Kailua Beach 4.4-Mi

Overall Finish List

July 07, 2019


Results By Time Line Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 499 47 M 1:Open 30:13.4 6:52/M
2 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 509 40 M 2:Open 31:25.7 7:09/M
3 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 523 47 M 3:Open 33:11.4 7:33/M
4 CHIARA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 516 15 F 1:Open 33:20.5 7:35/M
5 MICHAEL STEPHENS COLORADO SPRINGS CO 489 36 M 1:35-39 33:35.5 7:38/M
6 JOHN TUNICK EWA BEACH HI 491 46 M 1:45-49 34:40.6 7:53/M
7 KAWIKA CARLSON 530 54 M 1:50-54 35:24.5 8:03/M
8 SINA ARNET ENGELBERG CH 517 13 F 2:Open 37:39.7 8:34/M
9 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 526 59 M 1:55-59 37:55.3 8:37/M
10 STEVEN STEINBECK KAILUA HI 364 37 M 2:35-39 38:03.5 8:39/M
11 RUTH ARNET ENGELBERG CH 515 52 F 3:Open 39:03.3 8:53/M
12 DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HAWAI 518 60 M 1:60-64 39:11.5 8:54/M
13 YURI HIGASHI HONOLULU HI 480 38 F 1:35-39 39:37.4 9:00/M
14 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 511 46 M 2:45-49 39:42.7 9:02/M
15 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 488 53 M 2:50-54 39:57.2 9:05/M
16 CHRISTINE LYONS EWA BEACH HI 492 43 F 1:40-44 40:04.1 9:06/M
17 LOUIS P TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 391 55 M 2:55-59 40:56.7 9:18/M
18 JASON RAMOS KAILUA HI 471 37 M 3:35-39 42:09.0 9:35/M
19 CHERYL MIRAM 531 50 F 1:50-54 42:27.7 9:39/M
20 JESSICA ROPER KAILUA HI 493 35 F 2:35-39 44:58.0 10:13/M
21 ERWIN TABOADA 527 56 M 3:55-59 45:07.0 10:15/M
22 MARY BETH BROWN LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 520 59 F 1:55-59 45:50.5 10:25/M
23 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 502 69 F 1:65-69 46:12.0 10:30/M
24 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 494 61 F 1:60-64 46:48.5 10:38/M
25 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 482 63 F 2:60-64 47:12.0 10:44/M
26 NOELANI GLORIOSO KAILUA HI 485 13 F 1:10-14 47:46.7 10:52/M
27 LORI GLORIOSO KAILUA HI 484 48 F 1:45-49 47:48.0 10:52/M
28 EVA-TIARE LUKELA AIEA HI 478 9 F 1: 0- 9 49:17.8 11:12/M
29 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 78 64 F 3:60-64 50:26.9 11:28/M
30 KALEI LUKELA AIEA HI 479 45 M 3:45-49 50:38.7 11:31/M
31 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 385 54 F 2:50-54 50:50.4 11:33/M
32 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 472 56 M 4:55-59 51:11.8 11:38/M
33 J B NATION KAILUA HI 507 71 M 1:70-74 52:54.4 12:01/M
34 JOHN IRWIN HONOLULU HI 508 41 M 1:40-44 53:16.7 12:07/M
35 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 470 85 M 1:85-98 53:33.8 12:10/M
36 CONNIE COMISO HALEIWA HI 525 63 F 4:60-64 53:49.5 12:14/M
37 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 522 62 M 2:60-64 53:56.6 12:16/M
38 CINDY CHONG ALISO VIEJO CA 483 54 F 3:50-54 53:58.8 12:16/M
39 PAULA JECH KAILUA HAWAI 468 75 F 1:75-79 55:22.9 12:35/M
40 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 487 46 F 2:45-49 55:23.6 12:35/M
41 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 389 48 M 4:45-49 56:27.2 12:50/M
42 TOM VANAIRSDALE EWA BEACH HI 357 58 M 5:55-59 59:09.7 13:27/M
43 BRENDA CLARK HONOLULU HI 498 50 F 4:50-54 59:23.1 13:30/M
44 ANDREW MEDENDORP KAILUA HI 521 39 M 4:35-39 1:00:55.7 13:51/M
45 JEFFREY BROWN LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 519 61 M 3:60-64 1:02:14.1 14:09/M
46 BETH BLACKBURN Mililani HI 467 61 F 5:60-64 1:02:25.8 14:11/M
47 KOEN SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 512 7 M 1: 0- 9 1:03:12.4 14:22/M
48 SIENNA SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 514 7 F 2: 0- 9 1:03:12.7 14:22/M
49 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 513 52 F 5:50-54 1:03:12.9 14:22/M
50 THOMAS JECH KAILUA HAWAI 469 75 M 1:75-79 1:03:44.0 14:29/M
51 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 524 57 M 6:55-59 1:06:26.4 15:06/M
52 DON EOVINO HONOLULU HI 528 73 M 2:70-74 1:10:02.9 15:55/M
53 MIKE STRADA 529 72 M 3:70-74 1:10:03.8 15:55/M
54 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 356 70 F 1:70-74 1:15:42.4 17:12/M
55 TODD SCHROEDER WOODLAND CA 504 50 M 3:50-54 1:15:57.8 17:16/M
56 GERALDINE LUKELA AIEA HI 477 40 F 2:40-44 1:18:50.2 17:55/M
57 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 413 80 F 1:80-84 1:23:11.8 18:55/M
58 MARY DURYEA KAILUA HI 481 71 F 2:70-74 1:23:12.2 18:55/M
59 KARLO DOMINGUEZ PEARL CITY HI 475 30 M 1:30-34 1:35:23.0 21:41/M
60 EMELRYN VEBS DOMINGUEZ PEARL CITY HI 474 30 F 1:30-34 1:35:24.0 21:41/M