Kalaheo High School 5K Run

Overall Finish List

April 10, 2011


Results By Time Line

Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

41

37

M

1 0-99

17:42.4

17:42.4

5:43

2

BRIAN BUEZA HONOLULU HI

35

38

M

2 0-99

24:39.0

24:39.0

7:57

3

JESSE CARNEY KAILUA HI

39

18

M

3 0-99

28:20.4

28:20.4

9:08

4

JONATHAN FAIELLA KAILUA HI

32

17

M

4 0-99

30:22.0

30:22.0

9:48

5

KRISSY ORT KAILUA HI

19

32

F

1 0-99

31:00.1

31:00.1

10:00

6

STEVEN KITCHEN KAILUA HI

46

11

M

5 0-99

47:42.3

47:42.3

15:23

7

ANGELA KENT KAILUA HI

42

18

F

2 0-99

53:39.0

53:39.0

17:18

8

KENNEDY ROSS KAILUA HI

47

34

F

3 0-99

59:34.7

59:34.7

19:13

 

Age Division

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUSTYN RAYMOND KAILUA HI

70

15

M

1 15-19

18:24.5

18:24.5

5:56

2

MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI

12

25

M

1 25-29

18:48.9

18:48.9

6:04

3

PIERCE HUMBLE KAILUA HI

69

14

M

1 0-14

19:15.8

19:15.8

6:13

4

LANCE MUNSELLE KAILUA HI

61

29

M

2 25-29

19:40.8

19:40.8

6:21

5

JON KURZ KAILUA HI

23

45

M

1 45-49

20:09.7

20:09.7

6:30

6

ALEXIS BUCHHOLZ HONOLULU HI

1

29

M

3 25-29

20:55.0

20:55.0

6:45

7

JUSTIN WEBER KAILUA HI

24

16

M

2 15-19

22:19.4

22:19.4

7:12

8

SHAYNE MARTIN KAILUA HI

37

18

M

3 15-19

22:54.7

22:54.7

7:23

9

ROBERT MCALLASTER KAILUA HI

57

52

M

1 50-54

23:21.4

23:21.4

7:32

10

AMIE FOSTER MILILANI HI

68

25

F

1 25-29

23:38.2

23:38.2

7:37

11

STATON OTTO KAILUA HI

44

15

M

4 15-19

23:54.3

23:54.3

7:43

12

MICHAEL GOMES KAILUA HI

64

17

M

5 15-19

23:56.3

23:56.3

7:43

13

GEORGE REDPATH KAILUA HI

83

64

M

1 60-64

25:25.2

25:25.2

8:12

14

AMASIU HALEY KANEOHE HI

48

13

F

1 0-14

25:51.9

25:51.9

8:20

15

LIBRIE MICHELLE KANEOHE HI

2

27

F

2 25-29

26:08.0

26:08.0

8:26

16

JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI

30

57

M

1 55-59

27:15.9

27:15.9

8:47

17

KIANA BOWMAN KAILUA HI

56

15

F

1 15-19

27:43.0

27:43.0

8:56

18

SARA MCALLASTER KAILUA HI

55

17

F

2 15-19

27:43.1

27:43.1

8:56

19

DEBORA ANDERSON KAILUA HI

4

52

F

1 50-54

28:04.8

28:04.8

9:03

20

CALVIN KUHNS KAILUA HI

77

15

M

6 15-19

28:19.8

28:19.8

9:08

21

PAUL HAGEMANN KANEOHE HI

14

71

M

1 70-74

28:59.2

28:59.2

9:21

22

BARBARA MCALLASTER KAILUA HI

58

47

F

1 45-49

29:20.3

29:20.3

9:28

23

TOMOKO YOKOOJI KAILUA HI

7

39

F

1 35-39

29:26.2

29:26.2

9:30

24

AMASIU KIANA KANEOHE HI

49

37

F

2 35-39

30:13.0

30:13.0

9:45

25

ANTHONY MACAWILE KAILUA HI

65

53

M

2 50-54

30:39.9

30:39.9

9:53

26

DYLAN THORMAN KAILUA HI

84

10

M

2 0-14

30:53.5

30:53.5

9:58

27

LAURIE OTTO KAILUA HI

45

39

F

3 35-39

31:10.0

31:10.0

10:03

28

JOANNE REID KAILUA HI

6

46

F

2 45-49

32:57.3

32:57.3

10:38

29

PAUL REID KAILUA HI

5

53

M

3 50-54

32:57.6

32:57.6

10:38

30

MICHELLE MARTIN KAILUA HI

38

44

F

1 40-44

33:26.0

33:26.0

10:47

31

SONIA GARCIA KAILUA HI

63

33

F

1 30-34

33:43.6

33:43.6

10:53

32

MEGAN THORMAN KAILUA HI

85

8

F

2 0-14

37:02.4

37:02.4

11:57

33

SHARON SASAKI KAILUA HI

86

42

F

2 40-44

39:25.5

39:25.5

12:43

34

AMEET ARGOV KANEOHE HI

25

17

F

3 15-19

40:14.9

40:14.9

12:59

35

WADE SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

22

7

M

3 0-14

41:22.7

41:22.7

13:21

36

INDIA SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

21

11

F

3 0-14

42:25.2

42:25.2

13:41

37

HUDSON GEIER KAILUA HI

29

6

F

4 0-14

43:31.5

43:31.5

14:02

38

SUSAN GEIER KAILUA HI

28

40

F

3 40-44

43:38.9

43:38.9

14:05

39

RYAN FAIELLA KAILUA HI

87

19

M

7 15-19

43:39.8

43:39.8

14:05

40

KAITLIN SILIRIE KANEOHE HI

71

16

F

4 15-19

44:34.1

44:34.1

14:23

41

JENNIFER BARON HONOLULU HI

9

27

F

3 25-29

46:40.7

46:40.7

15:03

42

MADELINE CAMPAGNONI KAILUA HI

80

17

F

5 15-19

53:35.1

53:35.1

17:17

 

Walker

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NICOLE AIKENS KAILUA HI

66

41

F

1 0-99

38:57.2

38:57.2

12:34

2

ANDREA WARD KAILUA HI

27

50

F

2 0-99

46:17.5

46:17.5

14:56

3

ILIMA SUMIDA KAILUA HI

26

16

F

3 0-99

46:18.1

46:18.1

14:56

4

KATE WEISS KAILUA HI

79

27

F

4 0-99

49:24.0

49:24.0

15:56

5

DAWN DOWDELL KAILUA HI

82

38

F

5 0-99

49:24.7

49:24.7

15:56

6

SUSAN HUMMEL KANEOHE HI

74

30

F

6 0-99

49:37.8

49:37.8

16:00

7

PETER HUMMEL KANEOHE HI

73

30

M

1 0-99

49:38.7

49:38.7

16:01

8

TROYANNA NELSON KAILUA HI

72

23

F

7 0-99

49:45.5

49:45.5

16:03

9

MARISSA MARTIAN KAILUA HI

11

28

F

8 0-99

50:05.1

50:05.1

16:09

10

MEGHAN DIXON KAILUA HI

62

31

F

9 0-99

50:32.0

50:32.0

16:18

11

AMY MUNSELLE KAILUA HI

60

28

F

10 0-99

50:32.6

50:32.6

16:18

12

HALEIGH JOHNSON KAILUA HI

53

17

F

11 0-99

53:39.2

53:39.2

17:18

 

Guest School

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEELEY YORK KAILUA HI

43

14

F

1 0-99

25:54.2

25:54.2

8:21

2

ESME YOKOOJI KAILUA HI

8

12

F

2 0-99

29:57.5

29:57.5

9:40

 

Military

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BEN WEISS KAILUA HI

78

27

M

1 0-99

20:17.8

20:17.8

6:33

2

ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI

10

24

M

2 0-99

21:00.3

21:00.3

6:46

3

CHRISTOPHER GAVIN KAILUA HI

31

35

M

3 0-99

24:08.4

24:08.4

7:47

4

CHARLES KREUZ KANEOHE HI

18

26

M

4 0-99

25:22.4

25:22.4

8:11

5

SCOTT THOROMAN KAILUA HI

16

42

M

5 0-99

30:53.9

30:53.9

9:58

6

MATTHEW ORT KAILUA HI

20

36

M

6 0-99

30:57.6

30:57.6

9:59

7

RONALD DOWDELL KAILUA HI

81

39

M

7 0-99

31:00.4

31:00.4

10:00

8

LONNIE MARTIN KAILUA HI

36

35

M

8 0-99

33:26.6

33:26.6

10:47

9

LAURA THOROMAN KAILUA HI

15

42

F

1 0-99

37:03.9

37:03.9

11:57

10

DONNA KREUZ KANEOHE HI

17

28

F

2 0-99

49:24.4

49:24.4

15:56