Kailua Beach 4.4-Mi

Overall Finish List

July 10, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 81 44 M 1 Top Fin 28:25.3 6:28/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 105 15 M 2 Top Fin 30:59.1 7:03/M
3 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 76 37 M 3 Top Fin 31:40.6 7:12/M
4 ABBY GREENLEAF PAYSON AZ 37 18 F 1 Top Fin 32:35.3 7:24/M
5 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 93 51 M 1 50-54 32:52.1 7:28/M
6 ANDREW KAMIKAWA HONOLULU HI 102 33 M 1 30-34 33:01.2 7:30/M
7 CHIARA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 22 12 F 2 Top Fin 33:47.8 7:41/M
8 DAVID CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 97 36 M 1 35-39 34:38.9 7:52/M
9 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 83 56 M 1 55-59 35:11.2 8:00/M
10 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 61 36 F 3 Top Fin 35:30.8 8:04/M
11 DON PHROMPENG KAILUA HI 72 41 M 1 40-44 35:34.1 8:05/M
12 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 67 51 F 1 50-54 35:44.1 8:07/M
13 RYAN CALLAHAN HONOLULU HI 32 35 M 2 35-39 36:13.5 8:14/M
14 AYA MARGRAF HONOLULU HI 95 14 F 1 10-14 36:29.2 8:18/M
15 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 71 34 M 2 30-34 36:44.4 8:21/M
16 HALLIE LAM HONOLULU HI 87 20 F 1 20-24 37:03.0 8:25/M
17 JUSTIN HANDA KAILUA HI 13 51 M 2 50-54 37:22.9 8:30/M
18 SAMUEL BAUER WAHIAWA HI 51 38 M 3 35-39 37:33.6 8:32/M
19 CRAIG JEROME HONOLULU HI 69 42 M 2 40-44 37:52.4 8:36/M
20 JESSICA GASIOREK HONOLULU HI 75 31 F 1 30-34 38:07.7 8:40/M
21 TODD DEVERE HONOLULU HI 99 45 M 1 45-49 38:39.8 8:47/M
22 DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI 82 57 M 2 55-59 39:11.5 8:54/M
23 DAVID KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 40 45 M 2 45-49 39:25.7 8:58/M
24 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 52 50 M 3 50-54 40:03.6 9:06/M
25 JOSEPH AMENT KAILUA HI 78 15 M 1 15-19 40:44.6 9:15/M
26 JULIUS TUVILLA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 55 32 M 3 30-34 40:46.9 9:16/M
27 SINA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 23 10 F 2 10-14 41:01.8 9:19/M
28 JOHN AMENT KAILUA HI 77 40 M 3 40-44 41:03.6 9:20/M
29 THERESA DEVERE HONOLULU HI 98 46 F 1 45-49 41:22.6 9:24/M
30 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 68 58 F 1 55-59 42:30.0 9:40/M
31 RUTH ARNET ENGELBERG CH 24 49 F 2 45-49 42:39.0 9:42/M
32 HEATHER SEGELHORST WAHIAWA HI 74 33 F 2 30-34 42:39.9 9:42/M
33 PETER GROVES KAILUA HI 25 45 M 3 45-49 42:52.4 9:45/M
34 SARAH NAKAI HONOLULU HI 94 14 F 3 10-14 42:54.7 9:45/M
35 ELAINE DAVIS HONOLULU HI 36 33 F 3 30-34 42:58.5 9:46/M
36 NATHANIEL HERRON CLARKESVILLE GA 18 36 M 4 35-39 43:22.5 9:51/M
37 MARIA TUTTLE MCBH HI 45 36 F 1 35-39 44:19.0 10:04/M
38 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 57 43 M 4 40-44 44:29.5 10:07/M
39 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 50 35 F 2 35-39 44:44.6 10:10/M
40 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 62 52 M 4 50-54 44:49.0 10:11/M
41 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 86 59 F 2 55-59 45:28.7 10:20/M
42 MAIA PAYNE KAILUA HI 66 10 F 4 10-14 45:33.3 10:21/M
43 MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI 100 40 F 1 40-44 45:38.3 10:22/M
44 ERIC LAITALA EMPIRE MI 106 35 M 5 35-39 46:25.3 10:33/M
45 BRANDON YEE HONOLULU HI 49 26 M 1 25-29 46:30.2 10:34/M
46 KEVIN PARSONS WHEELER AAF HI 39 20 M 1 20-24 47:22.9 10:46/M
47 LINDA PARSONS SHOREHAM NY 38 53 F 2 50-54 47:24.0 10:46/M
48 CAROLYN CALLAHAN HONOLULU HI 33 38 F 3 35-39 47:29.3 10:48/M
49 TAMMY YOSHIOKA HONOLULU HI 70 22 F 2 20-24 47:30.0 10:48/M
50 FERNANDO SALINAS RIVERSIDE CA 53 61 M 1 60-64 49:14.3 11:11/M
51 JIM STITES HONOLULU HI 58 69 M 1 65-69 49:15.4 11:12/M
52 CONNIE COMISO FANELLI HONOLULU HI 84 60 F 1 60-64 49:55.9 11:21/M
53 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 92 53 M 5 50-54 49:57.9 11:21/M
54 DEAN GROUNDWATER BURRANEER NSW 56 46 M 4 45-49 50:08.1 11:24/M
55 WEB ROSS KAILUA HI 96 61 M 2 60-64 50:19.3 11:26/M
56 J B NATION KAILUA HI 91 68 M 2 65-69 52:38.6 11:58/M
57 JASON MARQUART KAILUA HI 63 41 M 5 40-44 53:33.4 12:10/M
58 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 64 82 M 1 80-84 53:42.9 12:12/M
59 KATIE RUSKEY BALTIMORE MD 48 32 F 4 30-34 54:03.4 12:17/M
60 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 65 61 F 2 60-64 55:55.2 12:43/M
61 FANSU KU KAILUA HI 59 46 F 3 45-49 56:45.1 12:54/M
62 MANDY RUEHLE KAILUA AZ 88 35 F 4 35-39 59:05.0 13:26/M
63 KELSIE SUGAHARA HONOLULU HI 103 24 F 3 20-24 59:11.7 13:27/M
64 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 16 56 M 3 55-59 1:00:29.2 13:45/M
65 ADELA MEARIG HONOLULU HI 34 54 F 3 50-54 1:01:11.0 13:54/M
66 KURT JOHNSON PEARL CITY HI 89 46 M 5 45-49 1:01:38.0 14:00/M
67 FILIPE CASSANI CAMPINAS SÃO PAULO 29 35 M 6 35-39 1:03:10.5 14:21/M
68 ANA FLÁVIA MAC KNIGHT CARLETTI CAMPINAS SÃO PAULO 30 32 F 5 30-34 1:03:10.8 14:21/M
69 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 101 62 M 3 60-64 1:03:32.7 14:26/M
70 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 54 67 F 1 65-69 1:06:11.9 15:03/M
71 CADE KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 42 16 M 2 15-19 1:13:04.3 16:36/M
72 KACY KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 43 11 F 5 10-14 1:13:06.0 16:37/M
73 AMY ECK KAILUA HI 104 38 F 5 35-39 1:14:07.9 16:51/M
74 COLE KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 44 9 M 1 0- 9 1:20:54.3 18:23/M
75 NAN KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 41 46 F 4 45-49 1:20:58.1 18:24/M