Jamba Juice 10K and 5K

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2005


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
1    ASHLEY DUSTOW           HONOLULU  HI        47 ***** M 45-49      16:39.5    5:21/M
       2    ARIEL SALINAS           HONOLULU  HI        22 ***** M 20-24      17:09.5    5:31/M
       3    ERIK COVARRUBIAS        HONOLULU  HI        30 ***** M 30-34      17:56.1    5:46/M
       4    TIM NOONAN              WAIMANALO  HI       35     1 M 35-39      18:04.3    5:49/M
       5    AJ DILLON               SCHOFIELD  HI       21     1 M 20-24      18:07.9    5:50/M
       6    JAY PAUL                HONOLULU  HI        40     1 M 40-44      18:15.9    5:52/M
       7    NICHOLAS GIANFORTI      WAIPAHU  HI         31     1 M 30-34      18:18.4    5:53/M
       8    RALPH SCHULTZ           EWA BEACH  HI       42     2 M 40-44      18:22.0    5:54/M
       9    MATTHEW NETHERS         MILILANI  HI        25     1 M 25-29      18:43.4    6:01/M
      10    JOSHUA ZIMNEY           HONOLULU  HI        15     1 M  0-15      19:11.3    6:10/M
      11    DMITRY KRYUKOV          OJAI  CA            16     1 M 16-19      19:14.6    6:11/M
      12    FRANK PUGLIESE          KAPOLEI  HI         51     1 M 50-54      19:14.8    6:11/M
      13    BORYS PLESKACZ          HONOLULU  HI        11     2 M  0-15      19:15.8    6:11/M
      14    TOM MC MANUELS          MILILANI  HI        32     2 M 30-34      19:30.2    6:16/M
      15    LEE JONES               HONOLULU  HI        47     1 M 45-49      19:38.2    6:19/M
      16    ZACHARY MITCHELL        HONOLULU  HI        24     2 M 20-24      19:40.4    6:19/M
      17    BUFFY WHITEMAN          HONOLULU  HI        35 ***** F 35-39      19:42.8    6:20/M
      18    TONY JONES              HONOLULU  HI        27     2 M 25-29      19:44.1    6:21/M
      19    TRAVIS DECKER           HONOLULU  HI        14     3 M  0-15      19:45.2    6:21/M
      20    LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M KANEOHE  HI         20 ***** F 20-24      19:47.7    6:22/M
      21    ANDREW KAMIKAWA         MILILANI  HI        22     3 M 20-24      19:48.8    6:22/M
      22    CONNER CORWIN           HONOLULU  HI        19     2 M 16-19      20:08.5    6:28/M
      23    KRISTY RICE             HONOLULU  HI        24 ***** F 20-24      20:12.6    6:30/M
      24    PETE BOKSANSKI          HONOLULU  HI        36     2 M 35-39      20:22.1    6:33/M
      25    TIMOTHY HANSEN          HONOLULU  HI        32     3 M 30-34      20:24.2    6:34/M
      26    MORTEN ANDERSEN         HONOLULU  HI        26     3 M 25-29      20:32.4    6:36/M
      27    GEORGE SEYMOUR          HONOLULU  HI        20     4 M 20-24      20:47.5    6:41/M
      28    NATHAN KADOTA           HONOLULU  HI        42     3 M 40-44      20:49.8    6:42/M
      29    DEANNE SOON             MILILANI  HI        17     1 F 16-19      21:04.7    6:46/M
      30    TONY Hall               Honolulu  HI        42     4 M 40-44      21:14.1    6:50/M
      31    JASON BUCK              HASTINGS  PA        24     5 M 20-24      21:18.0    6:51/M
      32    DENNIS UYEHARA          HONOLULU  HI        53     2 M 50-54      21:18.6    6:51/M
      33    KIMBERLY PUGLIESE       KAPOLEI  HI         11     1 F  0-15      21:18.9    6:51/M
      34    NICK CRUMP              SCOFIELD B  HI      26     4 M 25-29      21:51.4    7:02/M
      35    JOHN SMITH              SYDNEY  AUS         55     1 M 55-59      21:59.3    7:04/M
      36    GAVIN YORIM YORIMOTO    HONOLULU  HI        13     4 M  0-15      22:00.1    7:04/M
      37    ERIC SUTTON             HONOLULU  HI        35     3 M 35-39      22:06.8    7:06/M
      38    PRICE BALDERSON         KAILUA  HI          25     5 M 25-29      22:08.0    7:07/M
      39    THERESA GREANEY         KAILUA  HI          40     1 F 40-44      22:13.8    7:09/M
      40    CHARLES JOHNSON         HONOLULU  HI        31     4 M 30-34      22:15.0    7:09/M
      41    MICHAEL PAULLEY         KAILUA  HI          48     2 M 45-49      22:15.2    7:09/M
      42    GARY MARR               KAPOLEI  HI         53     3 M 50-54      22:15.6    7:09/M
      43    KENT S YAMADA           MILILANI  HI        13     5 M  0-15      22:15.8    7:09/M
      44    ROSHAN SUEHIRO          PEARL CITY  HI      13     6 M  0-15      22:15.8    7:09/M
      45    SHANE AKAMINE           HONOLULU  HI        44     5 M 40-44      22:16.3    7:10/M
      46    LUKE ANDERSON           EDINA  MN           13     7 M  0-15      22:17.2    7:10/M
      47    JOHN DEEDRICK           EWA BEACH  HI       13     8 M  0-15      22:17.5    7:10/M
      48    TIM HARDING             HONOLULU  HI        25     6 M 25-29      22:21.0    7:11/M
      49    DARREN KAPLAN           HONOLULU  HI        25     7 M 25-29      22:24.5    7:12/M
      50    RICHARD NYGARD          HONOLULU  HI        51     4 M 50-54      22:27.5    7:13/M
      51    FRANK BRIDGEWATER       HONOLULU  HI        54     5 M 50-54      22:32.3    7:15/M
      52    RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ        KAILUA  HI          31     5 M 30-34      22:34.0    7:15/M
      53    AMANDA PREBLE           HONOLULU  HI        40     2 F 40-44      22:36.8    7:16/M
      54    THOMAS FLORES           EWA BEACH  HI       42     6 M 40-44      22:37.2    7:16/M
      55    MAC AMOS                BONITA  CA          61     1 M 60-64      22:40.2    7:17/M
      56    CHARLES SORIANO         WAIPAHU  HI         13     9 M  0-15      22:42.5    7:18/M
      57    RUSSELL KONG            PEARL CITY  HI      46     3 M 45-49      22:43.7    7:18/M
      58    VALERIE JACOBSEN        HONOLULU  HI        40     3 F 40-44      22:49.3    7:20/M
      59    MATTHEW SCHNETTER       HONOLULU  HI        29     8 M 25-29      22:56.7    7:22/M
      60    MARCIE SADO             AIEA  HI            24     1 F 20-24      22:57.1    7:23/M
      61    DAN MARVIN              HONOLULU  HI        41     7 M 40-44      23:02.1    7:24/M
      62    KEITH FARRELL           MONROE  CT          45     4 M 45-49      23:03.8    7:25/M
      63    CHRISTOPHER SUTTLES     EWA BEACH  HI       31     6 M 30-34      23:04.3    7:25/M
      64    NIKKI BALDERSON         KAILUA  HI          26     1 F 25-29      23:08.2    7:26/M
      65    JERRY J L HIYAKUMOTO    HONOLULU  HI        32     7 M 30-34      23:16.0    7:29/M
      66    DANIELLE JACOBUS        HONOLULU  HI        28     2 F 25-29      23:20.8    7:30/M
      67    TANYA BETTIS            HONOLULU  HI        35     1 F 35-39      23:32.7    7:34/M
      68    MELISSA KAWANA          MILILANI  HI        14     2 F  0-15      23:32.8    7:34/M
      69    CHRISTOPHER BETTIS      HONOLULU  HI        37     4 M 35-39      23:33.0    7:34/M
      70    KEVIN MORK              HONOLULU  HI        45     5 M 45-49      23:38.0    7:36/M
      71    SEAN FERGUSSON          HONOLULU  HI        12    10 M  0-15      23:40.3    7:37/M
      72    SPENCER MADANAY         HONOLULU  HI        11    11 M  0-15      23:40.9    7:37/M
      73    DAWN ELLIOTT            KAILUA  HI          30     1 F 30-34      23:41.5    7:37/M
      74    KEN WIELAND             KAILUA  HI          34     8 M 30-34      23:41.5    7:37/M
      75    DAMON JONES             PITT MEADOWS  BC    42     8 M 40-44      23:42.3    7:37/M
      76    CHRISTY BALDING         MARIETTA  GA        28     3 F 25-29      23:45.2    7:38/M
      77    KEVIN MOORE             HONOLULU  HI        45     6 M 45-49      23:45.5    7:38/M
      78    RAY GIROUARD            SCHOFIELD BARRACKS  22     6 M 20-24      23:48.3    7:39/M
      79    BRYNNE ANDRUS           LAIE  HI            24     2 F 20-24      23:56.4    7:42/M
      80    SEAN CLARK              SCHOFIELD  HI       20     7 M 20-24      23:59.4    7:43/M
      81    ELIZABETH CRAPO         KANEOHE  HI         31     2 F 30-34      24:02.2    7:44/M
      82    CHRISTINE DENTON        KANEOHE  HI         39     2 F 35-39      24:14.2    7:48/M
      83    CARL MAHAFFEY           HONOLULU  HI        35     5 M 35-39      24:17.0    7:48/M
      84    ANNA COFFEEN            HONOLULU  HI        26     4 F 25-29      24:22.1    7:50/M
      85    LEAH SCHRETENTHALER     AIEA  HI            15     3 F  0-15      24:24.8    7:51/M
      86    BETH BAUGHAN            WAIPAHU  HI         31     3 F 30-34      24:26.1    7:51/M
      87    JIM UENO                HONOLULU  HI        42     9 M 40-44      24:30.9    7:53/M
      88    BRITTA STAUB            HONOLULU  HI        52     1 F 50-54      24:43.4    7:57/M
      89    QUINTEN PARK            HONOLULU  HI        13    12 M  0-15      24:48.3    7:58/M
      90    ALISON BLUME            BELLINGHAM  WA      15     4 F  0-15      24:59.1    8:02/M
      91    MICHAEL MONROE          HONOLULU  HI        38     6 M 35-39      25:04.3    8:04/M
      92    ELMER MANUEL            HONOLULU  HI        33     9 M 30-34      25:06.6    8:04/M
      93    BRENDAN MARTIN          GLENDALE  CA        44    10 M 40-44      25:06.9    8:04/M
      94    RAY WILSON              MILILANI  HI        28     9 M 25-29      25:07.4    8:05/M
      95    CHAD RAYNOR             HONOLULU  HI        34    10 M 30-34      25:09.3    8:05/M
      96    KELSIE ANN MITA         HONOLULU  HI        16     2 F 16-19      25:20.0    8:09/M
      97    DENNIS MCGEE            PEARL CITY  HI      31    11 M 30-34      25:24.6    8:10/M
      98    DOUG MONETTE            AIEA  HI            37     7 M 35-39      25:32.2    8:13/M
      99    KENNETH MARR            HALEIWA  HI         41    11 M 40-44      25:35.1    8:14/M
     100    JOSEPH FORD             MCBH KANEO  HI      13    13 M  0-15      25:36.7    8:14/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
101    DEAN MCPHAIL            HONOLULU  HI        44    12 M 40-44      25:39.5    8:15/M
     102    STEVE EGENOLF           CHALFONT  PA        54     6 M 50-54      25:40.3    8:15/M
     103    WILLIAM H SCHRIEFER     HONOLULU  HI        33    12 M 30-34      25:41.9    8:15/M
     104    JOHN WALLACE            KAPOLEI  HI         67     1 M 65-69      25:47.3    8:17/M
     105    ADRIAN COLCLEASER       KAILUA  HI          36     3 F 35-39      25:49.5    8:18/M
     106    AUSTIN LANE             WAIALUA  HI         26     5 F 25-29      25:57.2    8:21/M
     107    EDWIN KAMIKAWA          MILILANI  HI        57     2 M 55-59      26:03.1    8:23/M
     108    KEELY MC DONALD         KAILUA  HI          11     5 F  0-15      26:04.4    8:23/M
     109    NANCY REAMES            HONOLULU  HI        36     4 F 35-39      26:07.6    8:24/M
     110    JUSTIN PAYNE            WAHIAWA  HI         26    10 M 25-29      26:12.6    8:25/M
     111    RYAN COWARD             KAPOLEI  HI         15    14 M  0-15      26:16.8    8:27/M
     112    BOB STEIGER             HONOLULU  HI        56     3 M 55-59      26:17.8    8:27/M
     113    RITA KING               VICTORIA  CAN       39     5 F 35-39      26:22.3    8:29/M
     114    JEFFREY ROARK           HONOLULU  HI        24     8 M 20-24      26:24.1    8:29/M
     115    MIEKO DELUZE            HONOLULU  HI        31     4 F 30-34      26:26.3    8:30/M
     116    KAREN LOOMIS            MILILANI  HI        56     1 F 55-59      26:28.2    8:31/M
     117    JEFFREY JAPINGA         KAPOLEI  HI         24     9 M 20-24      26:35.4    8:33/M
     118    BETTY JAPINGA           KAPOLEI  HI         22     3 F 20-24      26:36.0    8:33/M
     119    LORI FONG               HONOLULU  HI        32     5 F 30-34      26:37.1    8:34/M
     120    JEFF DUSHACK            SAN CLEMENTE  CA    41    13 M 40-44      26:37.8    8:34/M
     121    HILLEL GOLDSTEIN        LONG BEACH  NY      21    10 M 20-24      26:39.2    8:34/M
     122    TODD DAWSON             KAPOLEI  HI         39     8 M 35-39      26:49.7    8:37/M
     123    BRYAN EISENHARDT        WAIPAHU  HI         44    14 M 40-44      26:51.2    8:38/M
     124    ADAM VERANO             PEARL CITY  HI      13    15 M  0-15      26:52.3    8:38/M
     125    JESSICA KAWANA          MILILANI  HI        11     6 F  0-15      26:52.4    8:38/M
     126    ALISON DAVIS            KAILUA  HI          36     6 F 35-39      26:53.3    8:39/M
     127    CLARENCE DAVIS          KAILUA  HI          37     9 M 35-39      26:53.7    8:39/M
     128    LILLIAN LIM             BONITA  CA          53     2 F 50-54      26:56.6    8:40/M
     129    ANDREW VERANO           PEARL CITY  HI      13    16 M  0-15      26:57.6    8:40/M
     130    NELSON BEFITEL          EWA BEACH  HI       38    10 M 35-39      27:21.6    8:48/M
     131    CASEY OKADA             MILILANI  HI        19     3 M 16-19      27:22.6    8:48/M
     132    JASON MICHEWICZ         KAILUA  HI          29    11 M 25-29      27:22.7    8:48/M
     133    CYNDI PASCUA            HONOLULU  HI        39     7 F 35-39      27:23.4    8:48/M
     134    CYRUS CHEN              HONOLULU  HI        40    15 M 40-44      27:26.3    8:49/M
     135    RUSSELL HAMADA          HONOLULU  HI        51     7 M 50-54      27:27.2    8:50/M
     136    KELLEY GRUTERS          HONOLULU  HI        29     6 F 25-29      27:28.7    8:50/M
     137    MATTHEW AURAND          HONOLULU  HI        23    11 M 20-24      27:30.4    8:51/M
     138    RACHEL INOUYE           HONOLULU  HI        11     7 F  0-15      27:36.9    8:52/M
     139    CAROLYN KEFFER          HONOLULU  HI        28     7 F 25-29      27:37.6    8:53/M
     140    ISAAC COPE              KAPOLEI  HI         43    16 M 40-44      27:43.2    8:55/M
     141    JOY SAREN               HONOLULU  HI        34     6 F 30-34      27:44.9    8:55/M
     142    KEVIN ECKART            KAILUA  HI          47     7 M 45-49      27:47.4    8:56/M
     143    BRIAN ABURANO           KAILUA  HI          53     8 M 50-54      27:49.3    8:57/M
     144    ANTHONY KINDRED         HONOLULU  HI        38    11 M 35-39      27:51.3    8:57/M
     145    YVONNE THEODOR          HONOLULU  HI        39     8 F 35-39      27:53.7    8:58/M
     146    JERRY ISHIBASHI         HONOLULU  HI        25    12 M 25-29      27:54.0    8:58/M
     147    SALVADOR MARTINEZ JR.   HONOLULU  HI        37    12 M 35-39      27:54.5    8:58/M
     148    TODD KUNIYOSHI          HONOLULU  HI        37    13 M 35-39      27:56.2    8:59/M
     149    CYDNI MEDEIROS          MILILANI  HI        54     3 F 50-54      27:57.9    8:59/M
     150    KEVIN HELLER            AIEA  HI            36    14 M 35-39      27:58.5    9:00/M
     151    AUDREY WOO              AIEA  HI            29     8 F 25-29      27:58.6    9:00/M
     152    ANDREW CONTI            SCHOFIELD BARRACKS  33    13 M 30-34      27:59.4    9:00/M
     153    ANTHONY SMITH           SYDNEY  AUS         13    17 M  0-15      28:03.6    9:01/M
     154    BRIDGET MALFER          AIEA  HI            40     4 F 40-44      28:06.4    9:02/M
     155    BRANDON MALFER          AIEA  HI             9    18 M  0-15      28:06.6    9:02/M
     156    SHANNON SMITH           KAILUA  HI          34    14 M 30-34      28:07.5    9:02/M
     157    LIANE TAKAHASHI         HONOLULU  HI        33     7 F 30-34      28:08.1    9:03/M
     158    STEVE FUNAKOSHI         EWA BEACH  HI       41    17 M 40-44      28:11.4    9:04/M
     159    VICTORIA WINNER         HONOLULU  HI        19     3 F 16-19      28:23.9    9:08/M
     160    YUKARI CASH             HONOLULU  HI        45     1 F 45-49      28:27.6    9:09/M
     161    LELAND REAMES           HONOLULU  HI        27    13 M 25-29      28:32.6    9:10/M
     162    SANDY SCHEUERMANN       KAILUA  HI          38     9 F 35-39      28:39.1    9:13/M
     163    GEORGE VELASQUEZ        KANEOHE BA  HI      40    18 M 40-44      28:41.1    9:13/M
     164    DONNABELLE KINNEY-PASIO AIEA  HI            26     9 F 25-29      28:45.3    9:15/M
     165    WENDY SMOTHERMAN        HONOLULU  HI        25    10 F 25-29      28:47.1    9:15/M
     166    GILLIAN GRIFFIN         FEDERAL WAY  WA     16     4 F 16-19      28:54.9    9:18/M
     167    ERIN MICHEWICZ          KAILUA  HI          26    11 F 25-29      28:56.1    9:18/M
     168    PATRICIA ABURANO        KAILUA  HI          49     2 F 45-49      28:56.5    9:18/M
     169    RUSSELL INOUYE          HONOLULU  HI        45     8 M 45-49      28:59.4    9:19/M
     170    SABRINA KAWANA          MILILANI  HI        16     5 F 16-19      29:03.5    9:20/M
     171    RUSSELL DAWSON          HONOLULU  HI        32    15 M 30-34      29:07.4    9:22/M
     172    JENNIFER CHEUNG         HONOLULU  HI        26    12 F 25-29      29:07.5    9:22/M
     173    CHRISTIAN JACKY         EWA BEACH  HI       12    19 M  0-15      29:08.7    9:22/M
     174    VICKIE GRIFFIN          FEDERAL WAY  WA     53     4 F 50-54      29:13.1    9:24/M
     175    MICHAEL COOK            MANHATTAN BEACH  CA 62     2 M 60-64      29:14.1    9:24/M
     176    ASHLEY WAGNER           HONOLULU  HI        20     4 F 20-24      29:19.0    9:26/M
     177    SHANNON CALCATERA       HONOLULU  HI        19     6 F 16-19      29:19.5    9:26/M
     178    JON WINNER              DAYTON  OH          21    12 M 20-24      29:20.4    9:26/M
     179    CHRISTA CANTERE         CATLETTSBURG  KY    23     5 F 20-24      29:26.0    9:28/M
     180    LORI UEHARA             KAILUA  HI          31     8 F 30-34      29:29.6    9:29/M
     181    FOREST FRIZZELL         KANEOHE  HI         29    14 M 25-29      29:30.8    9:29/M
     182    MISTY NORRIS            MAKAKILO  HI        30     9 F 30-34      29:31.3    9:29/M
     183    L NORRIS                MAKAKILO  HI        30    16 M 30-34      29:31.6    9:29/M
     184    JILL KANESHIRO          MILILANI  HI        41     5 F 40-44      29:33.0    9:30/M
     185    TAHNEE AUNA             AIEA  HI            22     6 F 20-24      29:33.5    9:30/M
     186    LINDSEY SHANNON         KEAUHOU  HI         15     8 F  0-15      29:33.5    9:30/M
     187    TANYA DAWSON            HONOLULU  HI        33    10 F 30-34      29:34.0    9:30/M
     188    THERESA THOMAS          HONOLULU  HI        26    13 F 25-29      29:41.1    9:33/M
     189    RAYMOND RIVERA, JR      HONOLULU  HI        52     9 M 50-54      29:47.3    9:35/M
     190    EMILY KUKULIES          HONOLULU  HI        30    11 F 30-34      29:53.0    9:37/M
     191    EMILY NIEDERHAUSER      HONOLULU  HI        12     9 F  0-15      29:55.8    9:37/M
     192    BETH BLACKBURN          MILILANI  HI        46     3 F 45-49      30:01.7    9:39/M
     193    MICHAEL MULLANY         HONOLULU  HI        64     3 M 60-64      30:04.7    9:40/M
     194    JOHN SIMONDS            HONOLULU  HI        69     2 M 65-69      30:05.0    9:40/M
     195    CAROLE S SUZUI          HONOLULU  HI        56     2 F 55-59      30:08.4    9:41/M
     196    ELIJAH HOWE             EWA BEACH  HI       12    20 M  0-15      30:12.5    9:43/M
     197    JULIE O'NEILL           KAILUA  HI          30    12 F 30-34      30:19.7    9:45/M
     198    PETER LAWTON            HONOLULU  HI        15    21 M  0-15      30:22.0    9:46/M
     199    HEATHER SHANNON         KAILUA  HI          45     4 F 45-49      30:22.7    9:46/M
     200    ELLEN HUMPHREY          HONOLULU  HI        77     1 F 75-79      30:23.2    9:46/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
201    LAURA HERBERT           KAILUA  HI          33    13 F 30-34      30:24.5    9:46/M
     202    MARI KITAGAWA           KANEOHE  HI         20     7 F 20-24      30:25.5    9:47/M
     203    CORINNE ANDERSON        EDINA  MN           15    10 F  0-15      30:26.6    9:47/M
     204    TRAVIS NIEDERHAUSER     HONOLULU  HI        16     4 M 16-19      30:28.3    9:48/M
     205    NANCY MORRISSETTE       KAILUA  HI          57     3 F 55-59      30:30.3    9:48/M
     206    DANIEL BARR             HONOLULU  HI        13    22 M  0-15      30:30.3    9:48/M
     207    CAROLYN FRY             HONOLULU  HI        22     8 F 20-24      30:30.4    9:48/M
     208    MATT NIEDERHAUSER       HONOLULU  HI        14    23 M  0-15      30:30.4    9:48/M
     209    QUINTON CHROCKREM       KAILUA  HI          11    24 M  0-15      30:32.0    9:49/M
     210    KYLE TOMA               HONOLULU  HI        51    10 M 50-54      30:34.1    9:50/M
     211    KRISTIN AYOTTE          HONOLULU  HI        34    14 F 30-34      30:40.1    9:52/M
     212    MARIA ESQUERRA          HONOLULU  HI        27    14 F 25-29      30:40.6    9:52/M
     213    WINDEE GUYDOS           HONOLULU  HI        26    15 F 25-29      30:41.1    9:52/M
     214    RICK LAWTON             HONOLULU  HI        17     5 M 16-19      30:42.8    9:52/M
     215    RYAN INOUYE             HONOLULU  HI        13    25 M  0-15      30:44.0    9:53/M
     216    VANESSA VENEZIA         KAILUA  HI          29    16 F 25-29      30:46.0    9:54/M
     217    PATRICK TANI            HONOLULU  HI        46     9 M 45-49      30:53.0    9:56/M
     218    MARISA LUM              KANEOHE  HI         33    15 F 30-34      30:57.0    9:57/M
     219    KASEY TABAR             KANEOHE  HI         24     9 F 20-24      30:57.4    9:57/M
     220    JOSHUA DELA CRUZ        PEARL CITY  HI      25    15 M 25-29      30:58.8    9:57/M
     221    KIRSTEN MAPLES          MILILANI  HI        23    10 F 20-24      30:59.3    9:58/M
     222    MOLLY HANSEN            WAHIAWA  HI         23    11 F 20-24      30:59.4    9:58/M
     223    STEPHANIE LEE           WAHIAWA  HI         30    16 F 30-34      30:59.4    9:58/M
     224    LAURA AHERN             WAHIAWA  HI         18     7 F 16-19      30:59.6    9:58/M
     225    COLLEEN BENNETT         KAPOLEI  HI         26    17 F 25-29      31:07.5   10:00/M
     226    JIM ANDERSON            EDINA  MN           52    11 M 50-54      31:10.0   10:01/M
     227    MARK LAWTON             HONOLULU  HI        44    19 M 40-44      31:14.0   10:03/M
     228    LISA CARPENTER          HONOLULU  HI        39    10 F 35-39      31:14.0   10:03/M
     229    CINDY LAWTON            HONOLULU  HI        46     5 F 45-49      31:14.3   10:03/M
     230    JOEL BENNERMON          HONOLULU  HI        40    20 M 40-44      31:14.8   10:03/M
     231    MARLENE LOWE            KAILUA  HI          39    11 F 35-39      31:16.6   10:03/M
     232    ANNA STARK              KAILUA  HI          26    18 F 25-29      31:18.1   10:04/M
     233    TRUDY PLUMER            FPO  AP             60     1 F 60-64      31:20.5   10:05/M
     234    ROGER SHANKS            WAIPAHU  HI         43    21 M 40-44      31:26.6   10:06/M
     235    CATHERINE E SHANKS      WAIPAHU  HI         18     8 F 16-19      31:26.6   10:06/M
     236    JIM PAUL                KAILUA  HI          60     4 M 60-64      31:37.3   10:10/M
     237    BILL MCARTHUR           VILLAS  NJ          64     5 M 60-64      31:37.7   10:10/M
     238    NANCY BELL              FPO  AP             41     6 F 40-44      31:47.7   10:13/M
     239    ROB GLASCO              HAUULA  HI          52    12 M 50-54      31:48.1   10:14/M
     240    JASON CABANSAG          WAIANAE  HI         21    13 M 20-24      31:50.9   10:14/M
     241    TRACY HURLBUT           EWA BEACH  HI       35    12 F 35-39      31:54.3   10:15/M
     242    DANIEL HURLBUT          EWA BEACH  HI       35    15 M 35-39      31:54.6   10:15/M
     243    JACQUELINE NG - OSORIO  HONOLULU  HI        28    19 F 25-29      31:55.5   10:16/M
     244    CARLA READER            HONOLULU  HI        25    20 F 25-29      31:58.9   10:17/M
     245    BRANDEN HAZLET          HONOLULU  HI        29    16 M 25-29      31:59.2   10:17/M
     246    GEORGE ISHIKI           KANEOHE  HI         78     1 M 75-79      31:59.6   10:17/M
     247    JEFF NELSON             HONOLULU  HI        31    17 M 30-34      31:59.9   10:17/M
     248    KATIE RICH              LAIE  HI            18     9 F 16-19      32:05.9   10:19/M
     249    RACHEL GARCIA           HONOLULU  HI        28    21 F 25-29      32:16.5   10:23/M
     250    ELIZABETH DAVIS         HONOLULU  HI        18    10 F 16-19      32:16.9   10:23/M
     251    JAMIE GARCIA            HONOLULU  HI        30    18 M 30-34      32:17.3   10:23/M
     252    MICHELLE TAKAHASHI      HONOLULU  HI        33    17 F 30-34      32:26.1   10:26/M
     253    DAYNA OWSKEY            HONOLULU  HI        54     5 F 50-54      32:27.2   10:26/M
     254    PATRICK BAUGHAN         WAIPAHU  HI         33    19 M 30-34      32:29.1   10:27/M
     255    REUBENETTE DEGAMO       HONOLULU  HI        42     7 F 40-44      32:29.7   10:27/M
     256    KIMBERLY JONAS          HONOLULU  HI        40     8 F 40-44      32:33.7   10:28/M
     257    KYLA KAWAKAMI           MILILANI  HI        13    11 F  0-15      32:35.0   10:29/M
     258    DARIA SMITH             AIEA  HI            37    13 F 35-39      32:35.3   10:29/M
     259    KEIKO TOMIMOTO          HONOLULU  HI        36    14 F 35-39      32:36.0   10:29/M
     260    CHRIS CASTAGNA          HONOLULU  HI        27    22 F 25-29      32:45.0   10:32/M
     261    RAYMOND ARNOLD          HONOLULU  HI        28    17 M 25-29      32:47.8   10:32/M
     262    JAMES CROWLEY           HONOLULU  HI        65     3 M 65-69      32:49.1   10:33/M
     263    VALERIE KAWAKAMI        MILILANI  HI        50     6 F 50-54      32:49.4   10:33/M
     264    MELISSA WATKINS         AIEA  HI            24    12 F 20-24      32:52.3   10:34/M
     265    MICHAEL WON WONG        KAILUA  HI          12    26 M  0-15      32:54.5   10:35/M
     266    SUE ANDERSON            EDINA  MN           50     7 F 50-54      32:54.7   10:35/M
     267    MICHELLE WONG           KAILUA  HI           0    12 F  0-15      32:54.7   10:35/M
     268    S.W LEE                 HONOLULU  HI        71     1 M 70-74      32:58.7   10:36/M
     269    HERB SEMANS             MAGNOLIA  DE        50    13 M 50-54      32:59.1   10:36/M
     270    GAIL SEMANS             MAGNOLIA  DE        47     6 F 45-49      32:59.3   10:36/M
     271    MYRON GALICINAO         MILILANI  HI        39    16 M 35-39      33:01.8   10:37/M
     272    TABITHA HENRY           PEARL CITY  HI      27    23 F 25-29      33:02.0   10:37/M
     273    CARLA KIDA              MILILANI  HI        31    18 F 30-34      33:03.0   10:38/M
     274    LINDA KAWANA            MILILANI  HI        47     7 F 45-49      33:05.0   10:38/M
     275    BRANDI ROBERTS NELSON   HONOLULU  HI        31    19 F 30-34      33:13.9   10:41/M
     276    JOY SHIMAMOTO           HONOLULU  HI        30    20 F 30-34      33:21.7   10:43/M
     277    DEXTER CHUN             HONOLULU  HI        35    17 M 35-39      33:24.4   10:44/M
     278    JANIS CHUN              AIEA  HI            37    15 F 35-39      33:24.9   10:44/M
     279    DIANA RHYNDRESS         PITT MEADOWS  CAN   30    20 M 30-34      33:30.8   10:46/M
     280    TABATA WHITE            KAPOLEI  HI         33    21 F 30-34      33:34.3   10:48/M
     281    JULIE KOERNER           HONOLULU  NY        27    24 F 25-29      33:35.4   10:48/M
     282    TODD SALES              AIEA  HI            25    18 M 25-29      33:35.6   10:48/M
     283    TERRI LONGWELL          HONOLULU  HI        50     8 F 50-54      33:37.7   10:49/M
     284    JOHN TITCHEN            HONOLULU  HI        31    21 M 30-34      33:43.2   10:50/M
     285    GWYNDOLYNN GENTRY       EWA BEACH  HI       27    25 F 25-29      33:45.1   10:51/M
     286    ROBYN JONG              HONOLULU  HI        13    13 F  0-15      33:49.9   10:52/M
     287    ANDREW COVELL           HONOLULU  HI        37    18 M 35-39      33:51.6   10:53/M
     288    TAKAHIRO SATO           HONOLULU  HI         9    27 M  0-15      33:53.5   10:54/M
     289    NOBUTAKA SATO           HONOLULU  HI        48    10 M 45-49      33:54.8   10:54/M
     290    TRACY FOUNTAIN          WAHIAWA  HI         28    26 F 25-29      33:56.2   10:55/M
     291    KEVIN KOONTZ            HONOLULU  HI        46    11 M 45-49      33:58.3   10:55/M
     292    MONICA KOONTZ           HONOLULU  HI        41     9 F 40-44      33:58.5   10:55/M
     293    MIRANDA KOONTZ          HONOLULU  HI        16    11 F 16-19      33:58.5   10:55/M
     294    JANE BLUME              BELLINGHAM  WA      52     9 F 50-54      34:00.0   10:56/M
     295    ED BRESLIN              HONOLULU  HI        67     4 M 65-69      34:02.1   10:57/M
     296    TRACY PALMGREN          AIEA  HI            40    10 F 40-44      34:06.0   10:58/M
     297    CHRISTINE HILL          KANEOHE  HI         26    27 F 25-29      34:06.1   10:58/M
     298    KAI TORRES              HONOLULU  HI         5    28 M  0-15      34:08.9   10:59/M
     299    CAROLINE TORRES         HONOLULU  HI        28    28 F 25-29      34:15.7   11:01/M
     300    GLEN NIEDERHAUSER       HONOLULU  HI        47    12 M 45-49      34:16.2   11:01/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
301    LYNNE FITZEK            HONOLULU  HI        54    10 F 50-54      34:21.5   11:03/M
     302    BRITTANY TENNESON       HONOLULU  HI        20    13 F 20-24      34:25.0   11:04/M
     303    JEN WOODWORTH           HONOLULU  HI        25    29 F 25-29      34:25.3   11:04/M
     304    PAUL MARK               HONOLULU  HI        52    14 M 50-54      34:27.0   11:05/M
     305    ORLANDO CADIENTE JR.    HONOLULU  HI         9    29 M  0-15      34:31.7   11:06/M
     306    MUFFET JOURDANE         HONOLULU  HI        54    11 F 50-54      34:36.8   11:08/M
     307    VERONIKA AMBERTSON      HONOLULU  HI        33    22 F 30-34      34:39.1   11:08/M
     308    MICHELLE YOUNG          EWA BEACH  HI       35    16 F 35-39      34:41.8   11:09/M
     309    JUTTA OLSON             HONOLULU  HI        65     1 F 65-69      34:42.8   11:09/M
     310    CHELSEA HEIMER          KAILUA  HI          23    14 F 20-24      34:43.1   11:10/M
     311    CONNER POWELL           PEARL CITY  HI       9    30 M  0-15      34:58.7   11:15/M
     312    CHRISTINE POWELL        PEARL CITY  HI      38    17 F 35-39      35:00.0   11:15/M
     313    PEI YU WEN              HONOLULU  HI        33    23 F 30-34      35:07.8   11:17/M
     314    BRUCE SHAW              AIEA  HI            42    22 M 40-44      35:10.3   11:18/M
     315    GREGORY MULL            PEARL CITY  HI      30    22 M 30-34      35:11.1   11:19/M
     316    CHRISTIAN MULL          PEARL CITY  HI       7    31 M  0-15      35:11.2   11:19/M
     317    KEALA PETERS            HONOLULU  HI        36    18 F 35-39      35:13.7   11:19/M
     318    CAITLIN PORTER          HONOLULU  HI        13    14 F  0-15      35:15.6   11:20/M
     319    GHISLAINE CHOCK         MILILANI  HI        52    12 F 50-54      35:16.7   11:20/M
     320    KIM LAU                 MILILANI  HI        46     8 F 45-49      35:16.7   11:20/M
     321    SUSAN JONG              HONOLULU  HI        47     9 F 45-49      35:17.8   11:21/M
     322    IRENE ARBITRARIO        WAHIAWA  HI         45    10 F 45-49      35:20.8   11:22/M
     323    JOY ARAKAKI             WAIPAHU  HI         34    24 F 30-34      35:27.1   11:24/M
     324    JUNE PLAIN              HONOLULU  HI        42    11 F 40-44      35:27.1   11:24/M
     325    MELINDA AMAN            APOLLO BEA  FL      24    15 F 20-24      35:28.0   11:24/M
     326    KARIN HOLMA             HONOLULU  HI        43    12 F 40-44      35:31.2   11:25/M
     327    JACK DOHERTY            HONOLULU  HI        60     6 M 60-64      35:32.4   11:26/M
     328    LAWRENCE ARBITRARIO     WAHIAWA  HI         46    13 M 45-49      35:36.4   11:27/M
     329    REBECCA LESTER          KAILUA  HI          31    25 F 30-34      35:37.8   11:27/M
     330    MICHELE POOLE           KAPOLEI  HI         30    26 F 30-34      36:06.1   11:36/M
     331    JOHN HUMPHREY           HONOLULU  HI        77     2 M 75-79      36:06.6   11:36/M
     332    MARGARET TONER          HONOLULU  HI        12    15 F  0-15      36:09.5   11:37/M
     333    MARY CRANE              HONOLULU  HI        69     2 F 65-69      36:09.9   11:37/M
     334    SHAYE PSCUA             HONOLULU  HI        11    16 F  0-15      36:12.6   11:38/M
     335    CHAZ SAREN              HONOLULU  HI        11    32 M  0-15      36:12.9   11:38/M
     336    SHEENA R PASCUA         HONOLULU  HI        19    12 F 16-19      36:15.1   11:39/M
     337    BRYAN MUKAI             PEARL CITY  HI      45    14 M 45-49      36:15.9   11:39/M
     338    JAMIN ANN MUKAI         PEARL CITY  HI      10    17 F  0-15      36:16.0   11:40/M
     339    COLIN MIWA              HONOLULU  HI        49    15 M 45-49      36:16.5   11:40/M
     340    KELLIE DUCHOW           EWA BEACH  WA       10    18 F  0-15      36:43.4   11:48/M
     341    JAQ CRESAP              EWA BEACH  HI       10    19 F  0-15      36:43.8   11:48/M
     342    CHUCK HEITZMAN          HONOLULU  HI        66     5 M 65-69      36:47.1   11:50/M
     343    MICHAEL SMAT            KANEOHE  HI         57     4 M 55-59      36:49.0   11:50/M
     344    LAURA KETCHAM-DUCHOW    EWA BEACH  HI       33    27 F 30-34      36:50.2   11:51/M
     345    PETER BATALON           WAHIAWA  HI         42    23 M 40-44      36:56.0   11:53/M
     346    KRISTIN BATALON         WAHIAWA  HI         23    16 F 20-24      36:56.0   11:53/M
     347    MOIRA CROWLEY           HONOLULU  HI        62     2 F 60-64      36:58.0   11:53/M
     348    SUSAN HEITZMAN          HONOLULU  HI        60     3 F 60-64      36:59.4   11:54/M
     349    JEANNETTE PARK          KAILUA KONA  HI     55     5 M 55-59      37:00.0   11:54/M
     350    AARON DENGLER           HONOLULU  HI        53    15 M 50-54      37:01.4   11:54/M
     351    JULIANA MONIZ           AIEA  HI            49    11 F 45-49      37:06.5   11:56/M
     352    LIZ HAMWI               HONOLULU  HI        19    13 F 16-19      37:09.7   11:57/M
     353    JANICE LEE              HONOLULU  HI        32    28 F 30-34      37:11.6   11:57/M
     354    KATHLEEN ANZELON        HONOLULU  HI        53    13 F 50-54      37:12.5   11:58/M
     355    KIRSTIE COWAN           HONOLULU  HI        36    19 F 35-39      37:15.4   11:59/M
     356    CHRISTINE LAWSON        HONOLULU  HI        49    12 F 45-49      37:19.5   12:00/M
     357    TERRILEE BROWN          HONOLULU  HI        42    13 F 40-44      37:22.3   12:01/M
     358    MARIA CAPATI            EWA BEACH  HI       31    29 F 30-34      37:28.9   12:03/M
     359    JACQUELINE LEVERICH     HONOLULU  HI        29    30 F 25-29      37:36.6   12:05/M
     360    JEFF BUSTRIA            EWA BEACH  HI       30    23 M 30-34      37:36.9   12:05/M
     361    ALLEN GALIZA            HONOLULU  HI        30    24 M 30-34      37:39.8   12:06/M
     362    DESARAE JANSZEN         HONOLULU  HI        32    30 F 30-34      37:40.3   12:07/M
     363    JIMMY JANSZEN           HONOLULU  HI        11    33 M  0-15      37:41.7   12:07/M
     364    FRANCES WONG            HONOLULU  HI        59     4 F 55-59      37:42.6   12:07/M
     365    REBECCA JONG            HONOLULU  HI        15    20 F  0-15      37:45.9   12:08/M
     366    SAMANTHA BELL           FPO  AP             12    21 F  0-15      37:48.5   12:09/M
     367    GLORY GALICINAO         MILILANI  HI        40    14 F 40-44      37:50.8   12:10/M
     368    BOB MORRISSETTE         KAILUA  HI          61     7 M 60-64      37:52.0   12:11/M
     369    JAMES FALVEY            PEARL CITY  HI      31    25 M 30-34      37:56.6   12:12/M
     370    NATALIE S KITAMURA      PEARL CITY  HI      34    31 F 30-34      38:05.1   12:15/M
     371    MEGAN MONTOYA           WAIPAHU  IA         10    22 F  0-15      38:09.9   12:16/M
     372    LISA MONTOYA            WAIPAHU  HI         40    15 F 40-44      38:12.1   12:17/M
     373    ROBERT MOATES           KAILUA  HI          31    26 M 30-34      38:14.2   12:18/M
     374    KELLI SHAW              AIEA  HI            35    20 F 35-39      38:14.6   12:18/M
     375    JACQUIE SULLIVAN        AIEA  HI            15    23 F  0-15      38:16.0   12:18/M
     376    ANSON QUACH             HONOLULU  HI        43    24 M 40-44      38:23.0   12:21/M
     377    SUZANNE BROWN           AIEA  HI            39    21 F 35-39      38:25.2   12:21/M
     378    WILLIAM BROWN           AIEA  HI            40    25 M 40-44      38:25.4   12:21/M
     379    AUDREY GOULD            HONOLULU  HI        27    31 F 25-29      38:25.7   12:21/M
     380    ERNEST MENDOZA          EWA BEACH  HI       30    27 M 30-34      38:28.2   12:22/M
     381    JENNIFER CHROCKREM      KAILUA  HI          31    32 F 30-34      38:40.6   12:26/M
     382    CYNTHIA REVES           HONOLULU  HI        38    22 F 35-39      38:50.6   12:29/M
     383    CARSON LARGE            HONOLULU  HI         9    34 M  0-15      38:52.4   12:30/M
     384    BRITTANY LARGE          HONOLULU  HI        13    24 F  0-15      38:54.5   12:30/M
     385    NANCY HAMILTON          HONOLULU  HI        39    23 F 35-39      39:00.0   12:32/M
     386    MICHAEL KASAMOTO        HONOLULU  HI        56     6 M 55-59      39:03.4   12:33/M
     387    JOHN MC GOWAN           HONOLULU  HI        39    19 M 35-39      39:08.1   12:35/M
     388    SHARI NAKAOKA           PEARL CITY  HI      42    16 F 40-44      39:10.9   12:36/M
     389    KATHLEEN H POTTER       KAPOLEI  HI         46    13 F 45-49      39:10.9   12:36/M
     390    BRITTANY LAWTON         WAIPAHU  HI         12    25 F  0-15      39:31.9   12:42/M
     391    JOAN MORK               HONOLULU  HI        44    17 F 40-44      39:32.7   12:43/M
     392    CHLOE FIDDLER           HONOLULU  HI        13    26 F  0-15      39:40.5   12:45/M
     393    NICOLE STANNARD         HONOLULU  HI        11    27 F  0-15      39:41.5   12:46/M
     394    REBECCA YEE             HONOLULU  HI        48    14 F 45-49      39:42.2   12:46/M
     395    MARCY KAWASAKI          HONOLULU  HI        48    15 F 45-49      39:45.3   12:47/M
     396    HELEN MARIE CHISUM      MILILANI  HI        50    14 F 50-54      39:55.2   12:50/M
     397    VIRGIE LEONG PINK       MILILANI  HI        39    24 F 35-39      39:58.9   12:51/M
     398    JUDY MC DONALD          KAILUA  HI          43    18 F 40-44      40:01.1   12:52/M
     399    TYLENN MORITA           HONOLULU  HI        12    28 F  0-15      40:02.9   12:52/M
     400    WESTY KESSLER           HONOLULU  HI        28    32 F 25-29      40:03.6   12:53/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
401    ANTHONY MAYORKAS        SANTA MONICA  CA    35    20 M 35-39      40:04.8   12:53/M
     402    THERESA HOOKANO         HONOLULU  HI        50    15 F 50-54      40:08.5   12:54/M
     403    ROBERT OLSON            HONOLULU  HI        71     2 M 70-74      40:14.7   12:56/M
     404    TERESA TIMMS            EWA BEACH  HI       28    33 F 25-29      40:23.8   12:59/M
     405    ALEXANDER JIMENEZ       EWA BEACH  HI       10    35 M  0-15      40:24.4   12:59/M
     406    DANIEL RAU              KANEOHE  HI         23    14 M 20-24      40:26.1   13:00/M
     407    FAYE BAKER              KANEOHE  HI         23    17 F 20-24      40:26.3   13:00/M
     408    MARK C GRAND            KAILUA  HI          40    26 M 40-44      40:27.1   13:00/M
     409    KATE PRIOR              BELLA VIST          14    29 F  0-15      40:48.7   13:07/M
     410    ROBERT MYERS            HONOLULU  HI        22    15 M 20-24      40:54.7   13:09/M
     411    DANIELLE CHROCKREM      KAILUA  HI          10    30 F  0-15      40:55.3   13:09/M
     412    RACHEL SILVERSMITH      WAIPAHU  HI         25    34 F 25-29      40:57.4   13:10/M
     413    STEFANIE ARECHIGO       HONOLULU  HI        23    18 F 20-24      40:57.6   13:10/M
     414    RHONDA CHING            HONOLULU  HI        29    35 F 25-29      41:10.2   13:14/M
     415    VALERIE CHING           HONOLULU  HI        29    36 F 25-29      41:10.5   13:14/M
     416    FALK HOFFMANN           NIEDERROSSLA  GER   34    28 M 30-34      41:12.7   13:15/M
     417    JAMIE PARK              HONOLULU  HI        17    14 F 16-19      41:25.5   13:19/M
     418    STACIE SKEEN            MILILANI  HI        25    37 F 25-29      41:29.7   13:20/M
     419    CHRISTINE NAKAGAWA      MILILANI  HI        29    38 F 25-29      41:29.9   13:20/M
     420    SUZANNE DUNBAR          MILILANI  HI        27    39 F 25-29      41:30.3   13:21/M
     421    JADE STANNARD           HONOLULU  HI        12    31 F  0-15      41:33.0   13:22/M
     422    JOY CHONG STANNARD      HONOLULU  HI        48    16 F 45-49      41:40.4   13:24/M
     423    CHNTHIA SULLIVAN        HONOLULU  HI        34    33 F 30-34      41:43.6   13:25/M
     424    MATTHEW BURKART         PLAINFIELD  IL      34    29 M 30-34      41:48.4   13:26/M
     425    NAOTO INADA             HONOLULU  HI        83     1 M 80-99      41:50.9   13:27/M
     426    TAMMY CARTWRIGHT        HONOLULU  HI        40    19 F 40-44      42:02.5   13:31/M
     427    WANDA MURANAKA          HONOLULU  HI        48    17 F 45-49      42:13.6   13:34/M
     428    MARIA CHUN              HONOLULU  HI        36    25 F 35-39      42:20.5   13:37/M
     429    MILLIE DENGLER          HONOLULU  HI        52    16 F 50-54      42:29.1   13:40/M
     430    MISHAEL ALEXANDER       HICKAM AFB  HI      37    26 F 35-39      42:34.3   13:41/M
     431    DAVID ALEXANDER         HICKAM AFB  HI      37    21 M 35-39      42:34.5   13:41/M
     432    ANTONIE BUTLER          HONOLULU  HI        65     3 F 65-69      42:42.5   13:44/M
     433    SUE JOHNSON             HONOLULU  HI        65     4 F 65-69      42:42.6   13:44/M
     434    VANESSA C SUTTON        WAHIAWA  HI         32    34 F 30-34      42:52.3   13:47/M
     435    JACKIE COWARD           KAPOLEI  HI         44    20 F 40-44      43:00.0   13:50/M
     436    ANTHONY ZERGA           HONOLULU  HI        29    19 M 25-29      43:12.9   13:53/M
     437    KRISTI AUCOIN           HONOLULU  HI        22    19 F 20-24      43:13.1   13:54/M
     438    JILL TAMASHIRO          PEARL CITY  HI      27    40 F 25-29      43:14.6   13:54/M
     439    MARTHA HABERMAN         HONOLULU  HI        55     5 F 55-59      43:15.6   13:54/M
     440    JENNIFER YU             HONOLULU  HI        29    41 F 25-29      43:22.6   13:57/M
     441    RODERICK LABRADOR       HONOLULU  HI        32    30 M 30-34      43:24.0   13:57/M
     442    CHRISTINE QUEMUEL       HONOLULU  HI        35    27 F 35-39      43:24.5   13:57/M
     443    JASON VAN DYNE          SPRINGFIELD  MO     31    31 M 30-34      43:25.1   13:58/M
     444    JORDAN PALALAY          HONOLULU  HI        15    36 M  0-15      44:05.8   14:10/M
     445    FRANCIS AKIONA          AIEA  HI            27    20 M 25-29      44:06.2   14:11/M
     446    CARLA STROH PALALAY     HONOLULU  HI        37    28 F 35-39      44:06.4   14:11/M
     447    KORYN BEAMER            HONOLULU  HI        29    42 F 25-29      44:12.0   14:13/M
     448    CHARLENE AKINA          HONOLULU  HI        56     6 F 55-59      44:26.6   14:17/M
     449    KAIULANI HODGE          HONOLULU  HI        15    37 M  0-15      44:41.7   14:22/M
     450    JACQUELINE HODGE        HONOLULU  HI        46    18 F 45-49      44:42.0   14:22/M
     451    TOMOKI KAMO             HONOLULU  HI        22    16 M 20-24      44:45.2   14:23/M
     452    PAIGE HAINS             HONOLULU  HI        42    21 F 40-44      44:48.3   14:24/M
     453    RUSSELL YOSHIBA         MILILANI  HI        52    16 M 50-54      44:48.9   14:24/M
     454    CHARITO SCHLAGHECK      MILILANI  HI        62     4 F 60-64      44:56.6   14:27/M
     455    KYLE UNTEN              HONOLULU  HI        39    22 M 35-39      45:11.1   14:32/M
     456    DAVID NICHOLAS          HONOLULU  HI        38    23 M 35-39      45:15.7   14:33/M
     457    NICOLE FISHER           WAHIAWA  HI         26    43 F 25-29      45:24.1   14:36/M
     458    BRIAN ITOZAKI           AIEA  HI            39    24 M 35-39      45:24.5   14:36/M
     459    SANDY ITOZAKI           AIEA  HI            41    22 F 40-44      45:25.2   14:36/M
     460    ANN HARADA- GOODELL     HONOLULU  HI        53    17 F 50-54      45:26.3   14:37/M
     461    ILSE ALUMBAUGH          EWA BEACH  HI       40    23 F 40-44      45:29.0   14:37/M
     462    RYAN FEARNOW            HONOLULU  HI        30    32 M 30-34      45:31.7   14:38/M
     463    CORA ODOM               HONOLULU  HI        10    32 F  0-15      45:31.9   14:38/M
     464    RACHEL WONG             KAILUA  HI          13    33 F  0-15      45:36.7   14:40/M
     465    JULINA GRACE            AIEA  HI            12    34 F  0-15      45:41.0   14:41/M
     466    CANDY ALAMA             HONOLULU  HI        23    20 F 20-24      45:42.5   14:42/M
     467    BARBARA ANAMA           HONOLULU  HI        62     5 F 60-64      45:43.5   14:42/M
     468    IKAIKA GRACE            AIEA  HI            11    38 M  0-15      45:46.9   14:43/M
     469    ROBERT MALDONADO        HONOLULU  HI        21    17 M 20-24      45:47.9   14:43/M
     470    TAKAO FUJIMOTO          AIEA  HI            61     8 M 60-64      46:16.8   14:53/M
     471    LORENE FUJIMOTO         AIEA  HI            58     7 F 55-59      46:16.9   14:53/M
     472    MARK AIERSTOK           HONOLULU  HI        35    25 M 35-39      46:19.4   14:54/M
     473    LOREEN MATSUSHIMA       HONOLULU  HI        50    18 F 50-54      46:20.8   14:54/M
     474    CHRIS PRIOR             BELLA VIST          46    16 M 45-49      46:33.1   14:58/M
     475    CHARLES SCOTT           HONOLULU  HI        33    33 M 30-34      46:34.4   14:58/M
     476    LARRY MCDOUGH           SAINT PAUL  MN      49    17 M 45-49      46:38.5   15:00/M
     477    NAOMI GRACE             AIEA  HI            14    35 F  0-15      46:41.8   15:01/M
     478    AILEEN JOY CASTROMAYOR  EWA BEACH  HI       30    35 F 30-34      46:59.3   15:06/M
     479    JAMES BURKE             KAILUA  HI          32    34 M 30-34      46:59.5   15:06/M
     480    ELVAVINA RICALDE        EWA BEACH  HI       31    36 F 30-34      46:59.8   15:06/M
     481    GORDON OLAYVAR          PEARL CITY  HI      42    27 M 40-44      47:15.9   15:12/M
     482    CLARICE OLAYVAR         PEARL CITY  HI      42    24 F 40-44      47:19.1   15:13/M
     483    BECKY GRACE             AIEA  HI            40    25 F 40-44      47:26.6   15:15/M
     484    PHYLLIS KADOTA          HONOLULU  HI        47    19 F 45-49      47:41.0   15:20/M
     485    ELAINE MATEO            MILILANI  HI        19    15 F 16-19      47:42.3   15:20/M
     486    SHAQUEL MARIANO         MILILANI  HI        22    21 F 20-24      47:42.8   15:20/M
     487    JENNIFER TRUAX          HONOLULU  HI        27    44 F 25-29      47:43.2   15:21/M
     488    MONIQUE NAPIER          CAMARILLO  CA       58     8 F 55-59      47:50.2   15:23/M
     489    CAROL HUNT              CAMARILLO  CA       54    19 F 50-54      47:51.0   15:23/M
     490    LESLIE -ANNE KAWANO     HONOLULU  HI        12    36 F  0-15      48:06.5   15:28/M
     491    DANIELLE CARROLL        NEW YORK  NY        29    45 F 25-29      48:13.9   15:30/M
     492    DOUG YOUNG              KAILUA  HI          31    35 M 30-34      48:14.4   15:31/M
     493    TEODORA BOWEN           KAILUA  HI          34    37 F 30-34      48:15.2   15:31/M
     494    KYLENE HAYES            WAIPAHU  HI         10    37 F  0-15      48:17.5   15:32/M
     495    DONNA KAWANO            HONOLULU  HI        42    26 F 40-44      48:17.5   15:32/M
     496    WENDELL GRACE           AIEA  HI            41    28 M 40-44      48:18.9   15:32/M
     497    KELA GRACE              AIEA  HI             9    39 M  0-15      48:18.9   15:32/M
     498    HAROLD YAMADA           AIEA  HI            47    18 M 45-49      48:23.0   15:33/M
     499    JENNIFER EVERSON        AIEA  HI            24    22 F 20-24      48:24.5   15:34/M
     500    DANNY SUNVOLD           PEARL CITY  HI       5    40 M  0-15      48:25.5   15:34/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
501    SAVANNAH SUNVOLD        PEARL CITY  HI       9    38 F  0-15      48:25.5   15:34/M
     502    SHARON TAKAHAMA         AIEA  HI            47    20 F 45-49      48:27.2   15:35/M
     503    CHERIE OLSON            KENNEWICK  WA       58     9 F 55-59      48:30.9   15:36/M
     504    BRYAN OLSON             KENNEWICK  WA       60     9 M 60-64      48:31.0   15:36/M
     505    SUZANNE BRONSON         HONOLULU  HI        35    29 F 35-39      48:32.3   15:36/M
     506    KENN KANESHIRO          AIEA  HI            41    29 M 40-44      48:34.9   15:37/M
     507    SHIHOKO MAEDA           AIEA  HI            39    30 F 35-39      48:35.1   15:37/M
     508    ERICA J YOUNG           HONOLULU  HI        18    16 F 16-19      48:44.5   15:40/M
     509    D J COBB                KANEOHE  HI         31    36 M 30-34      48:56.9   15:44/M
     510    LYNNE KOBAYASHI         HONOLULU  HI        56    10 F 55-59      49:00.3   15:45/M
     511    MARCIA NAKAMA           HONOLULU  HI        52    20 F 50-54      49:01.5   15:46/M
     512    CALLIE POWELL           PEARL CITY  HI       8    39 F  0-15      49:07.0   15:48/M
     513    CRAIG POWELL            PEARL CITY  HI      47    19 M 45-49      49:07.1   15:48/M
     514    AUDREY INGALLS          WAIPAHU  HI          9    40 F  0-15      49:14.3   15:50/M
     515    LILA HAYES              WAIPAHU  HI         44    27 F 40-44      49:27.1   15:54/M
     516    DAVID KASNSAKU          HONOLULU  HI        40    30 M 40-44      49:29.3   15:55/M
     517    EUGENE CALARA           HONOLULU  HI        35    26 M 35-39      49:29.4   15:55/M
     518    GRANT TAKAHASHI         HONOLULU  HI        42    31 M 40-44      49:29.7   15:55/M
     519    DIANE NAKANISHI         AIEA  HI            48    21 F 45-49      49:31.3   15:55/M
     520    DAVE KING               EASTBOURNE  UK      59     7 M 55-59      49:38.3   15:58/M
     521    DOUGLAS FREEMAN         KANEOHE  HI         28    21 M 25-29      50:12.8   16:08/M
     522    BILL BEAUCHAMP          HONOLULU  HI        84     2 M 80-99      50:17.7   16:10/M
     523    GWYNETH BERTOMEN        HONOLULU  HI        63     6 F 60-64      50:31.2   16:15/M
     524    TRACELYN YAMASHIRO      KANEOHE  HI         43    28 F 40-44      50:54.7   16:22/M
     525    WENDY NAKAMURA          KANEOHE  HI         37    31 F 35-39      50:54.8   16:22/M
     526    MICHAEL WONG            KAILUA  HI          55     8 M 55-59      50:57.5   16:23/M
     527    MITCHELL WONG           KAILUA  HI          11    41 M  0-15      50:58.3   16:23/M
     528    JENNY MEYER             HONOLULU  HI        27    46 F 25-29      50:58.9   16:23/M
     529    ERIN LENTZ              HONOLULU  HI        24    23 F 20-24      50:59.3   16:24/M
     530    KALA MEYER              HONOLULU  HI        09    41 F  0-15      51:00.3   16:24/M
     531    TARON BLACK             HONOLULU  HI        22    24 F 20-24      51:07.0   16:26/M
     532    KAREN MARTINEZ          HONOLULU  HI        24    25 F 20-24      51:07.1   16:26/M
     533    SPERO GINNIS            ONTARIO  CAN        39    27 M 35-39      51:17.0   16:29/M
     534    SHAWNA DIERKSEN         HONOLULU  HI        37    32 F 35-39      51:34.5   16:35/M
     535    MEGAN RAY               HONOLULU  HI        20    26 F 20-24      52:09.3   16:46/M
     536    SHAUNA-LYNN PERRY       HONOLULU  HI        22    27 F 20-24      52:09.6   16:46/M
     537    CHARLOTTE BROWN         EWA BEACH  HI       53    21 F 50-54      52:13.5   16:47/M
     538    LISITI VA'A             PEARL CITY  HI      49    22 F 45-49      52:20.9   16:50/M
     539    KENDAL KARSTENS         KAILUA  HI          7     42 F  0-15      52:29.6   16:53/M
     540    DEBORAH KARSTENS        KAILUA  HI          37    33 F 35-39      52:30.0   16:53/M
     541    KYLE KARSTENS           KAILUA  HI          39    28 M 35-39      52:30.1   16:53/M
     542    WILLIAM KAMA            KAPOLEI  HI         49    20 M 45-49      52:40.2   16:56/M
     543    CATHERINE GALVIZO       HONOLULU  HI        32    38 F 30-34      52:40.8   16:56/M
     544    TRACY DAVIS             PEARL CITY  HI      30    39 F 30-34      52:49.5   16:59/M
     545    TRANACE GLASCO          HAUULA  HI          22    28 F 20-24      53:05.6   17:04/M
     546    DIANDRA PAYNE           WAHIAWA  HI         27    47 F 25-29      53:05.8   17:04/M
     547    JOANNE HAVEN            HONOLULU  HI        23    29 F 20-24      53:09.9   17:05/M
     548    JAMES CAIN              HONOLULU  HI        33    37 M 30-34      53:09.9   17:05/M
     549    SHENRIKA GLASCO         HAUULA  HI          28    48 F 25-29      53:12.1   17:06/M
     550    FLORITA HARO            HONOLULU  HI        23    30 F 20-24      53:12.1   17:06/M
     551    ASHLYN CHUN             WAIPAHU  HI         11    43 F  0-15      53:35.5   17:14/M
     552    DANI SHIRAISHI          EWA BEACH  HI       29    49 F 25-29      53:45.5   17:17/M
     553    KRISTI SANTIANO         EWA BEACH  HI       32    40 F 30-34      53:46.8   17:17/M
     554    HELEN NAKAMATSU         PEARL CITY  HI      64     7 F 60-64      53:57.1   17:21/M
     555    PAULINE KAHUE           WAIPAHU  HI         45    23 F 45-49      54:24.0   17:30/M
     556    IRENE NAKAMURA          KANEOHE  HI         49    24 F 45-49      54:24.2   17:30/M
     557    WILLIAM BAKER           HONOLULU  HI        64    10 M 60-64      54:27.3   17:30/M
     558    JENNA MCCUE             MONTGOMERY  TX      30    41 F 30-34      54:29.9   17:31/M
     559    CATHY BOVAGNET          MONTGOMERY  TX      43    29 F 40-44      54:30.4   17:31/M
     560    DOYLE STROUD            HACKETTSTOWN  NJ    40    32 M 40-44      54:37.8   17:34/M
     561    DANTE CASTILLE          AIEA  HI             8    42 M  0-15      54:48.9   17:37/M
     562    AMY JENSEN              AIEA  HI            30    42 F 30-34      54:54.5   17:39/M
     563    KELLY SUEOKA            HONOLULU  HI        24    31 F 20-24      55:08.8   17:44/M
     564    NICOLE MASUKAWA         HONOLULU  HI        26    50 F 25-29      55:08.9   17:44/M
     565    JANIS GRASSO            STATEN ISLAND  NY   47    25 F 45-49      55:31.2   17:51/M
     566    SARA SHIMADA            KAPOLEI  HI         16    17 F 16-19      55:34.1   17:52/M
     567    MARGARET LABBY          WAIPAHU  HI         16    18 F 16-19      55:37.6   17:53/M
     568    JOYCE MCELMURRY         HONOLULU  HI        51    22 F 50-54      55:37.8   17:53/M
     569    BRANDI HAYASHI          HONOLULU  HI        12    44 F  0-15      55:47.1   17:56/M
     570    DANJA HAYASHI           HONOLULU  HI        40    30 F 40-44      55:47.7   17:56/M
     571    SANDY KANEMURA          HONOLULU  HI        55    11 F 55-59      55:47.8   17:56/M
     572    KATHY KOGEL             EWA BEACH  HI       28    51 F 25-29      56:05.2   18:02/M
     573    ZOE PULOS               HONOLULU  HI         9    45 F  0-15      56:08.8   18:03/M
     574    MISELIO CLAUDIO-KONA    HONOLULU  HI        5     43 M  0-15      56:11.1   18:04/M
     575    CARLENE KONA            HONOLULU  HI        30    43 F 30-34      56:11.2   18:04/M
     576    PAT YASUI               EWA BEACH  HI       31    44 F 30-34      56:24.8   18:08/M
     577    MARISA DEL ROSARIO      EWA BEACH  HI       32    45 F 30-34      56:24.8   18:08/M
     578    SANDY REID              MONTGOMERY  TX      53    23 F 50-54      56:32.7   18:11/M
     579    LORNAMAE FUJIHARA       KAILUA  HI          52    24 F 50-54      56:32.8   18:11/M
     580    LISA MCKAY              MONTGOMERY  TX      44    31 F 40-44      56:33.5   18:11/M
     581    HARRIS UCHIDA           EWA BEACH  HI       44    33 M 40-44      56:33.7   18:11/M
     582    SONYA YOUNG             MONTGOMERY  TX      41    32 F 40-44      56:33.8   18:11/M
     583    KAREN BOW-VILLANUEVA    KANEOHE  HI         46    26 F 45-49      56:34.0   18:11/M
     584    ARLITA SPEARS           WAIMANALO  HI       58    12 F 55-59      56:34.3   18:11/M
     585    SAMANTHA UCHIDA         EWA BEACH  HI       11    46 F  0-15      56:34.4   18:11/M
     586    SHARON HIGA             HONOLULU  HI        47    27 F 45-49      56:34.6   18:11/M
     587    CAFEY MILLARD           HONOLULU  HI        44    33 F 40-44      56:35.5   18:12/M
     588    KRISTINE LESPERANCE     WAIMANALO  HI       41    34 F 40-44      56:44.1   18:15/M
     589    ALYSSA MILLER           HONOLULU  HI        45    28 F 45-49      56:44.5   18:15/M
     590    CELINE AIU              HONOLULU  HI        38    34 F 35-39      56:46.2   18:15/M
     591    PAT MUKAI               PEARL CITY  HI      41    34 M 40-44      56:50.0   18:16/M
     592    EVAN TAKAHAMA           KANEOHE  HI         10    44 M  0-15      56:52.4   18:17/M
     593    MICHELLE WHITE          HONOLULU  HI        33    46 F 30-34      57:07.1   18:22/M
     594    DENISE TUZON            HONOLULU  HI        38    35 F 35-39      57:07.5   18:22/M
     595    BRUCE HIROTSU           HONOLULU  HI        34    38 M 30-34      57:15.3   18:25/M
     596    JEN HIROTSU             HONOLULU  HI        33    47 F 30-34      57:15.3   18:25/M
     597    NANCY HARRISON          MILILANI  HI        55    13 F 55-59      57:20.9   18:26/M
     598    CATHY IHA               HONOLULU  HI        58    14 F 55-59      57:20.9   18:26/M
     599    ANNE YOSHIOKA           KANEOHE  HI         49    29 F 45-49      57:21.4   18:26/M
     600    DONALD HODGE            MILILANI  HI        45    21 M 45-49      57:25.1   18:28/M

Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
601    KAREN LACADEN           MILILANI  HI        43    35 F 40-44      57:33.0   18:30/M
     602    MARIBEL OSTERGAARD      MILILANI  HI        31    48 F 30-34      57:33.5   18:30/M
     603    LINDA TAYLOR            WAHIAWA  HI         28    52 F 25-29      57:35.2   18:31/M
     604    JAYNE TAKAHAMA          KANEOHE  HI         45    30 F 45-49      57:36.9   18:31/M
     605    BRYCE TAKAHAMA          KANEOHE  HI         11    45 M  0-15      57:37.4   18:32/M
     606    CURTIS TAKAHAMA         KANEOHE  HI         50    17 M 50-54      57:38.0   18:32/M
     607    KELLEY MCGEE            HONOLULU  HI        25    53 F 25-29      58:35.4   18:50/M
     608    AILEEN VALONES          HONOLULU  HI        24    32 F 20-24      58:35.5   18:50/M
     609    ANDREA MAGLASANG        HONOLULU  HI        24    33 F 20-24      58:35.8   18:50/M
     610    LUFO KNOTT              WAIANAE  HI         43    36 F 40-44      59:13.6   19:02/M
     611    ALYSON ESTRELLA         MILILANI  HI        30    49 F 30-34      59:27.1   19:07/M
     612    BRANDON PALALAY         HONOLULU  HI        16     6 M 16-19      59:32.9   19:09/M
     613    RANDALL NAGANO          KANEOHE  HI         42    35 M 40-44    1:00:09.2   19:20/M
     614    ALLISON HANZAWA         HONOLULU  HI        33    50 F 30-34    1:01:07.2   19:39/M
     615    HALEY HANZAWA           HONOLULU  HI        10    47 F  0-15    1:01:07.3   19:39/M
     616    LYLE NELSON             HONOLULU  HI        80     3 M 80-99    1:01:30.0   19:46/M
     617    NANCY BARTTER           HONOLULU  HI        47    31 F 45-49    1:01:45.9   19:51/M
     618    WENDY NAGANO            KANEOHE  HI         41    37 F 40-44    1:01:46.9   19:52/M
     619    RODGER PETTIBONE        EWA BEACH  HI       43    36 M 40-44    1:01:51.8   19:53/M
     620    MELINDA PETTIBONE       EWA BEACH  HI       30    51 F 30-34    1:01:52.0   19:54/M
     621    MICHAEL KELLER          EWA BEACH  HI       12    46 M  0-15    1:01:52.4   19:54/M
     622    TRACIE SUNVOLD          PEARL CITY  HI      33    52 F 30-34    1:01:53.8   19:54/M
     623    SAM SUNVOLD             PEARL CITY  HI       4    47 M  0-15    1:01:54.1   19:54/M
     624    LEI MANOI               HONOLULU  HI        29    54 F 25-29    1:02:45.0   20:11/M
     625    JESSIE YAROFAICHIB      WAIMANALO  HI       29    55 F 25-29    1:02:45.1   20:11/M
     626    GERI PALALAY            HONOLULU  HI        43    38 F 40-44    1:03:00.3   20:15/M
     627    CHERYL GRIEP            MILILANI  HI        42    39 F 40-44    1:03:40.7   20:28/M
     628    ROSALIND BARBER         HONOLULU  HI        36    36 F 35-39    1:03:41.3   20:29/M
     629    WARREN IZUMIGAWA        MILILANI  HI        43    37 M 40-44    1:03:41.3   20:29/M
     630    JANSEN WONG             WAIPAHU  HI          8    48 M  0-15    1:03:51.4   20:32/M
     631    JARON WONG              WAIPAHU  HI         12    49 M  0-15    1:03:58.5   20:34/M
     632    CALLIE TONER            HONOLULU  HI         9    48 F  0-15    1:04:30.9   20:44/M
     633    ROGELDA HAYSLIP         HONOLULU  HI        25    56 F 25-29    1:05:29.4   21:03/M
     634    VICTORIA NIEDERHAUSER   HONOLULU  HI        45    32 F 45-49    1:05:37.0   21:06/M
     635    LUKE MCMANUS            KANEOHE  HI         25    22 M 25-29    1:05:59.0   21:13/M
     636    GARY KURTELAWICZ        HONOLULU  HI        50    18 M 50-54    1:06:50.0   21:29/M
     637    DIANNE ASIMAKOPOULOS    HONOLULU  HI        67     5 F 65-69    1:13:13.7   23:33/M
     638    BRENDA HARREN           HONOLULU  HI        52    25 F 50-54    1:15:18.8   24:13/M
     639    ERLINDA PALALAY         HONOLULU  HI        67     6 F 65-69    1:16:02.9   24:27/M
     640    MARIA PALALAY           HONOLULU  HI         7    49 F  0-15    1:16:03.5   24:27/M
     641    MALIK GRUVER BROWN      HONOLULU  HI         8    50 M  0-15    1:21:06.6   26:05/M
     642    DOREEN CLAYTON          HONOLULU  HI        54    26 F 50-54    1:21:07.1   26:05/M