Jamba Juice 10K and 5K

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2005


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
1    JONATHAN LYAU           HONOLULU  HI        40 ***** M 40-44      33:22.2    5:22/M
       2    JIMMY DAVIS             HONOLULU  HI        27 ***** M 25-29      34:44.3    5:36/M
       3    MATT PITTS              HONOLULU  HI        28 ***** M 25-29      35:03.0    5:39/M
       4    ANDREW DEUTSCHER        HONOLULU  HI        30     1 M 30-34      36:39.7    5:54/M
       5    DEDRICK LUIKENS         KANEOHE  HI         28     1 M 25-29      37:30.1    6:02/M
       6    JOHN COWAN              HONOLULU  HI        31     2 M 30-34      37:32.2    6:03/M
       7    ANDRES MARTINEZ         HONOLULU  HI        29     2 M 25-29      38:15.8    6:10/M
       8    DAVID CARLSSON          HONOLULU  HI        40     1 M 40-44      38:32.0    6:12/M
       9    ROGER WAEFLER           REICHENBAC          28     3 M 25-29      38:44.8    6:14/M
      10    KAINALU PICL            KANEOHE  HI         36     1 M 35-39      38:59.7    6:17/M
      11    ROBERT CLIFFORD         WAIPAHU  HI         34     3 M 30-34      39:12.5    6:19/M
      12    JASON PANG              HONOLULU  HI        33     4 M 30-34      39:13.8    6:19/M
      13    MICHAEL CHAN            HONOLULU  HI        22     1 M 20-24      39:15.0    6:19/M
      14    J.C. HERNANDEZ          HONOLULU  HI        23     2 M 20-24      39:27.7    6:21/M
      15    JEANNIE Y WOKASCH       HONOLULU  HI        42 ***** F 40-44      39:29.6    6:21/M
      16    MINA CASEY-PANG         HONOLULU  HI        30 ***** F 30-34      39:43.2    6:24/M
      17    ALEX RODRIGUEZ          HONOLULU  HI        55     1 M 55-59      40:49.4    6:34/M
      18    TONY BALDING            MARIETTA  GA        38     2 M 35-39      41:17.8    6:39/M
      19    KEVIN BARR              HONOLULU  HI        16     1 M 16-19      41:20.9    6:39/M
      20    ROBERT GARDINER         PEARL CITY  HI      35     3 M 35-39      41:53.7    6:45/M
      21    RACHEL ROBINSON         KAILUA  HI          25 ***** F 25-29      42:02.3    6:46/M
      22    VHEISSU KEFFER          HONOLULU  HI        27     4 M 25-29      42:12.6    6:48/M
      23    NICHOLAS HAYLER         WAIMANALO  HI       16     2 M 16-19      42:14.0    6:48/M
      24    GEOFFREY WASHBURN       COLUMBUS  GA        22     3 M 20-24      42:20.9    6:49/M
      25    SEAN GROVES             HONOLULU  HI         6     1 M  0-15      42:24.8    6:50/M
      26    JOHNNY K K LANDEZA      AIEA  HI            42     2 M 40-44      42:32.2    6:51/M
      27    JOSEPH MARULLO          MILILANI  HI        22     4 M 20-24      42:34.5    6:51/M
      28    DONALD BOWMAN           HONOLULU  HI        35     4 M 35-39      42:35.2    6:51/M
      29    ELLIE MC MANUELS        MILILANI  HI        31     1 F 30-34      42:42.5    6:53/M
      30    DOROTHY HERNAEZ         HONOLULU  HI        24     1 F 20-24      42:46.8    6:53/M
      31    EMILY S KING            HONOLULU  HI        18     1 F 16-19      42:48.4    6:54/M
      32    KANE NG - OSORIO        HONOLULU  HI        29     5 M 25-29      43:00.9    6:55/M
      33    TIM MOBLEY              HONOLULU  HI        34     5 M 30-34      43:08.0    6:57/M
      34    KATEY MOBLEY            HONOLULU  HI        34     2 F 30-34      43:09.0    6:57/M
      35    JOE KATZ                WAHIAWA  HI         27     6 M 25-29      43:17.0    6:58/M
      36    FARRAH MADANAY          HONOLULU  HI        14     1 F  0-15      43:29.1    7:00/M
      37    LARRY AU                HONOLULU  HI        26     7 M 25-29      43:31.2    7:00/M
      38    CORY MARLOWE            KAPOLEI  HI         34     6 M 30-34      43:34.0    7:01/M
      39    HIDEKI OKAJIMA          HONOLULU  HI        31     7 M 30-34      43:35.5    7:01/M
      40    JOEL SAMPSON            HONOLULU  HI        33     8 M 30-34      43:48.6    7:03/M
      41    RYAN O'CONNELL          HONOLULU  HI        26     8 M 25-29      43:52.8    7:04/M
      42    CHRISTOPH LOFI          HONOLULU  HI        23     5 M 20-24      43:53.2    7:04/M
      43    GREGORY MYERS           KAILUA  HI          31     9 M 30-34      43:56.4    7:04/M
      44    MISSY CAPONE            HONOLULU  HI        23     2 F 20-24      44:01.7    7:05/M
      45    MICHAEL MATHERS         AIEA  HI            26     9 M 25-29      44:04.4    7:06/M
      46    SHELLY MARSTON          KANEOHE  HI         28     1 F 25-29      44:16.0    7:08/M
      47    CHRISTIAN HERNAEZ       HONOLULU  HI        24     6 M 20-24      44:42.4    7:12/M
      48    GIOVANNI ORTIZ II       EWA BEACH  HI       28    10 M 25-29      44:43.3    7:12/M
      49    PAUL THOMAS             KANEOHE BA  HI      25    11 M 25-29      44:46.9    7:13/M
      50    JAMES KANE              WAIALUA  HI         27    12 M 25-29      44:52.8    7:13/M
      51    CARMEN MOSER            REICHENBAC          24     3 F 20-24      44:53.8    7:14/M
      52    GREGORY BARBOUR         KAAAWA  HI          48     1 M 45-49      44:58.8    7:14/M
      53    JESSE LESTRONGE         WAIANAE  HI         17     3 M 16-19      45:12.3    7:17/M
      54    JOHN BURNS              AIEA  HI            47     2 M 45-49      45:13.2    7:17/M
      55    MICHAEL HOFF            MCBH KANEO  HI      22     7 M 20-24      45:20.6    7:18/M
      56    RAFAEL A BAEZ           HONOLULU  HI        33    10 M 30-34      45:23.7    7:18/M
      57    MARY TYE                HONOLULU  HI        25     2 F 25-29      45:27.1    7:19/M
      58    DAVID KISSLING          HONOLULU  HI        26    13 M 25-29      45:27.2    7:19/M
      59    CONNIE COMISO           HONOLULU  HI        49     1 F 45-49      45:28.8    7:19/M
      60    MATTHEW FULLER          HONOLULU  HI        38     5 M 35-39      45:41.7    7:21/M
      61    RODNEY MORALES          HONOLULU  HI        53     1 M 50-54      45:45.4    7:22/M
      62    RACHEL VAN SON          MILILANI  HI        28     3 F 25-29      45:55.6    7:24/M
      63    RANDAL MITA             HONOLULU  HI        50     2 M 50-54      45:56.9    7:24/M
      64    CHAD WATARIDA           HONOLULU  HI        27    14 M 25-29      46:03.6    7:25/M
      65    EMANUEL FOXX            TAMC  HI            25    15 M 25-29      46:14.5    7:27/M
      66    JIM BUICK               EL SOBRANTE  CA     62     1 M 60-64      46:23.5    7:28/M
      67    CHARLES DOUGHERTY       EWA BEACH  HI       25    16 M 25-29      46:32.6    7:30/M
      68    KAORI TERAMOTO          HONOLULU  HI        30     3 F 30-34      46:33.9    7:30/M
      69    UILANI PAUOLE           HONOLULU  HI        37     1 F 35-39      46:34.0    7:30/M
      70    ADELAIDO GODINEZ        MILILANI  HI        33    11 M 30-34      46:35.8    7:30/M
      71    NICHOLAS KARIM          VIENNA  VA          28    17 M 25-29      46:38.0    7:31/M
      72    DARRIN CHUN             WAIPAHU  HI         40     3 M 40-44      46:51.6    7:33/M
      73    TIMOTHY LAWLOR          AIEA  HI            42     4 M 40-44      46:56.7    7:33/M
      74    PAUL DAVIS              PEARL CITY  HI      31    12 M 30-34      46:57.9    7:34/M
      75    MATTHEW HAWKINS         KAILUA  HI          30    13 M 30-34      47:00.9    7:34/M
      76    AARON ELDER             EWA BEACH  HI        9     2 M  0-15      47:02.3    7:34/M
      77    STEPHEN ELDER           EWA BEACH  HI       33    14 M 30-34      47:03.3    7:35/M
      78    JOSEPH JACKY            EWA BEACH  HI       42     5 M 40-44      47:06.4    7:35/M
      79    CAROL JAXON             HONOLULU  HI        40     1 F 40-44      47:07.3    7:35/M
      80    CORY BRUMMETT           HONOLULU  HI        30    15 M 30-34      47:07.8    7:35/M
      81    CHRISTINA CLINTON       HONOLULU  HI        27     4 F 25-29      47:22.9    7:38/M
      82    JOHN FARMER             M C B H KA  HI      20     8 M 20-24      47:30.6    7:39/M
      83    GARY IRWIN              SCHOFIELD  HI       21     9 M 20-24      47:34.7    7:40/M
      84    KYLE STAPP              SCHOFIELD  HI       20    10 M 20-24      47:34.8    7:40/M
      85    JOE HALFERTY            SCHOFIELD  HI       32    16 M 30-34      47:35.0    7:40/M
      86    SEAN DOWLING            HONOLULU  HI        44     6 M 40-44      47:47.8    7:42/M
      87    LISA SERENO             HONOLULU  HI        38     2 F 35-39      47:51.4    7:42/M
      88    CHERYL DACUS            HONOLULU  HI        39     3 F 35-39      47:51.6    7:42/M
      89    SANDRA IWAMURA          HONOLULU  HI        44     2 F 40-44      47:52.5    7:42/M
      90    PAUL JUDD               HONOLULU  IN        18     4 M 16-19      47:55.4    7:43/M
      91    THOMAS ECK              AIEA  HI            22    11 M 20-24      47:58.9    7:43/M
      92    MARK ESSENBERG          HONOLULU  HI        38     6 M 35-39      47:59.4    7:44/M
      93    AINA RAPOZA             HONOLULU  HI        25    18 M 25-29      48:00.4    7:44/M
      94    PHILLIP MEDINA          HONOLULU  HI        28    19 M 25-29      48:01.8    7:44/M
      95    DARREN GARVEY           HONOLULU  HI        26    20 M 25-29      48:01.8    7:44/M
      96    KEVIN ARMENDARIZ        AIEA  HI            27    21 M 25-29      48:05.4    7:45/M
      97    CARLA MYERS             KAPOLEI  HI         46     2 F 45-49      48:15.4    7:46/M
      98    ADAM WOJCIK             WAIALUA  HI         27    22 M 25-29      48:18.7    7:47/M
      99    TODD KUNIYUKI           HONOLULU  HI        35     7 M 35-39      48:24.8    7:48/M
     100    MARCO BUCAO             HONOLULU  HI        21    12 M 20-24      48:27.2    7:48/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
101    CHRIS FITZGERALD        HONOLULU  HI        32    17 M 30-34      48:28.9    7:48/M
     102    STUART NAYLOR           HONOLULU  HI        22    13 M 20-24      48:38.5    7:50/M
     103    FAST WILLIE KERNSTOCK   HONOLULU  HI        37     8 M 35-39      48:39.0    7:50/M
     104    JUSTIN LONG             HONOLULU  HI        18     5 M 16-19      48:40.7    7:50/M
     105    KEN BEST                KAILUA  HI          61     2 M 60-64      48:42.8    7:51/M
     106    EILEEN GODINEZ          MILILANI  HI        36     4 F 35-39      48:45.4    7:51/M
     107    LAUREN HIRAI            AIEA  HI            23     4 F 20-24      48:46.4    7:51/M
     108    WILLIAM HIGGINS         KANEOHE  HI         48     3 M 45-49      49:15.2    7:56/M
     109    DAWN GENCARELLI         ARLINGTON  VA       38     5 F 35-39      49:20.8    7:57/M
     110    MICHAEL TEATES          FALLS CHUR  VA      34    18 M 30-34      49:21.4    7:57/M
     111    MAUREEN O'CONNELL       HONOLULU  HI        41     3 F 40-44      49:22.0    7:57/M
     112    MICHAEL PAULDING        HONOLULU  HI        24    14 M 20-24      49:24.1    7:57/M
     113    LEO BIMA                HONOLULU  HI        26    23 M 25-29      49:27.2    7:58/M
     114    YUKIO KATAOKA           HONOLULU  HI        47     4 M 45-49      49:41.4    8:00/M
     115    CHRIS CHOCOLAAD         KAILUA  HI          32    19 M 30-34      49:43.0    8:00/M
     116    JERRY TANAKA            HONOLULU  HI        27    24 M 25-29      49:44.9    8:01/M
     117    KEITH EVVECART          HONOLULU  HI        26    25 M 25-29      49:45.8    8:01/M
     118    KIT SMITH               HONOLULU  HI        70     1 M 70-74      49:49.2    8:01/M
     119    CAMERON NOWELL          MILILANI  HI        32    20 M 30-34      50:02.5    8:03/M
     120    JAMES EATON             HONOLULU  HI        29    26 M 25-29      50:22.2    8:07/M
     121    BILL TROEGNER           HONOLULU  HI        26    27 M 25-29      50:33.8    8:08/M
     122    ANDREW HALL             PEARL CITY  HI      28    28 M 25-29      50:45.6    8:10/M
     123    JEREMY LEGGETT          HONOLULU  HI        24    15 M 20-24      50:46.7    8:10/M
     124    DAVID TROELSTRUP        HONOLULU  HI        30    21 M 30-34      50:47.1    8:11/M
     125    SUSAN PELEGRINO         HONOLULU  HI        45     3 F 45-49      50:49.6    8:11/M
     126    NEAL FAJARDO            KAPOLEI  HI         18     6 M 16-19      50:50.5    8:11/M
     127    DUSTIN NOCON            KAPOLEI  HI         20    16 M 20-24      50:52.8    8:11/M
     128    OFA PELOSO              HONOLULU  HI        28     5 F 25-29      50:54.5    8:12/M
     129    SIOBHAN BUDGE-JOHNSON   HONOLULU  HI        23     5 F 20-24      50:59.1    8:13/M
     130    JILL MEYER              MILILANI  HI        37     6 F 35-39      51:01.1    8:13/M
     131    THOMAS MEYER            MILILANI  HI        38     9 M 35-39      51:01.8    8:13/M
     132    GREG MEYER              HONOLULU  HI        43     7 M 40-44      51:07.3    8:14/M
     133    LYNN WONG               KAILUA  HI          49     4 F 45-49      51:10.9    8:14/M
     134    ROBERT EUBANKS          HONOLULU  HI        42     8 M 40-44      51:20.2    8:16/M
     135    DEBORAH L DESHAIS       HONOLULU  HI        44     4 F 40-44      51:21.9    8:16/M
     136    EUGENE TIAN             HONOLULU  HI        46     5 M 45-49      51:24.8    8:17/M
     137    DAVID COATES            HONOLULU  HI        66     1 M 65-69      51:32.5    8:18/M
     138    LOYD ODELL              HONOLULU  HI        43     9 M 40-44      51:34.8    8:18/M
     139    HEATHER HOJNACKI        HONOLULU  HI        24     6 F 20-24      51:39.3    8:19/M
     140    DANIEL LUNDGREN         HONOLULU  HI        19     7 M 16-19      51:40.2    8:19/M
     141    MIKE MILLER             HONOLULU  HI        61     3 M 60-64      51:41.9    8:19/M
     142    GAIL GILDEROT           APO  AE             41     5 F 40-44      51:48.4    8:20/M
     143    JONATHAN CHEE           HONOLULU  HI        24    17 M 20-24      51:59.3    8:22/M
     144    JENNIFER BRUNERT        HONOLULU  HI        25     6 F 25-29      52:01.8    8:23/M
     145    STEPHANIE ANTONIO       AIEA  HI            38     7 F 35-39      52:02.6    8:23/M
     146    FREDDY KOGEL            EWA BEACH  HI       38    10 M 35-39      52:11.1    8:24/M
     147    STEVE SAKUMA            AIEA  HI            42    10 M 40-44      52:15.2    8:25/M
     148    BRENT MARTIN            HONOLULU  HI        26    29 M 25-29      52:16.7    8:25/M
     149    ERIK ECK                KAILUA  HI          32    22 M 30-34      52:22.3    8:26/M
     150    ARUM HAN                KANEOHE  HI         25     7 F 25-29      52:43.7    8:29/M
     151    RICHARD ROBERTS         HONOLULU  HI        58     2 M 55-59      52:44.3    8:30/M
     152    DENA TEDDER             HONOLULU  HI        29     8 F 25-29      52:44.4    8:30/M
     153    VICTOR DEGAMO           HONOLULU  HI        47     6 M 45-49      52:49.1    8:30/M
     154    ANGELA YAMASHITA        HONOLULU  HI        29     9 F 25-29      52:51.9    8:31/M
     155    CHARLES ROOT            KANEOHE  HI         31    23 M 30-34      52:52.4    8:31/M
     156    JULI HENNING            HONOLULU  HI        27    10 F 25-29      52:53.4    8:31/M
     157    GARY SINGH              HONOLULU  HI        39    11 M 35-39      52:54.2    8:31/M
     158    WING LIU                HONOLULU  HI        38    12 M 35-39      52:56.1    8:31/M
     159    MANISH VARMA            HONOLULU  HI        37    13 M 35-39      52:56.2    8:31/M
     160    DANNY TAYLOR            WAHIAWA  HI         28    30 M 25-29      52:56.4    8:31/M
     161    DEVAN INOUYE            HONOLULU  HI        24    18 M 20-24      52:58.2    8:32/M
     162    PAUL SHAW               SAN FRANCISCO  CA   48     7 M 45-49      53:02.0    8:32/M
     163    CY FENG                 HONOLULU  HI        31    24 M 30-34      53:06.9    8:33/M
     164    SARA CARLSON            HONOLULU  HI        33     4 F 30-34      53:10.8    8:34/M
     165    REBECCA POLLOCK         HONOLULU  HI        26    11 F 25-29      53:11.8    8:34/M
     166    JAMIE SMITH             HONOLULU  HI        23     7 F 20-24      53:12.1    8:34/M
     167    WILLIAM LOUIE           HONOLULU  HI        30    25 M 30-34      53:13.1    8:34/M
     168    BRIAN BROWNE            FPO  AP             20    19 M 20-24      53:14.6    8:34/M
     169    BRENDA SONNEN           HONOLULU  HI        30     5 F 30-34      53:15.9    8:34/M
     170    TINA HARSANYI           HAGATNA  GU         28    31 M 25-29      53:17.8    8:35/M
     171    GEORGIANE SENDA         HONOLULU  HI        53     1 F 50-54      53:35.4    8:38/M
     172    JASON LANDGRAF          HONOLULU  HI        30    26 M 30-34      53:36.8    8:38/M
     173    FRANCISCO MILANDE       HONOLULU  HI        59     3 M 55-59      53:37.7    8:38/M
     174    DOUG CORNILLE           HALF MOON BAY  CA   32    27 M 30-34      53:41.5    8:39/M
     175    PATRICK BAKER           HONOLULU  HI        42    11 M 40-44      53:43.2    8:39/M
     176    MELISSA LOAYZA          HONOLULU  HI        29    12 F 25-29      53:43.3    8:39/M
     177    BLYTHE ORAKER           AIEA  HI            24     8 F 20-24      53:45.6    8:39/M
     178    STERLING CULLY          MILILANI  HI        41    12 M 40-44      53:47.1    8:40/M
     179    RAYMOND ADAMES          MILILANI  HI        48     8 M 45-49      53:51.5    8:40/M
     180    JEREMY SEITZ            HONOLULU  HI        25    32 M 25-29      53:51.8    8:40/M
     181    WILLIAM CHANGOSE        HONOLULU  HI        43    13 M 40-44      53:54.5    8:41/M
     182    DAN MAY                 KAILUA  HI          26    33 M 25-29      53:58.7    8:41/M
     183    CHRISTOPHER KERKES      HONOLULU  HI        40    14 M 40-44      53:59.1    8:42/M
     184    THERESA JACOBSON        MILILANI  HI        39     8 F 35-39      54:02.4    8:42/M
     185    VINCE YAICH             WAIPAHU  HI         31    28 M 30-34      54:02.9    8:42/M
     186    EUGENE MAGNIER          HONOLULU  HI        37    14 M 35-39      54:03.3    8:42/M
     187    ERNEST RODRIGUEZ        WAIPAHU  HI         40    15 M 40-44      54:03.5    8:42/M
     188    WADE OSHIELDS           AIEA  HI            34    29 M 30-34      54:04.1    8:42/M
     189    JUSTIN BISHOP           HONOLULU  HI        28    34 M 25-29      54:05.7    8:43/M
     190    ROGER GOODELL           HONOLULU  HI        49     9 M 45-49      54:12.7    8:44/M
     191    ROY TSUKAMOTO           HONOLULU  HI        51     3 M 50-54      54:13.2    8:44/M
     192    TIFFANY LUBRANO         KAPOLEI  HI         24     9 F 20-24      54:14.8    8:44/M
     193    PETER LUBRANO           KAPOLEI  HI         29    35 M 25-29      54:15.2    8:44/M
     194    JONATHAN WAGSHUL        HONOLULU  HI        40    16 M 40-44      54:15.8    8:44/M
     195    KELSIE SUGAHARA         KANEOHE  HI         13     2 F  0-15      54:19.9    8:45/M
     196    ROBERT DONLE            KANEOHE  HI         52     4 M 50-54      54:20.6    8:45/M
     197    MEL RATTO               MILILANI  HI        35    15 M 35-39      54:21.1    8:45/M
     198    LINDA MORAN             WAIPAHU  HI         50     2 F 50-54      54:21.2    8:45/M
     199    TEDD LANDGRAF           HONOLULU  HI        32    30 M 30-34      54:32.0    8:47/M
     200    SANDRA EISENHARDT       WAIKELE  HI         26    13 F 25-29      54:35.8    8:47/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
201    BETH ECHOLS             HONOLULU  HI        43     6 F 40-44      54:38.8    8:48/M
     202    DANIEL ZIMMERLI         HONOLULU  HI        23    20 M 20-24      54:39.2    8:48/M
     203    ROBERT CHITTUM          PEARL CITY  HI      40    17 M 40-44      54:40.6    8:48/M
     204    MALIA MALLCHOK          HONOLULU  HI        33     6 F 30-34      54:41.9    8:48/M
     205    GWEN JUDD               HONOLULU  HI        47     5 F 45-49      54:49.3    8:50/M
     206    JAMES STEVENS           HONOLULU  HI        35    16 M 35-39      55:03.7    8:52/M
     207    PAULA REGER             HONOLULU  HI        39     9 F 35-39      55:05.4    8:52/M
     208    VAN TRAN                HONOLULU  HI        24    10 F 20-24      55:07.4    8:53/M
     209    SARA SIPES              KAILUA  HI          27    14 F 25-29      55:10.2    8:53/M
     210    MICHAEL OLSON           KANEOHE  HI         57     4 M 55-59      55:10.8    8:53/M
     211    LAURIE SLOAN            HONOLULU  HI        53     3 F 50-54      55:22.6    8:55/M
     212    EUGENE HANASHIRO        HONOLULU  HI        28    36 M 25-29      55:23.8    8:55/M
     213    KARL ISHIKAWA           HONOLULU  HI        54     5 M 50-54      55:24.6    8:55/M
     214    MARK HAYES              WAIPAHU  HI         43    18 M 40-44      55:26.7    8:56/M
     215    LOYCE HURLEY            HONOLULU  HI        50     4 F 50-54      55:35.2    8:57/M
     216    ESTHER STONE            HONOLULU  HI        50     5 F 50-54      55:36.2    8:57/M
     217    NICOLE E PALMER         HONOLULU  HI        26    15 F 25-29      55:44.6    8:58/M
     218    NINA BERMUDEZ           AIEA  HI            29    16 F 25-29      55:45.2    8:59/M
     219    ELISE CORNILLE          HALF MOON BAY  CA   30     7 F 30-34      55:46.9    8:59/M
     220    CHRISTOPHER KAM         HONOLULU  HI        41    19 M 40-44      55:49.7    8:59/M
     221    MICHELLE YOUNG          HONOLULU  HI        23    11 F 20-24      56:00.4    9:01/M
     222    VANIA ITO               HONOLULU  HI        23    12 F 20-24      56:00.6    9:01/M
     223    BLAKE MAXON             CARLSBAD  CA        43    20 M 40-44      56:01.1    9:01/M
     224    KAIWA METZKE            HONOLULU  HI        33    31 M 30-34      56:06.6    9:02/M
     225    SCOTTY ANDERSON         HONOLULU  HI        60     4 M 60-64      56:11.1    9:03/M
     226    JOHN MIYATA             KAPOLEI  HI         40    21 M 40-44      56:11.4    9:03/M
     227    PHILIP AMER KELLEY      HONOLULU  HI        22    21 M 20-24      56:13.0    9:03/M
     228    HEATHER STURM           HONOLULU  HI        22    13 F 20-24      56:13.9    9:03/M
     229    SUSAN STEINHAUER        AUCKLAND  NZ        55     1 F 55-59      56:14.1    9:03/M
     230    RUSSELL CASTAGNARO      HONOLULU  HI        35    17 M 35-39      56:15.0    9:03/M
     231    TRICIA WRIGHT           KANEOHE  HI         37    10 F 35-39      56:19.1    9:04/M
     232    MICHAEL SULLIVAN        HONOLULU  HI        33    32 M 30-34      56:20.7    9:04/M
     233    TRACY VOORTMAN          HONOLULU  HI        29    17 F 25-29      56:27.9    9:05/M
     234    JO ELSENHEIMER          HONOLULU  HI        35    11 F 35-39      56:34.6    9:07/M
     235    LISA PRUITT             EWA BEACH  HI       29    18 F 25-29      56:39.0    9:07/M
     236    MATTHEW BRONSON         HONOLULU  HI        38    18 M 35-39      56:39.3    9:07/M
     237    RORI SPRIGGS            KAILUA  HI          35    12 F 35-39      56:43.8    9:08/M
     238    CRYSTAL KAPUA           HONOLULU  HI        32     8 F 30-34      56:45.5    9:08/M
     239    MICHAEL DAVIS           HONOLULU  HI        48    10 M 45-49      56:45.8    9:08/M
     240    ELIZABETH KEENAN        HONOLULU  HI        30     9 F 30-34      56:49.6    9:09/M
     241    CARA IVERSEN            HONOLULU  HI        38    13 F 35-39      56:50.1    9:09/M
     242    SYLVIA JURADO           HONOLULU  HI        23    14 F 20-24      56:55.7    9:10/M
     243    ALEX HO                 HONOLULU  HI        38    19 M 35-39      56:56.0    9:10/M
     244    CHRISTINA HULTIN        KAILUA  HI          27    19 F 25-29      57:01.1    9:11/M
     245    KAREN HIRKO             KAILUA  HI          26    20 F 25-29      57:01.3    9:11/M
     246    JASON UMINO             HONOLULU  HI        31    33 M 30-34      57:03.5    9:11/M
     247    DANIEL SUNVOLD          PEARL CITY  HI      34    34 M 30-34      57:10.2    9:12/M
     248    SAMUEL SHAMBLIN         HONOLULU  HI        40    22 M 40-44      57:10.2    9:12/M
     249    JOHN ALLER              EWA BEACH  HI       36    20 M 35-39      57:15.6    9:13/M
     250    REBECCA BOSWELL         HONOLULU  HI        28    21 F 25-29      57:20.7    9:14/M
     251    ALLISON WOZNEY          HONOLULU  HI        24    15 F 20-24      57:21.6    9:14/M
     252    TONY LEUNG              HONOLULU  HI        36    21 M 35-39      57:23.3    9:14/M
     253    CARMEN WASSERMAN        HONOLULU  HI        38    14 F 35-39      57:28.5    9:15/M
     254    VINCENT NGUYEN          EWA BEACH  HI       23    22 M 20-24      57:30.4    9:16/M
     255    HARUMI YOSHIDA          HONOLULU  HI        51     6 F 50-54      57:43.2    9:18/M
     256    ASHLEY KLEJMONT         HONOLULU  HI        20    16 F 20-24      57:44.5    9:18/M
     257    TRACEY WALSH            KAILUA  HI          33    10 F 30-34      57:53.2    9:19/M
     258    MIA LALONDE             HONOLULU  HI        23    17 F 20-24      58:01.5    9:21/M
     259    STEPHEN JONAS           HONOLULU  HI        44    23 M 40-44      58:11.6    9:22/M
     260    LIANNE BRYANT           HONOLULU  HI        37    15 F 35-39      58:12.0    9:22/M
     261    MICHAEL YARNELL         HONOLULU  HI        50     6 M 50-54      58:19.5    9:23/M
     262    JEFF MERZ               HONOLULU  HI        39    22 M 35-39      58:19.5    9:23/M
     263    KATHRYN J ACORDA-STRONA HONOLULU  HI        30    35 M 30-34      58:26.0    9:25/M
     264    LAWRENCE FERRELL        WAIALUA  HI         42    24 M 40-44      58:27.7    9:25/M
     265    DEAN MIYASHITA          MILILANI  HI        25    37 M 25-29      58:27.7    9:25/M
     266    APRIL BROWN             HONOLULU  HI        19     2 F 16-19      58:28.0    9:25/M
     267    JAMIE HAMADA            HONOLULU  HI        51     7 F 50-54      58:30.7    9:25/M
     268    ASHLEY HORTON           WAHIAWA  HI         23    18 F 20-24      58:46.7    9:28/M
     269    TRAVIS BLASCHKE         WAHIAWA  HI         24    23 M 20-24      58:47.0    9:28/M
     270    CASEY TELLS             EWA BEACH  HI       31    11 F 30-34      59:00.7    9:30/M
     271    TAMARA EDWARDS          HONOLULU  HI        49     6 F 45-49      59:00.9    9:30/M
     272    ELAINE TERAMOTO         HONOLULU  HI        46     7 F 45-49      59:07.8    9:31/M
     273    LANCE CHINNA            HONOLULU  HI        41    25 M 40-44      59:13.6    9:32/M
     274    LORINGIE CLARK          HONOLULU  HI        25    22 F 25-29      59:14.4    9:32/M
     275    JAMES BOSWELL           HONOLULU  HI        29    38 M 25-29      59:16.5    9:33/M
     276    ROGER SCHLAGHECK        MILILANI  HI        61     5 M 60-64      59:33.5    9:35/M
     277    YVONNE TSUI             HONOLULU  HI        33    12 F 30-34      59:34.7    9:36/M
     278    THERESA CAMPBELL        SURREY BC  CAN      36    16 F 35-39      59:48.4    9:38/M
     279    BROOKE GORMAN           WAHIAWA  HI         25    23 F 25-29      59:49.4    9:38/M
     280    PETER HAMASAKI          HONOLULU  HI        38    23 M 35-39      59:59.0    9:40/M
     281    NOLA KOTOW              HONOLULU  HI        49     8 F 45-49    1:00:12.9    9:42/M
     282    KIRK NISHIMURA          KAILUA  HI          27    39 M 25-29    1:00:16.3    9:42/M
     283    JANE SCHOONMAKER        HONOLULU  HI        50     8 F 50-54    1:00:20.4    9:43/M
     284    KEOLA ASMAN             KAPOLEI  HI         16     8 M 16-19    1:00:28.3    9:44/M
     285    POMPIDOU PHOUTHAVONG    HONOLULU  HI        30    36 M 30-34    1:00:40.3    9:46/M
     286    MITCHELL TABERA         HONOLULU  HI        45    11 M 45-49    1:00:41.7    9:46/M
     287    ROBIN YAMAGUMA          HONOLULU  HI        21    19 F 20-24    1:00:56.9    9:49/M
     288    BRENDA STRYJEWSKI       AIEA  HI            29    24 F 25-29    1:00:57.0    9:49/M
     289    CHRISTINE KEIL          HONOLULU  HI        38    17 F 35-39    1:01:00.8    9:49/M
     290    SCOTT DAHLEM            HONOLULU  HI        34    37 M 30-34    1:01:08.9    9:51/M
     291    SUE HERBICH             HONOLULU  HI        39    18 F 35-39    1:01:15.1    9:52/M
     292    VICTORIA MORGAN         KANEOHE  HI         27    25 F 25-29    1:01:20.9    9:53/M
     293    TYLER MC KEE            MILILANI  HI        29    40 M 25-29    1:01:25.0    9:53/M
     294    KATHLEEN MARTIN GINIS   ONTARIO  CAN        36    19 F 35-39    1:01:31.9    9:54/M
     295    AMANDA ERRECART         HONOLULU  HI        25    26 F 25-29    1:01:33.9    9:55/M
     296    FRANCES GENDRANO        HONOLULU  HI        28    27 F 25-29    1:01:40.0    9:56/M
     297    KAREN CARY              HONOLULU  HI        40     7 F 40-44    1:01:41.0    9:56/M
     298    JULIE NIHEI             MILILANI  HI        26    28 F 25-29    1:01:48.0    9:57/M
     299    MARISA SACKS            HONOLULU  HI        31    13 F 30-34    1:01:48.0    9:57/M
     300    SHARON HOLMAN           COHNTIRNA  AUST     37    20 F 35-39    1:01:55.8    9:58/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
301    LUISA SANTIAGO          MILILANI  HI        34    14 F 30-34    1:01:58.3    9:59/M
     302    KATE EWING              KAILUA  HI          29    29 F 25-29    1:01:58.3    9:59/M
     303    KATHERINE KASTNER       HONOLULU  HI        22    20 F 20-24    1:01:59.6    9:59/M
     304    ANGELA MC KEE           MILILANI  HI        24    21 F 20-24    1:02:06.2   10:00/M
     305    CLAUDIA GETHERS         EWA BEACH  HI       34    15 F 30-34    1:02:15.6   10:01/M
     306    JESSICA SOEDA           KANEOHE  HI         26    30 F 25-29    1:02:35.0   10:05/M
     307    MAUDE OMAI              KANEOHE  HI         57     2 F 55-59    1:02:46.9   10:06/M
     308    THOMAS LIMM             HONOLULU  HI        74     2 M 70-74    1:03:03.7   10:09/M
     309    NAOMI KILLIAN           COSTA MESA  CA      44     8 F 40-44    1:03:06.3   10:10/M
     310    FRANK FRAZIER           HONOLULU  HI        40    26 M 40-44    1:03:16.4   10:11/M
     311    CARRIE BAKER            HONOLULU  HI        33    16 F 30-34    1:03:16.5   10:11/M
     312    LAURI MADANAY           HONOLULU  HI        44     9 F 40-44    1:03:21.9   10:12/M
     313    DEBRA MATSUKAWA         HONOLULU  HI        48     9 F 45-49    1:03:27.4   10:13/M
     314    PEARL IBOSHI            HONOLULU  HI        50     7 M 50-54    1:03:31.5   10:14/M
     315    PHILIP YU               HONOLULU  HI        33    38 M 30-34    1:03:33.4   10:14/M
     316    SARA GALIZA             HONOLULU  HI        26    41 M 25-29    1:03:37.5   10:15/M
     317    TAMSYN C PANG           MILILANI  HI        26    31 F 25-29    1:03:41.3   10:15/M
     318    ROSEMARY ADAM- TEREM    HONOLULU  HI        54     9 F 50-54    1:03:56.5   10:18/M
     319    PAMELA BELL             HONOLULU  HI        36    21 F 35-39    1:04:03.7   10:19/M
     320    KAREN SCHAPIRA          PHOENIX  AZ         52     8 M 50-54    1:04:16.8   10:21/M
     321    ROB KAY                 HONOLULU  HI        52     9 M 50-54    1:04:28.0   10:23/M
     322    JAMES STURDIVSNT        EWA BEACH  HI       29    42 M 25-29    1:04:41.7   10:25/M
     323    KIMBERLY BARRETT        EWA BEACH  HI       30    17 F 30-34    1:04:42.6   10:25/M
     324    KIMI WERNER             HONOLULU  HI        24    22 F 20-24    1:04:53.0   10:27/M
     325    JEAN HENON              HONOLULU  HI        55     3 F 55-59    1:04:55.4   10:27/M
     326    ERIC BERNARD            HONOLULU  HI        30    39 M 30-34    1:04:56.9   10:27/M
     327    KYLE FUKUYA             HONOLULU  HI        14     3 M  0-15    1:05:07.7   10:29/M
     328    MEGAN GRIMSHAW          HONOLULU  HI        24    23 F 20-24    1:05:09.1   10:29/M
     329    ANNA LEE                HONOLULU  HI        29    32 F 25-29    1:05:10.4   10:30/M
     330    IAN SALTER              KAILUA  HI          37    24 M 35-39    1:05:28.1   10:33/M
     331    SIMONE CANTRELL         MILILANI  HI        33    18 F 30-34    1:05:33.7   10:33/M
     332    DEEDRE E SAKUMA         Aiea  HI            40    10 F 40-44    1:05:41.0   10:35/M
     333    STACIE CHUN             PEARL CITY  HI      26    33 F 25-29    1:05:50.8   10:36/M
     334    SCOTT NISHIMOTO         HONOLULU  HI        35    25 M 35-39    1:05:51.4   10:36/M
     335    AMANDA HAWKINS          KAILUA  HI          26    34 F 25-29    1:06:15.2   10:40/M
     336    ROBIN TSUKAYAMA         WAHIAWA  HI         47    12 M 45-49    1:06:16.9   10:40/M
     337    ANN HSU                 HONOLULU  HI        25    35 F 25-29    1:06:25.1   10:42/M
     338    ERIN DE NEEVE BAUM      WAIPAHU  HI         31    19 F 30-34    1:06:26.6   10:42/M
     339    GASTON BELL             HONOLULU  HI        38    26 M 35-39    1:06:33.5   10:43/M
     340    KATHLEEN CALLAHAN       HONOLULU  HI        42    11 F 40-44    1:06:38.7   10:44/M
     341    STACEY ARASHIRO         HONOLULU  HI        36    22 F 35-39    1:06:39.8   10:44/M
     342    SHELDON LUM             HONOLULU  HI        31    40 M 30-34    1:06:41.2   10:44/M
     343    JILL AKAMINE            HONOLULU  HI        28    36 F 25-29    1:06:41.3   10:44/M
     344    MARY TAKEGAMI           HONOLULU  HI        44    12 F 40-44    1:07:17.4   10:50/M
     345    RICHARD ROSENBAUM       HONOLULU  HI        36    27 M 35-39    1:07:21.6   10:51/M
     346    JOHN NGUYEN             AIEA  HI            25    43 M 25-29    1:07:34.2   10:53/M
     347    LINDA SPEED ROY         HONOLULU  HI        41    13 F 40-44    1:07:34.8   10:53/M
     348    KALIKO KELLETT MIRELE   HONOLULU  HI        46    10 F 45-49    1:07:35.0   10:53/M
     349    FLORENCE HULIHEE        KANEOHE  HI         45    11 F 45-49    1:08:00.3   10:57/M
     350    JEFFREY LIN             WAIPAHU  HI         38    28 M 35-39    1:08:31.4   11:02/M
     351    CHRISTY WERNER          HONOLULU  HI        25    37 F 25-29    1:08:36.8   11:03/M
     352    JENNIFER THOMPSON       HONOLULU  HI        36    23 F 35-39    1:08:43.0   11:04/M
     353    CHRISTY JANSZEN         HONOLULU  HI        14     3 F  0-15    1:08:45.0   11:04/M
     354    PHYLLIS BARR            HONOLULU  HI        47    12 F 45-49    1:08:45.3   11:04/M
     355    ENRIQUETA TUASON        HONOLULU  HI        29    38 F 25-29    1:09:00.0   11:07/M
     356    JENNIFER O'CONNELL      HONOLULU  HI        24    24 F 20-24    1:09:00.8   11:07/M
     357    JOY ASATO               MILILANI  HI        27    39 F 25-29    1:09:05.1   11:07/M
     358    TERI OGAWA              HONOLULU  HI        37    24 F 35-39    1:09:10.1   11:08/M
     359    TONY KWAK               MILILANI  HI        25    44 M 25-29    1:09:22.8   11:10/M
     360    LIANNE MIWA             HONOLULU  HI        41    14 F 40-44    1:09:31.5   11:12/M
     361    WILNA AU                HONOLULU  HI        36    25 F 35-39    1:09:31.6   11:12/M
     362    RON ELSENHEIMER         HONOLULU  HI        40    27 M 40-44    1:09:39.3   11:13/M
     363    KENNETH DAWSON          KANEOHE BA  HI      22    24 M 20-24    1:09:46.8   11:14/M
     364    ANDREA VARNER           KAILUA  HI          23    25 F 20-24    1:09:46.8   11:14/M
     365    NELSON S TAMASHIRO      KANEOHE  HI         53    10 M 50-54    1:09:52.1   11:15/M
     366    BRIAN CLARK             HONOLULU  HI        41    28 M 40-44    1:10:13.8   11:18/M
     367    KINDRA CLARK            HONOLULU  HI        30    20 F 30-34    1:10:14.0   11:19/M
     368    WARREN ABAMONGA         WAIPAHU  HI         34    41 M 30-34    1:10:17.8   11:19/M
     369    ELIZABETH CHAN          HONOLULU  HI        21    26 F 20-24    1:10:18.6   11:19/M
     370    MARISSA HAZLEHURST      HONOLULU  HI        23    27 F 20-24    1:10:24.5   11:20/M
     371    GLEN YAMASHITA          HONOLULU  HI        42    29 M 40-44    1:10:43.9   11:23/M
     372    JENNIFER JACOBS         WAHIAWA  HI         32    21 F 30-34    1:11:25.1   11:30/M
     373    KIMBERLY LUFT           MILILANI  HI        28    40 F 25-29    1:11:25.7   11:30/M
     374    TERESA COLBERT          HONOLULU  HI        27    41 F 25-29    1:11:30.4   11:31/M
     375    MELVIN PALALAY          HONOLULU  HI        38    29 M 35-39    1:12:04.1   11:36/M
     376    MARI FUKUYA             HONOLULU  HI        50    10 F 50-54    1:12:18.1   11:39/M
     377    CAROL OGATA             HONOLULU  HI        45    13 F 45-49    1:12:18.7   11:39/M
     378    MARDELLE BAUTISTA       PEARL CITY  HI      29    42 F 25-29    1:12:25.2   11:40/M
     379    KIMBERLY KIKKAWA        AIEA  HI            23    28 F 20-24    1:12:37.8   11:42/M
     380    MONTY KELLY             HALEIWA  HI         25    43 F 25-29    1:12:39.0   11:42/M
     381    STEVEN HANSEN           KANEOHE BA  HI      34    42 M 30-34    1:12:45.4   11:43/M
     382    MAREN BURGER            HONOLULU  HI        27    44 F 25-29    1:12:51.3   11:44/M
     383    MALIA YOSHIOKA          HONOLULU  HI        24    29 F 20-24    1:13:06.2   11:46/M
     384    MICHAEL BOWEN           M C B H KANEOHE BAY 35    30 M 35-39    1:13:08.4   11:47/M
     385    ERIC OSAKI              HONOLULU  HI        31    43 M 30-34    1:13:17.9   11:48/M
     386    LEILANI UGANIZA         HONOLULU  HI        32    22 F 30-34    1:13:25.7   11:49/M
     387    ELIZABETH MEKURIA       HONOLULU  HI        26    45 F 25-29    1:13:35.1   11:51/M
     388    CATHY CAVANAUGH         HONOLULU  HI        32    23 F 30-34    1:13:39.0   11:52/M
     389    JORDYN GUIEB            EWA BEACH  HI       13     4 F  0-15    1:13:49.1   11:53/M
     390    COLLEEN HARADA          HONOLULU  HI        51    11 F 50-54    1:14:13.5   11:57/M
     391    MICHELLE MARINEAU       HAUULA  HI          49    14 F 45-49    1:14:25.2   11:59/M
     392    RICHARD BRIGGS          HAUULA  HI          43    30 M 40-44    1:14:25.8   11:59/M
     393    IVY ABAMONGA            WAIPAHU  HI         33    24 F 30-34    1:14:31.0   12:00/M
     394    KARIE TERADA            KANEOHE  HI         34    25 F 30-34    1:15:10.0   12:06/M
     395    LESLIE KUBA             HONOLULU  HI        32    26 F 30-34    1:15:26.2   12:09/M
     396    WENDY SOO               PEARL CITY  HI      23    30 F 20-24    1:15:31.2   12:10/M
     397    TOBY FUJIHARA           MILILANI  HI        21    25 M 20-24    1:15:31.5   12:10/M
     398    JAMIE DINSMORE          HONOLULU  HI        26    46 F 25-29    1:15:36.9   12:10/M
     399    ROBERT GUIEB            EWA BEACH  HI       40    31 M 40-44    1:15:39.3   12:11/M
     400    HOWARD HODEL            HONOLULU  HI        51    11 M 50-54    1:15:59.3   12:14/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
401    NIYEN TANG              HONOLULU  HI        29    47 F 25-29    1:16:35.3   12:20/M
     402    CAROL LAW               HONOLULU  HI        30    27 F 30-34    1:16:36.3   12:20/M
     403    JERI TORRERO            HONOLULU  HI        26    48 F 25-29    1:17:29.0   12:29/M
     404    TEAKA ROBBA             KANEOHE  HI         31    28 F 30-34    1:17:29.2   12:29/M
     405    JON KAWAKAMI            HONOLULU  HI        29    45 M 25-29    1:17:33.2   12:29/M
     406    DUSTIN MATSUDAIRA       HONOLULU  HI        25    46 M 25-29    1:18:42.2   12:40/M
     407    MELLYNIE IVES-GRIGGS    KAILUA  HI          31    29 F 30-34    1:19:04.4   12:44/M
     408    GAIL A TAMASHIRO        KANEOHE  HI         52    12 F 50-54    1:19:19.7   12:46/M
     409    JILL TOKUDA             HONOLULU  HI        25    49 F 25-29    1:19:34.3   12:49/M
     410    CHRISTINE TABERA        HONOLULU  HI        48    15 F 45-49    1:20:12.3   12:55/M
     411    BRANDI THOMAS           PEARL CITY  HI      24    31 F 20-24    1:20:16.3   12:56/M
     412    AILEEN JENAM            HONOLULU  HI        27    50 F 25-29    1:20:16.4   12:56/M
     413    PAULA TRAINOR           HONOLULU  HI        25    51 F 25-29    1:20:25.6   12:57/M
     414    JEANNINE PETERSON       HONOLULU  HI        43    15 F 40-44    1:20:37.0   12:59/M
     415    AUDREY MONTIFALCON      HONOLULU  HI        54    13 F 50-54    1:20:48.6   13:01/M
     416    LESLIE EISENBERG        NEW YORK  NY        35    26 F 35-39    1:21:49.4   13:10/M
     417    KANANI GALUTERIA        HONOLULU  HI        35    27 F 35-39    1:21:56.7   13:12/M
     418    JENNIFER TOKUNAGA       HONOLULU  HI        28    52 F 25-29    1:22:15.2   13:15/M
     419    SARA RIGAS              HONOLULU  HI        20    32 F 20-24    1:23:39.3   13:28/M
     420    JODY AHRENDT            HONOLULU  HI        45    16 F 45-49    1:24:13.3   13:34/M
     421    KATHIE CANEPA           MILILANI  HI        46    17 F 45-49    1:24:13.8   13:34/M
     422    SALLY RODRIGUEZ         HONOLULU  HI        28    53 F 25-29    1:24:42.3   13:38/M
     423    MICHELLE KOBAYASHI      HONOLULU  HI        30    30 F 30-34    1:24:42.5   13:38/M
     424    JENNIFER OKUBO          WAIPAHU  HI         21    33 F 20-24    1:24:55.1   13:40/M
     425    DAVIN PAI               HONOLULU  HI        22    26 M 20-24    1:24:55.1   13:40/M
     426    CHRISTY DE MELLO        HONOLULU  HI        29    54 F 25-29    1:26:10.5   13:53/M
     427    JANICE HODGE            PEARL CITY  HI      44    16 F 40-44    1:26:10.7   13:53/M
     428    LANA CHEUNG             AIEA  HI            34    31 F 30-34    1:26:17.6   13:54/M
     429    RYAN KADOOKA            AIEA  HI            32    44 M 30-34    1:26:18.3   13:54/M
     430    MELISSA LEONG           AIEA  HI            36    28 F 35-39    1:26:18.4   13:54/M
     431    DARYL HARA              AIEA  HI            42    32 M 40-44    1:26:18.6   13:54/M
     432    STELLA HOOKANO          HONOLULU  HI        55     4 F 55-59    1:27:01.9   14:01/M
     433    GORDO LEE               HONOLULU  HI        41    33 M 40-44    1:29:10.2   14:22/M
     434    JILL LUMENG             KAILUA  HI          34    32 F 30-34    1:29:10.3   14:22/M
     435    NOLAN LOW               HONOLULU  HI        27    47 M 25-29    1:35:20.8   15:21/M
     436    CARLYN DASINGER         HONOLULU  HI        74     1 F 70-74    1:37:51.6   15:45/M
     437    VERALYN MEYER           HONOLULU  HI        59     5 F 55-59    1:38:20.6   15:50/M
     438    THERESA ESPEJO          EWA BEACH  HI       38    29 F 35-39    1:38:25.0   15:51/M
     439    LULU LEO                HONOLULU  HI        26    55 F 25-29    1:39:40.7   16:03/M
     440    KELLIE ARAGON           HONOLULU  HI        25    56 F 25-29    1:40:19.4   16:09/M
     441    RANDAL OSATO            HONOLULU  HI        29    48 M 25-29    1:40:19.9   16:09/M
     442    MELVYN SHIROMA          HONOLULU  HI        64     6 M 60-64    1:40:22.0   16:10/M
     443    ALAN SUGAHARA           KANEOHE  HI         58     5 M 55-59    1:40:24.9   16:10/M
     444    JANET OFFNER            HONOLULU  HI        55     6 F 55-59    1:42:52.0   16:34/M
     445    FAY SUGAHARA            KANEOHE  HI         48    18 F 45-49    1:46:29.8   17:09/M
     446    BOB TERUKINA            HONOLULU  HI        89     1 M 80-99    2:04:29.0   20:03/M