Ko Olina Sprint Triathlon 05 Open

Age Group Results

October 02, 2005


Results By Time Line

Female Elite

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

23

NATASHA GILMORE

0

2

12:51.3

25:42

 

3

51:04.4

2:47

0:26.7

1

30:01.9

6:40

1:34:24.4

2

24

RACHEL ROSS

0

6

13:41.8

27:22

 

1

50:02.6

2:43

0:38.9

2

30:10.7

6:42

1:34:34.0

3

34

JACINDA PAPPS

0

3

13:18.4

26:36

 

4

51:39.1

2:48

0:42.4

4

31:33.3

7:01

1:37:13.2

4

35

CANDES GENTRY

0

5

13:20.7

26:40

 

2

50:31.3

2:45

0:21.6

5

33:11.1

7:22

1:37:24.7

5

38

KATE BARKER

0

4

13:18.9

26:36

 

5

53:37.4

2:55

0:37.3

3

30:34.4

6:48

1:38:08.1

6

71

SANDRA FERREIRA

0

7

15:19.4

30:38

 

6

56:19.2

3:04

0:45.4

6

33:31.0

7:27

1:45:55.1

 

Female 1 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

223

MICHELLE DUDLEY

13

1

12:30.6

25:00

 

1

1:19:09.5

4:18

0:35.4

1

40:09.0

8:55

2:12:24.6

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

121

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER

15

1

13:06.4

26:12

1:38.8

1

1:01:09.0

3:19

0:41.0

1

38:08.6

8:28

1:54:43.9

2

248

CATHERINE SHANKS

18

2

19:58.4

39:56

3:20.3

2

1:04:25.5

3:30

1:43.7

2

47:44.1

10:36

2:17:12.1

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

63

NICOLA DE LATOUR

24

1

12:56.8

25:52

1:11.8

1

54:37.5

2:58

0:36.8

1

34:21.7

7:38

1:43:44.7

2

109

LAUREN BRUCE

23

2

14:42.2

29:24

1:32.6

2

57:25.4

3:07

0:50.2

2

38:21.0

8:31

1:52:51.5

3

171

JENNIFER SPINDLER

23

5

16:39.2

33:18

2:36.5

4

1:03:52.3

3:28

0:21.4

3

39:38.1

8:48

2:03:07.6

4

181

JOANNE HAVEN

24

4

15:26.5

30:52

2:16.4

3

1:00:03.0

3:16

1:23.3

5

45:35.4

10:08

2:04:44.7

5

214

APRIL RAPER

24

3

14:51.5

29:42

3:36.7

5

1:08:55.5

3:45

0:55.7

4

42:45.4

9:30

2:11:04.9

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

93

SARAH AFSHAR

26

3

16:52.8

33:44

1:58.5

1

55:30.7

3:01

0:36.0

2

34:36.3

7:41

1:49:34.3

2

107

KRISTY RICE

26

2

15:28.7

30:56

1:40.4

4

1:00:59.0

3:19

0:53.0

1

33:15.6

7:23

1:52:16.9

3

120

RACHEL ELLENBERGER

26

6

19:03.0

38:06

1:53.2

2

57:19.0

3:07

0:59.6

3

35:28.1

7:53

1:54:43.0

4

152

DENA TEDDER

29

1

15:24.8

30:48

2:38.9

3

1:00:24.7

3:17

1:26.1

6

39:32.7

8:47

1:59:27.3

5

183

KATRINA HAMMER

28

4

17:04.3

34:08

3:44.0

6

1:04:23.2

3:30

0:47.3

5

39:20.4

8:44

2:05:19.3

6

195

STEPHANIE LUM

29

5

18:42.2

37:24

2:11.0

7

1:04:27.5

3:30

1:49.0

7

40:27.9

8:59

2:07:37.7

7

209

ANGIE ANDOE

29

9

22:02.3

44:04

3:37.8

5

1:04:09.2

3:29

2:08.6

4

38:24.6

8:32

2:10:22.6

8

253

MARY PETER

26

7

19:11.5

38:22

3:07.3

8

1:08:45.6

3:44

0:33.3

9

47:12.8

10:29

2:18:50.6

9

267

CHRISTINE RAY

26

11

22:41.9

45:22

3:18.3

9

1:09:23.9

3:46

0:49.5

8

46:55.3

10:26

2:23:09.0

10

294

BRIGITTE WATKINS

25

8

21:44.8

43:28

7:23.8

10

1:11:37.2

3:54

2:02.0

10

47:59.1

10:40

2:30:46.9

11

309

RACHEL MILLER

28

10

22:10.8

44:20

2:51.8

12

1:19:25.2

4:19

1:18.0

11

55:18.5

12:17

2:41:04.4

12

313

HOLLY SCOTT

29

12

23:23.2

46:46

3:43.8

11

1:14:31.3

4:03

1:13.9

12

1:07:13.1

14:56

2:50:05.4

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

86

REBECCA LOWE

31

1

14:33.8

29:06

1:25.4

1

55:23.7

3:01

0:28.1

1

36:46.7

8:10

1:48:37.8

2

135

LISA TAKAYAMA

32

2

16:48.8

33:36

2:12.3

3

57:07.5

3:06

1:27.5

2

38:48.6

8:37

1:56:24.9

3

177

JENNIFER TAYLOR

34

4

18:06.8

36:12

2:03.9

4

1:00:11.3

3:16

1:08.4

3

42:44.7

9:30

2:04:15.3

4

187

JAIME UBONGEN

34

3

17:00.5

34:00

1:53.6

2

57:06.1

3:06

0:56.3

4

49:07.4

10:55

2:06:03.9

5

289

MARIA ZUCKER

33

6

20:52.6

41:44

3:10.1

5

1:07:51.5

3:41

0:49.6

5

55:40.4

12:22

2:28:24.2

6

299

HEATHER MCDANIEL

31

5

19:06.8

38:12

4:12.3

6

1:10:07.8

3:49

1:37.6

6

58:38.8

13:02

2:33:43.4

7

310

JENNIFER HARADA OKINA

33

7

22:59.3

45:58

3:17.9

7

1:12:14.4

3:56

1:44.6

7

1:03:56.7

14:12

2:44:12.9

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

59

ANDREA MORITZ

38

3

14:47.0

29:34

1:28.2

1

52:32.5

2:51

0:43.4

1

33:22.0

7:25

1:42:53.2

2

70

JENNIFER BURTNER

35

6

15:55.6

31:50

1:30.2

2

52:39.6

2:52

1:29.4

4

34:11.2

7:36

1:45:46.0

3

77

JANE SCLATER

37

2

14:43.3

29:26

1:28.5

3

55:05.4

3:00

0:55.6

5

34:40.1

7:42

1:46:53.0

4

97

SIMONE NAKANO

37

1

12:49.9

25:38

1:38.4

9

1:01:00.2

3:19

0:46.5

3

34:09.0

7:35

1:50:24.0

5

115

ELLEN CHARNLEY

36

4

15:42.8

31:24

1:46.6

4

55:33.2

3:01

0:39.6

7

40:02.5

8:54

1:53:44.8

6

132

STEFY MATSUMARA

39

13

18:35.6

37:10

2:17.8

7

1:00:25.2

3:17

0:39.1

2

33:55.4

7:32

1:55:53.1

7

143

CAT SAWAI

39

12

18:09.0

36:18

2:18.1

6

1:00:24.6

3:17

1:01.2

6

36:05.0

8:01

1:57:58.0

8

174

GWENDOLYN CHUNG

39

11

18:04.3

36:08

2:18.5

5

56:08.4

3:03

1:18.0

11

45:40.6

10:09

2:03:29.9

9

203

LORIN CLANEY

39

5

15:53.1

31:46

3:13.0

11

1:04:24.2

3:30

1:00.8

10

44:12.9

9:49

2:08:44.1

10

206

CARRIE KELLER

37

10

17:32.5

35:04

2:13.1

8

1:00:26.3

3:17

1:00.5

13

48:37.4

10:48

2:09:49.9

11

213

STACY JORGENSEN

37

9

17:17.4

34:34

1:58.4

10

1:03:38.1

3:28

1:06.3

12

46:49.6

10:24

2:10:49.9

12

225

KELLY OU

36

14

19:37.0

39:14

4:39.8

12

1:05:19.1

3:33

1:03.5

8

41:50.5

9:18

2:12:30.0

13

240

YVONNE TSUI

35

7

16:10.4

32:20

3:57.9

15

1:10:57.1

3:51

1:11.2

9

43:09.8

9:35

2:15:26.4

14

284

MEG REFORD

39

8

16:23.8

32:46

2:57.7

13

1:08:38.9

3:44

1:21.4

15

58:46.1

13:04

2:28:08.0

15

305

REIKO YOKOYAMA

39

15

20:06.8

40:12

3:56.3

16

1:18:49.5

4:17

2:43.4

14

51:08.8

11:22

2:36:45.0

16

308

JOY ARAKAKI

35

16

24:00.1

48:00

3:35.7

14

1:08:53.6

3:45

2:22.7

16

1:01:51.1

13:45

2:40:43.3

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

83

MOLLY BRESLIN

41

2

15:55.1

31:50

1:32.6

1

55:44.3

3:02

0:44.2

1

34:21.6

7:38

1:48:17.9

2

127

CATHERINE ROSS

44

1

15:49.2

31:38

1:39.1

4

59:44.3

3:15

0:35.9

2

37:37.6

8:22

1:55:26.2

3

141

JOY SECRITARIO

41

4

16:59.2

33:58

2:04.5

2

57:58.9

3:09

1:05.4

3

39:28.1

8:46

1:57:36.2

4

154

AMY HARPSTRITE

40

5

17:55.9

35:50

2:26.2

3

58:08.3

3:10

1:03.7

4

40:29.2

9:00

2:00:03.4

5

216

CINDY KAYSER

42

7

18:09.6

36:18

3:35.6

6

1:03:46.3

3:28

1:10.2

7

44:38.1

9:55

2:11:19.8

6

218

AMY RICE-REILLY

40

6

18:08.7

36:16

3:29.5

7

1:05:23.6

3:33

1:28.9

6

43:14.9

9:36

2:11:45.6

7

220

JOYCE EDWARDS

44

8

19:15.3

38:30

2:49.7

8

1:06:09.8

3:36

1:16.8

5

42:21.0

9:25

2:11:52.7

8

246

MICHELLE REGN

42

9

19:27.1

38:54

2:37.8

5

1:03:31.3

3:27

1:08.5

8

49:39.8

11:02

2:16:24.6

9

275

CAROLINE MCCABE

40

3

16:41.0

33:22

2:36.7

10

1:12:20.6

3:56

2:10.5

9

51:20.4

11:24

2:25:09.4

10

306

JUNE PLAIN

43

10

20:22.0

40:44

4:06.8

9

1:09:04.2

3:45

2:17.7

10

1:01:52.6

13:45

2:37:43.4

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

44

JOSIE SINCLAIR

45

2

13:45.3

27:30

1:24.6

2

51:04.7

2:47

0:53.3

2

32:02.5

7:07

1:39:10.4

2

79

RACHELLE JENSEN

47

1

13:32.1

27:04

1:32.4

3

56:57.6

3:06

0:43.9

3

34:37.5

7:42

1:47:23.6

3

123

MICHELE HENRY

46

5

19:35.6

39:10

2:55.9

5

1:07:37.8

3:40

0:58.2

1

23:40.6

5:16

1:54:48.2

4

201

GWENDOLYN JUDD

48

4

19:09.3

38:18

2:42.9

4

1:04:54.5

3:32

1:27.5

4

40:20.1

8:58

2:08:34.4

5

266

CAROL GINOZA

47

6

20:38.0

41:16

2:44.2

6

1:08:16.2

3:43

1:14.6

5

49:53.6

11:05

2:22:46.7

6

298

MARSHA KITAGAWA

49

3

18:30.3

37:00

2:28.5

7

1:08:34.6

3:44

1:09.3

6

1:01:33.7

13:41

2:32:16.5

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

170

LORI MCCARNEY

51

5

19:54.3

39:48

1:53.0

2

58:45.7

3:12

1:01.8

1

41:28.2

9:13

2:03:03.1

2

237

LINDA MORAN

51

2

18:12.2

36:24

2:24.0

5

1:09:11.8

3:46

0:36.2

2

43:49.1

9:44

2:14:13.4

3

255

MAUREEN JONES

53

3

18:35.5

37:10

2:47.0

3

1:05:53.5

3:35

1:05.7

4

51:00.4

11:20

2:19:22.2

4

287

CHERYL BENNETT

54

4

19:23.2

38:46

2:41.1

4

1:08:40.4

3:44

2:34.0

5

54:55.7

12:12

2:28:14.4

5

291

HOLLY YAMADA

50

6

21:16.7

42:32

5:32.1

6

1:11:01.7

3:52

1:13.1

3

50:27.0

11:13

2:29:30.7

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

297

LINDA ZARCHIN

55

1

20:32.2

41:04

3:35.1

1

1:17:12.9

4:12

0:28.8

1

49:45.0

11:03

2:31:34.2

2

315

KATHY YURICK

57

3

33:06.5

66:12

3:11.3

3

1:24:27.2

4:35

0:44.4

2

58:52.2

13:05

3:00:21.6

3

319

LINDA BROWNHOLTZ

57

2

27:30.8

55:00

5:18.9

2

1:21:23.9

4:25

3:10.5

3

1:11:41.9

15:56

3:09:06.2

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

150

WENDY MINOR

60

1

16:15.7

32:30

2:16.4

1

56:51.6

3:05

1:29.8

1

42:20.4

9:24

1:59:14.0

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

320

LYNN SETH

68

1

35:25.3

70:50

 

1

1:55:07.5

6:15

1:31.9

1

49:06.0

10:55

3:21:10.8

 

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

81

STEPHANIE KOENIG

99

2

19:11.4

38:22

2:16.2

2

1:00:36.3

3:18

1:12.8

1

24:45.3

5:30

1:48:02.0

2

178

JEN RILEY

99

6

21:17.4

42:34

2:21.5

1

56:43.2

3:05

1:12.5

4

42:58.3

9:33

2:04:33.0

3

245

PATRICIA HART

99

8

25:34.4

51:08

3:20.6

4

1:06:40.5

3:37

1:37.7

2

38:50.5

8:38

2:16:03.8

4

273

CHRISTINE SAM

99

5

20:53.3

41:46

4:12.1

6

1:10:59.9

3:51

2:04.4

5

45:42.4

10:09

2:23:52.2

5

286

ERIN HEUPEL

99

1

15:11.4

30:22

3:46.1

8

1:26:03.0

4:41

1:03.3

3

42:10.5

9:22

2:28:14.4

6

296

AMOR DEL ROSARIO

99

7

22:08.8

44:16

3:04.5

5

1:08:48.9

3:44

1:43.2

6

55:30.5

12:20

2:31:16.0

7

302

LAURA BERRY

99

3

19:38.6

39:16

4:23.8

7

1:11:47.6

3:54

1:54.7

7

56:11.0

12:29

2:33:55.7

8

304

SUSAN TUSSEY

99

4

20:14.9

40:28

3:12.2

3

1:05:20.2

3:33

1:08.7

8

1:06:45.0

14:50

2:36:41.0

 

Male Elite

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

MATTHEW MCDONOUGH

0

4

10:54.7

21:48

 

 

 

 

46:35.0

1

24:04.6

5:21

1:21:34.4

2

2

MARK SPECK

0

5

11:37.6

23:14

 

 

 

 

45:32.1

2

25:40.0

5:42

1:22:49.7

3

3

MIKE KRAEUCHI

0

10

13:03.4

26:06

 

 

 

 

45:14.5

3

25:40.7

5:42

1:23:58.7

4

4

TIMOTHY MARR

0

2

10:19.6

20:38

 

 

 

 

46:34.7

5

27:57.9

6:13

1:24:52.3

5

5

KURT CHAMBERS

0

8

12:05.8

24:10

 

 

 

 

44:51.0

8

29:39.7

6:35

1:26:36.6

6

6

MIKE FERREIRA

0

9

13:02.3

26:04

 

 

 

 

47:24.9

4

26:47.9

5:57

1:27:15.1

7

9

DYLAN MCNIECE

0

1

10:14.9

20:28

 

 

 

 

48:40.2

7

29:13.9

6:30

1:28:09.0

8

10

BEN PATTLE

0

3

10:42.5

21:24

 

 

 

 

50:04.3

6

28:18.6

6:17

1:29:05.5

9

16

LOU ORTIZ

0

7

11:50.4

23:40

 

 

 

 

49:34.9

9

30:27.3

6:46

1:31:52.6

10

17

KIRK FRITZ

0

6

11:49.4

23:38

 

 

 

 

49:35.7

10

30:34.8

6:48

1:32:00.0

11

184

ALAN PATTLE

0

13

38:10.6

76:20

1:11.4

1

50:05.0

2:43

0:40.0

11

35:23.3

7:52

2:05:30.4

12

292

DAVID CHANG

0

12

34:03.1

68:06

4:58.1

2

1:02:31.1

3:24

2:29.8

12

46:06.0

10:15

2:30:08.2

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

KALEN DARLING

17

1

10:47.2

21:34

 

1

48:57.3

2:40

0:34.5

1

27:27.4

6:06

1:27:46.4

2

39

MATTHEW SHANKS

16

2

13:15.0

26:30

1:16.2

2

51:07.2

2:47

0:22.0

3

32:16.7

7:10

1:38:17.2

3

42

TRAVIS DECKER

15

3

13:26.5

26:52

1:21.7

3

52:36.7

2:52

1:03.6

2

30:00.4

6:40

1:38:28.9

4

118

PORTER WILLIAMS

19

4

17:46.4

35:32

3:21.9

4

54:12.1

2:57

1:08.3

4

38:10.3

8:29

1:54:39.2*

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

WILIAM WONG

23

1

11:38.5

23:16

1:00.1

1

46:56.8

2:33

0:28.4

2

30:29.2

6:46

1:30:33.1

2

28

GARY BLAKIE

21

4

13:55.0

27:50

1:37.5

2

47:13.6

2:34

0:31.1

4

32:10.1

7:09

1:35:27.4*

3

30

RORY SEITER

24

2

12:58.1

25:56

1:11.7

4

51:50.6

2:49

0:35.9

1

29:46.2

6:37

1:36:22.6

4

48

ARIEL SALINAS

24

8

16:15.2

32:30

1:29.4

3

50:28.4

2:45

0:53.7

3

31:12.5

6:56

1:40:19.3

5

73

NEIL SAMSON

24

6

15:41.6

31:22

1:55.8

5

53:39.4

2:55

0:44.5

5

34:12.2

7:36

1:46:13.6

6

85

STUART NAYLOR

23

3

13:49.8

27:38

1:54.7

6

54:07.5

2:56

0:59.7

7

37:43.1

8:23

1:48:34.9

7

108

DERRICK SANTOS-DELOS

24

7

16:04.0

32:08

2:38.4

7

57:21.5

3:07

1:33.8

6

35:05.4

7:48

1:52:43.2

8

119

BRANDON ROGERS

24

5

14:01.1

28:02

1:25.8

8

57:36.1

3:08

1:06.3

9

40:33.1

9:01

1:54:42.5*

9

185

MICAH BLAIS

24

10

18:42.4

37:24

3:00.9

9

1:01:36.3

3:21

2:00.3

8

40:22.8

8:58

2:05:42.8

10

272

JAMES WATERS

22

9

18:16.9

36:32

3:36.2

10

1:06:12.5

3:36

1:33.2

10

54:10.8

12:02

2:23:49.8

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

62

JUAN SCHULTZ

27

2

14:32.2

29:04

1:45.7

3

52:27.1

2:51

1:17.4

2

33:13.4

7:23

1:43:15.9

2

84

JACOB BUCKLEY-FORTIN

26

7

16:02.0

32:04

1:32.7

1

52:01.3

2:50

1:15.4

6

37:29.8

8:20

1:48:21.3

3

94

ZACH OWENS

26

4

15:16.9

30:32

1:34.7

2

52:16.3

2:50

1:20.4

8

39:07.3

8:42

1:49:35.7

4

103

JT WONG

27

9

16:48.9

33:36

2:10.9

5

57:14.5

3:07

0:34.9

4

34:59.8

7:46

1:51:49.1

5

105

JASON MORRISON

27

10

17:14.0

34:28

3:21.5

4

55:42.4

3:02

1:09.9

3

34:33.4

7:41

1:52:01.3

6

125

KEVIN CAREY

26

6

15:20.9

30:40

2:02.1

7

58:33.5

3:11

0:30.9

7

38:31.2

8:34

1:54:58.7

7

128

PHILIP SOHMEN

27

1

12:16.8

24:32

1:56.9

8

59:18.4

3:13

0:47.7

10

41:12.9

9:09

1:55:32.7

8

166

WILL SMITH

28

11

17:51.4

35:42

2:25.2

6

57:31.5

3:08

0:46.7

11

43:50.7

9:44

2:02:25.7

9

179

BRANDON DAVIS

27

19

25:35.9

51:10

3:33.8

15

1:10:05.6

3:49

2:17.1

1

23:01.7

5:07

2:04:34.2

10

215

JOSH CAHILL

27

3

15:15.3

30:30

2:43.6

10

1:01:13.6

3:20

1:46.8

15

50:20.4

11:11

2:11:19.8

11

228

BRIAN KERBER

29

5

15:18.7

30:36

3:04.8

9

1:00:31.1

3:17

1:31.4

18

52:42.5

11:43

2:13:08.6

12

238

PATRICK LEAVY

28

14

18:40.1

37:20

3:28.5

11

1:04:05.0

3:29

1:09.7

12

46:52.3

10:25

2:14:15.6

13

242

BEN WEAVER

28

8

16:06.9

32:12

8:56.7

14

1:08:59.7

3:45

5:35.8

5

36:12.5

8:03

2:15:51.7

14

262

ROMAN FLORES

27

17

22:05.2

44:10

4:50.8

16

1:13:24.0

3:59

1:10.7

9

40:18.8

8:57

2:21:49.6

15

276

CHARLIE STACK

29

13

18:22.6

36:44

10:52.1

12

1:05:26.7

3:33

3:00.3

13

47:34.8

10:34

2:25:16.6*

16

280

WILY WOO

26

18

22:57.3

45:54

3:08.6

13

1:05:54.1

3:35

1:35.9

17

52:39.4

11:42

2:26:15.4

17

281

DAVID DONALDSON

25

12

17:51.4

35:42

3:46.0

17

1:13:53.5

4:01

1:03.7

16

50:48.2

11:17

2:27:22.9

18

312

KEVIN STUPPY

29

16

21:51.0

43:42

3:55.6

18

1:31:50.7

4:59

1:27.9

14

47:42.0

10:36

2:46:47.3

19

321

MARK NAONE

28

15

20:56.7

41:52

5:07.8

19

1:45:33.1

5:44

1:15.7

19

1:31:38.5

20:22

3:44:31.8

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

JAMES STRATTON

34

3

12:59.3

25:58

1:21.2

1

44:58.8

2:27

0:24.9

2

28:22.7

6:18

1:28:06.9

2

12

WIL YAMATO

31

2

11:57.8

23:54

1:07.9

3

47:29.5

2:35

0:25.5

3

28:47.1

6:24

1:29:47.8

3

18

JOSHUA STINSON

31

4

13:44.5

27:28

1:18.2

2

46:54.2

2:33

0:33.2

5

29:40.5

6:36

1:32:10.7

4

21

JOSHUA LIND

34

5

13:46.7

27:32

1:21.9

4

47:50.9

2:36

0:24.2

6

30:29.3

6:46

1:33:53.1

5

22

JARED JACKSON

34

1

10:59.5

21:58

1:22.5

7

48:58.0

2:40

0:45.9

9

31:50.0

7:04

1:33:56.0

6

31

JOHN HENDERSON

31

8

14:33.3

29:06

1:06.2

5

48:42.5

2:39

0:39.9

8

31:23.6

6:58

1:36:25.6

7

32

GEORGE LOWE

30

9

14:34.9

29:08

1:15.0

6

48:56.0

2:40

0:28.4

10

31:53.8

7:05

1:37:08.2

8

43

RICHARD MAY

34

6

14:25.9

28:50

1:41.4

10

51:08.0

2:47

0:37.4

7

30:59.9

6:53

1:38:52.7

9

51

DUANE TAMASHIRO

34

16

15:35.9

31:10

1:27.4

8

50:51.3

2:46

0:28.3

11

32:50.7

7:18

1:41:13.7

10

56

MATTHEW RAULS

32

13

15:24.5

30:48

1:32.8

11

51:43.9

2:49

0:30.3

14

33:10.3

7:22

1:42:21.8

11

57

ALAN RANKIN

33

14

15:26.2

30:52

3:12.0

13

53:14.8

2:54

0:54.6

4

29:36.5

6:35

1:42:24.2

12

67

MICHAEL HAMMER

32

11

14:53.1

29:46

2:37.6

12

52:45.6

2:52

2:21.6

12

32:51.0

7:18

1:45:29.0

13

78

WARREN SUTHERLAND

32

12

15:20.8

30:40

1:20.6

9

50:56.6

2:46

0:51.4

19

38:51.5

8:38

1:47:21.0

14

99

RENE' CABA

33

21

18:37.6

37:14

3:08.6

21

1:05:03.8

3:32

0:58.2

1

23:12.5

5:09

1:51:00.9

15

112

EDWARD HUYNH

31

19

17:37.0

35:14

1:40.5

14

55:42.6

3:02

0:28.8

16

37:53.2

8:25

1:53:22.2*

16

129

JON OWENS

32

7

14:29.9

28:58

4:06.5

15

58:14.4

3:10

0:51.3

17

37:55.0

8:26

1:55:37.2

17

139

JERRY BARTOLOME

32

22

18:40.6

37:20

2:45.6

16

58:15.2

3:10

1:22.5

15

36:00.4

8:00

1:57:04.4

18

156

DOMINIC BADIS, JR.

31

15

15:34.2

31:08

2:42.7

17

58:47.9

3:12

1:07.9

20

42:16.4

9:24

2:00:29.2

19

175

MICHAEL HEARNE

34

10

14:47.3

29:34

3:39.1

18

1:00:09.6

3:16

0:58.9

21

44:26.0

9:52

2:04:01.0

20

180

SCOTT ZUCKER

33

17

16:38.9

33:16

4:02.1

20

1:04:07.6

3:29

1:32.2

18

38:23.1

8:32

2:04:44.0

21

205

MICHAEL OKINO

34

18

17:23.6

34:46

2:20.0

19

1:01:39.2

3:21

1:21.8

22

46:51.7

10:25

2:09:36.4

22

208

JESSE SCHIEL

33

20

17:54.7

35:48

2:23.7

24

1:15:26.6

4:06

1:26.4

13

33:05.5

7:21

2:10:17.1

23

258

JON WATANABE

33

23

18:55.1

37:50

2:53.9

22

1:07:35.9

3:40

1:27.4

23

49:53.5

11:05

2:20:45.9

24

282

ANDREW GUAY

34

24

20:48.3

41:36

4:12.3

23

1:08:52.0

3:45

1:36.5

24

52:09.7

11:35

2:27:38.9

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

36

ROGER SLATER

38

2

12:41.4

25:22

1:33.3

2

49:54.9

2:43

0:47.2

5

32:48.0

7:17

1:37:44.9

2

37

DANIEL POLLARD

38

1

12:13.8

24:26

1:20.3

3

50:14.7

2:44

0:54.8

6

33:13.2

7:23

1:37:56.8

3

40

ERIC SUGIYAMA

38

13

17:42.3

35:24

1:35.0

1

46:09.2

2:30

0:53.4

3

32:04.7

7:08

1:38:24.7

4

47

GREGORY KUGLE

38

3

13:41.5

27:22

1:42.2

5

52:10.9

2:50

1:00.9

2

31:40.4

7:02

1:40:16.1

5

52

DANIEL EDERER

35

7

15:11.8

30:22

2:11.8

8

53:35.4

2:55

1:09.5

1

29:13.1

6:30

1:41:21.7

6

60

KRIS CHATTERJEE

35

4

13:46.4

27:32

1:43.2

7

53:26.4

2:54

0:50.2

7

33:20.7

7:24

1:43:06.9

7

65

GUY PARADISO

37

5

14:08.0

28:16

2:15.3

4

51:07.8

2:47

1:00.7

10

35:49.6

7:58

1:44:21.5

8

69

JOHN BARNHOUSE

38

10

16:28.5

32:56

1:29.5

6

53:14.1

2:54

0:43.8

8

33:38.6

7:28

1:45:34.7

9

95

DANIEL LEONARD

36

19

18:03.2

36:06

3:05.0

9

55:24.4

3:01

0:43.1

4

32:42.0

7:16

1:49:57.8

10

126

STEVEN YAMASHIRO

35

9

15:56.8

31:52

2:25.6

10

55:26.3

3:01

0:43.9

14

40:35.8

9:01

1:55:08.5

11

131

MATT ATWOOD

37

6

14:18.0

28:36

2:45.5

17

1:02:51.1

3:25

0:41.3

9

35:13.5

7:50

1:55:49.5

12

144

RICK BRUNO

37

8

15:49.5

31:38

2:06.7

14

1:00:36.7

3:18

1:15.4

12

38:32.1

8:34

1:58:20.5

13

167

KEVIN MIYOHIRA

37

20

18:05.9

36:10

2:30.9

13

59:07.2

3:13

1:03.9

15

41:42.2

9:16

2:02:30.2

14

197

TONY BANASZSAK

35

28

21:52.4

43:44

2:21.0

11

58:15.4

3:10

0:28.9

19

44:57.1

9:59

2:07:54.9

15

207

ERIC WOLFE

35

15

17:44.2

35:28

3:51.7

15

1:01:44.1

3:21

2:02.8

18

44:52.1

9:58

2:10:15.0

16

224

DAVID WEST

35

18

17:57.6

35:54

5:02.7

12

58:34.7

3:11

1:19.1

20

49:35.4

11:01

2:12:29.6

17

227

STEPHEN KORNITZER

39

17

17:51.6

35:42

3:35.6

23

1:07:06.5

3:39

1:09.1

17

43:05.6

9:34

2:12:48.4

18

230

MATT KOBAYASHI

35

12

17:38.9

35:16

3:40.7

26

1:11:25.0

3:53

1:27.1

13

39:17.9

8:44

2:13:29.7

19

231

JOHN RUST

38

16

17:50.1

35:40

8:20.7

16

1:02:36.4

3:24

2:57.0

16

41:54.7

9:19

2:13:39.0

20

243

LEO VAROS

36

14

17:43.4

35:26

4:10.7

28

1:16:07.6

4:08

1:10.1

11

36:41.6

8:09

2:15:53.6

21

247

IAN SALTER

38

11

16:41.8

33:22

3:05.2

19

1:04:02.8

3:29

1:18.0

25

51:32.4

11:27

2:16:40.3

22

254

KEVIN AKITA

36

25

19:25.7

38:50

2:35.7

21

1:05:51.1

3:35

1:15.6

22

49:47.9

11:04

2:18:56.0

23

261

GIOVANNI SOLETI

39

21

18:41.4

37:22

3:15.2

18

1:03:22.5

3:27

1:36.0

28

54:48.2

12:11

2:21:43.3

24

265

JOE GARCIA

37

27

21:11.4

42:22

3:57.8

22

1:06:04.5

3:35

1:53.7

21

49:39.2

11:02

2:22:46.7

25

269

SCOTT WILLIAMS

37

23

19:14.5

38:28

3:00.0

20

1:05:27.4

3:33

0:52.5

27

54:41.2

12:09

2:23:15.7

26

277

WILLIAM HUFEN

37

26

20:53.7

41:46

3:55.5

24

1:07:13.5

3:39

1:11.3

26

52:15.6

11:37

2:25:29.6

27

279

DANIEL MINDICH

39

22

18:42.9

37:24

4:23.0

25

1:09:02.2

3:45

2:51.0

23

50:53.2

11:18

2:25:52.4

28

303

MAKANA MIZAL

36

29

24:33.4

49:06

5:23.9

27

1:12:13.3

3:55

1:23.9

24

51:20.1

11:24

2:34:54.7

29

318

CHRISTOPHER EVANS

37

24

19:20.2

38:40

3:43.1

29

1:37:37.6

5:18

0:33.5

29

1:04:48.3

14:24

3:06:02.9

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

GLENN WRIGHT

44

1

12:14.4

24:28

1:22.3

1

45:47.1

2:29

0:50.1

2

28:59.9

6:26

1:29:13.9

2

15

IAIN DOW

41

2

12:22.1

24:44

1:16.8

2

46:17.3

2:31

0:25.0

5

30:50.3

6:51

1:31:11.5

3

25

DOUGLAS SMITH

43

4

14:05.3

28:10

1:09.0

3

48:58.6

2:40

0:36.7

4

30:20.1

6:44

1:35:09.9

4

50

KEN SERSUN

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

1:41:10.0

22:29

1:41:10.0

5

54

DAVE LOW

43

8

15:53.9

31:46

1:13.0

4

51:03.7

2:46

0:31.8

7

33:19.1

7:24

1:42:01.6

6

75

CURTIS EDSON

42

13

16:39.4

33:18

2:57.2

5

52:34.5

2:51

1:32.8

6

32:40.9

7:16

1:46:24.9

7

76

CHRIS KOBAYASHI

40

7

15:42.8

31:24

1:53.8

7

53:19.9

2:54

1:03.8

8

34:48.8

7:44

1:46:49.2

8

82

JOHN HUNTINGTON

44

6

15:39.4

31:18

1:30.8

6

53:15.0

2:54

0:36.5

9

37:02.5

8:14

1:48:04.2

9

116

SEAN GONGWER

44

11

16:23.8

32:46

1:31.6

8

53:58.8

2:56

0:49.2

15

41:19.4

9:11

1:54:02.9

10

117

JOHN GRIFFIN

44

3

12:51.6

25:42

1:07.5

22

1:10:08.7

3:49

0:47.6

3

29:39.7

6:35

1:54:35.1

11

140

BRIAN OWEN

43

21

19:11.8

38:22

1:50.2

11

57:08.4

3:06

0:50.0

13

38:23.0

8:32

1:57:23.4

12

157

DANIEL DONAVAN

41

9

16:12.1

32:24

3:52.5

21

1:09:09.1

3:45

3:24.9

1

28:11.4

6:16

2:00:50.1

13

159

BRAD KONISHI

40

12

16:27.0

32:54

2:32.5

9

55:41.0

3:02

1:44.8

17

45:03.7

10:01

2:01:29.0

14

169

KAWIKA LIU

40

16

18:23.2

36:46

3:06.0

13

1:01:16.7

3:20

0:49.0

14

38:57.0

8:39

2:02:32.0

15

172

J RAUL ORTIZ

43

23

21:14.1

42:28

3:08.0

 

 

 

1:01:44.7

10

37:08.8

8:15

2:03:15.7

16

190

NATHAN PLAIN

44

20

19:08.8

38:16

2:48.2

10

56:48.2

3:05

2:02.4

18

45:48.2

10:11

2:06:35.8

17

191

ALEX HO

40

5

15:07.9

30:14

4:00.7

12

58:17.7

3:10

2:30.3

19

46:42.6

10:23

2:06:39.2

18

192

LARRY ALLBAUGH

41

22

19:39.2

39:18

3:32.6

16

1:04:56.3

3:32

0:59.0

12

37:59.6

8:26

2:07:06.7

19

210

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

42

10

16:18.1

32:36

3:11.7

14

1:01:40.3

3:21

2:02.8

20

47:29.0

10:33

2:10:42.0

20

211

WILLIAM PERKINS

43

15

18:05.4

36:10

4:36.9

19

1:08:53.4

3:45

1:22.6

11

37:44.2

8:23

2:10:42.7

21

222

ROSS MURAKAMI

41

17

18:33.7

37:06

2:07.2

17

1:07:43.1

3:41

1:21.6

16

42:31.1

9:27

2:12:16.7

22

233

MATTHEW FARNES

41

19

18:55.1

37:50

3:20.8

15

1:02:23.9

3:23

1:30.7

21

47:45.0

10:37

2:13:55.6

23

257

THOMAS CHUN-MING

41

14

17:47.1

35:34

3:12.4

20

1:08:58.0

3:45

1:11.2

23

49:27.2

10:59

2:20:36.0

24

295

LLOYD FRENCH

40

24

21:38.0

43:16

3:56.3

18

1:08:27.5

3:43

0:52.0

24

56:21.4

12:31

2:31:15.2

25

301

STUART HIRSTEIN

40

18

18:37.8

37:14

4:45.1

23

1:19:04.0

4:18

1:58.6

22

49:26.4

10:59

2:33:52.0

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

JOHN HILL

47

1

13:45.3

27:30

1:07.3

1

47:29.3

2:35

0:24.0

1

27:44.9

6:10

1:30:30.9

2

27

WILLIAM MANNING

49

2

14:41.9

29:22

1:15.6

3

48:59.3

2:40

0:43.1

3

29:40.5

6:36

1:35:20.5

3

29

ROD HUDDLESTON

49

3

14:43.7

29:26

1:22.0

4

49:53.6

2:43

0:53.2

2

29:27.7

6:33

1:36:20.3

4

55

DAVID GRIFFITH

48

4

15:02.9

30:04

1:29.2

2

48:44.1

2:39

0:43.0

6

36:09.5

8:02

1:42:08.8

5

87

PETER EDDY

47

6

16:04.0

32:08

2:01.3

5

54:02.4

2:56

1:16.0

4

35:21.7

7:51

1:48:45.5

6

102

MARK MIDDLETON

46

5

15:40.4

31:20

1:57.4

6

56:25.9

3:04

1:21.0

5

36:05.9

8:01

1:51:30.6

7

161

CLAUDE UEHARA

47

8

18:29.2

36:58

2:51.5

7

57:19.5

3:07

1:27.7

7

41:47.7

9:17

2:01:55.7

8

196

DAVID MCVEIGH

45

7

16:19.0

32:38

3:07.9

8

1:00:22.1

3:17

1:14.7

8

46:42.9

10:23

2:07:46.6

9

300

MITCHELL TABERA

46

9

21:08.0

42:16

5:38.1

9

1:10:56.9

3:51

4:47.0

9

51:21.2

11:25

2:33:51.2

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

19

MARK PRESTON

51

1

12:46.3

25:32

1:10.5

1

46:47.3

2:33

0:39.3

1

31:34.3

7:01

1:32:57.8

2

53

ERIC BLAKIE

52

2

15:52.6

31:44

1:46.0

2

48:41.8

2:39

0:39.1

3

34:55.5

7:46

1:41:55.1

3

89

THOMAS CUMMINGS

51

3

16:33.3

33:06

2:07.5

4

55:37.7

3:01

1:07.4

2

33:35.9

7:28

1:49:01.9

4

106

CRAIG THOMAS

53

4

17:30.3

35:00

1:51.8

3

49:52.0

2:43

1:29.6

5

41:28.6

9:13

1:52:12.4

5

149

RODNEY MORALES

53

6

18:05.9

36:10

2:25.6

6

1:01:28.0

3:20

0:48.9

4

36:19.0

8:04

1:59:07.4

6

244

GLENN MASHIBA

50

9

20:49.5

41:38

3:00.6

5

59:49.4

3:15

1:46.7

9

50:30.0

11:13

2:15:56.4

7

256

GREGORY JEWELL

53

8

19:41.4

39:22

3:19.8

9

1:08:42.7

3:44

1:09.4

7

47:03.2

10:27

2:19:56.7

8

260

BRIAN MAESHIRO

51

7

19:41.2

39:22

3:25.1

7

1:04:43.4

3:31

2:04.6

10

51:41.3

11:29

2:21:35.7

9

268

ALAN EYERLY

52

10

23:33.6

47:06

2:48.2

 

 

 

1:10:00.3

6

46:51.6

10:25

2:23:13.9

10

274

DAVID SAKATA

54

5

17:44.8

35:28

3:30.4

10

1:10:11.3

3:49

1:25.6

11

52:04.8

11:34

2:24:57.0

11

283

JIM PATRICK

54

12

26:38.3

53:16

4:28.1

8

1:08:28.7

3:43

0:49.7

8

47:34.3

10:34

2:27:59.2

12

307

CAROLYN HALL

54

11

24:10.0

48:20

3:09.7

11

1:11:36.8

3:53

2:02.0

12

57:13.7

12:43

2:38:12.3

13

317

FRED HIRAYAMA

51

13

27:11.5

54:22

4:09.3

12

1:16:14.4

4:09

1:56.0

13

1:16:03.3

16:54

3:05:34.6

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

104

TIMOTHY CONWAY

55

1

15:19.9

30:38

2:09.7

1

55:07.2

3:00

1:01.9

1

38:13.0

8:30

1:51:51.8

2

194

MARK THOMAS

56

3

18:27.5

36:54

2:16.2

4

1:00:15.1

3:16

0:51.1

2

45:36.0

10:08

2:07:26.0

3

290

WILLIAM DARRAH

56

5

22:56.4

45:52

3:16.3

3

59:53.0

3:15

1:38.3

4

1:01:32.6

13:40

2:29:16.7

4

311

STEVEN DAVIDSON

59

4

22:34.6

45:08

3:03.8

5

1:16:55.6

4:11

1:22.2

3

1:00:58.6

13:33

2:44:54.9

5

316

RUSSELL SEENEY

57

6

24:31.6

49:02

4:34.8

6

1:17:54.5

4:14

1:11.3

5

1:17:21.8

17:11

3:05:34.0

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

202

DAN WALKER

64

2

18:58.9

37:56

3:30.6

2

1:01:07.9

3:19

1:33.1

1

43:24.2

9:39

2:08:34.8

2

212

GLENN PERRY

60

1

17:57.8

35:54

1:52.0

1

1:00:13.4

3:16

1:19.1

2

49:25.3

10:59

2:10:47.8

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

110

JOHN GORDON

65

1

19:57.4

39:54

1:58.5

1

51:18.6

2:47

0:53.5

1

38:43.9

8:36

1:52:52.0

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

92

ROBERT GODDARD

70

1

15:55.7

31:50

2:14.8

1

52:55.4

2:53

1:15.3

1

37:10.8

8:16

1:49:32.1

2

164

ALEXANDER HILL

71

2

17:53.5

35:46

1:51.4

2

59:14.4

3:13

1:08.8

3

42:11.6

9:22

2:02:19.8

3

182

IAN ROBINSON

70

3

19:13.6

38:26

2:07.9

3

1:02:25.1

3:24

1:30.7

2

39:46.7

8:50

2:05:04.2

4

270

ANTHONY SEPIE

73

4

20:50.0

41:40

2:23.9

4

1:02:51.1

3:25

2:04.6

4

55:18.2

12:17

2:23:27.9

 

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

20

AUBREY CURTIS

99

3

13:18.5

26:36

1:16.9

2

48:05.9

2:37

0:30.8

2

30:02.2

6:40

1:33:14.4

2

26

ROB LACEY

99

4

13:23.3

26:46

1:15.9

4

49:29.2

2:41

0:49.6

3

30:19.3

6:44

1:35:17.4

3

33

JEFFREY WHITE

99

12

15:07.6

30:14

1:36.1

1

46:47.8

2:33

0:49.8

12

32:49.7

7:18

1:37:11.1

4

41

JERRY LOGAN

99

15

15:16.1

30:32

1:36.2

3

48:34.6

2:38

0:37.5

9

32:23.9

7:12

1:38:28.4

5

45

DEREK BIRD

99

1

13:06.1

26:12

1:32.8

6

50:44.3

2:45

0:37.8

16

33:42.0

7:29

1:39:43.1*

6

46

RICHARD DUCOTE

99

5

13:32.3

27:04

1:31.9

7

51:26.1

2:48

0:37.1

11

32:47.9

7:17

1:39:55.3

7

49

ERIC FLANAGAN

99

25

15:48.1

31:36

1:56.3

5

50:31.3

2:45

0:49.6

5

31:17.6

6:57

1:40:22.9

8

58

JIM KILBY

99

2

13:16.9

26:32

1:57.0

8

52:01.2

2:50

1:13.8

21

34:23.5

7:38

1:42:52.4

9

61

DAVID HSU

99

6

13:45.9

27:30

1:44.7

11

52:29.2

2:51

1:01.4

19

34:10.3

7:36

1:43:11.6

10

64

KYLE STAPP

99

16

15:24.7

30:48

1:36.7

18

54:59.9

2:59

0:38.8

6

31:18.4

6:57

1:43:58.5

11

66

ZACK SOLOMON

99

10

15:04.1

30:08

1:39.9

9

52:12.3

2:50

0:33.9

28

35:47.5

7:57

1:45:17.8

12

68

MATT YIENGST

99

20

15:36.3

31:12

2:12.2

12

53:14.9

2:54

0:43.3

17

33:46.2

7:30

1:45:33.0

13

72

JOSH BOOKOUT

99

7

14:23.9

28:46

1:29.0

15

54:33.5

2:58

0:49.8

22

34:44.7

7:43

1:46:01.0

14

74

ERNEST RODRIGUEZ

99

70

19:46.9

39:32

4:00.1

43

1:00:00.4

3:16

1:22.6

1

21:04.3

4:41

1:46:14.3

15

80

JOSEPH CAMPBELL

99

21

15:41.6

31:22

1:45.1

22

55:39.2

3:01

1:01.7

14

33:30.3

7:27

1:47:37.9

16

88

PAUL THERIOT

99

50

17:53.4

35:46

2:31.8

10

52:21.3

2:51

1:15.9

23

34:49.8

7:44

1:48:52.3

17

90

DANIEL VIRGETS

99

32

16:15.5

32:30

2:14.5

16

54:40.5

2:58

0:55.8

25

35:16.0

7:50

1:49:22.4*

18

91

JAMES LAND

99

9

14:58.9

29:56

2:15.1

13

53:21.9

2:54

1:17.8

34

37:37.3

8:22

1:49:31.1

19

96

JESSE ORTEL

99

39

16:49.8

33:38

1:55.6

19

55:22.0

3:01

0:33.4

26

35:32.0

7:54

1:50:12.9

20

98

JAMES CONNELLY

99

19

15:35.3

31:10

2:42.9

31

58:26.2

3:11

1:30.6

8

32:10.1

7:09

1:50:25.2

21

100

MATTHEW FERNANDEZ

99

14

15:13.5

30:26

2:56.3

47

1:01:12.4

3:20

1:15.2

4

30:43.7

6:50

1:51:21.2

22

101

DAVE PRISLIN

99

35

16:26.6

32:52

1:50.7

27

57:10.6

3:06

2:05.2

18

33:54.6

7:32

1:51:27.8

23

111

PETER LEO

99

56

18:20.3

36:40

2:17.0

36

59:15.2

3:13

1:05.4

7

32:03.6

7:07

1:53:01.5

24

113

STEVE FRANKLIN

99

54

18:11.3

36:22

2:08.1

20

55:27.7

3:01

0:58.0

31

36:48.4

8:11

1:53:33.6

25

114

WILBUR HSU

99

33

16:19.0

32:38

1:37.9

35

58:50.8

3:12

0:48.0

29

36:03.7

8:01

1:53:39.6

26

122

JAMES LYNCH

99

17

15:28.3

30:56

4:05.6

24

56:40.0

3:05

0:55.2

33

37:37.1

8:22

1:54:46.3

27

124

JOE KATZ

99

18

15:31.9

31:02

3:32.7

52

1:01:33.1

3:21

0:42.6

15

33:35.7

7:28

1:54:56.1

28

130

JUSTJIN CAWTHON

99

13

15:13.0

30:26

2:27.6

62

1:04:34.0

3:31

0:44.8

10

32:41.0

7:16

1:55:40.5

29

133

JEFF TUGGLE

99

27

15:51.1

31:42

2:32.8

29

58:13.5

3:10

1:14.6

38

38:20.0

8:31

1:56:12.1

30

134

KEVIN OSBORNE

99

36

16:30.3

33:00

3:07.5

26

57:05.5

3:06

1:26.2

37

38:13.9

8:30

1:56:23.5

31

136

JEFFREY THOMAS

99

41

17:02.5

34:04

2:09.7

34

58:45.3

3:12

1:18.1

32

37:10.0

8:16

1:56:25.6

32

137

NATHANIEL RAINEY

99

11

15:04.5

30:08

2:16.8

30

58:20.0

3:10

1:37.5

44

39:13.7

8:43

1:56:32.5

33

138

MICHAEL MONROE

99

24

15:47.3

31:34

1:52.6

17

54:42.8

2:58

0:40.7

61

43:32.9

9:40

1:56:36.4

34

142

DUANE HENNION

99

30

16:07.4

32:14

3:05.7

32

58:39.9

3:11

1:43.3

36

38:06.1

8:28

1:57:42.5

35

145

CHRIS BINGHAM

99

65

18:53.5

37:46

2:58.4

40

59:54.2

3:15

2:08.3

24

34:54.4

7:45

1:58:48.9

36

146

DAVID WRIGHT

99

40

16:59.8

33:58

2:32.2

23

56:11.4

3:03

1:16.8

53

41:48.8

9:17

1:58:49.0

37

147

KENNETH TINGMAN

99

71

19:51.6

39:42

2:59.0

46

1:01:09.9

3:19

0:40.0

20

34:13.1

7:36

1:58:53.7

38

148

NEIL ADAMS

99

23

15:44.2

31:28

2:27.2

33

58:43.0

3:11

1:10.4

50

40:58.7

9:06

1:59:03.5

39

151

STEVE BETHE

99

34

16:21.4

32:42

2:20.9

45

1:00:50.1

3:18

1:25.2

40

38:25.3

8:32

1:59:23.0

40

153

CHAD ROE

99

62

18:42.0

37:24

2:46.4

25

56:57.2

3:06

2:12.4

42

38:51.1

8:38

1:59:29.2

41

155

AARON CARRIERE

99

64

18:50.3

37:40

3:42.0

51

1:01:30.8

3:21

0:32.9

27

35:43.9

7:56

2:00:20.0

42

158

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES

99

38

16:46.6

33:32

2:04.4

50

1:01:24.0

3:20

1:24.3

46

39:36.5

8:48

2:01:15.9

43

160

DOUGLAS POWELL

99

78

20:57.3

41:54

2:15.1

39

59:50.5

3:15

2:31.2

30

36:15.3

8:03

2:01:49.4

44

162

KENNETH MARR

99

45

17:31.5

35:02

2:44.8

28

57:19.2

3:07

1:20.9

59

43:01.8

9:34

2:01:58.3

45

163

ANDREW PENG

99

43

17:14.1

34:28

2:47.5

55

1:02:22.8

3:23

0:41.2

43

38:53.2

8:38

2:01:59.0

46

165

MARSHALL STAFFORD

99

44

17:31.1

35:02

3:23.6

70

1:07:38.6

3:41

0:38.7

13

33:12.2

7:23

2:02:24.3

47

168

JAMES GAINES

99

48

17:45.5

35:30

3:48.8

14

54:32.9

2:58

1:14.9

64

45:08.1

10:02

2:02:30.3

48

173

ANDREW BATES

99

31

16:14.9

32:28

4:55.2

48

1:01:20.7

3:20

2:20.8

41

38:30.6

8:33

2:03:22.3

49

176

CRAIG DAVIS

99

80

21:53.5

43:46

2:48.8

38

59:43.7

3:15

1:41.6

35

38:00.9

8:27

2:04:08.6

50

186

JEFF SOULE

99

49

17:47.3

35:34

2:01.0

54

1:02:10.2

3:23

1:02.4

58

42:58.4

9:33

2:05:59.5

51

188

DAVID BERGERON

99

69

19:38.6

39:16

5:38.7

41

59:56.8

3:15

2:41.7

39

38:20.4

8:31

2:06:16.2

52

189

DAVID NOVY

99

26

15:49.8

31:38

4:54.2

66

1:05:10.5

3:33

1:00.2

45

39:30.3

8:47

2:06:25.1

53

193

MICHAEL WHITT

99

46

17:32.5

35:04

2:42.7

61

1:04:25.5

3:30

0:45.6

52

41:44.5

9:16

2:07:10.9

54

198

DANIEL BLACKMON

99

42

17:04.1

34:08

4:11.9

44

1:00:26.3

3:17

0:44.4

67

45:35.8

10:08

2:08:02.6

55

199

MIKE HICKEY

99

37

16:42.6

33:24

3:03.5

49

1:01:20.9

3:20

0:57.5

70

46:01.6

10:14

2:08:06.3

56

200

CHRISTOPHER LEINBACH

99

60

18:39.2

37:18

3:58.6

65

1:05:00.2

3:32

1:08.5

47

39:46.5

8:50

2:08:33.1

57

204

MARK CRAGO

99

22

15:44.0

31:28

3:37.2

69

1:06:53.6

3:38

0:49.2

55

42:10.8

9:22

2:09:14.9

58

217

ROB HEROS

99

58

18:29.7

36:58

2:45.2

53

1:02:03.3

3:22

1:21.1

73

46:58.9

10:26

2:11:38.3

59

219

JAMES ALBINI

99

59

18:38.6

37:16

4:48.4

58

1:03:54.1

3:28

1:47.5

57

42:40.1

9:29

2:11:48.8

60

221

KEVIN COLE

99

57

18:21.0

36:42

4:10.1

60

1:04:12.0

3:29

1:21.2

62

44:07.7

9:48

2:12:12.1

61

226

SAM ROY

99

52

17:55.6

35:50

3:35.7

71

1:08:33.8

3:44

1:02.2

51

41:34.8

9:14

2:12:42.2

62

229

BYRON MIRANDA

99

68

19:24.1

38:48

3:22.9

64

1:04:38.0

3:31

1:10.0

63

44:38.3

9:55

2:13:13.3

63

232

PETER HART

99

81

23:00.5

46:00

2:42.7

57

1:03:40.6

3:28

2:13.5

56

42:16.6

9:24

2:13:54.0

64

234

BRIAN BUCHANAN

99

28

15:51.5

31:42

3:13.2

78

1:13:49.0

4:01

0:46.7

49

40:17.6

8:57

2:13:58.0

65

235

SHANE ADCOCK

99

67

19:05.6

38:10

3:20.3

67

1:05:22.2

3:33

0:57.4

65

45:15.6

10:03

2:14:01.2

66

236

BILL HAMPTON

99

66

18:58.8

37:56

3:24.4

75

1:09:48.5

3:48

1:41.3

48

40:17.0

8:57

2:14:10.1

67

239

SCOTT JOHNSTON

99

76

20:25.5

40:50

3:03.6

63

1:04:38.0

3:31

1:07.0

72

46:10.9

10:16

2:15:25.1

68

241

RANDY LANGLITZ

99

77

20:37.1

41:14

4:09.1

42

59:59.3

3:16

1:31.9

76

49:19.5

10:58

2:15:37.0

69

249

JON CLARK

99

55

18:15.8

36:30

3:03.1

37

59:43.6

3:15

1:19.2

80

54:54.5

12:12

2:17:16.3

70

250

THOMAS BURGE

99

75

20:06.2

40:12

2:55.9

72

1:08:49.6

3:44

0:50.7

66

45:22.1

10:05

2:18:04.6

71

251

IRADJ STROBLE

99

8

14:24.7

28:48

2:14.7

73

1:09:40.0

3:47

1:42.5

78

50:08.7

11:08

2:18:10.7

72

252

MICHAEL RISIK

99

63

18:44.2

37:28

3:56.4

68

1:06:38.3

3:37

1:31.7

74

47:30.6

10:33

2:18:21.2

73

259

ERIC BERG

99

29

15:52.3

31:44

3:35.7

79

1:14:31.2

4:03

1:35.0

68

45:45.1

10:10

2:21:19.4

74

263

KEN THOMAS

99

51

17:53.5

35:46

4:00.5

56

1:03:30.7

3:27

1:22.4

81

55:40.3

12:22

2:22:27.5

75

264

COOPER OWENS

99

47

17:43.2

35:26

4:14.5

76

1:13:31.1

4:00

1:07.2

69

45:54.5

10:12

2:22:30.6

76

271

GREGORY THOMPSON

99

72

19:51.6

39:42

2:31.1

77

1:13:32.8

4:00

1:29.4

71

46:10.1

10:16

2:23:35.1

77

278

CHRIS DAVIS

99

73

19:56.6

39:52

4:33.8

74

1:09:42.1

3:47

1:50.7

77

49:44.3

11:03

2:25:47.6

78

285

MICHAEL GORHAM

99

61

18:41.8

37:22

3:12.8

80

1:23:05.3

4:31

1:04.2

54

42:09.7

9:22

2:28:13.8

79

288

JIMMY GOMEZ

99

82

26:03.5

52:06

3:45.8

59

1:03:57.2

3:29

4:16.2

79

50:15.5

11:10

2:28:18.4

80

293

MICHAEL COLLAT

99

74

20:00.2

40:00

7:13.5

 

 

 

1:19:38.8

60

43:31.1

9:40

2:30:23.6

81

314

MANUEL ORTIZ

99

79

20:57.6

41:54

5:11.1

81

1:35:10.2

5:10

1:03.9

75

47:55.3

10:39

2:50:18.2