Kokua for Japan 5K Run

Age Group Results

August 28, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

HEATHER COTTRELL HONOLULU HI

174

46

20

21:18.5

6:52/M

2

TARA CARVER HONOLULU HI

264

27

21

22:00.4

7:06/M

3

MALLORY HELLER KAPOLEI HI

97

27

22

22:25.5

7:14/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

HAILEY SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI

25

8

100

30:16.0

9:46/M

2

R. MAIN HONOLULU HI

133

9

150

38:23.0

12:23/M

3

LEIA HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

137

9

155

38:46.7

12:30/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI

12

14

63

26:48.6

8:39/M

2

MYA WALTERS HONOLULU HI

218

13

125

34:38.8

11:10/M

3

AMANDA KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

19

12

134

35:27.4

11:26/M

4

RAQUEL HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

136

11

139

36:17.2

11:42/M

5

CAMRYN RAPOZO HONOLULU HI

33

11

145

37:29.5

12:05/M

6

ALEXANDRA REED MILILANI HI

121

11

153

38:42.0

12:29/M

7

ISABELLA REED MILILANI HI

122

11

154

38:42.3

12:29/M

8

ERIN HAYASHIDA KANEOHE HI

147

10

211

55:43.0

17:58/M

9

MIYO HIGA HONOLULU HI

149

12

214

57:39.2

18:36/M

10

CHLOE SHIGEOKA HONOLULU HI

154

11

215

57:39.3

18:36/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RISA LAM AIEA HI

238

16

24

22:55.2

7:24/M

2

KIMIKO MATSUDA-LAWRENC HONOLULU HI

237

17

29

23:16.7

7:30/M

3

TAMA FUKUYAMA HONOLULU HI

267

17

55

25:29.9

8:13/M

4

JENNEAL SUGIKAWA HONOLULU HI

102

19

82

28:43.0

9:16/M

5

MICHELLE LY HONOLULU HI

100

19

83

28:43.2

9:16/M

6

CARMEN ALVARO HONOLULU HI

41

19

191

47:57.0

15:28/M

7

JERILYN DEGUAIR MILILANI HI

216

17

197

50:22.7

16:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

LIANE HU WAIPAHU

44

24

93

29:36.7

9:33/M

2

JOANA FIELDS FPO AP

257

20

95

29:39.2

9:34/M

3

KAHLYN CLAWSON KANEOHE HI

262

22

108

31:10.7

10:03/M

4

CHELSEA IWAMI HONOLULU HI

71

23

116

32:15.6

10:24/M

5

SARAH MARTIN MILILANI HI

119

24

157

38:51.6

12:32/M

6

DEANNE SOON HONOLULU HI

95

24

165

40:05.6

12:56/M

7

LAUREN HOWARD KAILUA HI

181

24

202

51:59.0

16:46/M

8

AMBER DAVID AIEA HI

194

21

221

1:02:08.0

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

YUUKI MAEDA HONOLULU HI

162

25

49

24:54.7

8:02/M

2

DONNA SCROGGINS PEARL CITY HI

177

25

76

28:14.7

9:06/M

3

MICHELLE LIBRIE KANEOHE HI

54

27

98

30:06.5

9:43/M

4

MARISOL MOROLES WAHIAWA HI

118

27

122

34:06.6

11:00/M

5

CHERYL NARUSE HONOLULU HI

213

27

127

34:44.0

11:12/M

6

DEBORAH CROSBY WAIALUA HI

117

28

160

39:05.8

12:36/M

7

LEILANI MYERS HONOLULU HI

274

27

164

40:05.3

12:56/M

8

JENNIFER BARON HONOLULU HI

116

27

189

47:37.1

15:22/M

9

DHARINA WESTER HONOLULU HI

236

26

213

57:38.0

18:35/M

10

STACIE MCCARTHY EWA BEACH HI

196

26

222

1:02:08.3

20:03/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DIANA COSTA HONOLULU HI

14

34

35

24:08.2

7:47/M

2

CATRIBA LADSON HONOLULU HI

250

30

110

31:26.9

10:08/M

3

NELIA SOLANO HONOLULU HI

272

30

117

32:16.6

10:25/M

4

SHERRY CHOU HONOLULU HI

85

30

119

33:28.2

10:48/M

5

KELLEY HIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

245

31

142

37:09.5

11:59/M

6

MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI

221

30

168

40:28.9

13:03/M

7

JENNIFER BUZULECIU WAHIAWA HI

172

30

180

44:07.8

14:14/M

8

SIMONE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

259

30

181

44:10.7

14:15/M

9

CRYSTAL JONES EWA BEACH HI

253

31

183

45:02.7

14:32/M

10

MALIA TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

167

31

208

54:54.9

17:43/M

11

NAOMI MORI MILILANI HI

197

33

223

1:02:36.4

20:12/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

81

35

46

24:51.1

8:01/M

2

LINDA LE HONOLULU HI

164

36

68

27:13.9

8:47/M

3

AMY NICHOLS KAILUA HI

219

38

78

28:18.7

9:08/M

4

DAWN SHIROTA AIEA HI

247

38

123

34:16.4

11:03/M

5

VANESSA BROWN KANEOHE HI

206

36

124

34:22.8

11:05/M

6

DEANA SUEOKA HONOLULU HI

200

36

129

34:49.9

11:14/M

7

JENNIFER CHEE HONOLULU HI

56

39

130

35:02.0

11:18/M

8

VAALELE TORRES WAIANAE HI

87

38

147

37:54.9

12:14/M

9

REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

180

38

158

39:02.3

12:35/M

10

JENNIFER CHING AIEA HI

127

37

162

39:53.3

12:52/M

11

KUMIKO MORI KANEOHE HI

165

36

173

42:36.6

13:45/M

12

JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANI HI

217

36

185

46:23.2

14:58/M

13

ALLISON QUINLAN HONOLULU HI

235

37

212

57:38.0

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

60

44

59

26:03.3

8:24/M

2

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

129

42

61

26:47.8

8:38/M

3

JESSICA TAFAO HONOLULU HI

139

40

69

27:16.3

8:48/M

4

MAYUMI JIJIWA HONOLULU HI

161

41

86

29:02.5

9:22/M

5

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

131

41

99

30:14.3

9:45/M

6

CARRIE LEONARD HONOLULU HI

20

42

111

31:36.5

10:12/M

7

JEANETTE ROTCHELL HONOLULU HI

160

42

112

31:39.2

10:13/M

8

KRISTI KOGA HONOLULU HI

230

44

114

32:07.3

10:22/M

9

KAYO WATARI HONOLULU HI

39

44

120

33:42.1

10:52/M

10

ANGELITA REED MILILANI HI

120

43

126

34:41.8

11:11/M

11

DAISY FREITAS HONOLULU HI

199

41

128

34:49.8

11:14/M

12

CAMELA YEE HONOLULU HI

58

41

131

35:04.7

11:19/M

13

MEGUMI ONO HONOLULU HI

234

43

140

36:46.0

11:52/M

14

C. MAIN HONOLULU HI

134

40

151

38:24.0

12:23/M

15

SIRILAK MOORE HONOLULU HI

271

42

178

43:45.1

14:07/M

16

RONI SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

108

43

186

46:50.6

15:06/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

53

46

33

23:55.5

7:43/M

2

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

224

49

51

25:08.3

8:06/M

3

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

159

49

54

25:25.9

8:12/M

4

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

135

46

156

38:47.2

12:31/M

5

CELESTE CABANIT WAHIAWA HI

104

47

201

51:23.3

16:35/M

6

ELIZABETH KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

211

46

203

52:14.3

16:51/M

7

LAURIE HAYASHIDA KANEOHE HI

148

45

209

55:41.3

17:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

11

50

90

29:11.7

9:25/M

2

LISA VALDERUEDA HONOLULU HI

188

50

141

37:04.3

11:57/M

3

LIANE PANG HONOLULU HI

153

53

179

43:48.6

14:08/M

4

CATHY RHODES SALEM OR

75

54

188

46:56.1

15:08/M

5

PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

69

53

193

48:41.6

15:42/M

6

MARGARET TANAKA HONOLULU HI

157

54

210

55:42.2

17:58/M

7

SANDRA NG AIEA HI

152

53

216

1:00:23.6

19:29/M

8

CLAIRE HIGA HONOLULU HI

150

53

217

1:00:54.6

19:39/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

207

55

50

24:56.1

8:03/M

2

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

15

58

57

25:38.2

8:16/M

3

GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI

51

59

64

26:57.7

8:42/M

4

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

223

55

79

28:19.5

9:08/M

5

SHARON MIZOTA HONOLULU HI

45

59

166

40:06.4

12:56/M

6

MARI MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

240

55

171

40:49.9

13:10/M

7

DONNA HATZENBUHLER WAHIAWA HI

107

59

207

54:26.3

17:34/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

16

62

84

28:47.2

9:17/M

2

SUSAN BLOCK HONOLULU HI

228

60

118

32:21.8

10:26/M

3

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

32

61

144

37:29.4

12:05/M

4

STEPH HONG HONOLULU HI

80

60

172

42:10.6

13:36/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CYNTHIA TUTTLE HONOLULU HI

185

69

152

38:35.1

12:27/M

2

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

40

65

190

47:56.9

15:28/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARGIE SMITH HONOLULU HI

36

72

163

39:57.7

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CAROLE M KLEVE HONOLULU HI

227

76

194

49:29.6

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARIE BOLES HONOLULU HI

70

84

205

54:07.6

17:27/M

 
Top

Female Stroller

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARIAN WESTLEY FARMINGDALE NJ

270

99

66

27:06.9

8:45/M

2

MONICA PINION KAILUA HI

203

99

101

30:16.5

9:46/M

3

BOBBIE SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI

24

99

132

35:12.7

11:21/M

4

AMANDA BLACKMAN PEARL CITY HI

254

99

133

35:26.5

11:26/M

5

AMBER ANTOLIK SICHOFIELD BKS HI

192

99

220

1:02:07.9

20:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TYLER HUBBARD KAILUA HI

268

31

1

17:12.4

5:33/M

2

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

168

31

2

17:46.4

5:44/M

3

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

260

29

3

17:56.6

5:47/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

42

7

47

24:52.3

8:01/M

2

NICHOLAS PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

92

6

53

25:24.5

8:12/M

3

ALEC KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

21

7

104

30:38.2

9:53/M

4

VIGGO TAFAO HONOLULU HI

140

7

175

43:21.5

13:59/M

5

EVAN KAI ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

132

8

176

43:21.7

13:59/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TANNER ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

84

11

41

24:38.5

7:57/M

2

DIEGO TAFAO HONOLULU HI

142

11

136

36:02.8

11:37/M

3

JOAQUIN TAFAO HONOLULU HI

141

11

137

36:03.1

11:38/M

4

JUSTIN LANE WAHIAWA HI

82

12

192

48:19.0

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JAC HEBERT KANEOHE HI

266

15

7

18:37.6

6:00/M

2

KAI YOSHIOKA HONOLULU HI

101

19

8

18:43.4

6:02/M

3

RYAN MAYEDA MILILANI HI

76

16

10

19:05.7

6:09/M

4

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

210

15

13

19:42.6

6:21/M

5

JONAS YEE KAILUA HI

265

15

40

24:37.7

7:56/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI

98

20

5

18:16.6

5:54/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI

175

25

9

18:59.5

6:07/M

2

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

23

28

12

19:31.9

6:18/M

3

MATTHEW BIELIK WAIPAHU HI

170

28

28

23:13.2

7:29/M

4

JEFF WANG HONOLULU HI

158

25

32

23:53.6

7:42/M

5

MATTHEW MCVICKAR HONOLULU HI

183

26

43

24:45.8

7:59/M

6

MATTHEW HIRAMOTO VOLCANO HI

202

28

56

25:30.0

8:14/M

7

DAVID WEATHERS FPO AP

258

27

71

27:23.6

8:50/M

8

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

103

28

74

28:01.6

9:02/M

9

MICHAEL BAUGH KAPOLEI HI

222

28

88

29:10.2

9:25/M

10

DUSTIN MIYAKAWA HONOLULU HI

263

25

94

29:36.9

9:33/M

11

HANAE KANAMURA TOKYO JPN

243

25

96

29:54.2

9:39/M

12

ABRAM HELLER KAPOLEI HI

99

27

103

30:34.4

9:52/M

13

MELVIN LAW HONOLULU HI

246

29

143

37:09.6

11:59/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

96

30

17

20:27.9

6:36/M

2

JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI

26

30

25

22:57.5

7:24/M

3

NICHOLAS STENFTENAGEL HONOLULU HI

251

30

27

23:08.1

7:28/M

4

ALFONSO ESPINOZA PEORIA AZ

61

34

30

23:33.7

7:36/M

5

JOHN SCHERRY KANEOHE HI

205

34

34

23:56.9

7:43/M

6

STEVEN GIN HONOLULU HI

126

31

60

26:33.6

8:34/M

7

RYAN KONISHI WAHIAWA HI

190

34

73

28:00.7

9:02/M

8

KEVIN BUZULECIU WAHIAWA HI

173

33

182

44:44.3

14:26/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ARIEL RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA PR

232

39

89

29:10.4

9:25/M

2

ARMANDO CASTRO EWA BEACH HI

193

37

218

1:02:04.9

20:01/M

3

ALFRED MARTIN MILILANI HI

195

38

219

1:02:06.8

20:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KAINALU PIC'L HONOLULU HI

166

42

6

18:30.5

5:58/M

2

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

179

43

23

22:34.3

7:17/M

3

GABRIEL IRONS KANEOHE HI

163

40

26

23:02.1

7:26/M

4

BOB NICHOLS KAILUA HI

220

42

39

24:35.6

7:56/M

5

JEFFREY CHITWOOD WAHIAWA HI

176

44

42

24:40.4

7:57/M

6

RICH GARCIA HONOLULU HI

225

42

44

24:46.0

7:59/M

7

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

111

44

45

24:46.6

7:59/M

8

WING LIU HONOLULU HI

144

44

62

26:48.2

8:39/M

9

LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI

78

40

67

27:07.5

8:45/M

10

DENNIS VENTURINI PEARL CITY HI

178

43

102

30:31.5

9:51/M

11

PAT SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

109

44

187

46:51.1

15:07/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

94

48

38

24:33.3

7:55/M

2

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

43

47

48

24:52.7

8:01/M

3

DAVID KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

22

49

105

30:39.6

9:53/M

4

EDWARD CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

242

46

115

32:15.0

10:24/M

5

ALAN HAYASHIDA KANEOHE HI

146

46

196

50:09.3

16:11/M

6

WILSON CABANIT WAHIAWA HI

105

46

200

51:21.4

16:34/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

17

54

4

18:00.7

5:48/M

2

JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI

261

51

11

19:10.6

6:11/M

3

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

208

51

14

19:50.3

6:24/M

4

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

13

51

19

21:12.4

6:50/M

5

ANDY GOO HONOLULU HI

46

53

77

28:16.7

9:07/M

6

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

186

52

97

29:57.7

9:40/M

7

BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI

59

52

106

30:46.6

9:55/M

8

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

239

50

161

39:38.0

12:47/M

9

CRAIG CHINA HONOLULU HI

145

53

174

42:53.5

13:50/M

10

DAMIEN MORALES HONOLULU HI

189

50

199

50:48.1

16:23/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

128

59

15

20:10.0

6:30/M

2

MICHAEL IRWIN HAIKU HI

171

55

18

20:46.7

6:42/M

3

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

201

59

31

23:52.3

7:42/M

4

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

31

59

92

29:35.6

9:33/M

5

RONALD IWAMI HONOLULU HI

72

56

113

31:44.6

10:14/M

6

DANIEL YOUNG KAPOLEI HI

77

58

135

35:27.8

11:26/M

7

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

93

56

138

36:10.9

11:40/M

8

ALAN RHODES SALEM OR

74

56

149

38:16.9

12:21/M

9

PAUL MARK HONOLULU HI

91

58

167

40:14.9

12:59/M

10

RUSSELL CHING AIEA HI

231

57

177

43:39.9

14:05/M

11

ARNOLD HATZENBUHLER WAHIAWA HI

106

59

206

54:25.9

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

64

16

20:21.9

6:34/M

2

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

63

60

37

24:33.0

7:55/M

3

CLIFFORD HONG HONOLULU HI

79

60

58

25:53.7

8:21/M

4

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

57

64

65

27:05.3

8:44/M

5

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

184

64

75

28:08.8

9:05/M

6

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

62

61

169

40:29.9

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

123

67

70

27:19.5

8:49/M

2

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

27

68

72

27:47.8

8:58/M

3

THOMAS PERHAM HAMPTON VA

191

69

91

29:30.6

9:31/M

4

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

65

67

109

31:12.0

10:04/M

5

GERONIMO GOMEZ WAIANAE HI

88

65

148

37:58.8

12:15/M

6

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

66

67

204

53:27.4

17:15/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPAHU HI

275

71

36

24:08.5

7:47/M

2

ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI

112

71

80

28:36.8

9:14/M

3

JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI

212

74

81

28:40.6

9:15/M

4

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

38

71

87

29:04.9

9:23/M

5

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

34

70

170

40:37.2

13:06/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

35

77

85

28:54.8

9:19/M

2

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

29

76

159

39:02.3

12:35/M

3

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

67

79

198

50:23.1

16:15/M

 
Top

Male 85 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

LYLE E NELSON HONOLULU HI

18

86

184

45:54.8

14:48/M

2

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

273

90

195

50:07.1

16:10/M

 
Top

Male Stroller

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TERRY WATERS PEARL CITY HI

255

99

52

25:09.2

8:07/M

2

JOSEPH ZACCAGNINO HONOLULU HI

249

99

107

31:01.2

10:00/M

3

TIMOTHY AMES WAIPAHU HI

83

99

121

33:45.5

10:53/M

4

JASON WHITE HONOLULU HI

229

99

146

37:33.1

12:07/M