA HI 132 30 120 2:01:35.2 9:17/M
19 CAT HONEYCUTT 54 33 136 2:04:02.7 9:28/M
20 JENNY HORNE HONOLULU HI 114 31 137 2:04:12.0 9:29/M
21 KELLY DIETRICK 162 30 143 2:05:42.8 9:36/M
22 REBECCA MENCH Kailua HI 51 34 145 2:06:01.1 9:37/M
23 LISA MARIE HANNON HONOLULU HI 214 33 160 2:08:54.6 9:50/M
24 MEGAN SCHERFENSTINE 1 35 162 2:08:54.9 9:50/M
25 HANORAH TYER-WITEK 412 38 171 2:10:27.5 9:57/M
26 JOY BARNES PEARL CITY HI 234 34 185 2:13:17.9 10:10/M
27 MELISSA HORTON HONOLULU HI 387 30 206 2:18:53.8 10:36/M
28 HILARY KERR Aiea HI 145 36 209 2:19:12.5 10:38/M
29 JENNIFER RAZLIELS 417 36 211 2:20:31.4 10:44/M
30 DEB ABAR MILILANI WA 113 33 213 2:20:48.4 10:45/M
31 KATHRYN FEEHAN 284 31 219 2:21:12.5 10:47/M
32 ALLICIA AHLAND-PARKE 67 33 233 2:24:06.2 11:00/M
33 LEORA HENRY Kapolei HI 142 36 234 2:24:06.2 11:00/M
34 ANGIE HALLIWELL 272 32 237 2:24:48.7 11:03/M
35 SANDY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 278 35 240 2:25:25.1 11:06/M
36 LINDSAY KRANS 215 30 244 2:26:27.3 11:11/M
37 KARLA DAVIS 50 36 245 2:26:32.2 11:11/M
38 DELMY PENAMORA HONOLULU HI 377 33 255 2:28:15.6 11:19/M
39 KELLY FLETTER HONOLULU HI 266 37 257 2:29:56.3 11:27/M
40 HEIDI MAYO 386 36 259 2:30:28.0 11:29/M
41 RAECHEL VALERIUS Honolulu HI 121 31 265 2:32:03.2 11:36/M
42 PEYTON BARTHEL 182 39 266 2:32:19.6 11:38/M
43 BRIANNA HESTER HONOLULU HI 263 34 270 2:34:50.8 11:49/M
44 KAREN DORSEY Honolulu HI 125 30 271 2:34:55.6 11:50/M
45 TARA O'REILLY 280 38 273 2:35:04.5 11:50/M
46 STEPHANIE HODGSON 141 34 278 2:37:32.9 12:02/M
47 LAURA HORNBUCKLE HONOLULU HI 74 34 285 2:39:32.4 12:11/M
48 AURORA COFFELT 100 38 286 2:39:43.7 12:12/M
49 ALESSANDRA DADINO 229 34 290 2:40:05.4 12:13/M
50 SANDRA HALL KAILUA HI 410 36 293 2:40:41.4 12:16/M
51 FLORA WASHINGTON 283 34 294 2:41:00.2 12:17/M
52 ANNA TORRES EWA BEACH HI 55 36 295 2:41:10.8 12:18/M
53 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 269 36 297 2:41:25.2 12:19/M
54 NINA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 169 31 298 2:41:44.4 12:21/M
55 TAYLOR CROSWELL HONOLULU HI 275 30 300 2:43:13.7 12:28/M
56 RONA TOMIYAMA HONOLULU HI 302 31 301 2:43:24.0 12:28/M
57 JANIE WILSON HONOLULU HI 402 34 305 2:44:09.8 12:32/M
58 SUMMER SAKAI 88 31 321 2:54:05.3 13:17/M
59 BRENDA DASHER 265 38 329 3:02:05.5 13:54/M
60 SARAH MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI 199 30 333 3:06:05.3 14:12/M
61 TIFFANY LECLAIR 198 30 334 3:06:05.3 14:12/M
62 CRISTINA PANSOY 158 39 343 3:13:07.3 14:45/M
63 GENEVIEVE LEONG 223 32 346 3:17:44.3 15:06/M
64 JOYCE LUM 123 34 350 3:28:41.0 15:56/M
65 JESSICA DELAPAZ 13 32 354 3:42:26.1 16:59/M
66 TAMARA ALDRICH 268 33 356 3:46:43.5 17:18/M
67 RACHEL BROWN 212 30 357 4:05:08.4 18:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VIDA WILKINSON 294 41 42 1:46:22.2 8:07/M
2 DIANE JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 179 43 45 1:47:35.9 8:13/M
3 ANABELLE ALDEN HONOLULU HI 103 41 59 1:50:41.8 8:27/M
4 MARLENE CULLUM HONOLULU HI 208 42 62 1:52:04.1 8:33/M
5 ROSA NGUYEN 201 40 85 1:56:21.0 8:53/M
6 IMELDA HENRY 174 46 126 2:02:20.4 9:20/M
7 LEA KRALL WAHIAWA HI 39 42 142 2:05:40.6 9:36/M
8 ALANE GARLISI 146 46 144 2:05:53.9 9:37/M
9 DIANE WYSS 411 41 146 2:06:04.6 9:37/M
10 CINDY SANCHEZ 202 48 149 2:06:39.9 9:40/M
11 PAULA PENDERGAST 335 43 174 2:10:48.7 9:59/M
12 CRISZTINA JEAN 170 43 198 2:17:00.9 10:27/M
13 EVELYN WHITE 66 46 202 2:18:02.8 10:32/M
14 ESTHER MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI 28 41 218 2:20:54.6 10:45/M
15 MARIBEL NEANOVER KANEOHE HI 26 41 221 2:21:34.2 10:48/M
16 LENNIE DEGUZMAN-OSAKODA 175 48 224 2:22:28.0 10:53/M
17 ALEXE BELLINGHAM AIEA HI 300 49 229 2:23:45.7 10:58/M
18 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 396 46 261 2:30:49.8 11:31/M
19 KELLY PAPINEAU 127 41 264 2:31:57.7 11:36/M
20 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 290 49 267 2:32:32.9 11:39/M
21 DONNA CAUDLE HONOLULU HI 289 49 281 2:39:00.3 12:08/M
22 LETTY GUTIERREZ 137 45 299 2:42:12.1 12:23/M
23 TRACY ICHIMURA MILILANI HI 153 42 307 2:45:37.6 12:39/M
24 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 92 43 314 2:49:01.4 12:54/M
25 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 220 46 320 2:53:41.1 13:15/M
26 CYNTHIA FARLEY 232 45 324 2:55:01.2 13:22/M
27 LYNN MAGBUAL 287 45 330 3:02:43.2 13:57/M
28 JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI 109 41 338 3:08:25.2 14:23/M
29 STEPHA KOCH 286 41 352 3:30:48.4 16:05/M
30 DAWN MONTERO AIEA HI 291 40 353 3:35:28.8 16:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROL ANN HIGA 296 50 41 1:46:09.3 8:06/M
2 JACQUELINE WILSON 73 50 82 1:56:00.7 8:51/M
3 LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI 404 51 89 1:56:48.8 8:55/M
4 AMERICA PLANAS HONOLULU HI 83 59 166 2:09:17.4 9:52/M
5 CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO PEARL CITY HI 297 53 268 2:32:55.7 11:40/M
6 EDNA ANGELES HONOLULU HI 178 50 296 2:41:12.5 12:18/M
7 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 72 50 317 2:50:46.3 13:02/M
8 KAREN LEE-IGETA PEARL CITY HI 71 57 339 3:10:20.6 14:32/M
9 SHARON MITSUYAMA 299 54 340 3:10:58.7 14:35/M
10 RENE WEAVER HONOLULU HI 64 53 358 4:06:11.3 18:48/M
11 JACKIE BISCHOFF Honolulu HI 295 56 359 4:30:38.3 20:40/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI 298 64 291 2:40:11.4 12:14/M
Top

Male 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COREY SNIDER 49 16 27 1:42:16.5 7:48/M
2 SETH PAPINEAU 128 13 50 1:49:40.2 8:22/M
3 DAVID JR COFFELT 97 14 288 2:39:44.2 12:12/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARCH ROBERTSON 414 19 1 1:20:35.2 6:09/M
2 MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI 307 26 7 1:28:09.8 6:44/M
3 ANTHONY RIVERA 216 23 12 1:35:06.3 7:16/M
4 SHAWN CECERE 437 29 21 1:39:28.5 7:36/M
5 BRYAN HORVATH Pearl City HI 301 27 24 1:41:04.9 7:43/M
6 EDMOND YUE Morgantown WV 102 28 26 1:41:26.9 7:45/M
7 JOHN SCHIFFER 189 23 35 1:44:21.6 7:58/M
8 ANDREW BURRELL 118 25 53 1:49:51.9 8:23/M
9 LUKE TAYLOR 176 20 54 1:49:59.1 8:24/M
10 TYLER MINISH 111 25 57 1:50:19.0 8:25/M
11 ZACHARY BARNES Honolulu HI 143 29 65 1:52:42.5 8:36/M
12 MARLON ESMADE AIEA HI 34 28 77 1:55:17.1 8:48/M
13 AUSTIN DUNCAN 372 20 83 1:56:02.3 8:51/M
14 NICHOLAS MILLER EWA BEACH HI 389 26 87 1:56:26.3 8:53/M
15 ALEXANDER LANDON 159 22 94 1:57:30.7 8:58/M
16 ANTHONY REYNOLDS 368 27 97 1:57:38.0 8:59/M
17 ROBERT HAYNES 129 27 98 1:57:45.8 8:59/M
18 TOMMY TALLENT 217 26 103 1:58:40.4 9:04/M
19 ZACHARY SIEDLING 17 23 110 2:00:03.1 9:10/M
20 ROBERT OYLER 327 26 116 2:01:18.6 9:16/M
21 JACOB DIEHL 25 20 117 2:01:23.3 9:16/M
22 TYLER GARLISI 147 21 119 2:01:33.0 9:17/M
23 SCOTT CARVALHO 407 23 158 2:08:27.3 9:48/M
24 JUSTIN BLATCH 131 21 164 2:09:14.4 9:52/M
25 THOMAS DANTI AIEA HI 419 26 170 2:09:58.6 9:55/M
26 THOMAS RACKLEFT 150 24 173 2:10:40.8 9:58/M
27 DOMINICK VITALE 151 23 175 2:10:57.2 10:00/M
28 PATRICK RICE 152 19 178 2:11:50.8 10:04/M
29 TRAVIS HARVEY WAHIAWA HI 171 20 180 2:12:10.5 10:05/M
30 DAINE BURKE 303 29 199 2:17:24.5 10:29/M
31 DAVID LOMELI KAILUA HI 126 28 210 2:19:13.5 10:38/M
32 BENJAMIN PATTON 304 25 215 2:20:51.3 10:45/M
33 COLE PEVEY 156 18 216 2:20:54.3 10:45/M
34 CHRISTOPHER II FARLEY 233 21 228 2:23:35.9 10:58/M
35 JASON HOAK PEARL CITY HI 206 28 243 2:26:27.2 11:11/M
36 TODD HATCH 120 29 277 2:36:57.7 11:59/M
37 MARK PALOMPO 415 26 315 2:49:09.0 12:55/M
38 BRENDON DUMAS 306 22 322 2:54:37.0 13:20/M
39 GERIE PALANCA 375 23 325 2:56:03.0 13:26/M
40 ALBERT NAPOLEON 6 29 337 3:06:27.0 14:14/M
41 ALEXANDER LEE Mililani HI 309 29 347 3:19:40.6 15:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LIDSTORFF 23 32 2 1:25:57.3 6:34/M
2 MELVIN KIRCHNER 361 38 3 1:26:21.2 6:35/M
3 JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI 282 36 4 1:26:54.0 6:38/M
4 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 57 38 9 1:30:44.6 6:56/M
5 JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI 183 36 10 1:32:39.7 7:04/M
6 JEFF YOST HONOLULU HI 138 38 11 1:34:49.8 7:14/M
7 GLEN HAYASE 35 36 13 1:35:28.3 7:17/M
8 JAMES ZWIEFEL 305 38 14 1:35:54.3 7:19/M
9 GREGORY POUND HONOLULU HI 94 38 15 1:36:31.0 7:22/M
10 BRYAN HUFFMAN HONOLULU HI 293 31 16 1:37:18.6 7:26/M
11 DAVID ARGABRIGHT HONOLULU HI 86 32 18 1:38:20.4 7:30/M
12 DAVID WILLIAMS 324 35 25 1:41:07.6 7:43/M
13 STEVEN GARNER 225 32 31 1:43:47.0 7:55/M
14 DAVID POWELL Ewa Beach HI 40 35 33 1:43:54.3 7:56/M
15 NIKOLAUS CANNELL 328 30 34 1:44:11.0 7:57/M
16 AUGUSTO CARLOS 394 30 37 1:45:20.7 8:02/M
17 KENNETH DELL 381 32 48 1:49:13.2 8:20/M
18 JOSHUA BIGGERS 312 35 55 1:50:09.5 8:25/M
19 JAMES RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 82 32 58 1:50:36.6 8:27/M
20 JESSE FAULKNER 42 30 64 1:52:21.7 8:35/M
21 BRIAN BARKER 75 35 74 1:54:59.3 8:47/M
22 MARCONI CABATBAT 190 30 80 1:55:58.1 8:51/M
23 MAURICE VALCOURT 311 38 86 1:56:24.2 8:53/M
24 ALEKSANDR BLYAKHOR WAIPAHU HI 406 34 90 1:57:09.3 8:57/M
25 DWAYNE NEWBY 211 32 102 1:58:30.6 9:03/M
26 STEVEN MONTGOMERY EWA BEACH HI 318 33 108 1:59:54.0 9:09/M
27 ERIC BAKER 325 32 109 1:59:58.8 9:09/M
28 GARY MANLEY 27 32 111 2:00:08.5 9:10/M
29 VALENTINO PARRIS 392 33 112 2:00:24.2 9:11/M
30 ENRIQUE ESCOTO 378 31 115 2:01:06.7 9:15/M
31 JOSEPH BASIL 379 32 121 2:01:35.7 9:17/M
32 WALKER HOFMANN J B P H H HI 334 33 124 2:01:52.6 9:18/M
33 ROBERT COPLEN Pearl City HI 115 37 125 2:02:12.3 9:20/M
34 DAVID DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 221 38 127 2:02:27.1 9:21/M
35 DANIEL CURTIS 333 39 128 2:03:00.2 9:23/M
36 MICHAEL MAUE Honolulu HI 33 35 130 2:03:20.7 9:25/M
37 BLAINE SAKUMOTO 181 31 133 2:03:30.8 9:26/M
38 STEVEN WAYTE MILILANI HI 359 30 134 2:03:50.4 9:27/M
39 ANDY HONEYCUTT 53 33 135 2:04:02.6 9:28/M
40 JACK LOVEMAN 104 32 138 2:04:30.4 9:30/M
41 JACOB MCDERMOTT 172 33 148 2:06:27.0 9:39/M
42 MANUAL RAMIREZ-MARTINEZ 184 33 150 2:06:40.2 9:40/M
43 JEROME ANGSUCO 409 31 153 2:07:16.0 9:43/M
44 JUAN CABRERA 240 34 156 2:07:44.1 9:45/M
45 CHARLES DAVIS 322 32 161 2:08:54.8 9:50/M
46 TIM LEVISTON 288 33 165 2:09:17.3 9:52/M
47 RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI 21 34 167 2:09:22.5 9:53/M
48 BRIAN DONNELLY Aiea HI 68 39 177 2:11:27.0 10:02/M
49 KEVIN KUNZ 316 31 179 2:11:59.9 10:05/M
50 GREGORY WARNER Honolulu HI 9 34 181 2:12:13.0 10:06/M
51 EDMOND BLANQUERA HONOLULU HI 310 31 183 2:12:44.4 10:08/M
52 DONALD ACKER 390 35 184 2:13:05.1 10:10/M
53 MACHEL NEWBY 239 30 189 2:13:50.3 10:13/M
54 BRIAN GOVERNALE KAILUA HI 326 36 190 2:13:57.4 10:14/M
55 JAKE ROSS 60 32 191 2:14:19.4 10:15/M
56 EDWARD MADDOX 323 37 192 2:14:45.3 10:17/M
57 STEVEN STYGER Honolulu HI 331 30 195 2:16:17.2 10:24/M
58 DAVID TOMIYAMA 329 37 196 2:16:33.7 10:25/M
59 MICHAEL FONSECA HONOLULU HI 149 31 200 2:17:33.4 10:30/M
60 GABRIEL CALDWELL 2 34 203 2:18:03.1 10:32/M
61 SCOTT ZINN 192 31 204 2:18:32.3 10:35/M
62 WAYNE RUDDOCK 81 33 214 2:20:51.3 10:45/M
63 RYAN HARTMAN 188 34 220 2:21:23.6 10:48/M
64 GARY VIVIT Waipahu HI 19 34 226 2:23:01.5 10:55/M
65 ROSS PEASE HONOLULU HI 330 39 235 2:24:11.1 11:00/M
66 SHAWN HALLIWELL 320 33 236 2:24:48.7 11:03/M
67 REYNALDO PENAMORA HONOLULU HI 376 32 238 2:24:54.7 11:04/M
68 FREDERICK NELSON 204 34 241 2:26:03.3 11:09/M
69 BRIAN BROUGHTON 413 36 246 2:26:48.9 11:12/M
70 BRIAN TAGUE 18 33 247 2:26:58.7 11:13/M
71 MICHAEL PARNAPY KAILUA HI 69 36 252 2:27:34.7 11:16/M
72 BRIAN FLETTER 313 39 258 2:29:56.4 11:27/M
73 CHRISTIAN DADINO 228 39 262 2:31:20.1 11:33/M
74 ROBERT KING 332 34 269 2:33:05.2 11:41/M
75 NICHOLAS O'REILLY 391 35 272 2:35:04.3 11:50/M
76 DAVID SR COFFELT 99 35 287 2:39:43.9 12:12/M
77 DANIEL RISKO HONOLULU HI 63 38 306 2:44:47.1 12:35/M
78 WESTLEY MILLER 106 30 310 2:47:16.8 12:46/M
79 SCOTT SAKAI 87 34 311 2:47:19.3 12:46/M
80 DANIEL VILLAREAL 370 38 312 2:48:53.3 12:54/M
81 CHAD SOUZA 95 39 316 2:50:42.1 13:02/M
82 JOHN LUM 107 35 328 3:02:04.8 13:54/M
83 DANIEL BARKER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 241 39 341 3:11:17.8 14:36/M
84 JUSTIN LEONG 224 31 348 3:24:56.2 15:39/M
85 SIMON NYAMU 133 36 355 3:45:58.8 17:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 197 41 6 1:28:01.9 6:43/M
2 DONDI COSTIN 77 47 8 1:29:43.7 6:51/M
3 STEVE MADSON 347 48 17 1:37:42.1 7:27/M
4 THOMAS ROBACK HONOLULU HI 108 43 22 1:40:09.9 7:39/M
5 ROBERT GARNSEY 321 42 28 1:42:31.4 7:50/M
6 DOUGLAS WHITE Waipahu HI 337 42 32 1:43:47.4 7:55/M
7 CHRISTOPHER FARLEY HONOLULU HI 230 48 43 1:46:26.9 8:07/M
8 JONATHAN NAPIER 31 40 44 1:47:17.7 8:11/M
9 ARTHUR VEASLEY WAIPAHU HI 15 43 46 1:48:21.8 8:16/M
10 DANIEL FETTER 346 47 49 1:49:21.2 8:21/M
11 FRANCIS OHERT 365 46 52 1:49:46.5 8:23/M
12 CURT REIFSTECK 30 41 56 1:50:15.7 8:25/M
13 BRYAN THOMPSON 237 44 60 1:51:45.3 8:32/M
14 JAMES O'HARRAH 420 40 63 1:52:09.1 8:34/M
15 MARK BOUSSY HONOLULU HI 403 48 67 1:53:32.1 8:40/M
16 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 401 48 76 1:55:12.4 8:48/M
17 MICHAEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 349 44 78 1:55:20.7 8:48/M
18 CLAUDETTE HENDERSON 164 46 79 1:55:24.1 8:49/M
19 GORDON HENDERSON 163 45 81 1:56:00.2 8:51/M
20 JOE SALINAS 345 41 84 1:56:18.0 8:53/M
21 DENNIS KLEIN 384 42 91 1:57:18.6 8:57/M
22 DARYL CAUDLE HONOLULU HI 341 49 93 1:57:27.1 8:58/M
23 WILL CLARK 52 40 95 1:57:32.6 8:58/M
24 CHRISTOPHER REED HONOLULU HI 385 45 100 1:57:58.8 9:00/M
25 DARIO CANLAS 5 45 106 1:59:43.8 9:08/M
26 ROBERT MCCONNELL 348 41 122 2:01:43.1 9:17/M
27 GREG FERST 38 44 123 2:01:49.3 9:18/M
28 JOSE GARCIA 8 41 129 2:03:03.0 9:24/M
29 ROBERT JONES 336 40 139 2:04:35.5 9:31/M
30 EDWIN LEE 58 46 141 2:05:28.0 9:35/M
31 ANDREW WARGU 157 42 155 2:07:34.5 9:44/M
32 JAIME GUTIERREZ 136 47 176 2:11:26.2 10:02/M
33 WADE MATSUDA 32 44 186 2:13:32.9 10:12/M
34 ROBERT LILKE HONOLULU HI 382 43 187 2:13:35.7 10:12/M
35 VICTOR PALOMARES WAHIAWA HI 416 49 197 2:16:45.9 10:26/M
36 JOSE MARTINEZ 29 41 217 2:20:54.4 10:45/M
37 KENNETH BELLISLE 222 47 223 2:21:58.6 10:50/M
38 JOE RAMIREZ Ewa Beach HI 91 42 225 2:22:55.8 10:55/M
39 PATRICK LARSON EWA BEACH HI 340 49 227 2:23:23.6 10:57/M
40 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 93 43 249 2:27:08.2 11:14/M
41 JOHN LAKATOS 342 46 250 2:27:16.3 11:15/M
42 VIC MAGBUAL 338 45 254 2:28:04.8 11:18/M
43 ANDRE STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 395 42 260 2:30:49.8 11:31/M
44 TOMMY SNIDER Honolulu HI 48 47 263 2:31:39.0 11:35/M
45 JOE COMPANION EWA BEACH HI 281 41 303 2:44:02.1 12:31/M
46 MICHAEL THOMAS 235 47 308 2:46:41.9 12:43/M
47 THEODORE GUILLORY HONOLULU HI 388 43 319 2:52:22.8 13:09/M
48 CHAD STANLEY Honolulu HI 344 41 327 2:58:24.9 13:37/M
49 DELUCA THURMOND 308 44 332 3:04:23.4 14:05/M
50 DANIEL VAUGHN HONOLULU HI 343 41 336 3:06:26.4 14:14/M
51 MICHAEL BISCHOFF Honolulu HI 339 40 360 4:30:40.3 20:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONY UENO HONOLULU HI 356 52 38 1:45:25.5 8:03/M
2 MICHAEL HIGA Waipahu HI 355 52 61 1:51:52.3 8:32/M
3 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 352 52 69 1:53:50.7 8:41/M
4 JESSE MARTINEZ 358 51 70 1:54:03.0 8:42/M
5 MARK TOMINAGA 186 53 101 1:58:15.4 9:02/M
6 COREY STANLEY Aiea HI 351 54 104 1:58:54.5 9:05/M
7 HARRY HAYASHI 350 50 131 2:03:23.2 9:25/M
8 GLEN MARUMOTO 200 50 154 2:07:16.0 9:43/M
9 BRIAN BELAND 357 58 157 2:07:50.4 9:45/M
10 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 79 52 163 2:08:58.8 9:51/M
11 TOM MCCALL EWA BEACH HI 354 52 168 2:09:30.8 9:53/M
12 REMY GAUVIN 353 55 169 2:09:36.8 9:54/M
13 DONALD ANDERA 56 54 182 2:12:25.6 10:06/M
14 ALLEN LUMANOG Waipahu HI 20 50 232 2:23:58.2 10:59/M
15 MARED MABONE AIEA HI 140 52 239 2:25:23.9 11:06/M
16 DIMITRIOS XADZIPULOS 144 50 251 2:27:23.2 11:15/M
17 ROBERT ROBLES Kaneohe HI 154 59 292 2:40:37.8 12:16/M
18 GARY KERNS 16 57 326 2:58:24.9 13:37/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN WALLACE Kapolei HI 213 74 151 2:06:56.1 9:41/M