IGLA Waimea Bay Swim 1.2 Miles

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

EARL CHESSON

105

27

M

1 25-29

26:45.0

2

PAUL LOWENGRUB

92

40

M

1 40-44

27:08.5

3

JOHAN STEINER

99

46

M

1 45-49

27:14.2

4

MICHAEL DEAN

113

30

M

1 30-34

28:34.6

5

BRAM TESTER

66

42

M

2 40-44

29:19.2

6

AMY DANTZLER

82

47

F

1 45-49

29:22.4

7

KEVIN WALLIS

72

34

M

2 30-34

30:55.3

8

HARPER SUMMERS

100

46

M

2 45-49

31:27.4

9

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

110

41

F

1 40-44

31:30.8

10

BRENDAN GARVIN

85

31

M

3 30-34

31:37.1

11

KEITH PRYOR

95

41

M

3 40-44

31:38.3

12

CAMERON GLASGOW

22

34

M

4 30-34

31:40.2

13

JOEY HINTON

88

46

M

3 45-49

31:41.3

14

DANIEL HEKMAN

27

30

M

5 30-34

31:44.7

15

JOHN COOK

80

41

M

4 40-44

31:48.6

16

MARK WHITE

74

48

M

4 45-49

31:49.6

17

BART MCDERMOTT

46

55

M

1 55-59

31:50.3

18

COURTNEY BRIGHAM

122

29

F

1 25-29

31:50.9

19

CHAD YOUNG

79

47

M

5 45-49

32:01.1

20

MARK SPRATT

98

55

M

2 55-59

32:05.3

21

JEFFREY WALTON

73

37

M

1 35-39

33:08.1

22

ANDREA WOODBURN

102

47

F

2 45-49

33:33.4

23

KELLY HOWELL HALEIWA HI

89

27

F

2 25-29

33:34.8

24

CRAIG FRANZ

84

58

M

3 55-59

33:52.4

25

BILL KOREY

90

47

M

6 45-49

34:02.1

26

ANDREA HAWCRIDGE

25

49

F

3 45-49

34:23.4

27

ROBERT JETER

33

37

M

2 35-39

34:32.9

28

MICHAEL CHUN HONOLULU HI

120

38

M

3 35-39

34:45.9

29

CODY KEFFER

34

28

F

3 25-29

35:04.7

30

CARLOS FLOREZ

104

35

M

4 35-39

35:08.2

31

DAVID ENG

83

52

M

1 50-54

35:17.9

32

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

109

45

M

7 45-49

35:22.0

33

CHRISTOPHE CROMBEZ

81

43

M

5 40-44

35:45.1

34

ONESIMO DEMIRA

126

37

M

5 35-39

35:49.8

35

MIKE WALLACE

101

55

M

4 55-59

35:53.0

36

PHIL BIAS

123

57

M

5 55-59

36:01.5

37

ORIEN RICHMOND

55

34

M

6 30-34

36:02.4

38

VINCENT LOWELL

42

50

M

2 50-54

36:13.4

39

EMMA HANSEN

24

28

F

4 25-29

36:15.7

40

ROBERT MCINTYRE

47

35

M

6 35-39

36:17.8

41

MAURO BORDOVSKY

4

54

M

3 50-54

36:18.7

42

DANNY WIEDERKEHR

75

28

M

2 25-29

36:23.2

43

CHRIS BURT

7

56

M

6 55-59

36:28.4

44

PAUL VERNER

69

56

M

7 55-59

36:32.4

45

SUSAN SHORE

61

49

F

4 45-49

36:38.4

46

AARON SUNDERBURGE

131

37

M

7 35-39

36:39.8

47

JASON STONE

65

36

M

8 35-39

36:42.6

48

PETER DIXON-MOSES

16

35

M

9 35-39

36:45.9

49

KEI KOIZUMI

37

42

M

6 40-44

36:49.9

50

PATRICK RIORDAN

56

48

M

8 45-49

36:53.5

51

ROB VOLPE

70

42

M

7 40-44

36:58.3

52

JESSICA SMITH

62

26

F

5 25-29

37:19.0

53

ZACHARY PAPAS

128

27

M

3 25-29

37:23.9

54

MARK OLDS MILILANI HI

124

49

M

9 45-49

37:24.6

55

LAURA STECKBAUER

64

22

F

1 0-24

37:31.3

56

STEVEN DICKENS

129

45

M

10 45-49

37:57.4

57

AMANDA POLARD HONOLULU HI

112

23

F

2 0-24

38:07.2

58

TODD AGHAZADEH N/A HI

2

36

M

10 35-39

38:27.8

59

STACY MARPLE

130

39

F

1 35-39

38:47.7

60

ANDREA WOGSLAND

77

28

F

6 25-29

39:51.0

61

SARA HEWITT

87

30

F

1 30-34

39:51.3

62

JILL BURKE

6

47

F

5 45-49

39:55.8

63

JOHN HAYDEN

86

39

M

11 35-39

40:03.2

64

JESSE MATTHEWS

119

27

M

4 25-29

40:13.1

65

ERIC RAFFINI

132

37

M

12 35-39

40:25.8

66

ANGELA HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

125

27

F

7 25-29

40:45.9

67

DEBI MERWICK KAILUA HI

48

42

F

2 40-44

40:50.9

68

LAURA LABELLE

39

46

F

6 45-49

41:08.1

69

DAVE SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

60

57

M

8 55-59

41:15.2

70

BRIANA MCCARTHY

45

29

F

8 25-29

41:36.3

71

JASON PRODOEHL

94

40

M

8 40-44

41:38.3

72

DAVID CRANE

12

56

M

9 55-59

41:46.1

73

RANDY SPICOCCHI

63

53

M

4 50-54

41:47.6

74

WENDI WAITS KAILUA HI

71

38

F

2 35-39

41:48.7

75

TRINA PENDLETON

53

34

F

2 30-34

41:55.1

76

TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI

26

50

M

5 50-54

42:09.3

77

VICKI ROBERTS

57

47

F

7 45-49

42:16.3

78

OSCAR VELASQUEZ

116

45

M

11 45-49

42:32.8

79

CLARA MANGILI

43

36

F

3 35-39

42:34.5

80

JAKE ADAMS

1

30

M

7 30-34

42:49.0

81

JAMES CRONIN

127

32

M

8 30-34

42:50.6

82

KAETI ECKER

18

64

F

1 60-64

42:54.0

83

VIRGINIA L THOMAS

67

46

F

8 45-49

43:00.0

84

MICHELE KRAUS

38

25

F

9 25-29

43:29.7

85

ELISABETH TURNBULL-BROWN

68

38

F

4 35-39

43:53.5

86

SAMANTHA ROSS

58

30

F

3 30-34

44:03.4

87

MARK HOLT

29

49

M

12 45-49

44:16.8

88

JEANNE SATHER

96

53

F

1 50-54

44:26.4

89

RAY MARIANO KANEOHE HI

108

46

M

13 45-49

44:52.2

90

MARGOT DARBY

115

48

F

9 45-49

47:04.9

91

JACK HILOVSKY

28

48

M

14 45-49

47:16.8

92

GARTH MASIK

44

51

M

6 50-54

47:20.9

93

LESLIE MORGAN

49

53

F

2 50-54

47:45.7

94

JACQUELINE PADILLA-GAMINO

111

32

F

4 30-34

48:01.8

95

AUDRA WEST

103

32

F

5 30-34

48:23.9

96

WILLIAM CARLSON

8

31

M

9 30-34

48:47.3

97

CLAIRE SCOTT

59

35

F

5 35-39

48:57.4

98

DAVID FAULKNER

19

53

M

7 50-54

49:01.1

99

JOE CARLTON

9

46

M

15 45-49

49:17.9

100

KEVIN MCDANIEL

114

42

M

9 40-44

49:45.0

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

101

ANNE JACOBUS

31

61

F

2 60-64

50:22.9

102

PABLO FERNANDEZ

20

34

M

10 30-34

50:44.7

103

JAMES WINSLOW

106

50

M

8 50-54

51:56.7

104

LES SCHROEDER

107

57

M

10 55-59

53:14.5

105

ADRIENNE PIPES

54

77

F

1 70-98

53:15.2

106

DICK KEISER

35

67

M

1 65-69

54:22.7

107

LAN NGUYEN EWA BEACH HI

118

29

F

10 25-29

55:45.4

108

THE LEAF OAKLEAF

52

56

F

1 55-59

59:32.1

109

RICHARD MUSSER WAIPAHU HI

117

44

M

10 40-44

59:55.5

110

SUSAN DUQUESNEL

17

52

F

3 50-54

1:00:47.2

111

RYAN CHASE

121

30

M

11 30-34

1:02:22.3

112

LARIESSE DIMMICK

15

36

F

6 35-39

1:07:14.6

113

ANNE FINDLAY-CHAMBERLAIN

21

58

F

2 55-59

1:10:41.6