Hickam Half Marathon

Age Group Results

August 30, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Half

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY CONNELL HONOLULU HI 2628 44 11 1:35:47.5 7:19/M
2 KATIE CROWDER 2661 37 12 1:35:57.8 7:19/M
3 MANDY MELODY 2955 37 19 1:42:09.8 7:48/M
Top

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATAYA HERNANDEZ 2954 13 375 3:31:31.7 16:09/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLIE DOWLING 2664 23 22 1:42:57.9 7:52/M
2 LAUREN WEIMER 2979 26 28 1:45:18.1 8:02/M
3 FIONA PELEHAC 2972 28 45 1:50:12.8 8:25/M
4 LINDSAY PARSONS 2547 26 63 1:54:49.0 8:46/M
5 AMANDA BURKETT 2556 24 64 1:54:49.4 8:46/M
6 MELISSA CHING 2935 23 69 1:56:19.4 8:53/M
7 KIAH VAN VEEN 2645 25 76 1:58:05.5 9:01/M
8 MARTA ADAMES 2598 20 114 2:05:59.1 9:37/M
9 ERIN WERNER HONOLULU HI 2616 28 118 2:06:51.9 9:41/M
10 ANDREA PALMIOTTO 2938 29 130 2:08:20.2 9:48/M
11 ERICA MALDONADO HONOLULU HI 2868 25 131 2:08:22.3 9:48/M
12 CONSTANCE NICKS HONOLULU HI 2799 24 153 2:12:37.3 10:07/M
13 TIA ETHERIDGE 2942 26 159 2:14:19.1 10:15/M
14 MEGAN BRUNS 2773 23 183 2:18:33.4 10:35/M
15 BRANDI ROJAS 2985 24 184 2:18:44.6 10:35/M
16 IRENE TRAN HONOLULU HI 2936 26 200 2:21:22.4 10:47/M
17 KRYSTLE MACKIE 2762 28 202 2:21:51.1 10:50/M
18 KENDRA SCHAEFER HONOLULU HI 2788 28 219 2:27:04.2 11:14/M
19 JENNIFER GRAVES 3001 25 226 2:28:36.8 11:21/M
20 VICTORIA PROPES 2632 26 234 2:31:24.2 11:33/M
21 KRISTEN GRIFFIN 2697 28 237 2:31:41.2 11:35/M
22 FELICE WALTER 2982 25 252 2:34:33.4 11:48/M
23 SAMANTHA PURKINS EWA BEACH HI 2747 26 254 2:35:02.2 11:50/M
24 NICOLE HUNT 2784 29 263 2:37:53.6 12:03/M
25 SARA SEALY HONOLULU HI 2862 28 266 2:38:03.7 12:04/M
26 NATALIE BIVENS 2617 27 277 2:40:35.5 12:15/M
27 LAURA ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 2536 26 298 2:47:24.2 12:47/M
28 MARYLEE FLORSCHER 2782 23 305 2:50:12.7 13:00/M
29 GABRIELA LOPEZ 2706 29 324 2:58:38.6 13:38/M
30 DEIDRE REES HONOLULU HI 2772 29 338 3:06:03.7 14:12/M
31 CHRISTINA SHEPHERD MILILANI HI 2695 28 344 3:09:03.5 14:26/M
32 NIKITA LETTUNICH HI 2839 26 345 3:09:51.9 14:30/M
33 BAILEY TEBART 2933 21 351 3:14:31.7 14:51/M
34 DANYELLE STUTZ 2751 24 358 3:18:08.4 15:07/M
35 ROSE-LAURE BAZILE 2758 25 360 3:19:20.4 15:13/M
36 AI VU HONOLULU HI 2995 28 366 3:25:56.6 15:43/M
37 ERICA LOGAN 2931 28 377 3:38:05.4 16:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICKI NAKATA KAILUA HI 2996 38 73 1:57:06.4 8:56/M
2 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 2725 32 79 1:58:34.9 9:03/M
3 CONNIE CASSIDY 2544 32 80 1:58:44.7 9:04/M
4 MONICA CORONA KAILUA HI 2991 30 82 1:59:33.0 9:08/M
5 AMANDA EVANS 2712 37 90 2:01:06.7 9:15/M
6 ANTOINETTE MCNULTY HONOLULU HI 2622 39 92 2:01:26.3 9:16/M
7 LATESHA MITCHELL 2877 33 104 2:03:59.7 9:28/M
8 JANETT MCGOVERN 2730 36 107 2:04:21.0 9:30/M
9 JILL VOLK 2637 36 108 2:04:25.7 9:30/M
10 MELISSA NAGATA EWA BEACH HI 2549 36 121 2:06:55.3 9:41/M
11 TINA TIMMERMAN 2657 39 124 2:07:55.8 9:46/M
12 RUTH WALDSTEIN 2579 31 125 2:08:00.5 9:46/M
13 MIKI CHUNG 2739 38 127 2:08:12.1 9:47/M
14 BEATRIX DUDZIK 2943 30 129 2:08:20.0 9:48/M
15 STACEY YOUNG HONOLULU HI 2707 36 132 2:08:22.8 9:48/M
16 CHRISTEN KIRKWOOD HONOLULU HI 2687 32 138 2:09:22.5 9:53/M
17 KATE BARBER 2683 39 140 2:09:39.8 9:54/M
18 LINDSAY BLISS HONOLULU HI 2867 36 141 2:09:45.6 9:54/M
19 SANDRA RIGGS 2571 32 142 2:09:54.6 9:55/M
20 TIFFANY EVANS HONOLULU HI 2737 35 144 2:10:23.4 9:57/M
21 MICHELLA VASPER 2573 34 149 2:11:09.5 10:01/M
22 DENETRA CANTU-REILLY 2854 30 160 2:14:19.6 10:15/M
23 LINDA KEENE KAILUA HI 2989 34 172 2:16:55.7 10:27/M
24 ANGEL CUELLAR 2990 32 175 2:17:47.3 10:31/M
25 DENNISKA BOLANOS 3017 32 176 2:17:50.7 10:31/M
26 KIMBERLY KING HONOLULU HI 2916 35 180 2:18:04.6 10:32/M
27 ELISE GARZA 3018 32 188 2:19:00.3 10:37/M
28 ROSALIE MADARANG 2957 30 191 2:19:30.0 10:39/M
29 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 2655 30 194 2:20:00.4 10:41/M
30 MINDY MILNER HONOLULU HI 2584 30 205 2:22:36.3 10:53/M
31 LORELLE HOLCOMB WAHIAWA HI 2585 33 207 2:22:38.1 10:53/M
32 DIANA MERRILL 2814 33 211 2:24:55.2 11:04/M
33 SHERLY LUDAES 2700 34 215 2:26:33.2 11:11/M
34 FRANCESS ANN GAGARIN 2701 30 216 2:26:36.3 11:11/M
35 SANDRA WINTER HONOLULU HI 3027 37 218 2:27:00.2 11:13/M
36 TAMARA ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 2754 35 223 2:28:27.0 11:20/M
37 KYLA SENECAL HONOLULU HI 2977 30 225 2:28:36.7 11:21/M
38 IZUMI KUBO HONOLULU HI 3003 38 230 2:29:32.4 11:25/M
39 LATONYA CONKLETON 2893 36 233 2:31:10.3 11:32/M
40 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 2748 39 236 2:31:40.5 11:35/M
41 MARIA SARMIENTO 2674 33 241 2:32:15.6 11:37/M
42 KELLY JABBUSCH 2538 39 246 2:33:18.0 11:42/M
43 LESLIE BINA 2658 39 247 2:33:23.1 11:43/M
44 LORNA BLACKBURN 2950 31 253 2:34:41.5 11:48/M
45 ALYSSA FORT HONOLULU HI 2811 34 257 2:35:49.3 11:54/M
46 SHANE FOSTER HONOLULU HI 2810 31 258 2:35:49.7 11:54/M
47 JENNIFER HODGES 2876 32 259 2:36:02.0 11:55/M
48 MARY ANN LEDOUX 2702 34 260 2:36:41.4 11:58/M
49 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 2727 32 262 2:37:25.9 12:01/M
50 SANDY MILLER HONOLULU HI 2852 34 270 2:38:56.0 12:08/M
51 REBEKAH CONGER 2966 37 271 2:38:56.5 12:08/M
52 MARY VALDEZ 2937 35 272 2:39:05.1 12:09/M
53 MELANIE JONES MILILANI HI 2534 39 273 2:39:11.3 12:09/M
54 AMANDA WURSTER HI 2711 33 280 2:42:23.5 12:24/M
55 CHELSEA NEAL 2741 33 281 2:43:01.0 12:27/M
56 SARAH ZIMMERMAN Honolulu HI 2627 35 285 2:44:55.7 12:35/M
57 HEATHER JONES 2649 38 287 2:45:35.2 12:38/M
58 LORI SCHLECHT HONOLULU HI 2675 35 291 2:46:27.7 12:42/M
59 OLIVIA PASCUAL 2960 32 309 2:50:45.3 13:02/M
60 ANGELICA MENCHACA 2874 35 310 2:51:21.6 13:05/M
61 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 2967 33 311 2:51:21.9 13:05/M
62 JENNIFER WILD 3014 33 316 2:54:50.2 13:21/M
63 KELLY HINKLE 2821 31 317 2:55:06.2 13:22/M
64 KATHRYN VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 2669 34 318 2:55:15.0 13:23/M
65 CHRISTINE KEARNEY-KURT 2722 32 319 2:55:37.2 13:24/M
66 SANDY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 2870 37 322 2:57:59.7 13:35/M
67 REBECCA PASH HONOLULU HI 2895 35 327 2:58:46.6 13:39/M
68 EMILIA SANCHEZ-POLITE 2601 32 333 3:01:21.6 13:51/M
69 MICHELLE PIERRE 2634 38 336 3:01:59.8 13:54/M
70 ALISON YOUNG 2742 37 339 3:06:54.9 14:16/M
71 AARYN WISE 2838 31 346 3:09:52.1 14:30/M
72 ROSLYN TYLER 2884 34 348 3:12:59.4 14:44/M
73 TEQUILLA HARRIS 2639 38 349 3:14:23.7 14:50/M
74 JANELL GRUSPE WAIPAHU HI 2912 37 353 3:16:51.9 15:02/M
75 EBONY SMITH 2883 33 354 3:17:26.2 15:04/M
76 TASHENA WELLINGTON 2882 38 355 3:17:31.5 15:05/M
77 NARITA MGANA 2650 34 356 3:17:32.8 15:05/M
78 CHERYL TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 2735 32 357 3:17:52.2 15:06/M
79 SARAH MCCLAIN 2869 32 364 3:24:58.3 15:39/M
80 CYNTHIA STENKE 2562 30 368 3:27:58.2 15:53/M
81 SHANNON TOMASZEWSKI 2755 32 371 3:28:46.3 15:56/M
82 PENNY EVERETT 2827 37 373 3:29:48.3 16:01/M
83 SARA DELAGARZA HONOLULU HI 2699 37 376 3:31:32.2 16:09/M
84 RAINA STROMAN AIEA HI 2558 33 378 3:46:45.5 17:19/M
85 LAURIE STROMAN 2554 34 379 3:46:49.9 17:19/M
86 MELISSA ORR 2787 35 380 3:49:25.9 17:31/M
87 CAMILLE ESPIRITU 2889 32 382 3:53:34.0 17:50/M
88 JOANNA JACKSON 2550 37 385 3:57:00.8 18:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DINA HELBILI 2847 43 93 2:01:28.6 9:16/M
2 LEIDY MARROQUIN HI 2726 41 136 2:09:00.9 9:51/M
3 SHARI EPLEY HIONOLULU HI 2865 41 163 2:14:44.5 10:17/M
4 SHARON EDGLEY 2597 49 170 2:16:53.3 10:27/M
5 STEPHANIE DEAN 2688 44 195 2:20:23.6 10:43/M
6 SHARI SHUGART AIEA HI 3004 45 197 2:20:29.7 10:43/M
7 MARY JO BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 2767 46 198 2:20:47.0 10:45/M
8 MARIA BLAKENEY HONOLULU HI 3031 43 212 2:25:10.5 11:05/M
9 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI 2756 42 240 2:32:05.7 11:37/M
10 THANH-CHAU NGUYEN KAPOLEI HI 2533 41 242 2:32:15.7 11:37/M
11 ANGELA AMOS HONOLULU HI 2790 43 274 2:39:16.4 12:09/M
12 MI WANG 2586 46 279 2:41:44.2 12:21/M
13 NATASHA POLLOCK 2843 41 282 2:43:09.6 12:27/M
14 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 2535 45 289 2:46:20.4 12:42/M
15 ANDREA RUSSELL KAPOLEI HI 2559 44 293 2:47:01.4 12:45/M
16 KIM FONG 2647 45 297 2:47:08.5 12:45/M
17 AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI 2603 45 303 2:50:01.7 12:59/M
18 LESLIE DOLL FORD ISLAND HI 2560 46 308 2:50:27.2 13:01/M
19 TEENA CRAIN SZYMANKI 2594 45 326 2:58:43.9 13:39/M
20 FINA HAVELOCK 2719 46 328 2:58:49.4 13:39/M
21 JEANNETTE KAEA 2546 40 329 2:59:36.9 13:43/M
22 KIM ANDREWS 2691 45 340 3:07:39.4 14:19/M
23 JANET DOWNEY AIEA HI 2801 47 350 3:14:26.7 14:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 2572 52 51 1:52:48.5 8:37/M
2 RUBY FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI 2774 54 74 1:57:39.5 8:59/M
3 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 2581 57 249 2:33:59.9 11:45/M
4 LORRAINE JACOBS 2704 56 275 2:39:29.5 12:10/M
5 MARY RUSS HONOLULU HI 2822 50 307 2:50:26.8 13:01/M
6 SARAH FREESE 2760 59 347 3:10:20.1 14:32/M
7 UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI 2682 51 363 3:24:20.6 15:36/M
8 YOKO CASADOS 2846 55 367 3:27:31.5 15:50/M
9 DEBORAH SKIRMONT AIEA HI 2548 51 369 3:27:58.4 15:53/M
10 SHARON CALCOTE 2786 57 381 3:49:32.7 17:31/M
11 PAMELA BRANCH 2806 50 386 3:57:49.4 18:09/M
12 ROXANN OYLER 2743 55 387 3:58:00.3 18:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LIBSTOIFF 2775 34 1 1:23:46.4 6:24/M
2 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 2667 34 2 1:26:01.0 6:34/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 2927 42 3 1:26:57.3 6:38/M
Top

Male 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRADY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 3011 15 23 1:43:26.4 7:54/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 2582 13 40 1:48:09.0 8:15/M
3 KEKOA TUGAOEN 2903 10 56 1:53:41.7 8:41/M
4 JAMIE AMOS HONOLULU HI 2793 14 243 2:32:26.3 11:38/M
5 JONATHAN NAPIER 2643 16 248 2:33:40.9 11:44/M
6 JORDAN AMOS HONOLULU HI 2791 17 251 2:34:26.2 11:47/M
7 BRODIE CRAIN 2595 16 384 3:56:38.2 18:04/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUSTIN HAMILTON 2588 28 5 1:28:07.8 6:44/M
2 WILLIAM KELLNER 2757 21 13 1:36:38.3 7:23/M
3 ERIC CLOW 2858 25 16 1:40:31.5 7:40/M
4 STEVEN KEHRLI 2833 28 17 1:41:19.8 7:44/M
5 JULIAN RIVAS-NAVA 2731 20 18 1:42:05.7 7:48/M
6 DUSTIN REID 2859 27 26 1:44:14.4 7:57/M
7 CHRIS FLORSCHER HONOLULU HI 2783 26 33 1:46:40.7 8:09/M
8 EDWARD LANGSCHWAGER 2956 27 42 1:49:47.1 8:23/M
9 EREIK REMEYSEN 2961 28 48 1:50:53.0 8:28/M
10 KEVIN MATTHEWS 2861 28 52 1:53:05.5 8:38/M
11 NOEL CASTILLO 2663 25 54 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
12 COLBY WALLACE 2738 22 58 1:53:43.7 8:41/M
13 RICHARD PAMPURO 2777 27 59 1:53:45.1 8:41/M
14 STEVEN DARVIN 2596 29 62 1:54:32.0 8:45/M
15 JOHN THOMAS 3028 27 77 1:58:22.2 9:02/M
16 CONSTANTINE NOTTE WAHIAWA HI 2987 20 84 2:00:10.6 9:10/M
17 ANTHONY REYNOLDS HONOLULU HI 3029 29 89 2:00:51.4 9:14/M
18 TIMOTHY PLANTE 2545 26 94 2:01:45.5 9:18/M
19 LOUIS SIEGRIST 2780 27 97 2:02:15.8 9:20/M
20 KENNETTE URBANO 2812 28 99 2:02:49.1 9:23/M
21 NICHOLAS JONES 2892 27 100 2:03:19.8 9:25/M
22 KYLER COLGROVE 2879 26 102 2:03:47.6 9:27/M
23 CLIFFORD CANALES 2723 27 106 2:04:11.3 9:29/M
24 KENNETH SPENCER 2764 25 116 2:06:26.0 9:39/M
25 THATCHER KING 2997 20 120 2:06:53.9 9:41/M
26 MITHCELL SOPOCI 2607 24 123 2:07:44.5 9:45/M
27 NATHAN HATTON 2953 28 145 2:10:30.1 9:58/M
28 ABDUL EZAAN ABDERBRAH 2796 23 146 2:10:40.2 9:58/M
29 JAMES DEBERRY 3012 29 148 2:11:04.2 10:00/M
30 ANGEL LOPEZ 2709 27 151 2:12:24.0 10:06/M
31 REGINALO FLYE 2825 23 152 2:12:27.6 10:07/M
32 JAMES KEEZEL 2988 27 157 2:13:54.8 10:13/M
33 GREG HOYT AIEA HI 2745 27 164 2:14:57.0 10:18/M
34 JOSEPH ANDREWS 2717 27 177 2:17:52.1 10:31/M
35 AARON SMITH 2710 24 181 2:18:08.4 10:33/M
36 CLIFORD ROJAS 2984 21 185 2:18:44.8 10:35/M
37 MICHAEL COOKE 2816 25 186 2:18:46.0 10:36/M
38 ANDREW SEXTON PEARL HARBOR HI 2971 29 192 2:19:45.8 10:40/M
39 GLENN-FORD PABLO 2917 24 193 2:19:56.1 10:41/M
40 JOSHUA AMOS HONOLULU HI 2792 18 199 2:20:54.1 10:45/M
41 JIMMY NGUYEN 2830 27 201 2:21:22.7 10:47/M
42 MICHAEL HARTLEY 2970 28 204 2:22:24.2 10:52/M
43 ALBERT GUERRA 2589 25 209 2:23:50.0 10:59/M
44 DAVID FLOYD 2769 29 214 2:25:54.6 11:08/M
45 DANNY MCCUTCHEN 2698 26 217 2:26:56.4 11:13/M
46 NICHOLAS SHARPE 3008 23 220 2:27:25.8 11:15/M
47 KENNETH TERRY 2928 21 231 2:30:13.4 11:28/M
48 JEFFREY ADKINS HONOLULU HI 2798 28 235 2:31:28.7 11:34/M
49 MATTHEW GAW 2824 25 239 2:31:51.1 11:35/M
50 EDWARD CHO 2720 29 245 2:33:10.0 11:42/M
51 DANIEL ELDRED 2819 27 269 2:38:52.6 12:08/M
52 LOGAN BIVENS 2618 22 278 2:40:35.7 12:15/M
53 COREY GERARD KAPOLEI HI 2610 25 312 2:52:33.7 13:10/M
54 LOUIS JOUBERT 2891 26 323 2:58:30.9 13:38/M
55 THOMAS SHEPHERD 2696 29 343 3:09:03.4 14:26/M
56 ANDREW CHAMBERS 3022 22 370 3:28:22.4 15:54/M
57 JOSHUA STUTZ 2750 26 383 3:54:16.2 17:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN LARSON HONOLULU HI 2930 31 7 1:31:01.0 6:57/M
2 MICHAEL CLEMENS 2662 33 8 1:32:10.6 7:02/M
3 JASON DEICHLER AIEA HI 2849 36 9 1:33:15.2 7:07/M
4 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 2672 34 15 1:40:02.4 7:38/M
5 THOMAS WILLIAMS 2685 30 20 1:42:18.1 7:49/M
6 JOSH EVANS 2732 36 24 1:43:37.3 7:55/M
7 ROSS GESKE 2684 33 29 1:45:51.2 8:05/M
8 CHRIS WILSON 3024 38 35 1:46:56.1 8:10/M
9 DEAN BONOAN WAIPAHU HI 2994 30 36 1:47:06.3 8:11/M
10 JEREMIAH LAVIERI 2694 37 38 1:47:21.5 8:12/M
11 RYAN BURKETT 2555 30 43 1:49:50.4 8:23/M
12 ALEXANDER RACKI 2599 38 44 1:49:57.5 8:24/M
13 PAUL PATRICK 2952 32 46 1:50:20.9 8:25/M
14 JESSE HORTON 2841 38 47 1:50:47.1 8:27/M
15 NOAH ZUNIGA 2576 35 50 1:52:07.2 8:34/M
16 RONALD ZELLMANN 2693 37 53 1:53:16.2 8:39/M
17 MARK TOWNLEY KANEOHE HI 2919 39 55 1:53:36.7 8:40/M
18 GERALD JR HENDERSON 2981 36 65 1:55:22.2 8:48/M
19 JEREMY HINKLE 2820 33 68 1:56:05.0 8:52/M
20 WILLIAM SCHIPPER 2604 39 70 1:56:19.7 8:53/M
21 JONATHAN WILLIAMS 2834 31 71 1:56:28.7 8:53/M
22 JEREMIAH ROSS 2633 34 75 1:57:56.4 9:00/M
23 ARTHUR SCOTT KAILUA HI 2564 36 78 1:58:33.5 9:03/M
24 JOSH MATHIAS 2779 30 83 1:59:34.9 9:08/M
25 JAMES GATEAU 2797 39 86 2:00:32.3 9:12/M
26 CARLOS GONZALEZ 2831 39 95 2:01:51.5 9:18/M
27 GUILLERMO GAMERO 2677 32 101 2:03:36.4 9:26/M
28 CHRISTOPHER CANALES 2728 31 105 2:04:08.9 9:29/M
29 DAVID POWELL 2575 37 111 2:04:36.3 9:31/M
30 DREW WERNER 2615 30 119 2:06:52.1 9:41/M
31 DAVID BERRIOS HONOLULU HI 3025 39 122 2:07:01.7 9:42/M
32 RONALD TETREAULT HONOLULU HI 2921 35 126 2:08:11.8 9:47/M
33 SHAUN CHUNG 2765 35 133 2:08:46.1 9:50/M
34 JOHNNY SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 2671 33 134 2:08:53.5 9:50/M
35 JUSTIN LOY Honolulu HI 2835 32 135 2:08:55.7 9:50/M
36 KRIS AKAO 2969 38 143 2:10:05.2 9:56/M
37 RYAN KRUSE 2804 36 150 2:11:23.0 10:02/M
38 CRAIG SWIERZBIN HONOLULU HI 2809 37 154 2:13:01.1 10:09/M
39 LOU DATO 2721 36 156 2:13:18.2 10:11/M
40 JEFFREY SMITH 2848 35 169 2:16:04.4 10:23/M
41 KEVIN GRIFFITH 2818 30 171 2:16:55.3 10:27/M
42 ANDERSON GUIMARAES 2851 36 173 2:17:02.1 10:28/M
43 MICHAEL LUKOWSKI 2578 31 174 2:17:32.1 10:30/M
44 MATTHEW STEINMAN HONOLULU HI 2539 38 182 2:18:27.1 10:34/M
45 STEVEN CASE 2973 31 190 2:19:14.5 10:38/M
46 EDWARD SERRANO 3019 35 196 2:20:25.8 10:43/M
47 AGUSTIN RUBIO 2666 32 203 2:22:02.7 10:51/M
48 BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI 2659 39 206 2:22:36.6 10:53/M
49 JUSTIN WADE 2948 35 210 2:24:15.2 11:01/M
50 DAVID GOODMAN MILILANI HI 2915 34 213 2:25:34.6 11:07/M
51 ALEXANDER MARSH 2705 36 221 2:28:25.0 11:20/M
52 KWOK KIT 2749 34 224 2:28:29.8 11:20/M
53 DAVID GRAY 2577 39 227 2:28:37.8 11:21/M
54 GEORGE MCENTOSH 3002 35 228 2:29:10.2 11:23/M
55 STEVEN YEUNG 2968 33 232 2:31:01.8 11:32/M
56 KEVIN MCPHERSON 2946 36 244 2:32:48.8 11:40/M
57 EDGAR HUEZO 2665 33 255 2:35:19.6 11:51/M
58 GABRIEL YOUNG EWA BEACH HI 2828 36 256 2:35:33.8 11:52/M
59 BENJAMIN WALTON 2606 31 261 2:36:58.9 11:59/M
60 JASON SEALY HONOLULU HI 2863 35 267 2:38:04.1 12:04/M
61 MICHAEL HAMILTON 2945 30 268 2:38:43.6 12:07/M
62 RAMON BROCKINGTON 2614 30 276 2:40:21.7 12:14/M
63 LEONARDO NICASIO HONOLULU HI 2964 35 284 2:44:38.8 12:34/M
64 ANTHONY KING 2998 37 294 2:47:03.3 12:45/M
65 JOHN KEEGAN 2983 33 299 2:47:34.4 12:47/M
66 MARIO BRIOLI 2770 35 301 2:49:34.8 12:57/M
67 BRETT EAKEE 2613 31 302 2:49:53.2 12:58/M
68 SABADO ROONEY 3006 38 306 2:50:21.8 13:00/M
69 RANSON SMITH HONOLULU HI 2856 36 314 2:53:36.3 13:15/M
70 SEAN HARRIS 2640 38 315 2:54:34.9 13:20/M
71 JASON GLOCKNER HONOLULU HI 2676 38 321 2:57:56.4 13:35/M
72 NICK MILLER 2842 36 325 2:58:42.2 13:38/M
73 JADEN FREEMAN 2680 30 330 2:59:47.0 13:43/M
74 ROBERT L. KING JR 2602 36 334 3:01:21.9 13:51/M
75 TU VU 3010 31 361 3:20:22.1 15:18/M
76 ADAM TRIPSES 2878 31 362 3:23:33.2 15:32/M
77 DALLAS POLLOCK 2844 35 372 3:28:48.9 15:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS COOPER HONOLULU HI 2965 46 4 1:27:13.5 6:39/M
2 PAUL DINIUS AIEA HI 2746 44 6 1:30:18.8 6:54/M
3 ERICK JORDAN EWA BEACH HI 2668 44 14 1:37:09.0 7:25/M
4 LUCA ROSEANO 2673 41 21 1:42:42.9 7:50/M
5 MARK WOOMMA 2905 47 30 1:46:18.7 8:07/M
6 WILLIAM VINSTON 2641 44 31 1:46:18.9 8:07/M
7 JOSEPH TURK 2808 45 32 1:46:29.6 8:08/M
8 JONATHAN NAPIER 2540 42 34 1:46:49.2 8:09/M
9 DAVID ZIMMERMAN 2660 40 37 1:47:11.9 8:11/M
10 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 2907 48 57 1:53:42.0 8:41/M
11 LOWEEN LOBATON Honolulu HI 2911 43 61 1:53:55.5 8:42/M
12 JAMES MACASERO 2850 42 66 1:55:31.7 8:49/M
13 MARK DOLL FORD ISLAND HI 2561 47 81 1:59:20.7 9:07/M
14 DERON TIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 2744 40 85 2:00:16.5 9:11/M
15 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 2923 48 87 2:00:35.3 9:12/M
16 MICHAEL BALDWIN 2766 44 91 2:01:11.5 9:15/M
17 ROBERT CUDDLEBACK 2776 47 96 2:02:10.9 9:20/M
18 BRYAN THOMPSON 2609 46 98 2:02:48.6 9:22/M
19 NICK SARAP 2974 46 109 2:04:30.7 9:30/M
20 BELA RADVANYI 3020 40 110 2:04:33.2 9:30/M
21 DAVID CHEBAHTAH AIEA HI 2885 43 113 2:05:56.6 9:37/M
22 MICHAEL WILLIS 2951 41 115 2:06:02.7 9:37/M
23 MATTHEW SKIRMONT AIEA HI 2992 48 117 2:06:26.0 9:39/M
24 DAVID HERNANDEZ 2944 47 128 2:08:13.8 9:47/M
25 JEFF JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 2873 42 137 2:09:03.7 9:51/M
26 STEPHEN POICTEK 2949 41 139 2:09:28.1 9:53/M
27 PAUL PAMPURO 2778 48 158 2:14:02.2 10:14/M
28 WILLIAM SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 2908 48 161 2:14:39.8 10:17/M
29 BEN GROSIK 2734 41 165 2:15:12.4 10:19/M
30 EDWIN LEE 2785 48 167 2:15:51.7 10:22/M
31 RICHARD BOSWORTH AIEA HI 2947 46 168 2:15:58.3 10:23/M
32 LEONARD SAMSON WAIPAHU HI 3015 49 178 2:17:57.6 10:32/M
33 LEONARD SAMSON 3016 49 179 2:17:57.8 10:32/M
34 SCOTT PULLINS 2829 43 187 2:18:53.0 10:36/M
35 WADE MATSUDA WAIPAHU HI 2565 46 208 2:23:47.9 10:59/M
36 NATEE KIETCHAI 2642 46 229 2:29:26.7 11:24/M
37 MATTHEW KEIHL 2638 43 238 2:31:50.2 11:35/M
38 CHARLES CONKLETON HONOLULU HI 2894 44 250 2:34:18.8 11:47/M
39 VIC MAGSUAL 2620 47 265 2:38:02.4 12:04/M
40 SONNY SHOYEB 2733 49 283 2:44:10.3 12:32/M
41 KEVIN PARKER 2623 46 295 2:47:03.7 12:45/M
42 JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 2926 47 300 2:48:21.0 12:51/M
43 STEPHEN CROLEY 2635 48 313 2:52:37.7 13:11/M
44 GARY TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 2736 41 320 2:56:03.4 13:26/M
45 LANCE AIUMOPAS 2592 43 335 3:01:31.9 13:51/M
46 JOHN WILSON 2803 49 337 3:03:09.0 13:59/M
47 MICHAEL ANDREWS 2690 41 341 3:07:40.7 14:20/M
48 BILLY BLACKWELL PEARL CITY HI 3030 40 352 3:16:23.2 14:59/M
49 LEONEL MENCHACA 2875 41 365 3:25:14.2 15:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONDI COSTIN 2795 50 10 1:33:35.6 7:09/M
2 JOHN RUSS HONOLULU HI 2823 50 25 1:43:52.8 7:56/M
3 TONY UENO 2648 54 27 1:45:01.4 8:01/M
4 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 2918 56 39 1:47:35.8 8:13/M
5 KEN WATTS KAILUA HI 2929 55 41 1:48:09.0 8:15/M
6 JEFF HEALY AIEA HI 3007 50 49 1:50:57.2 8:28/M
7 EDWIN VELASCO 2692 56 60 1:53:48.8 8:41/M
8 LOUIS TOMSIC 2934 50 67 1:55:44.9 8:50/M
9 GLEN MARUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 2567 52 72 1:56:48.5 8:55/M
10 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 2681 54 103 2:03:58.4 9:28/M
11 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 2958 50 112 2:05:00.3 9:33/M
12 JOHN GRISSER 2826 52 147 2:10:59.0 10:00/M
13 BENJAMIN PURVIS 2815 50 155 2:13:15.1 10:10/M
14 HARRY HAYASHI 2651 52 162 2:14:44.1 10:17/M
15 REG RUFUS 2986 55 166 2:15:38.5 10:21/M
16 DWAYNE PRIESTER 2805 51 286 2:45:34.2 12:38/M
17 AARON KITO-HONG 2781 59 288 2:45:39.5 12:39/M
18 LEANDRO MANDING 2832 54 292 2:46:52.6 12:44/M
19 ROBERT PETERSON KAPOLEI HI 2646 52 296 2:47:08.1 12:45/M
20 JESUS FIGUEROA 2718 50 331 3:00:42.3 13:48/M
21 RICHARD LALAU 2881 56 342 3:08:37.8 14:24/M
22 KEVIN BRANCH 2807 55 359 3:18:28.1 15:09/M
23 JIM SZYMANSKI 2593 55 374 3:29:53.5 16:01/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN BELAND 2566 60 88 2:00:37.9 9:12/M
2 JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI 2771 77 189 2:19:02.1 10:37/M
3 ROBERT CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI 2644 61 222 2:28:26.5 11:20/M
4 CHARLES HAO KANEOHE HI 2619 70 264 2:38:02.0 12:04/M
5 ALPHONSE ALDEN 2866 68 290 2:46:22.1 12:42/M
6 WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI 2574 66 304 2:50:02.4 12:59/M
7 WAYNE JACOBS 2703 65 332 3:00:49.8 13:48/M
8 TOM WIEDERRECHT 2654 60 388 3:58:04.1 18:10/M
9 JOHN THOMAS DAVIS 2612 60 389 3:59:04.4 18:15/M