IGLA Waimea Bay Swim, 2.4 Miles

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

WIN CHESSON

282

27

M

1 25-29

47:51.5

2

MICHAEL DEAN

211

30

M

1 30-34

48:08.6

3

BRYAN LIBIT N/A HI

231

32

M

2 30-34

49:35.4

4

AMY DANTZLER

253

47

F

1 45-49

50:52.6

5

AUDIE MCRAE

234

26

M

2 25-29

52:06.8

6

GABRIEL SPEYER

246

38

M

1 35-39

52:12.5

7

RYAN BLANEY

205

33

M

3 30-34

52:14.2

8

STEVEN ARONOWITZ

202

33

M

4 30-34

52:17.7

9

HARPER SUMMERS

271

46

M

1 45-49

52:23.1

10

JIM LASERSOHN

230

46

M

2 45-49

54:31.0

11

MARK SPRATT

269

55

M

1 55-59

54:46.8

12

JOEY HINTON

259

46

M

3 45-49

55:21.8

13

LINDSEY WARREN-SHRINER

248

23

F

1 0-24

56:00.5

14

KEITH PRYOR

266

41

M

1 40-44

56:25.5

15

TAMARA LOWENGRUB

232

39

F

1 35-39

56:29.2

16

JOHN COOK

251

41

M

2 40-44

57:27.0

17

SCOTT LANDIS

262

55

M

2 55-59

57:30.2

18

DREW GIACOBE

218

37

M

2 35-39

57:54.8

19

BILL KOREY

261

47

M

4 45-49

57:55.4

20

MARK DORSHKIND

214

26

M

3 25-29

58:13.3

21

PETER SORENSON

244

34

M

5 30-34

58:15.6

22

CHARLES BOLDUC

206

43

M

3 40-44

58:34.1

23

NOURA HEMADY

223

24

F

2 0-24

58:36.9

24

CRAIG FRANZ

255

58

M

3 55-59

58:47.8

25

ANDREA WOODBURN

273

47

F

2 45-49

58:55.0

26

JIM RUGGIERO

242

38

M

3 35-39

59:06.4

27

DAVID ENG

254

52

M

1 50-54

59:45.5

28

GEORGE GONZALEZ

219

40

M

4 40-44

1:00:27.6

29

DAVID AHRENS

274

41

M

5 40-44

1:01:27.7

30

ONESIMO DEMIRA

212

37

M

4 35-39

1:01:48.6

31

PADDY WHEELER

250

24

M

1 0-24

1:01:53.0

32

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

275

41

F

1 40-44

1:01:56.0

33

PHIL BIAS

204

57

M

4 55-59

1:02:04.1

34

TIM GREEN

220

53

M

2 50-54

1:02:43.3

35

JIMMY HARDEN

222

47

M

5 45-49

1:03:06.0

36

MIKE WALLACE

272

55

M

5 55-59

1:03:14.5

37

AUSTIN BAILEY

203

47

M

6 45-49

1:03:18.8

38

ZACHARY PAPAS

240

27

M

4 25-29

1:03:50.6

39

MAGGS MORRIS HONOLULU HI

281

39

F

2 35-39

1:03:53.4

40

MARK OLDS

279

49

M

7 45-49

1:04:38.0

41

SHANE EWEN

215

31

M

6 30-34

1:05:24.5

42

KELLY HOWELL HALEIWA HI

260

27

F

1 25-29

1:06:06.2

43

JOHN HAYDEN

257

39

M

5 35-39

1:06:37.9

44

DANIEL HOWELL

225

26

M

5 25-29

1:06:38.0

45

SUSAN SHORE

283

49

F

3 45-49

1:06:44.8

46

AILEEN KENNEY

227

30

F

1 30-34

1:06:44.9

47

GREG GENTRY

217

50

M

3 50-54

1:06:48.4

48

MARK CLOUTIER

207

53

M

4 50-54

1:06:49.6

49

JARED ADAMS

201

33

M

7 30-34

1:06:52.1

50

BEN HU

278

36

M

6 35-39

1:07:09.0

51

DAVID KIM

228

35

M

7 35-39

1:07:48.9

52

LARRY MUNN

237

56

M

6 55-59

1:09:31.3

53

AMANDA POLAND LONGVIEW TX

277

23

F

3 0-24

1:09:41.3

54

JC WERNER

249

47

M

8 45-49

1:09:42.9

55

SARA HEWITT

258

30

F

2 30-34

1:10:55.5

56

RAUL REIS

241

47

M

9 45-49

1:11:09.8

57

MATT MABUS

233

51

M

5 50-54

1:11:54.9

58

JASON PRODOEHL

265

40

M

6 40-44

1:14:01.0

59

JAMIE HENDERSON

224

53

M

6 50-54

1:16:20.0

60

JIM CRONIN

209

32

M

8 30-34

1:16:44.6

61

RYAN HALQUIST

221

29

M

6 25-29

1:16:52.0

62

ELIZABETH TURNBULL-BROWN

280

39

F

3 35-39

1:18:56.5

63

JEANNE SATHER

267

53

F

1 50-54

1:19:20.6

64

JORY CORSI

208

34

M

9 30-34

1:23:01.9

65

JEFFREY MEEHAN

235

51

M

7 50-54

1:33:00.0