Runner's HI 20K Run

Age Group Results

August 28, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

6

35

13

1:23:54.7

1:23:55.6

0:00.8

6:45/M

2

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

258

27

44

1:30:56.2

1:30:57.6

0:01.4

7:19/M

3

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

924

29

45

1:31:25.2

1:31:36.8

0:11.6

7:21/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAKOTA TRUITT WAIALUA HI

929

17

331

1:59:29.6

1:59:42.7

0:13.0

9:37/M

2

JENNA ROBACK HONOLULU HI

799

17

606

2:43:39.5

2:44:08.9

0:29.4

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SARAH MUNAR HONOLULU HI

800

21

253

1:53:31.0

1:53:39.6

0:08.6

9:08/M

2

ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI

659

23

282

1:54:56.7

1:55:17.2

0:20.4

9:15/M

3

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

69

23

300

1:56:54.0

1:57:06.6

0:12.6

9:24/M

4

HEATHER HICKS HONOLULU HI

972

24

324

1:59:08.2

1:59:12.6

0:04.4

9:35/M

5

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

927

23

390

2:03:56.4

2:04:15.6

0:19.1

9:58/M

6

JENNIFER SHAFER KANEOHE HI

545

21

499

2:16:29.0

2:16:59.2

0:30.2

10:59/M

7

SASHA KURZ KAILUA HI

278

22

525

2:20:30.8

2:21:04.2

0:33.4

11:18/M

8

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

646

23

557

2:27:16.7

2:27:48.8

0:32.1

11:51/M

9

JOY VAN OEFFELEN MILILANI HI

507

24

560

2:27:41.7

2:28:14.1

0:32.4

11:53/M

10

ASHLEIGH PAYNE MILILANI HI

528

23

562

2:28:04.1

2:28:10.8

0:06.6

11:55/M

11

JAMIE FLESHMAN HONOLULU HI

410

22

568

2:29:05.0

2:29:37.2

0:32.1

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

REBECCA HUNT KAILUA HI

29

27

61

1:33:45.4

1:33:51.9

0:06.5

7:33/M

2

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

161

29

151

1:44:06.2

1:44:42.9

0:36.7

8:22/M

3

HALLIE FITZSIMONS HALEIWA HI

399

27

162

1:45:16.5

1:45:18.2

0:01.7

8:28/M

4

KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ-HOFFMASTER KAPOLEI HI

345

25

169

1:46:06.9

1:46:29.8

0:22.9

8:32/M

5

KERRY FRIEDEWALD KANEOHE HI

330

25

173

1:46:14.8

1:46:33.5

0:18.7

8:33/M

6

MARYSIA WU HONOLULU HI

844

25

177

1:46:45.2

1:46:54.7

0:09.5

8:35/M

7

ARIANNA HAGAN MILILANI HI

855

26

223

1:50:45.6

1:50:52.8

0:07.2

8:55/M

8

NENA JACKSON HONOLULU HI

837

29

228

1:51:28.1

1:51:34.2

0:06.1

8:58/M

9

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUAQ HI

461

27

233

1:52:11.2

1:52:33.0

0:21.7

9:02/M

10

MARIA TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI

935

29

256

1:53:39.6

1:53:41.9

0:02.3

9:09/M

11

BETTINA LEMONS KAILUA HI

469

28

292

1:56:18.0

1:56:23.9

0:05.9

9:21/M

12

JESSICA AMICO HONOLULU HI

395

25

303

1:57:03.4

1:57:39.4

0:36.0

9:25/M

13

ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI

530

28

309

1:57:09.5

1:57:42.6

0:33.0

9:25/M

14

MARIA HULT HONOLULU HI

950

28

310

1:57:15.4

1:58:03.0

0:47.6

9:26/M

15

SAMANTHA HARMON WAIPAHU HI

366

29

321

1:58:31.9

1:59:17.1

0:45.1

9:32/M

16

KARIN BOURQUE EWA BEACH HI

873

27

338

1:59:54.1

2:00:45.8

0:51.7

9:39/M

17

KELLI SUGAMOTO HONOLULU HI

949

26

340

1:59:57.8

2:00:02.6

0:04.7

9:39/M

18

PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI

342

29

374

2:02:55.8

2:03:25.2

0:29.3

9:53/M

19

SARA BERRY HONOLULU HI

327

27

383

2:03:26.8

2:03:36.7

0:09.9

9:56/M

20

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

291

28

384

2:03:27.1

2:03:38.7

0:11.6

9:56/M

21

ROSALYN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

432

29

385

2:03:29.0

2:03:45.1

0:16.1

9:56/M

22

MARY WITHEROW PEARL CITY HI

532

27

395

2:04:25.4

2:04:59.5

0:34.1

10:01/M

23

MEGAN TADDONIO HONOLULU HI

541

27

401

2:04:52.7

2:04:57.8

0:05.1

10:03/M

24

CHRISSIE HENNING WAIPAHU HI

452

27

408

2:05:41.1

2:05:48.7

0:07.6

10:07/M

25

TZU-YING LEE HONOLULU HI

882

26

422

2:06:38.1

2:06:44.4

0:06.3

10:11/M

26

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

310

27

423

2:06:40.3

2:06:58.7

0:18.4

10:11/M

27

CLAIRE STANFORD HONOLULU HI

130

27

428

2:07:28.6

2:08:00.1

0:31.5

10:15/M

28

BECKY BORT WAIALUA HI

435

26

429

2:07:42.0

2:08:08.5

0:26.5

10:16/M

29

TIFFANY DAVIS KAPOLEI HI

975

27

430

2:07:42.7

2:08:08.8

0:26.0

10:16/M

30

MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

270

28

453

2:10:39.6

2:10:45.5

0:05.9

10:31/M

31

CHRISTINE PEMOULIE WAIANAE HI

529

27

459

2:11:32.0

2:12:02.3

0:30.2

10:35/M

32

LINDSAY MINARIK KAILUA HI

910

29

463

2:11:40.3

2:12:08.6

0:28.3

10:36/M

33

MICHELLE SERDENIA EWA BEACH HI

629

25

469

2:12:41.1

2:13:12.5

0:31.4

10:40/M

34

STEPHANIE TAKEMURA EWA BEACH HI

839

28

476

2:13:53.2

2:14:00.3

0:07.1

10:46/M

35

TIFFANY KIMBRELL KANEOHE HI

509

28

485

2:14:52.2

2:14:57.9

0:05.7

10:51/M

36

IVY HAWKINS KAPOLEI HI

132

28

486

2:15:01.8

2:15:05.5

0:03.7

10:52/M

37

MELANIE WU HONOLULU HI

845

25

510

2:18:13.9

2:18:23.4

0:09.4

11:07/M

38

JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI

538

29

516

2:18:38.5

2:19:12.0

0:33.4

11:09/M

39

FIONA GAIL NUNEZ HONOLULU HI

875

26

531

2:21:50.1

2:23:15.7

1:25.6

11:25/M

40

ASHLEY KEY KAPOLEI HI

903

29

533

2:22:15.3

2:22:49.2

0:33.8

11:27/M

41

HEATHER WILEY KAILUA HI

802

29

545

2:25:19.5

2:25:45.6

0:26.1

11:41/M

42

VANEZA AUSTRIA KAILUA HI

806

28

571

2:30:39.9

2:31:12.3

0:32.4

12:07/M

43

ALICIA TOWLER HONOLULU HI

561

27

596

2:39:56.8

2:42:39.4

2:42.6

12:52/M

44

ELIZABETH CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

444

29

602

2:41:19.6

2:41:39.4

0:19.8

12:59/M

45

ROSEMARYANN NAUTA PEARL CITY HI

823

29

608

2:45:25.0

2:45:58.1

0:33.1

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

233

32

51

1:33:03.7

1:33:04.7

0:01.0

7:29/M

2

ROBYN MILLER EWA BEACH HI

716

32

52

1:33:10.4

1:33:23.1

0:12.7

7:30/M

3

MANDY PARE' KAILUA HI

393

34

96

1:38:34.8

1:38:39.0

0:04.2

7:56/M

4

VERENA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI

630

30

101

1:39:27.3

1:39:34.9

0:07.6

8:00/M

5

ANDREA EPPLE MILILANI HI

512

32

121

1:41:21.4

1:41:33.6

0:12.2

8:09/M

6

ROBIN SHISHIDO HONOLULU HI

966

30

123

1:41:41.8

1:41:47.2

0:05.3

8:11/M

7

WILHELMINA JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

828

30

141

1:43:08.5

1:43:12.3

0:03.8

8:18/M

8

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

174

33

143

1:43:14.3

1:43:18.5

0:04.2

8:18/M

9

KARISSA BARTEE KAPOLEI HI

521

33

148

1:43:34.5

1:43:37.4

0:02.9

8:20/M

10

MARLEINA OVERTON WAIALUA HI

209

33

155

1:44:50.9

1:44:57.4

0:06.5

8:26/M

11

DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI

699

32

168

1:45:57.2

1:46:18.7

0:21.5

8:31/M

12

SHAUNA TURNER HONOLULU HI

709

30

170

1:46:07.9

1:46:26.0

0:18.0

8:32/M

13

JACQUELYN CHAPPEL HONOLULU HI

571

30

178

1:46:47.3

1:46:55.5

0:08.1

8:35/M

14

ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI

87

31

188

1:47:41.3

1:48:04.5

0:23.2

8:40/M

15

ADRIENNE LALLY KAPOLEI HI

374

32

195

1:48:14.3

1:48:30.0

0:15.6

8:42/M

16

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

403

30

202

1:48:56.8

1:49:04.5

0:07.6

8:46/M

17

ELIZABETH FRYE HONOLULU HI

165

34

206

1:49:10.0

1:49:13.1

0:03.1

8:47/M

18

DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

46

33

212

1:49:40.6

1:49:58.6

0:18.0

8:49/M

19

NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI

346

32

214

1:49:48.1

1:50:00.0

0:11.9

8:50/M

20

JAMIE SAIKI MILILANI HI

645

30

218

1:50:08.6

1:50:22.2

0:13.5

8:52/M

21

JEANMARIE SMITH WAIANAE HI

315

34

220

1:50:16.7

1:50:44.2

0:27.4

8:52/M

22

JEANINE WOLFF HONOLULU HI

583

30

251

1:53:28.3

1:53:32.5

0:04.1

9:08/M

23

KATE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

679

34

279

1:54:44.9

1:54:53.0

0:08.0

9:14/M

24

EMILY MORROW CHARLOTTE NC

944

34

295

1:56:32.6

1:57:50.7

1:18.1

9:23/M

25

NANCY MELLO-MILLER KAPOLEI HI

191

30

296

1:56:34.4

1:57:10.7

0:36.3

9:23/M

26

MARTHA FLORES HONOLULU HI

952

34

350

2:00:36.2

2:00:45.1

0:08.8

9:42/M

27

MARISOL GAWAT HONOLULU HI

499

33

364

2:01:58.8

2:02:41.1

0:42.3

9:49/M

28

JOLIE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

294

31

373

2:02:55.6

2:03:38.0

0:42.3

9:53/M

29

KATHRYN WARDLE HONOLULU HI

548

33

377

2:03:05.9

2:03:45.7

0:39.7

9:54/M

30

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

185

32

387

2:03:30.2

2:04:11.9

0:41.7

9:56/M

31

LISA SHEA HONOLULU HI

376

31

389

2:03:46.1

2:04:24.6

0:38.5

9:57/M

32

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

257

31

391

2:03:59.4

2:04:34.6

0:35.2

9:58/M

33

TERESA SILVERNAIL AIEA HI

269

33

397

2:04:33.8

2:05:09.2

0:35.4

10:01/M

34

BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

273

31

400

2:04:51.9

2:05:35.4

0:43.5

10:03/M

35

JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

115

34

406

2:05:26.9

2:05:37.1

0:10.2

10:05/M

36

JOY YANAI HONOLULU HI

939

33

413

2:05:55.8

2:06:32.4

0:36.6

10:08/M

37

DONNABELLE KINNEY-PASION AIEA HI

959

34

414

2:05:55.9

2:06:32.5

0:36.6

10:08/M

38

KIMBERLY GROEPER HONOLULU HI

381

30

416

2:06:02.4

2:07:29.9

1:27.5

10:08/M

39

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

889

30

418

2:06:13.3

2:06:51.0

0:37.7

10:09/M

40

KASEY SHIBAO WAIPAHU HI

401

32

421

2:06:37.5

2:06:47.8

0:10.3

10:11/M

41

MEGAN GILBERT KAPOLEI HI

107

30

435

2:08:38.8

2:09:14.6

0:35.8

10:21/M

42

KATHRYN GEHRKE WAIANAE HI

523

31

438

2:09:16.5

2:09:46.3

0:29.7

10:24/M

43

JILL FUJINO HONOLULU HI

457

33

440

2:09:35.9

2:10:07.5

0:31.6

10:26/M

44

KATHERINE TAM EWA BEACH HI

790

32

442

2:09:46.9

2:10:29.4

0:42.5

10:26/M

45

CHUI CHUNG KAILUA HI

26

33

450

2:10:22.3

2:10:49.8

0:27.5

10:29/M

46

MICHELLE MARTIN KAILUA HI

500

32

458

2:11:30.9

2:12:06.9

0:36.0

10:35/M

47

KRISTINA LACNO HONOLULU HI

105

34

461

2:11:35.1

2:11:41.0

0:05.9

10:35/M

48

LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

193

34

466

2:12:30.2

2:12:45.6

0:15.4

10:40/M

49

JENNIFER STIERWALT HONOLULU HI

618

31

495

2:15:50.6

2:16:20.1

0:29.5

10:56/M

50

MARIA RAMOS WAIPAHU HI

642

33

500

2:16:44.0

2:16:52.1

0:08.1

11:00/M

51

HILLARY DARLING WAIANAE HI

591

32

504

2:17:40.1

2:18:00.7

0:20.6

11:05/M

52

MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI

436

30

508

2:18:02.9

2:18:32.9

0:30.0

11:06/M

53

DEB ABAR MILILANI HI

817

33

521

2:19:34.8

2:19:48.3

0:13.5

11:14/M

54

VERONICA WEBER KAPOLEI HI

194

34

524

2:20:27.8

2:21:09.8

0:42.0

11:18/M

55

JENNIFER MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI

971

33

538

2:23:49.6

2:24:28.4

0:38.8

11:34/M

56

GINA CABIGON EWA BEACH HI

98

33

546

2:25:27.5

2:25:59.8

0:32.2

11:42/M

57

JILLIAN STONEROOK HONOLULU HI

86

30

547

2:25:29.5

2:25:46.6

0:17.1

11:42/M

58

KELLY TAGUCHI AIEA HI

428

32

549

2:25:56.0

2:26:19.4

0:23.4

11:44/M

59

HEATHER FLEWELLING HONOLULU HI

438

33

564

2:28:14.2

2:28:15.0

0:00.8

11:56/M

60

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

467

30

565

2:28:46.9

2:29:01.9

0:15.0

11:58/M

61

NATHACHA WOODY MILILANI HI

649

33

574

2:31:18.3

2:31:39.2

0:20.9

12:10/M

62

CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI

176

30

583

2:33:38.7

2:33:57.5

0:18.8

12:22/M

63

EMERALD ADAMS NANAKULI HI

631

30

591

2:36:19.5

2:36:38.7

0:19.1

12:35/M

64

JANA NARUSE KANEOHE HI

805

33

598

2:40:47.1

2:41:15.5

0:28.4

12:56/M

65

JANELLE WONG HONOLULU HI

447

32

601

2:41:07.3

2:41:30.0

0:22.7

12:58/M

66

KATIE LAMBERT KANEOHE HI

617

34

604

2:42:57.8

2:43:27.3

0:29.4

13:07/M

67

KATHRYN ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

414

32

613

2:49:06.8

2:49:49.9

0:43.1

13:36/M

68

EBONYE NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

897

33

621

2:56:32.7

2:56:42.1

0:09.3

14:12/M

69

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

867

33

628

3:10:10.6

3:10:43.2

0:32.6

15:18/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

328

35

72

1:35:15.3

1:35:17.2

0:01.9

7:40/M

2

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

27

38

76

1:35:38.3

1:35:40.0

0:01.7

7:42/M

3

PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI

807

37

83

1:36:25.5

1:36:25.9

0:00.4

7:45/M

4

MARISSA MAASKE HONOLULU HI

549

37

136

1:42:38.3

1:42:55.9

0:17.6

8:15/M

5

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

211

39

219

1:50:16.3

1:50:55.0

0:38.7

8:52/M

6

ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI

597

35

221

1:50:33.2

1:50:42.2

0:09.0

8:54/M

7

CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI

321

36

247

1:53:19.5

1:53:43.3

0:23.7

9:07/M

8

MARI EAGAR MILILANI HI

680

39

264

1:54:00.1

1:54:03.5

0:03.4

9:10/M

9

SHANNON NII HONOLULU HI

216

35

276

1:54:38.4

1:55:03.8

0:25.4

9:13/M

10

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

573

36

281

1:54:53.8

1:55:08.0

0:14.2

9:15/M

11

LINDA LAU AIEA HI

429

37

288

1:55:41.9

1:55:54.7

0:12.8

9:18/M

12

CAMILLE WORKMAN WAHIAWA HI

822

39

302

1:57:01.8

1:57:28.4

0:26.5

9:25/M

13

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

354

37

317

1:58:24.0

1:58:32.9

0:08.9

9:32/M

14

JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI

520

38

325

1:59:14.1

1:59:36.8

0:22.6

9:36/M

15

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

197

35

369

2:02:39.0

2:03:25.5

0:46.5

9:52/M

16

LAURA SHADE WAHIAWA HI

555

38

379

2:03:08.0

2:03:45.7

0:37.7

9:54/M

17

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

871

36

394

2:04:22.6

2:04:48.0

0:25.4

10:00/M

18

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

118

38

407

2:05:29.8

2:06:25.9

0:56.1

10:06/M

19

JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI

565

36

417

2:06:10.4

2:06:35.0

0:24.6

10:09/M

20

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

487

38

439

2:09:17.3

2:09:30.9

0:13.6

10:24/M

21

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

940

39

451

2:10:30.5

2:11:10.3

0:39.8

10:30/M

22

AMANDA TOWSLEY KAILUA HI

811

37

464

2:11:48.2

2:12:24.2

0:36.0

10:36/M

23

ALLISON EINHORN KANEOHE HI

961

35

470

2:12:44.7

2:13:11.6

0:26.8

10:41/M

24

KERRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

878

39

484

2:14:49.4

2:15:24.1

0:34.7

10:51/M

25

MICHELE DINELLO HOMER GLEN IL

862

35

506

2:17:56.6

2:18:08.0

0:11.4

11:06/M

26

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

302

39

518

2:19:01.4

2:20:16.9

1:15.5

11:11/M

27

TOMOKO MCCUNE WAIPAHU

947

36

528

2:21:35.9

2:22:19.0

0:43.1

11:23/M

28

MALIA HEBERT HONOLULU HI

937

35

529

2:21:36.8

2:22:19.2

0:42.4

11:24/M

29

LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI

830

39

532

2:22:13.6

2:22:17.2

0:03.5

11:26/M

30

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU

184

39

539

2:24:07.9

2:24:50.0

0:42.1

11:36/M

31

ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI

378

37

543

2:24:37.3

2:25:15.7

0:38.4

11:38/M

32

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

526

35

544

2:24:38.6

2:25:04.8

0:26.2

11:38/M

33

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

489

36

566

2:28:47.3

2:29:02.3

0:15.0

11:58/M

34

LORI BETTENCOURT AIEA HI

832

39

589

2:35:40.0

2:36:17.9

0:37.9

12:31/M

35

BRIGITTE ABBOT KANEOHE HI

488

36

597

2:40:26.5

2:40:37.0

0:10.5

12:54/M

36

DARA HUBIN WAIPAHU

917

38

600

2:41:05.0

2:41:10.7

0:05.7

12:58/M

37

JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

491

36

614

2:49:07.6

2:49:50.8

0:43.2

13:36/M

38

MISHA TAJIMA HONOLULU HI

207

39

620

2:56:20.4

2:56:49.6

0:29.1

14:11/M

39

DEANA SUEOKA HONOLULU HI

962

36

623

2:58:18.1

2:58:29.5

0:11.3

14:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

217

40

91

1:37:45.0

1:38:07.3

0:22.3

7:52/M

2

CELESTE PERRY HONOLULU HI

486

40

116

1:40:54.6

1:41:20.5

0:25.8

8:07/M

3

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

698

44

134

1:42:32.0

1:42:37.0

0:04.9

8:15/M

4

ALI KANG HONOLULU HI

632

41

165

1:45:45.3

1:45:53.8

0:08.5

8:30/M

5

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

707

44

192

1:48:08.6

1:48:24.7

0:16.1

8:42/M

6

STEPHANIE KOCH HONOLULU HI

902

40

198

1:48:30.9

1:48:41.5

0:10.6

8:44/M

7

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

45

40

213

1:49:41.7

1:49:41.7

8:49/M

8

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

402

42

242

1:52:49.5

1:53:00.0

0:10.5

9:05/M

9

JAYE GARCIA HONOLULU HI

686

43

260

1:53:51.9

1:54:01.2

0:09.3

9:10/M

10

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

415

43

306

1:57:07.1

1:57:18.0

0:10.9

9:25/M

11

JOCELYN SKLODOWSKI HONOLULU HI

292

44

342

2:00:01.3

2:00:16.8

0:15.5

9:39/M

12

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

570

43

343

2:00:14.5

2:00:24.4

0:09.9

9:40/M

13

STACY GEORGE AIEA HI

557

44

388

2:03:42.9

2:03:57.9

0:15.0

9:57/M

14

TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

112

44

393

2:04:13.6

2:04:26.1

0:12.4

10:00/M

15

PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI

199

40

405

2:05:16.5

2:05:21.8

0:05.3

10:05/M

16

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

319

41

444

2:10:02.3

2:10:20.1

0:17.7

10:28/M

17

LINDA JENSEN ANCHORAGE AK

815

42

446

2:10:14.2

2:10:39.2

0:25.0

10:29/M

18

COURTNY EAST WAIPAHU

147

42

456

2:11:09.0

2:11:43.2

0:34.1

10:33/M

19

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

455

40

542

2:24:32.5

2:25:10.0

0:37.5

11:38/M

20

ANITA LONGSTREET HONOLULU HI

179

40

551

2:26:06.0

2:26:32.0

0:25.9

11:45/M

21

VEMSHEREE MARTIN WAHIAWA HI

373

40

553

2:26:22.4

2:26:39.7

0:17.3

11:47/M

22

TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI

409

42

561

2:28:02.4

2:28:38.1

0:35.7

11:55/M

23

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

297

43

563

2:28:07.1

2:28:35.9

0:28.8

11:55/M

24

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

17

40

569

2:30:06.6

2:30:10.2

0:03.5

12:05/M

25

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

33

41

570

2:30:37.3

2:31:03.0

0:25.7

12:07/M

26

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

137

40

572

2:30:56.2

2:31:26.4

0:30.2

12:09/M

27

C MAIN HONOLULU HI

689

41

578

2:32:15.1

2:32:33.7

0:18.5

12:15/M

28

CARRIE SHKLOV MILILANI HI

361

42

581

2:32:56.9

2:33:38.5

0:41.6

12:18/M

29

AULII HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI

650

42

588

2:35:24.7

2:38:56.8

3:32.1

12:30/M

30

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

684

42

595

2:37:58.5

2:38:26.8

0:28.3

12:43/M

31

M. MAXINE BESCH HONOLULU HI

713

43

615

2:51:25.1

2:51:25.1

13:47/M

32

CINDY STICKNEY PEARL CITY HI

418

43

617

2:51:51.1

2:52:33.9

0:42.8

13:50/M

33

JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI

485

41

619

2:55:41.8

2:56:11.8

0:30.0

14:08/M

34

DAISY FREITAS HONOLULU HI

963

41

624

2:58:18.2

2:58:29.5

0:11.3

14:21/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

695

49

77

1:35:42.1

1:36:03.4

0:21.3

7:42/M

2

GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

68

47

108

1:40:10.5

1:40:12.1

0:01.6

8:04/M

3

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

171

45

180

1:46:51.1

1:47:01.4

0:10.2

8:36/M

4

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

235

46

225

1:51:12.0

1:51:32.1

0:20.0

8:57/M

5

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

682

45

275

1:54:24.7

1:54:31.3

0:06.6

9:12/M

6

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

76

48

285

1:55:18.8

1:55:35.0

0:16.1

9:17/M

7

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

222

46

299

1:56:51.9

1:57:35.0

0:43.1

9:24/M

8

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

201

47

315

1:57:46.5

1:58:23.0

0:36.5

9:28/M

9

LINDA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

627

49

333

1:59:44.0

1:59:52.9

0:08.9

9:38/M

10

MONICA BAER HONOLULU HI

95

47

334

1:59:46.1

2:00:08.2

0:22.1

9:38/M

11

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

36

49

351

2:00:47.6

2:01:05.6

0:18.0

9:43/M

12

STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI

870

45

366

2:02:29.2

2:03:07.6

0:38.3

9:51/M

13

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

24

47

380

2:03:10.9

2:03:27.1

0:16.2

9:55/M

14

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

536

47

420

2:06:19.7

2:06:57.4

0:37.7

10:10/M

15

PANCY MA KAILUA HI

152

47

424

2:06:43.8

2:07:04.0

0:20.2

10:12/M

16

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

880

45

426

2:07:06.6

2:07:25.0

0:18.3

10:14/M

17

SYDNEY FLEMING KANEOHE HI

111

45

432

2:07:46.7

2:08:14.5

0:27.8

10:17/M

18

ABBY LAREAU PEARL CITY HI

859

46

454

2:10:56.6

2:11:00.1

0:03.5

10:32/M

19

MICHELLE DECOSTA EWA BEACH HI

820

45

462

2:11:39.3

2:12:05.0

0:25.7

10:35/M

20

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

909

49

488

2:15:22.1

2:15:30.5

0:08.4

10:53/M

21

MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI

398

45

492

2:15:31.8

2:15:44.9

0:13.1

10:54/M

22

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

51

46

512

2:18:34.1

2:18:58.6

0:24.5

11:09/M

23

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

242

47

514

2:18:35.0

2:19:05.5

0:30.5

11:09/M

24

SHIRLEY BEFITEL EWA HI

891

48

520

2:19:28.3

2:19:38.2

0:09.8

11:13/M

25

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

206

48

526

2:21:17.0

2:21:53.9

0:36.9

11:22/M

26

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

894

46

536

2:23:18.2

2:23:26.8

0:08.6

11:32/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

39

50

111

1:40:33.6

1:40:46.6

0:12.9

8:05/M

2

MICHELE HENRY HONOLULU HI

656

53

126

1:42:07.8

1:42:12.2

0:04.4

8:13/M

3

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

177

52

358

2:01:23.7

2:01:36.5

0:12.8

9:46/M

4

LAURIE KIM AIEA HI

351

51

375

2:02:56.8

2:03:21.8

0:25.0

9:53/M

5

KIM KAUMEHEIWA EWA BEACH HI

423

53

447

2:10:16.9

2:10:35.2

0:18.3

10:29/M

6

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

103

50

457

2:11:23.5

2:11:44.4

0:20.9

10:34/M

7

JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI

385

50

494

2:15:34.5

2:16:07.0

0:32.5

10:54/M

8

AUDREY MCMILLAN-COLE SAN DIEGO CA

857

50

515

2:18:38.5

2:19:13.2

0:34.7

11:09/M

9

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

661

53

573

2:31:11.7

2:31:45.4

0:33.6

12:10/M

10

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

49

51

592

2:37:02.7

2:37:32.7

0:30.0

12:38/M

11

JULIE MEIER HONOLULU HI

607

50

594

2:37:55.4

2:38:08.8

0:13.4

12:42/M

12

CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI

78

53

599

2:40:49.6

2:41:20.2

0:30.6

12:56/M

13

DOREEN BARTELS KANEOHE HI

881

53

607

2:43:40.8

2:44:15.8

0:35.0

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI

204

55

156

1:44:56.8

1:45:01.4

0:04.6

8:27/M

2

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

41

59

235

1:52:12.8

1:52:28.3

0:15.4

9:02/M

3

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

431

57

238

1:52:35.3

1:52:37.4

0:02.0

9:03/M

4

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

220

55

243

1:52:53.9

1:53:30.4

0:36.5

9:05/M

5

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

896

55

339

1:59:57.4

2:00:22.5

0:25.1

9:39/M

6

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

468

56

403

2:04:59.9

2:05:03.8

0:03.9

10:03/M

7

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

877

57

425

2:06:45.7

2:06:55.7

0:09.9

10:12/M

8

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU

43

57

502

2:17:16.8

2:17:22.1

0:05.3

11:03/M

9

DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI

852

56

522

2:20:09.5

2:20:40.1

0:30.6

11:17/M

10

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

48

58

585

2:33:46.3

2:33:54.8

0:08.4

12:22/M

11

CYNTHIA DODD WAHIAWA HI

865

55

629

3:22:32.4

3:26:30.0

3:57.5

16:18/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

254

61

175

1:46:35.9

1:46:50.2

0:14.2

8:34/M

2

MARY LOU HARRIS CAMP HILL PA

916

64

269

1:54:13.3

1:54:38.4

0:25.1

9:11/M

3

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

55

61

291

1:56:16.8

1:56:54.0

0:37.1

9:21/M

4

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

569

63

449

2:10:19.4

2:10:53.5

0:34.0

10:29/M

5

MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI

170

62

496

2:15:59.1

2:16:10.5

0:11.4

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI

213

73

427

2:07:13.8

2:07:36.8

0:22.9

10:14/M

2

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

424

70

586

2:34:27.9

2:35:09.8

0:41.9

12:26/M

3

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

476

73

618

2:54:19.6

2:54:33.4

0:13.8

14:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

960

28

1

1:08:23.7

1:08:23.9

0:00.2

5:30/M

2

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

114

41

2

1:15:05.2

1:15:05.3

0:00.0

6:02/M

3

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

9

42

3

1:18:16.2

1:18:16.4

0:00.2

6:18/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

586

8

361

2:01:43.3

2:01:59.8

0:16.4

9:48/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI

670

16

14

1:24:08.2

1:24:09.0

0:00.8

6:46/M

2

ROBERT GRIMMETT HONOLULU HI

119

19

140

1:43:06.4

1:43:51.4

0:44.9

8:18/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COLLIN POOLE MILILANI HI

553

22

57

1:33:34.1

1:33:41.8

0:07.6

7:32/M

2

DANIEL NAVE IRRIGON OR

804

23

66

1:34:16.9

1:34:21.5

0:04.6

7:35/M

3

SEAN MCKEOWN FPO AP

144

24

97

1:38:37.8

1:39:23.2

0:45.4

7:56/M

4

KURT FISHER HONOLULU HI

633

23

99

1:38:43.2

1:39:10.0

0:26.8

7:57/M

5

ALEXANDAR LOVE PEARL HARBOR HI

458

21

115

1:40:52.5

1:41:00.8

0:08.3

8:07/M

6

RILEY GARDINER KAILUA HI

907

24

133

1:42:22.8

1:42:39.6

0:16.7

8:14/M

7

MATTHEW TULLIA HONOLULU HI

298

24

145

1:43:19.6

1:43:32.4

0:12.8

8:19/M

8

KYLE HARPSTER KAILUA HI

911

20

153

1:44:12.7

1:44:29.5

0:16.8

8:23/M

9

SEAN RILEY PEARL HARBOR HI

965

20

163

1:45:24.0

1:45:43.9

0:19.8

8:29/M

10

MATTHEW MCALLISTER ROCHESTER NY

905

21

244

1:52:54.7

1:53:33.7

0:38.9

9:05/M

11

LUIS AMAYA HONOLULU HI

914

24

257

1:53:42.8

1:53:53.9

0:11.1

9:09/M

12

AJ KALIMA-MOSES HONOLULU HI

121

24

266

1:54:08.8

1:54:37.8

0:28.9

9:11/M

13

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

641

23

290

1:55:52.3

1:55:57.1

0:04.8

9:19/M

14

JAMES AZEVEDO PEARL CITY HI

930

23

344

2:00:20.2

2:00:30.7

0:10.5

9:41/M

15

KEONI HAOLE EWA BEACH HI

388

24

399

2:04:46.5

2:05:06.1

0:19.5

10:02/M

16

REMINGTON POULIN HONOLULU HI

539

22

491

2:15:31.7

2:16:07.5

0:35.8

10:54/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI

397

28

5

1:19:09.1

1:19:16.4

0:07.3

6:22/M

2

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

534

29

6

1:20:21.0

1:20:21.2

0:00.2

6:28/M

3

THOMAS SHANNON KAILUA HI

847

25

7

1:21:04.3

1:21:11.6

0:07.3

6:31/M

4

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

559

29

18

1:25:00.0

1:25:00.1

0:00.1

6:50/M

5

JOSEPH HAGAN MILILANI HI

999

28

19

1:25:13.8

1:25:20.9

0:07.0

6:51/M

6

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

148

28

23

1:26:13.2

1:26:26.8

0:13.6

6:56/M

7

EDWARD GLOVER KAILUA HI

383

29

26

1:27:40.6

1:27:43.7

0:03.1

7:03/M

8

JASON JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

623

28

48

1:32:46.1

1:32:50.4

0:04.3

7:28/M

9

STEPHEN HAVEL HONOLULU HI

625

26

63

1:34:01.3

1:34:17.7

0:16.4

7:34/M

10

EDMOND YUE MORGANTOWN WV

895

28

68

1:34:30.5

1:35:02.2

0:31.6

7:36/M

11

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

117

26

70

1:34:35.1

1:34:42.9

0:07.8

7:37/M

12

ALBER YOVANY AMAYA REVERA KANEOHE BAY HI

810

27

84

1:36:57.5

1:37:01.5

0:04.0

7:48/M

13

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

928

25

104

1:39:51.0

1:40:03.6

0:12.6

8:02/M

14

LEO PIKE HONOLULU HI

417

26

107

1:40:09.1

1:40:46.4

0:37.2

8:03/M

15

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

314

29

124

1:41:46.7

1:42:14.1

0:27.3

8:11/M

16

JAVIER MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

442

25

130

1:42:16.1

1:43:41.8

1:25.6

8:14/M

17

LEONARD SYDNOR KANEOHE HI

922

28

144

1:43:15.8

1:43:27.4

0:11.6

8:18/M

18

MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI

446

27

161

1:45:13.1

1:45:14.7

0:01.6

8:28/M

19

EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI

546

28

182

1:47:10.9

1:47:31.5

0:20.6

8:37/M

20

KEI SONODA HONOLULU HI

813

28

194

1:48:11.1

1:48:55.3

0:44.2

8:42/M

21

MATTHEW BIELIK WAIPAHU

599

29

203

1:48:57.8

1:49:14.4

0:16.6

8:46/M

22

GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI

151

29

210

1:49:30.6

1:49:39.0

0:08.4

8:49/M

23

JUSTIN WHITE EWA BEACH HI

387

27

217

1:50:01.2

1:50:21.0

0:19.8

8:51/M

24

GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI

658

29

224

1:50:49.5

1:50:54.3

0:04.8

8:55/M

25

KALE DUROCHER HONOLULU HI

470

26

232

1:52:11.0

1:52:33.1

0:22.1

9:02/M

26

WILLIAM HAAS KAILUA HI

460

29

234

1:52:12.0

1:52:33.1

0:21.1

9:02/M

27

MARLON GARCIA KAILUA HI

372

29

239

1:52:36.6

1:52:42.5

0:05.9

9:04/M

28

MANUEL RAMALHO JR MILILANI HI

615

27

246

1:53:07.0

1:53:23.6

0:16.6

9:06/M

29

JOHN BREAULT PEARL HARBOR HI

639

28

272

1:54:18.4

1:54:51.5

0:33.1

9:12/M

30

JAMES FISHER KAPOLEI HI

967

28

293

1:56:22.1

1:58:44.7

2:22.6

9:22/M

31

MATTHEW WEEMS MILILANI HI

329

29

311

1:57:28.4

1:57:58.1

0:29.7

9:27/M

32

ADAM SMITH KAPOLEI HI

547

28

313

1:57:37.3

1:58:05.1

0:27.7

9:28/M

33

THANH VU HONOLULU HI

183

27

318

1:58:25.2

1:58:33.1

0:07.9

9:32/M

34

CHIAN-CHOU CHEN HONOLULU HI

883

27

323

1:58:58.6

1:59:04.3

0:05.7

9:34/M

35

CHRIS SHELTON KAILUA HI

831

26

326

1:59:20.3

1:59:32.4

0:12.1

9:36/M

36

ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI

918

25

360

2:01:43.0

2:01:44.2

0:01.2

9:48/M

37

ALEX LEE EWA BEACH HI

126

29

363

2:01:56.2

2:02:20.1

0:23.8

9:49/M

38

EMMANUEL TELLO WAIPAHU HI

819

29

372

2:02:46.9

2:03:24.8

0:37.9

9:53/M

39

BRIAN NORTH HONOLULU HI

359

28

386

2:03:29.2

2:03:45.2

0:16.0

9:56/M

40

CODY BENANUA KAILUA HI

106

28

460

2:11:34.7

2:11:40.8

0:06.0

10:35/M

41

BILL VOSS HONOLULU HI

128

29

481

2:14:27.9

2:14:59.8

0:31.8

10:49/M

42

CHRIS PARKER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

793

27

497

2:16:00.9

2:16:17.0

0:16.1

10:56/M

43

MATT DEKLAVER HONOLULU HI

533

27

505

2:17:54.6

2:18:28.6

0:33.9

11:06/M

44

JACOB WEBER KAPOLEI HI

195

28

523

2:20:27.3

2:21:09.3

0:42.0

11:18/M

45

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

527

27

554

2:26:54.2

2:27:00.6

0:06.4

11:49/M

46

RICARDO VARGAS HONOLULU HI

542

26

593

2:37:24.2

2:37:57.7

0:33.5

12:40/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOSEPH CHENG HONOLULU HI

580

31

25

1:27:34.0

1:27:40.6

0:06.6

7:03/M

2

JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI

331

31

30

1:28:21.8

1:28:24.0

0:02.2

7:06/M

3

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

371

33

32

1:28:36.5

1:28:43.2

0:06.7

7:08/M

4

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

261

34

34

1:28:55.4

1:29:00.5

0:05.1

7:09/M

5

DAVID ARGABRIGHT HONOLULU HI

613

32

35

1:29:16.3

1:29:39.7

0:23.4

7:11/M

6

THEODORE MURA HONOLULU HI

502

32

40

1:29:47.8

1:29:50.6

0:02.8

7:13/M

7

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

348

34

41

1:30:11.9

1:30:14.0

0:02.0

7:15/M

8

DAVID JONES WAIPAHU HI

637

30

43

1:30:53.3

1:30:55.7

0:02.4

7:19/M

9

BENJAMIN DANIELS HONOLULU HI

848

34

50

1:33:00.1

1:33:14.4

0:14.3

7:29/M

10

EMIRO SINNING AIEA HI

143

32

60

1:33:37.8

1:33:41.3

0:03.4

7:32/M

11

TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI

701

32

67

1:34:19.9

1:34:20.3

0:00.4

7:35/M

12

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

156

30

74

1:35:16.8

1:35:28.8

0:12.0

7:40/M

13

TIM BUSBY KAPOLEI HI

825

32

78

1:35:54.1

1:36:02.5

0:08.4

7:43/M

14

CHRIS KLEIN HONOLULU HI

259

32

105

1:39:51.9

1:39:56.0

0:04.0

8:02/M

15

JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI

236

31

117

1:40:56.9

1:40:59.4

0:02.5

8:07/M

16

COREY MCCLOUD EWA BEACH HI

35

34

119

1:41:11.0

1:41:14.5

0:03.5

8:08/M

17

MICAH BRADFORD EWA BEACH HI

968

30

125

1:42:01.5

1:42:25.0

0:23.5

8:12/M

18

RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI

651

33

127

1:42:09.0

1:45:16.5

3:07.5

8:13/M

19

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

84

30

139

1:43:05.4

1:43:08.2

0:02.7

8:18/M

20

JASON LUCAS HONOLULU HI

413

30

146

1:43:27.8

1:44:06.8

0:38.9

8:19/M

21

ERIC GARCIA EWA BEACH HI

964

30

149

1:43:40.4

1:43:50.5

0:10.1

8:20/M

22

TODD ALLISON KANEOHE HI

900

34

152

1:44:07.8

1:44:27.4

0:19.6

8:23/M

23

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

99

31

154

1:44:31.0

1:45:02.6

0:31.6

8:25/M

24

MARK WALTER PEARL CITY HI

478

33

166

1:45:47.3

1:46:01.5

0:14.1

8:31/M

25

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

466

34

172

1:46:09.5

1:46:40.4

0:30.9

8:32/M

26

BRENT JACKSON HONOLULU HI

836

33

174

1:46:21.4

1:46:27.8

0:06.4

8:33/M

27

DAN MAY HONOLULU HI

362

33

176

1:46:41.5

1:47:04.6

0:23.1

8:35/M

28

MICHAEL HULT HONOLULU HI

951

31

187

1:47:40.1

1:48:28.2

0:48.1

8:40/M

29

JASON MENZEL HONOLULU HI

501

33

190

1:47:58.4

1:48:12.2

0:13.8

8:41/M

30

RAHMIN NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

80

33

200

1:48:51.0

1:48:59.7

0:08.7

8:45/M

31

JARED NAKAYAMA WAIPAHU HI

326

34

211

1:49:32.0

1:49:32.0

8:49/M

32

ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI

596

33

216

1:49:58.5

1:50:07.5

0:08.9

8:51/M

33

ASHUTOSH DUTT HONOLULU HI

614

34

237

1:52:23.5

1:52:44.4

0:20.9

9:02/M

34

MATTHEW LEGG HALEIWA HI

677

34

240

1:52:39.5

1:53:01.9

0:22.4

9:04/M

35

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

715

33

241

1:52:46.5

1:52:54.7

0:08.2

9:04/M

36

STEPHEN TAKAHASHI MILILANI HI

876

33

245

1:53:04.7

1:53:29.7

0:25.0

9:06/M

37

JOHN LESSARY WAIPAHU

610

31

255

1:53:38.7

1:53:41.3

0:02.6

9:09/M

38

KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI

50

32

259

1:53:47.0

1:54:33.0

0:46.0

9:09/M

39

STEPHEN WAGNER HONOLULU HI

854

30

267

1:54:10.8

1:54:34.0

0:23.2

9:11/M

40

SCOTT TAJIMA AIEA HI

274

32

268

1:54:12.2

1:54:26.4

0:14.1

9:11/M

41

RUSSELL RAYMUNDO HONOLULU HI

933

32

271

1:54:17.0

1:55:00.6

0:43.5

9:12/M

42

DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI

655

31

274

1:54:22.2

1:54:40.1

0:17.8

9:12/M

43

FORREST TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI

934

30

294

1:56:27.3

1:56:29.1

0:01.8

9:22/M

44

DANE TERUYA HONOLULU HI

260

34

297

1:56:41.6

1:56:48.9

0:07.3

9:23/M

45

MICHAEL KEY KAPOLEI HI

192

31

298

1:56:51.6

1:57:38.5

0:46.9

9:24/M

46

JEREMY KEY KAPOLEI HI

904

30

301

1:56:58.7

1:57:32.2

0:33.4

9:25/M

47

LUIS ORTIZ EWA BEACH HI

246

30

308

1:57:09.4

1:57:22.9

0:13.5

9:25/M

48

TIMOTHY AMES WAIPAHU HI

517

34

327

1:59:25.1

1:59:28.0

0:02.9

9:36/M

49

DERRICK OTA KAILUA HI

887

34

341

2:00:01.0

2:00:25.3

0:24.3

9:39/M

50

FERDINAND BACOMO KAPOLEI HI

946

30

349

2:00:35.7

2:00:58.3

0:22.6

9:42/M

51

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

160

31

352

2:00:51.3

2:01:18.5

0:27.2

9:43/M

52

CONRAD HIGA WAIANAE HI

101

30

354

2:00:54.9

2:01:06.1

0:11.2

9:44/M

53

BEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

47

33

355

2:01:01.7

2:01:18.6

0:16.9

9:44/M

54

ROBERT KELLUM KAPOLEI HI

690

31

396

2:04:32.6

2:05:03.7

0:31.0

10:01/M

55

KEVIN MCCORMICK KAILUA HI

524

34

409

2:05:45.3

2:06:30.7

0:45.4

10:07/M

56

AARON WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

890

30

410

2:05:46.6

2:06:18.1

0:31.5

10:07/M

57

DAN FAULKNER KAPOLEI HI

110

31

436

2:09:01.6

2:09:27.4

0:25.7

10:23/M

58

TROY SOLANO KAPOLEI HI

842

31

441

2:09:45.5

2:09:51.5

0:06.0

10:26/M

59

JAY VELASCO HONOLULU HI

920

31

452

2:10:34.3

2:11:09.5

0:35.2

10:30/M

60

JEREMIAH SCHONEBERG MILILANI HI

576

34

465

2:12:15.1

2:12:37.3

0:22.2

10:38/M

61

PATRICK LUMAS

976

33

482

2:14:31.5

2:14:45.0

0:13.5

10:49/M

62

DAVID HAWKINS KAPOLEI HI

134

31

487

2:15:02.3

2:15:05.7

0:03.4

10:52/M

63

PHILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

463

33

489

2:15:30.5

2:15:42.9

0:12.4

10:54/M

64

TROY TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

874

30

530

2:21:50.0

2:23:15.8

1:25.8

11:25/M

65

VITERBO TABAQUIN EWA BEACH HI

838

30

541

2:24:20.9

2:25:47.4

1:26.4

11:37/M

66

KEVIN STONEROOK HONOLULU HI

886

33

548

2:25:29.9

2:25:47.2

0:17.3

11:42/M

67

JEREMY BOURQUE EWA BEACH HI

872

32

550

2:26:05.7

2:26:55.7

0:50.0

11:45/M

68

MELVIN LAU HONOLULU HI

473

30

575

2:31:21.3

2:31:35.3

0:14.0

12:11/M

69

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

304

31

579

2:32:22.6

2:33:40.3

1:17.7

12:15/M

70

JEFF CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

443

33

603

2:41:19.9

2:41:39.6

0:19.6

12:59/M

71

EARL QUON HONOLULU HI

66

34

609

2:46:03.0

2:46:38.5

0:35.5

13:22/M

72

MICHAEL DOMINGO HONOLULU HI

636

34

611

2:47:16.2

2:47:45.3

0:29.1

13:27/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI

437

36

15

1:24:20.6

1:24:21.1

0:00.5

6:47/M

2

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

634

35

16

1:24:22.5

1:24:26.9

0:04.4

6:47/M

3

ERIC MARAFFI EWA BEACH HI

921

39

22

1:25:50.5

1:25:51.1

0:00.5

6:54/M

4

ALEX MORRISON KAILUA HI

898

35

31

1:28:28.2

1:28:37.0

0:08.8

7:07/M

5

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

643

35

36

1:29:20.3

1:29:23.8

0:03.5

7:11/M

6

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

256

35

37

1:29:23.7

1:29:25.8

0:02.1

7:11/M

7

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

71

39

39

1:29:33.1

1:29:34.3

0:01.2

7:12/M

8

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

210

37

42

1:30:21.6

1:30:25.3

0:03.7

7:16/M

9

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

325

36

56

1:33:31.7

1:33:34.6

0:02.9

7:31/M

10

WILLIAM MOSCHELL HONOLULU HI

892

36

62

1:33:51.5

1:33:59.7

0:08.2

7:33/M

11

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

172

38

69

1:34:33.1

1:34:43.4

0:10.3

7:36/M

12

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

908

36

71

1:35:00.9

1:35:05.1

0:04.1

7:39/M

13

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

62

37

79

1:36:00.3

1:36:30.0

0:29.7

7:43/M

14

CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI

808

38

80

1:36:15.7

1:36:15.9

0:00.2

7:45/M

15

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

224

36

82

1:36:24.7

1:36:27.1

0:02.4

7:45/M

16

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

941

37

87

1:37:18.9

1:37:35.8

0:16.8

7:50/M

17

BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI

149

39

93

1:38:30.6

1:38:36.1

0:05.4

7:55/M

18

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI

85

38

100

1:39:05.8

1:39:23.5

0:17.6

7:58/M

19

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

230

36

118

1:41:05.7

1:41:07.3

0:01.6

8:08/M

20

DANIEL DE MORAES HONOLULU HI

70

38

128

1:42:11.0

1:42:59.5

0:48.4

8:13/M

21

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

551

37

132

1:42:18.1

1:42:22.3

0:04.1

8:14/M

22

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

178

37

137

1:42:38.5

1:42:56.7

0:18.2

8:15/M

23

ELBERT HWANG HONOLULU HI

367

37

159

1:45:09.6

1:45:40.8

0:31.2

8:28/M

24

MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI

653

37

167

1:45:49.3

1:46:02.0

0:12.6

8:31/M

25

JASON CALLOWAY MILILANI HI

932

37

197

1:48:19.8

1:48:34.2

0:14.4

8:43/M

26

ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

482

36

205

1:49:00.7

1:49:51.0

0:50.3

8:46/M

27

CHRISTOPHER LESNICK HONOLULU HI

850

38

215

1:49:54.9

1:50:37.5

0:42.5

8:50/M

28

JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI

798

36

227

1:51:25.9

1:51:46.3

0:20.4

8:58/M

29

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

421

35

230

1:52:06.3

1:52:17.6

0:11.3

9:01/M

30

LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

293

38

236

1:52:18.2

1:53:00.6

0:42.4

9:02/M

31

DAMON ANCHETA EWA BEACH HI

974

39

249

1:53:25.5

1:54:11.5

0:46.0

9:07/M

32

RICHARD GARRISON KANEOHE HI

475

38

250

1:53:27.0

1:53:32.8

0:05.7

9:08/M

33

BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI

353

36

261

1:53:55.6

1:54:10.5

0:14.9

9:10/M

34

AURIO ALEX HONOLULU HI

942

36

263

1:53:59.5

1:54:05.5

0:06.0

9:10/M

35

TOLKIEN LEUNG HONOLULU HI

375

35

265

1:54:07.8

1:54:47.2

0:39.4

9:11/M

36

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

391

38

270

1:54:16.7

1:54:31.7

0:15.0

9:12/M

37

JOSEPH GODWIN HONOLULU HI

525

39

277

1:54:42.5

1:55:15.3

0:32.8

9:14/M

38

MATTHEW MYRICK MILILANI HI

471

36

280

1:54:46.8

1:55:07.0

0:20.2

9:14/M

39

VINCENT UNPINGCO KAPOLEI HI

913

39

304

1:57:05.8

1:57:54.6

0:48.8

9:25/M

40

DUSTIN KUERS HONOLULU HI

948

39

312

1:57:31.5

1:57:41.2

0:09.7

9:27/M

41

MICHAEL MAUE HONOLULU HI

620

35

316

1:57:55.0

1:58:22.5

0:27.5

9:29/M

42

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

621

36

320

1:58:27.7

1:58:53.7

0:26.0

9:32/M

43

IVAN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

276

37

322

1:58:32.0

1:59:12.1

0:40.1

9:32/M

44

STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI

678

38

329

1:59:27.9

1:59:34.1

0:06.2

9:37/M

45

BRANDON LYONS-WOLFE HONOLULU HI

477

35

330

1:59:27.9

1:59:38.3

0:10.3

9:37/M

46

STEVEN GEORGE AIEA HI

558

37

347

2:00:26.0

2:00:41.2

0:15.2

9:41/M

47

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

638

35

368

2:02:33.5

2:02:48.7

0:15.2

9:52/M

48

JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI

685

36

370

2:02:39.1

2:03:24.5

0:45.3

9:52/M

49

YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

612

35

376

2:02:59.2

2:03:42.9

0:43.7

9:54/M

50

WIL SUAREZ EWA BEACH HI

864

38

378

2:03:06.7

2:04:25.8

1:19.1

9:54/M

51

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

543

38

404

2:05:01.2

2:05:22.4

0:21.2

10:03/M

52

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

360

38

437

2:09:09.1

2:09:29.0

0:19.9

10:23/M

53

FRED BROOKS HONOLULU HI

338

39

448

2:10:19.1

2:10:43.5

0:24.3

10:29/M

54

DANIEL VILLARREAL JR. HONOLULU HI

472

37

468

2:12:37.5

2:13:14.4

0:36.9

10:40/M

55

JAMES TRUSKOLASKI HONOLULU HI

21

38

471

2:12:52.1

2:13:01.9

0:09.7

10:41/M

56

DENNIS TENGAN HONOLULU HI

691

39

479

2:14:13.6

2:14:54.2

0:40.6

10:48/M

57

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

382

35

480

2:14:14.4

2:14:49.2

0:34.7

10:48/M

58

HAUSS HANCOCK EWA BEACH HI

648

37

503

2:17:17.9

2:17:39.9

0:21.9

11:03/M

59

ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI

829

39

534

2:22:49.7

2:22:53.5

0:03.7

11:29/M

60

BARRY LAI HONOLULU HI

884

36

552

2:26:13.3

2:27:02.8

0:49.5

11:46/M

61

RAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

938

38

558

2:27:30.4

2:28:11.4

0:41.0

11:52/M

62

RICHARD SANDERS EWA BEACH HI

141

35

582

2:33:25.3

2:33:32.5

0:07.2

12:21/M

63

DENNIS DUCATT AIEA HI

616

36

605

2:42:58.0

2:43:27.4

0:29.4

13:07/M

64

DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI

568

38

622

2:57:16.8

2:57:35.3

0:18.5

14:16/M

65

RYAN TAM HONOLULU HI

973

38

625

3:00:49.9

3:01:42.1

0:52.2

14:33/M

66

LANCE ISHIDA HONOLULU HI

868

36

627

3:10:09.8

3:10:42.7

0:32.8

15:18/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

590

42

8

1:22:06.3

1:22:07.3

0:01.0

6:36/M

2

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

406

40

20

1:25:24.7

1:25:25.6

0:00.9

6:52/M

3

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

675

41

21

1:25:30.8

1:25:31.7

0:00.8

6:53/M

4

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

459

41

24

1:26:55.7

1:26:57.0

0:01.3

7:00/M

5

BRETT SARANITI WAIALUA HI

696

41

28

1:28:09.0

1:28:12.6

0:03.6

7:06/M

6

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

669

43

29

1:28:17.7

1:28:19.2

0:01.5

7:06/M

7

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

138

42

38

1:29:25.0

1:29:34.5

0:09.5

7:12/M

8

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

465

41

55

1:33:28.3

1:33:30.9

0:02.6

7:31/M

9

AARON REISINGER WAHIAWA HI

788

40

65

1:34:01.9

1:34:17.3

0:15.4

7:34/M

10

JOSH POWELL HONOLULU HI

809

40

73

1:35:15.7

1:35:25.1

0:09.4

7:40/M

11

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

30

43

81

1:36:19.7

1:36:20.4

0:00.7

7:45/M

12

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

57

42

86

1:37:11.9

1:37:27.7

0:15.8

7:49/M

13

EFRAIN MELENDEZ JR AIEA HI

306

40

92

1:38:05.4

1:38:10.4

0:05.0

7:53/M

14

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

430

43

94

1:38:30.8

1:38:40.1

0:09.2

7:55/M

15

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

919

40

103

1:39:50.2

1:39:55.9

0:05.7

8:02/M

16

MIKE WILEY KAILUA HI

801

40

106

1:40:01.7

1:40:08.8

0:07.0

8:03/M

17

NEIL SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI

956

42

110

1:40:25.4

1:40:34.7

0:09.2

8:05/M

18

ROB COLLINS HIGHLANDS RANCH CO

856

44

113

1:40:40.3

1:40:52.1

0:11.8

8:06/M

19

JEFFREY SPENCER KAPOLEI HI

600

40

120

1:41:16.4

1:41:40.3

0:23.9

8:09/M

20

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

674

41

135

1:42:36.4

1:42:42.4

0:06.0

8:15/M

21

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

28

44

147

1:43:32.9

1:44:17.5

0:44.5

8:20/M

22

AUGUSTO DECASTRO HONOLULU HI

462

41

158

1:45:05.4

1:45:19.6

0:14.1

8:27/M

23

JEFFERY PAGET HONOLULU HI

849

42

179

1:46:50.4

1:47:11.6

0:21.2

8:36/M

24

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

516

41

184

1:47:18.5

1:47:23.5

0:05.0

8:38/M

25

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

479

41

191

1:48:08.3

1:49:20.8

1:12.5

8:42/M

26

DAVE PERRINE AIEA HI

577

41

196

1:48:19.0

1:48:49.4

0:30.3

8:43/M

27

JON SHEAR HONOLULU HI

970

44

226

1:51:25.5

1:51:28.6

0:03.1

8:58/M

28

KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI

662

44

231

1:52:08.9

1:52:52.9

0:43.9

9:01/M

29

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

136

43

262

1:53:56.9

1:54:23.9

0:27.0

9:10/M

30

WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

307

43

273

1:54:19.5

1:54:30.1

0:10.6

9:12/M

31

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

241

42

286

1:55:29.6

1:55:48.9

0:19.3

9:17/M

32

RICHARD SUGG WAHIAWA HI

522

40

305

1:57:06.1

1:57:54.1

0:48.0

9:25/M

33

ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI

588

42

328

1:59:26.4

1:59:52.2

0:25.7

9:37/M

34

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

289

41

348

2:00:30.4

2:01:23.4

0:53.0

9:42/M

35

LINWOOD STEVENS, JR. WAIPAHU HI

795

40

382

2:03:17.2

2:03:34.6

0:17.4

9:55/M

36

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

481

43

412

2:05:53.1

2:06:08.6

0:15.5

10:08/M

37

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

866

42

431

2:07:45.4

2:08:09.9

0:24.5

10:17/M

38

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

863

43

475

2:13:52.5

2:14:36.7

0:44.2

10:46/M

39

ARTHUR REYES EWA BEACH HI

827

44

509

2:18:10.4

2:18:12.3

0:01.9

11:07/M

40

DEVIN FUKUNAGA EWA BEACH HI

38

44

517

2:18:41.9

2:18:49.0

0:07.1

11:09/M

41

SCOTT LEEMING HONOLULU HI

915

41

559

2:27:36.8

2:27:58.0

0:21.2

11:52/M

42

ALVA ORTON PEARL HARBOR HI

816

40

567

2:28:51.2

2:29:28.2

0:37.0

11:59/M

43

CHRISTOPHER WENDLAND KANEOHE HI

120

40

576

2:32:00.6

2:32:22.5

0:21.9

12:14/M

44

DERIK TAKAI PEARL CITY HI

652

43

587

2:34:49.1

2:34:53.4

0:04.3

12:27/M

45

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

301

40

612

2:48:35.2

2:49:51.7

1:16.4

13:34/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

846

47

4

1:19:07.1

1:19:07.9

0:00.8

6:22/M

2

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

861

48

11

1:22:47.3

1:22:48.5

0:01.2

6:40/M

3

EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI

787

47

12

1:23:52.5

1:23:54.6

0:02.0

6:45/M

4

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

495

46

46

1:31:52.3

1:31:53.6

0:01.3

7:23/M

5

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

108

45

47

1:32:23.8

1:32:27.7

0:03.9

7:26/M

6

CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI

355

47

53

1:33:20.0

1:33:26.8

0:06.8

7:31/M

7

ROBERT SWANSON STRATFORD WA

925

49

54

1:33:26.7

1:33:30.6

0:03.9

7:31/M

8

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

407

45

64

1:34:01.8

1:34:17.2

0:15.4

7:34/M

9

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU

253

47

89

1:37:24.5

1:37:38.3

0:13.8

7:50/M

10

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

567

47

90

1:37:37.3

1:37:45.5

0:08.2

7:51/M

11

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

692

49

95

1:38:31.0

1:38:36.4

0:05.4

7:56/M

12

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

34

49

114

1:40:49.9

1:41:00.6

0:10.6

8:07/M

13

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

219

45

122

1:41:33.9

1:41:39.4

0:05.5

8:10/M

14

MICHAEL KAST WAIALUA HI

647

46

129

1:42:11.9

1:42:18.3

0:06.4

8:13/M

15

MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI

146

48

138

1:42:43.9

1:43:06.8

0:22.9

8:16/M

16

ALFRED TUGADEN HONOLULU HI

609

45

150

1:44:02.1

1:44:23.4

0:21.3

8:22/M

17

ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI

958

47

171

1:46:08.9

1:46:13.9

0:05.0

8:32/M

18

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

943

45

185

1:47:30.6

1:47:52.6

0:22.0

8:39/M

19

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

225

48

189

1:47:43.9

1:48:32.1

0:48.2

8:40/M

20

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

365

47

204

1:48:58.2

1:49:12.7

0:14.5

8:46/M

21

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

316

49

208

1:49:27.5

1:49:51.9

0:24.3

8:48/M

22

CARLOS DURAN HONOLULU HI

81

48

209

1:49:29.5

1:49:37.0

0:07.5

8:48/M

23

DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI

450

49

229

1:51:36.5

1:51:52.5

0:16.0

8:59/M

24

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

888

45

248

1:53:24.0

1:54:02.8

0:38.8

9:07/M

25

DAVID BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI

364

47

278

1:54:43.4

1:58:13.8

3:30.3

9:14/M

26

MICHAEL SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

341

45

284

1:55:05.2

1:55:16.0

0:10.8

9:16/M

27

DANIEL JUSTICE HONOLULU HI

511

48

314

1:57:44.5

1:57:56.2

0:11.7

9:28/M

28

SCOTT BAER HONOLULU HI

97

45

335

1:59:46.5

2:00:08.6

0:22.0

9:38/M

29

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

25

47

337

1:59:53.6

2:00:33.6

0:40.0

9:39/M

30

KEN DOGGETT HONOLULU HI

300

47

353

2:00:53.0

2:01:27.6

0:34.6

9:44/M

31

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

585

47

362

2:01:43.6

2:02:00.1

0:16.4

9:48/M

32

GLENN TOLENTINO TOLENTINO PEARL CITY HI

624

48

365

2:02:09.8

2:02:28.6

0:18.8

9:50/M

33

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

200

48

381

2:03:14.4

2:03:37.0

0:22.6

9:55/M

34

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

89

49

402

2:04:54.5

2:05:41.6

0:47.0

10:03/M

35

PHILLIP STEWART PEARL CITY HI

288

45

419

2:06:15.8

2:06:31.7

0:15.9

10:09/M

36

STEPHEN MITCHELL EWA BEACH HI

392

49

455

2:11:00.1

2:11:18.4

0:18.3

10:32/M

37

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

139

45

507

2:18:01.4

2:18:27.2

0:25.7

11:06/M

38

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

52

46

513

2:18:34.5

2:18:59.1

0:24.6

11:09/M

39

BOB LONG EWA BEACH HI

957

48

590

2:35:49.4

2:36:05.1

0:15.7

12:32/M

40

MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI

506

46

610

2:47:11.3

2:47:50.3

0:39.0

13:27/M

41

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

279

46

616

2:51:44.7

2:51:55.9

0:11.2

13:49/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

368

50

10

1:22:37.7

1:22:38.2

0:00.5

6:39/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

671

52

17

1:24:37.2

1:24:38.1

0:00.9

6:48/M

3

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

785

50

33

1:28:38.1

1:28:45.2

0:07.1

7:08/M

4

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

777

53

49

1:32:48.5

1:34:59.1

2:10.6

7:28/M

5

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

102

51

58

1:33:34.3

1:33:35.6

0:01.3

7:32/M

6

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

218

54

59

1:33:37.2

1:33:47.0

0:09.7

7:32/M

7

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

843

52

75

1:35:34.6

1:35:37.2

0:02.6

7:41/M

8

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

540

50

98

1:38:39.1

1:38:56.1

0:16.9

7:56/M

9

STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI

94

53

142

1:43:10.3

1:43:19.2

0:08.9

8:18/M

10

LARRY YODER WAIPAHU

16

53

181

1:47:05.6

1:47:15.6

0:09.9

8:37/M

11

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

90

51

186

1:47:33.1

1:47:54.6

0:21.5

8:39/M

12

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

320

52

193

1:48:09.6

1:48:21.3

0:11.7

8:42/M

13

JESSE MARTINEZ, JR KAPOLEI HI

858

50

199

1:48:39.8

1:49:11.5

0:31.7

8:44/M

14

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

778

51

201

1:48:54.7

1:49:00.5

0:05.7

8:46/M

15

SAULIUS SASNAUSKAS KAPOLEI HI

340

54

207

1:49:21.1

1:49:41.2

0:20.1

8:48/M

16

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

123

53

222

1:50:42.5

1:51:13.1

0:30.6

8:54/M

17

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

581

52

254

1:53:31.0

1:53:50.2

0:19.1

9:08/M

18

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

187

51

283

1:55:04.4

1:55:08.3

0:03.9

9:15/M

19

JOE SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

164

50

307

1:57:09.3

1:57:43.7

0:34.3

9:25/M

20

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

252

51

332

1:59:30.8

1:59:44.0

0:13.2

9:37/M

21

RAY WOO MILILANI HI

1000

53

346

2:00:20.7

2:01:10.4

0:49.7

9:41/M

22

KEITH MATSUNAGA PEARL CITY HI

668

50

356

2:01:03.8

2:01:08.9

0:05.1

9:44/M

23

HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI

13

50

359

2:01:37.0

2:02:00.4

0:23.4

9:47/M

24

GARY BARTON HONOLULU HI

824

54

371

2:02:45.2

2:03:08.4

0:23.2

9:53/M

25

THOMAS MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

262

51

392

2:04:00.8

2:04:41.5

0:40.7

9:59/M

26

PEPA FAGALELE HONOLULU HI

180

51

398

2:04:46.1

2:05:11.9

0:25.7

10:02/M

27

RONALD CAMPOS KAILUA HI

794

51

411

2:05:47.8

2:06:19.6

0:31.7

10:07/M

28

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

332

51

445

2:10:08.1

2:10:26.7

0:18.5

10:28/M

29

DENNIS TOBA HONOLULU HI

272

51

473

2:13:04.7

2:13:48.8

0:44.1

10:42/M

30

MARC SPIEGEL DAVIDSON NC

945

50

483

2:14:47.0

2:15:33.6

0:46.6

10:51/M

31

DEAN WATANABE KAILUA HI

494

52

490

2:15:31.7

2:15:41.6

0:09.9

10:54/M

32

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

159

52

501

2:16:48.0

2:17:35.1

0:47.1

11:00/M

33

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

335

54

519

2:19:01.6

2:19:10.6

0:09.0

11:11/M

34

WESLEY YANO KAPOLEI HI

672

51

535

2:22:57.8

2:23:28.8

0:31.0

11:30/M

35

BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI

309

52

540

2:24:14.5

2:24:21.3

0:06.8

11:36/M

36

RICHARD KEENE HONOLULU HI

358

52

584

2:33:38.9

2:33:57.6

0:18.7

12:22/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

860

59

9

1:22:19.3

1:22:19.8

0:00.5

6:37/M

2

MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI

96

57

27

1:27:49.3

1:27:52.3

0:02.9

7:04/M

3

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

23

56

85

1:37:10.5

1:37:12.6

0:02.1

7:49/M

4

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

234

57

88

1:37:21.0

1:37:23.2

0:02.2

7:50/M

5

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

44

57

131

1:42:17.2

1:42:18.2

0:01.0

8:14/M

6

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

58

157

1:45:00.3

1:45:07.0

0:06.7

8:27/M

7

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

116

55

164

1:45:34.5

1:46:14.7

0:40.1

8:30/M

8

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

683

55

258

1:53:46.9

1:53:59.1

0:12.2

9:09/M

9

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

296

59

287

1:55:38.7

1:55:45.4

0:06.7

9:18/M

10

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

127

55

289

1:55:49.8

1:56:03.7

0:13.9

9:19/M

11

CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI

83

55

336

1:59:48.9

2:00:06.3

0:17.3

9:38/M

12

MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI

427

55

357

2:01:13.4

2:01:30.7

0:17.2

9:45/M

13

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

221

56

367

2:02:29.5

2:03:10.6

0:41.1

9:51/M

14

THOMAS CROSS HONOLUULU HI

286

58

467

2:12:34.6

2:12:53.9

0:19.3

10:40/M

15

LYLE SHIZUMURA MILILANI HI

818

56

472

2:12:53.5

2:13:38.3

0:44.8

10:41/M

16

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

205

56

474

2:13:34.8

2:13:38.9

0:04.1

10:45/M

17

STEVE YAMADA HONOLULU HI

122

57

477

2:13:58.6

2:14:27.2

0:28.6

10:47/M

18

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

247

59

478

2:14:12.0

2:14:45.6

0:33.5

10:48/M

19

ANDREW LEE HONOLULU HI

386

55

493

2:15:34.3

2:16:07.2

0:32.8

10:54/M

20

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

299

57

527

2:21:19.4

2:21:51.0

0:31.6

11:22/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY EISLER WAIPAHU

40

64

102

1:39:41.4

1:39:51.3

0:09.9

8:01/M

2

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

238

64

109

1:40:21.0

1:40:27.1

0:06.1

8:04/M

3

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

245

62

112

1:40:40.1

1:40:44.7

0:04.6

8:06/M

4

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

879

63

160

1:45:10.8

1:45:49.0

0:38.1

8:28/M

5

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

162

60

183

1:47:15.5

1:47:55.4

0:39.9

8:38/M

6

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

131

60

252

1:53:29.7

1:53:51.4

0:21.7

9:08/M

7

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

451

61

415

2:05:58.6

2:06:01.8

0:03.2

10:08/M

8

EARL IWAMOTO WAIPAHU

605

60

434

2:08:00.4

2:08:12.0

0:11.6

10:18/M

9

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

229

63

443

2:10:01.2

2:10:03.5

0:02.2

10:28/M

10

JIM MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

593

63

498

2:16:26.5

2:17:05.9

0:39.4

10:59/M

11

MIKE GIBSON HONOLULU HI

422

64

577

2:32:07.5

2:32:49.9

0:42.4

12:14/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

232

67

345

2:00:20.3

2:00:21.9

0:01.6

9:41/M

2

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

248

68

433

2:07:56.1

2:08:09.3

0:13.2

10:18/M

3

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

249

67

555

2:26:57.1

2:27:28.6

0:31.5

11:49/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

814

71

511

2:18:15.9

2:18:30.1

0:14.1

11:07/M

2

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

31

70

537

2:23:47.1

2:24:25.3

0:38.2

11:34/M

3

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

104

70

580

2:32:56.7

2:33:10.5

0:13.8

12:18/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

226

77

319

1:58:26.8

1:58:49.6

0:22.7

9:32/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

182

76

556

2:27:04.4

2:27:39.3

0:34.9

11:50/M

3

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

251

76

626

3:04:34.5

3:05:15.0

0:40.5

14:51/M