Ko Olina Keiki Triathlon 2005

Age Group Results

October 01, 2005


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-99

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KUKII FALAHEE

8

10

16:43.5

6:26/M

2

KASEY TAMAMOTO KAILUA HI

8

14

17:09.7

6:36/M

3

LINDSAY TURVOLD KAILUA HI

8

18

17:34.8

6:45/M

4

TIANA YOUNG-MAUCHLY HONOLULU HI

7

20

18:07.2

6:58/M

5

SAVANNAH MORTON TUCSON AZ

7

22

18:26.2

7:05/M

6

NICOLE ZAHAR KAPOLEI HI

7

23

18:28.6

7:06/M

7

KEHAULANI HARPSTRITE KAILUA HI

7

24

18:30.8

7:07/M

8

KRYSTIN WONG KANEOHE HI

8

28

19:49.1

7:37/M

9

ERIKA KVAM

7

29

20:00.1

7:42/M

10

MIRANDA DUPLISSEY PEARL CITY HI

8

31

20:06.7

7:44/M

11

MALINA CANISBOG KAPOLEI HI

8

32

20:11.9

7:46/M

12

ANELA APO KAILUA HI

7

33

20:16.0

7:48/M

13

MICHELE YAMANOHA MILILANI HI

8

35

20:53.9

8:02/M

14

CLAIRE ROSSI DE LEON HONOLULU HI

8

37

22:06.4

8:30/M

15

ALAINA BROWN HONOLULU HI

7

38

22:08.0

8:31/M

16

TOMMIANNE BROCKERT HONOLULU HI

7

71

30:41.8

11:48/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ESTHER TANDBERG EWA BEACH HI

9

55

27:38.5

10:38/M

2

AMANDA CORDES WAIPAHU HI

9

65

29:50.3

11:28/M

3

LAUREN UHR HONOLULU HI

10

66

29:54.8

11:30/M

4

AZUSA SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

9

68

30:06.9

11:35/M

5

CALLIE POWELL HONOLULU HI

9

74

31:32.3

12:08/M

6

ERIN NAPIER HONOLULU HI

10

77

32:37.0

12:33/M

7

ELIZABETH BARR HONOLULU HI

9

78

32:42.8

12:35/M

8

ISABELLE ROSSI DE LEON HONOLULU HI

10

79

32:52.2

12:38/M

9

ANA MALIA KIA KAILUA HI

9

81

33:16.7

12:48/M

10

MARY MARGARET DEEDRICK EWA BEACH HI

9

82

33:25.6

12:51/M

11

ALICIA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

10

84

34:02.4

13:05/M

12

RACHEL FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

9

85

34:19.3

13:12/M

13

SIERRA SPANN HONOLULU HI

9

87

34:37.1

13:19/M

14

MEGAN GOO KANEOHE HI

9

88

34:37.9

13:19/M

15

COURTNEY BALLARD HONOLULU HI

9

91

35:50.8

13:47/M

16

TAYLOR TRUAX HONOLULU HI

9

92

36:10.9

13:55/M

17

AMANDA ABILA KAPOLI HI

9

93

37:08.1

14:17/M

18

CATHERINE FRANCIS

10

95

38:32.3

14:49/M

19

ALEEYA BRAND HONOLULU HI

9

97

40:29.4

15:34/M

20

LEFANOGA STANLEY KANEOHE HI

10

100

44:08.0

16:58/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LAUREN ARAKAWA HONOLULU HI

11

42

24:01.2

9:14/M

2

REBEKAH TANDBERG EWA BEACH HI

12

44

24:29.9

9:25/M

3

AMBER VREDENBURG HONOLULU HI

11

52

26:14.6

10:05/M

4

MCKENNA SHOUNK WAHIAWA HI

12

53

26:22.3

10:08/M

5

HANNAH HARRIER HONOLULU HI

11

54

26:53.0

10:20/M

6

MONIQUE GEOGHEGAN HONOLULU HI

12

61

28:52.1

11:06/M

7

SEIKO ANZAI MILILANI HI

12

89

34:55.9

13:26/M

8

CHANDLER CALHOUN HONOLULU HI

12

99

43:12.1

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

13

39

22:24.7

8:37/M

2

MALIA HARUNAGA HONOLULU HI

14

40

23:12.7

8:55/M

3

FELICIA NAZRENO

14

58

28:05.2

10:48/M

4

COURTNEY APONTE KAPOLEI HI

13

63

29:26.3

11:19/M

5

SARAH JANOSKY HONOLULU HI

13

94

38:27.1

14:47/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DILLON KUGLE KAILUA HI

8

1

13:06.1

5:02/M

2

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

8

2

13:34.1

5:13/M

3

JUSTIN SHOUNK WAHIAWA HI

8

3

14:43.9

5:40/M

4

ELLIS AKANA

8

4

15:11.0

5:50/M

5

DANIEL YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

8

5

15:18.0

5:53/M

6

JARRELL HIBLER

8

6

15:26.8

5:56/M

7

CADEN WHEELER KAILUA HI

7

7

15:41.0

6:02/M

8

TREVOR OGDEN KAILUA HI

7

8

16:01.9

6:10/M

9

AARON BROCKERT HONOLULU HI

7

9

16:38.1

6:24/M

10

HARRISON MACE KAILUA HI

7

11

16:47.1

6:27/M

11

EVAN RABANAL WAIPAHU HI

8

12

17:05.2

6:34/M

12

DAKOTA MILLER AIEA HI

7

13

17:07.5

6:35/M

13

PETER ORLICH PEARL CITY HI

8

15

17:26.0

6:42/M

14

JAI LOVEJOY KAILUA HI

7

16

17:30.9

6:44/M

15

ZACHARY FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

7

17

17:32.3

6:45/M

16

TRENT SOMES HONOLULU HI

7

19

17:40.1

6:48/M

17

JONATHAN LIU HONOLULU HI

8

21

18:25.6

7:05/M

18

JORDAN TANO MILILANI HI

8

25

19:06.4

7:21/M

19

TATE HIGASHIHARA KANEOHE HI

8

26

19:30.6

7:30/M

20

AIDAN TRIBBLE WAIPAHU HI

7

27

19:44.8

7:35/M

21

JAKE SILVIA HONOLULU HI

7

30

20:05.7

7:43/M

22

JOVAN FRENCH HONOLULU HI

7

36

21:50.1

8:24/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RYAN STACK WAIPAHU HI

9

43

24:23.0

9:23/M

2

KENNEDY KUGLE KAILUA HI

10

45

24:42.8

9:30/M

3

NOA KINIMAKA KANEOHE HI

10

47

24:56.8

9:35/M

4

LINDSEY DEWALD MILILANI HI

10

56

27:39.7

10:38/M

5

CAL MURAMARU HONOLULU HI

9

57

27:48.1

10:42/M

6

JACOB TANDBERG EWA BEACH HI

10

59

28:07.7

10:49/M

7

BUCKY BAUS KANEOHE HI

10

67

30:05.9

11:34/M

8

NICHOLAS LIU HONOLULU HI

10

69

30:23.0

11:41/M

9

BRENDAN SETO HONOLULU HI

10

70

30:38.9

11:47/M

10

TAYLOR MILLES WAIPAHU HI

9

72

30:44.4

11:49/M

11

TANNER TURVOLD KAILUA HI

10

83

33:52.5

13:02/M

12

STEPHEN DEWALD MILILANI HI

9

86

34:28.2

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KALANI KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

11

41

23:36.9

9:05/M

2

JAYLEN RUSSELL WAIMANALO HI

12

46

24:51.5

9:33/M

3

MICHAEL DIEBOLD MILILANI HI

12

48

25:12.2

9:42/M

4

CHRISTOPHER FONG HONOLULU HI

12

49

25:15.2

9:43/M

5

CHRISTOPHER BAUS KANEOHE HI

12

51

25:37.5

9:51/M

6

ANOALO STANLEY KANEOHE HI

12

60

28:44.5

11:03/M

7

ERIK DONATHAN KAPOLEI HI

12

62

29:18.1

11:16/M

8

CONNER POWELL HONOLULU HI

11

64

29:38.8

11:24/M

9

AARON TURNER AIEA HI

12

73

31:24.9

12:05/M

10

JAMES BRANCO KAPOLEI HI

12

75

31:49.4

12:14/M

11

SPENCER YOUNG MILILANI HI

11

76

32:04.8

12:20/M

12

JAMES PENTZ HONOLULU HI

12

80

32:55.3

12:40/M

13

TAKAMICHI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

12

90

34:57.7

13:27/M

14

RENECCA FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

11

96

38:33.2

14:50/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACK DEEDRICK EWA BEACH HI

13

34

20:52.9

8:02/M

2

ETHAN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

14

50

25:33.1

9:50/M

3

ANDREW ABILA KAPOLEI HI

13

98

41:35.2

16:00/M