Huaka'i Makai

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 CHRIS HALL MAPLE VALLEY WA 27 53 M 1 19-59 26:54.8
2 STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI 56 56 M 2 19-59 27:27.3
3 MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 55 44 F 1 19-59 27:32.0
4 MICHAEL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 36 26 M 3 19-59 29:09.5
5 MARKO CETILLA 59 31 M 4 19-59 29:45.5
6 MATTHEW CHANG KAILUA HI 35 40 M 5 19-59 30:05.0
7 ZACHARY MCCUNE KAILUA HI 26 25 M 6 19-59 30:47.3
8 GREG GERBER KANEOHE HI 48 62 M 1 60-99 30:53.9
9 BILL MIANTE KAILUA HI 18 33 M 7 19-59 31:20.3
10 NATYAN STUHLMACHER KAILUA HI 53 34 M 8 19-59 32:28.2
11 MEGAN BARNETT SAN DIEGO CA 17 33 F 2 19-59 33:01.5
12 KRYSTLE MACKIE KAILUA HI 40 28 F 3 19-59 33:14.8
13 ROBYN BIRNBRAUER KANEOHOE HI 31 31 F 4 19-59 33:21.3
14 PHILIP MLYNARSKI KAILUA HI 58 39 M 9 19-59 33:56.1
15 CHRIS BACHL KAILUA HI 25 41 M 10 19-59 34:47.7
16 EMILY KAHN KANEOHE HI 33 32 F 5 19-59 34:51.1
17 R.J. MARTIN WAIANAE HI 21 35 M 11 19-59 34:52.0
18 SARAH GERSTEIN EWA BEACH HI 11 29 F 6 19-59 34:53.4
19 AMANDA JONES KAILUA HI 41 35 F 7 19-59 34:57.5
20 BROOK HOFFMAN 43 30 F 8 19-59 35:18.1
21 MARGARET CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 65 34 F 9 19-59 37:07.3
22 JUSTIN JENNINGS KANEOHE HI 22 33 M 12 19-59 38:03.0
23 BOB COULTON HONOLULU HI 29 60 M 2 60-99 38:39.5
24 ELIZABETH THIEL KAILUA HI 32 36 F 10 19-59 38:59.0
25 JUSTIN MCNAIRN HONOLULU HI 13 26 M 13 19-59 40:21.5
26 GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 37 60 F 1 60-99 40:31.4
27 SHANNON CLANCEY TUINEI KAILUA HI 39 38 F 11 19-59 40:42.9
28 ANDRIETTE HALL MAPLE VALLEY WA 28 56 F 12 19-59 41:19.2
29 MICHAEL MCCONNELL KAILUA HI 42 26 M 14 19-59 41:35.6
30 GARY GRIMMER HONOLULU HI 38 64 M 3 60-99 42:06.8
31 CARTER STUHLMACHER KAILUA HI 51 9 M 1 1-18 45:06.3
32 ALLISON SPARKS KAILUA HI 19 24 F 13 19-59 45:21.5
33 JESSICA DUNLAP KAILUA HI 20 24 F 14 19-59 45:36.6
34 KENNETH SHEFFIELD HONOLULU HI 30 35 M 15 19-59 49:28.3
35 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH HONOLULU HI 16 49 F 15 19-59 51:40.5
36 CLAIRE STUHLMACHER KAILUA HI 52 8 F 1 1-18 52:39.1
37 SHERI KEARNS HONOLULU HI 15 50 F 16 19-59 59:14.7
 

SUP - Short

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 DEVIN MOODY 49 33 M 1 19-59 56:22.0
2 ED PRICE KANEOHE HI 50 52 M 2 19-59 58:36.2
3 FUNG YANG KAILUA HI 57 45 M 3 19-59 1:11:05.2
4 ROBERT PICAYO KAILUA HI 66 39 M 4 19-59 1:15:44.6
 

Prone - Short

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 JO CINTER KANEOHE HI 34 47 F 1 19-59 1:05:45.9
 

OC1 - Short

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 KIRSTEN CARLSON KAILUA HI 60 46 F 1 19-59 1:00:05.7
 

OC6 - Long

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 CREW SEASON 61 30 M 1 Male 38:33.0
2 BRIAN BAGNUOLO 44 30 M 2 Male 41:57.9
3 CREW KAILUA 63 30 M 3 Male 42:25.3
4 CREW FAMILY 64 30 M 4 Male 46:48.1
5 CREW WINTER 62 30 M 5 Male 47:00.4