Kailua Beach 4.4-Mi

Overall Finish List

July 12, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CHUAN NAPOLITANO 64 38 M 1 Top Fin 28:48.3 6:33/M
2 JEFFREY ZILA JBPHH HI 61 28 M 2 Top Fin 30:49.0 7:00/M
3 ANDREW KAMIKAWA HONOLULU HI 74 32 M 3 Top Fin 31:37.4 7:11/M
4 BRAND KIMURA 76 30 M 1 30-34 31:39.3 7:12/M
5 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 57 55 M 1 55-59 32:28.1 7:23/M
6 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 71 41 F 1 Top Fin 32:51.7 7:28/M
7 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 60 32 M 2 30-34 33:45.2 7:40/M
8 CHIARA ARNET 67 11 F 2 Top Fin 34:15.4 7:47/M
9 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 70 33 M 3 30-34 34:18.1 7:48/M
10 STEPHANIE HAAN-AMATO 75 41 F 3 Top Fin 34:50.6 7:55/M
11 CHRISTINA KAMALO KANEHOE HI 38 34 F 1 30-34 34:51.6 7:55/M
12 MAGGIE SPONSELLER NEW PHILADELPHIA OH 14 30 F 2 30-34 35:05.0 7:58/M
13 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 48 41 M 1 40-44 35:35.7 8:05/M
14 MATTHEW PFLAUM HONOLULU HI 36 30 M 4 30-34 36:06.3 8:12/M
15 JEFF SAMSON 62 47 M 1 45-49 36:25.2 8:17/M
16 RUTH ARNET 65 48 F 1 45-49 36:47.7 8:22/M
17 ISAO TAKAHASHI KANAGAWA-KEN JPN 52 42 M 2 40-44 37:54.3 8:37/M
18 RYAN ROBERT PETTIT WESTWOOD KS 24 39 M 1 35-39 39:53.6 9:04/M
19 STEVE PORTER 69 42 M 3 40-44 41:13.2 9:22/M
20 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 44 52 M 1 50-54 41:14.1 9:22/M
21 ANGELINE LAW OTTAWA ON 33 39 F 1 35-39 42:19.1 9:37/M
22 RYAN MICHELLE PETTIT WESTWOOD KS 23 32 F 3 30-34 42:31.4 9:40/M
23 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 68 59 F 1 55-59 42:48.3 9:44/M
24 KEHAU WALL KAILUA HI 59 57 M 2 55-59 43:18.2 9:50/M
25 LISA SOLOMINE HONOLULU HI 29 47 F 2 45-49 43:30.1 9:53/M
26 ALAN FLOTA KAILUA HI 35 48 M 2 45-49 43:34.6 9:54/M
27 CHARLES BOSTWICK KAILUA HI 45 58 M 3 55-59 43:58.8 10:00/M
28 JAN ASARI KAILUA HI 17 58 F 2 55-59 44:47.4 10:11/M
29 SINA ARNET 66 09 F 1 0- 9 45:16.2 10:17/M
30 MICHAEL AZZARELLO HONOLULU HI 31 38 M 2 35-39 45:41.2 10:23/M
31 ELISE DELACRUZ HONOLULU HAWAII 55 33 F 4 30-34 45:55.3 10:26/M
32 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 72 61 M 1 60-64 46:23.7 10:33/M
33 HANSON SPONSELLER NEW PHILADELPHIA OH 15 31 M 5 30-34 46:51.1 10:39/M
34 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 43 81 M 1 80-84 46:53.4 10:39/M
35 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 42 63 M 2 60-64 47:00.2 10:41/M
36 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 53 58 F 3 55-59 48:05.4 10:56/M
37 ALEC W BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI 16 74 M 1 70-74 48:34.2 11:02/M
38 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 20 55 M 4 55-59 49:18.2 11:12/M
39 ANJOLI ROY HONOLULU HI 54 32 F 5 30-34 49:25.3 11:14/M
40 JAMES SCOTT HONOLULU HI 46 45 M 3 45-49 50:19.4 11:26/M
41 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 41 60 F 1 60-64 50:43.7 11:32/M
42 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 30 72 M 2 70-74 52:25.5 11:55/M
43 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 58 66 F 1 65-69 52:42.9 11:59/M
44 J.B. NATION 63 67 M 1 65-69 53:13.2 12:06/M
45 HARRY SIGMUND 73 79 M 1 75-79 55:05.7 12:31/M
46 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 13 76 F 1 75-79 57:22.3 13:02/M
47 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 56 66 F 2 65-69 59:42.1 13:34/M
48 AMY TRUE SOUTH ELGIN IL 34 44 F 1 40-44 1:07:36.5 15:22/M
49 KANOA SALAZAR VISALIA CA 49 30 F 6 30-34 1:17:07.4 17:32/M
50 STORMY CAPALARE FRESNO CA 51 34 F 7 30-34 1:17:08.4 17:32/M
51 DAMIEN CAPALARE FRESNO CA 50 33 M 6 30-34 1:17:09.3 17:32/M