Kailua Beach 4.4-Mi

Overall Finish List

July 08, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 9 46 M 1:Open 29:55.2 6:48/M
2 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 38 36 M 2:Open 32:32.2 7:24/M
3 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU HI 109 42 M 3:Open 32:41.3 7:26/M
4 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 192 42 M 1:40-44 34:25.0 7:49/M
5 HALLE MCCLINTOCK CHAGRIN FALLS OH 108 19 F 1:Open 34:54.0 7:56/M
6 CHIARA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 164 14 F 2:Open 35:27.7 8:03/M
7 BRANDON KIMURA HONOLULU HI 190 33 M 1:30-34 36:00.9 8:11/M
8 FERNANDO ESTEFó VALPARAíSO CL 117 35 M 1:35-39 36:15.0 8:14/M
9 JOHN TUNICK EWA BEACH HI 210 45 M 1:45-49 36:31.8 8:18/M
10 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 206 45 M 2:45-49 36:43.8 8:21/M
11 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 199 53 M 1:50-54 36:58.6 8:24/M
12 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 122 58 M 1:55-59 37:17.2 8:28/M
13 NATHANIEL HERRON HONOLULU HI 169 38 M 2:35-39 37:31.6 8:32/M
14 RIE NAGAYAMA HONOLULU HI 178 40 F 3:Open 37:56.7 8:37/M
15 JEREMY REYNOLDS MILILANI HI 120 31 M 2:30-34 38:29.8 8:45/M
16 ERICK BANNAR KAILUA HI 188 33 M 3:30-34 38:33.6 8:46/M
17 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 158 39 M 3:35-39 39:51.1 9:03/M
18 DOUG TONOKAWA 201 59 M 2:55-59 39:53.7 9:04/M
19 RUTH ARNET ENGELBERG CH 163 51 F 1:50-54 41:38.9 9:28/M
20 MARIA TUTTLE M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 204 40 F 1:40-44 41:54.8 9:31/M
21 MANA KEA WAIANAE HI 175 29 M 1:25-29 41:55.9 9:32/M
22 CHRISTINE LYONS MILILANI HI 211 42 F 2:40-44 43:57.7 9:59/M
23 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 179 52 M 2:50-54 45:12.9 10:16/M
24 CRAIG WRIGHT MILILANI HI 154 44 M 2:40-44 45:18.5 10:18/M
25 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 24 55 M 3:55-59 45:29.5 10:20/M
26 RYAN LOPEZ WAHIAWA HI 191 39 M 4:35-39 45:30.5 10:20/M
27 KHALILAH BROWN KANEOHE HI 185 41 F 3:40-44 45:35.2 10:22/M
28 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 196 55 M 4:55-59 46:15.4 10:31/M
29 JOHN IRWIN WARNER ROBINS GA 153 40 M 3:40-44 46:26.5 10:33/M
30 SINA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 165 12 F 1:10-14 47:46.2 10:51/M
31 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 173 62 M 1:60-64 47:53.9 10:53/M
32 ELEONORA BACSOKA 202 59 F 1:55-59 48:06.8 10:56/M
33 KELLY MCCLINTOCK CHAGRIN FALLS OH 104 48 F 1:45-49 48:11.2 10:57/M
34 KEHAU HERSHEY KAILUA HI 184 60 F 1:60-64 48:48.5 11:05/M
35 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 44 60 F 2:60-64 48:59.7 11:08/M
36 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 189 52 M 3:50-54 50:02.8 11:22/M
37 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 48 63 F 3:60-64 50:06.9 11:23/M
38 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONOLULU HI 194 62 F 4:60-64 50:14.8 11:25/M
39 MELANIE KILLAM KAILUA HI 187 67 F 1:65-69 50:42.1 11:31/M
40 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 36 74 F 1:70-74 50:43.1 11:32/M
41 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 17 8 M 1: 0- 9 51:27.0 11:42/M
42 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 18 54 M 4:50-54 51:36.7 11:44/M
43 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 195 38 F 1:35-39 52:15.0 11:53/M
44 ALAN FLOTA 200 51 M 5:50-54 54:40.0 12:25/M
45 GLORIA SALVADOR KAILUA HI 155 48 F 2:45-49 55:12.6 12:33/M
46 J B NATION KAILUA HI 103 70 M 1:70-74 55:13.9 12:33/M
47 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 23 84 M 1:80-84 56:11.7 12:46/M
48 THOMAS JECH KAILUA HI 41 74 M 2:70-74 56:58.1 12:57/M
49 ANNA LEE HONOLULU HI 203 31 F 1:30-34 57:02.6 12:58/M
50 BARBARA MORALES HONOLULU HI 193 39 F 2:35-39 58:35.8 13:19/M
51 DANITA CARRILLO-ZOLCK SANTA CRUZ CA 156 53 F 2:50-54 1:00:34.9 13:46/M
52 JOEL SIEWELL SANTA CRUZ CA 157 52 M 6:50-54 1:00:35.3 13:46/M
53 ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI 171 77 M 1:75-79 1:05:45.7 14:57/M
54 TIM CORNELL SPARROWS POINT MD 167 35 M 5:35-39 1:06:34.0 15:08/M
55 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 34 58 M 5:55-59 1:07:04.4 15:15/M
56 KATIE RUSKEY SPARROWS POINT MD 166 34 F 2:30-34 1:07:12.3 15:16/M
57 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 21 42 F 4:40-44 1:07:39.3 15:23/M
58 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 45 69 F 2:65-69 1:11:08.5 16:10/M
59 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 75 60 F 5:60-64 1:14:06.5 16:50/M
60 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 123 79 F 1:75-79 1:19:56.2 18:10/M
61 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 205 71 F 2:70-74 1:20:22.9 18:16/M
62 KOEN SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 208 6 M 2: 0- 9 1:26:21.3 19:38/M
63 CAVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 197 6 M 3: 0- 9 1:26:23.7 19:38/M
64 SIENNA SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 209 6 F 1: 0- 9 1:26:24.1 19:38/M
65 LUKA PAVLOVIC HONOLULU HI 181 12 M 1:10-14 1:27:12.1 19:49/M
66 GEOFFREY TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 198 5 M 4: 0- 9 1:27:27.5 19:53/M
67 ASTRID TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 16 44 F 5:40-44 1:27:34.4 19:54/M
68 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 207 51 F 3:50-54 1:30:03.9 20:28/M
69 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 180 46 F 3:45-49 1:30:04.8 20:28/M
70 LANI KEA WAIANAE HI 176 39 F 3:35-39 1:38:26.5 22:22/M
71 NANCY LORENZO WAIANAE HI 177 41 F 6:40-44 1:38:36.0 22:25/M
72 LESLIE AKANA WAIANAE HI 174 42 F 7:40-44 1:38:36.2 22:25/M