Huaka'i Makai

Age Group Results

November 02, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Swim

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CLAIRE STUHLMACHER KAILUA HI 52 8 36 52:39.1
 

Female 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 55 44 3 27:32.0
2 MEGAN BARNETT SAN DIEGO CA 17 33 11 33:01.5
3 KRYSTLE MACKIE KAILUA HI 40 28 12 33:14.8
4 ROBYN BIRNBRAUER KANEOHOE HI 31 31 13 33:21.3
5 EMILY KAHN KANEOHE HI 33 32 16 34:51.1
6 SARAH GERSTEIN EWA BEACH HI 11 29 18 34:53.4
7 AMANDA JONES KAILUA HI 41 35 19 34:57.5
8 BROOK HOFFMAN 43 30 20 35:18.1
9 MARGARET CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 65 34 21 37:07.3
10 ELIZABETH THIEL KAILUA HI 32 36 24 38:59.0
11 SHANNON CLANCEY TUINEI KAILUA HI 39 38 27 40:42.9
12 ANDRIETTE HALL MAPLE VALLEY WA 28 56 28 41:19.2
13 ALLISON SPARKS KAILUA HI 19 24 32 45:21.5
14 JESSICA DUNLAP KAILUA HI 20 24 33 45:36.6
15 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH HONOLULU HI 16 49 35 51:40.5
16 SHERI KEARNS HONOLULU HI 15 50 37 59:14.7
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 37 60 26 40:31.4
 

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CARTER STUHLMACHER KAILUA HI 51 9 31 45:06.3
 

Male 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CHRIS HALL MAPLE VALLEY WA 27 53 1 26:54.8
2 STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI 56 56 2 27:27.3
3 MICHAEL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 36 26 4 29:09.5
4 MARKO CETILLA 59 31 5 29:45.5
5 MATTHEW CHANG KAILUA HI 35 40 6 30:05.0
6 ZACHARY MCCUNE KAILUA HI 26 25 7 30:47.3
7 BILL MIANTE KAILUA HI 18 33 9 31:20.3
8 NATYAN STUHLMACHER KAILUA HI 53 34 10 32:28.2
9 PHILIP MLYNARSKI KAILUA HI 58 39 14 33:56.1
10 CHRIS BACHL KAILUA HI 25 41 15 34:47.7
11 R.J. MARTIN WAIANAE HI 21 35 17 34:52.0
12 JUSTIN JENNINGS KANEOHE HI 22 33 22 38:03.0
13 JUSTIN MCNAIRN HONOLULU HI 13 26 25 40:21.5
14 MICHAEL MCCONNELL KAILUA HI 42 26 29 41:35.6
15 KENNETH SHEFFIELD HONOLULU HI 30 35 34 49:28.3
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GREG GERBER KANEOHE HI 48 62 8 30:53.9
2 BOB COULTON HONOLULU HI 29 60 23 38:39.5
3 GARY GRIMMER HONOLULU HI 38 64 30 42:06.8
 

SUP - Short

Male 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 DEVIN MOODY 49 33 1 56:22.0
2 ED PRICE KANEOHE HI 50 52 2 58:36.2
3 FUNG YANG KAILUA HI 57 45 3 1:11:05.2
4 ROBERT PICAYO KAILUA HI 66 39 4 1:15:44.6
 

Prone - Short

Female 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JO CINTER KANEOHE HI 34 47 1 1:05:45.9
 

OC1 - Short

Female 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KIRSTEN CARLSON KAILUA HI 60 46 1 1:00:05.7
 

OC6 - Long

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CREW SEASON 61 30 1 38:33.0
2 BRIAN BAGNUOLO 44 30 2 41:57.9
3 CREW KAILUA 63 30 3 42:25.3
4 CREW FAMILY 64 30 4 46:48.1
5 CREW WINTER 62 30 5 47:00.4